SMRC OBB Head of the River 2022
3 km RowingTime trial
Saturday 8 Oct '22, 08:30Web site
View
Name
Result
Speed
Womens J16 1X
1st
Fermoy Mahon E142
Womens J16 1X
14:59.9
0.0
(1)
2:30.0 /500m
2nd
Muckross O'Neill F165
Womens J16 1X
15:03.9
+4.0
(2)
2:30.7 /500m
3rd
Athlunkard McNamara L198
Womens J16 1X
15:12.6
+12.7
(3)
2:32.1 /500m
4th
Muckross Beazley S145
Womens J16 1X
15:40.8
+40.9
(4)
2:36.8 /500m
5th
Muckross O' Sullivan A162
Womens J16 1X
15:46.5
+46.6
(5)
2:37.8 /500m
6th
Tralee Cadogan S108
Womens J16 1X
15:46.9
+47.0
(6)
2:37.8 /500m
7th
Cork Liggett C182
Womens J16 1X
15:51.2
+51.3
(7)
2:38.5 /500m
8th
Tralee Giles R110
Womens J16 1X
16:09.7
+1:09.8
(8)
2:41.6 /500m
9th
Muckross O'Donoghue M164
Womens J16 1X
16:11.9
+1:12.0
(9)
2:42.0 /500m
10th
Muckross Byrne S147
Womens J16 1X
16:12.4
+1:12.5
(10)
2:42.1 /500m
11th
Muckross O'Connor K163
Womens J16 1X
16:26.2
+1:26.3
(11)
2:44.4 /500m
12th
Fermoy Cullen C141
Womens J16 1X
16:28.7
+1:28.8
(12)
2:44.8 /500m
13th
Muckross Doyle C153
Womens J16 1X
16:39.5
+1:39.6
(13)
2:46.6 /500m
14th
Muckross Stack E169
Womens J16 1X
16:44.0
+1:44.1
(14)
2:47.3 /500m
15th
Muckross Lucey J157
Womens J16 1X
16:51.3
+1:51.4
(15)
2:48.6 /500m
16th
Muckross Fleming K155
Womens J16 1X
17:22.7
+2:22.8
(16)
2:53.8 /500m
17th
Athlunkard Conner S179
Womens J16 1X
17:45.4
+2:45.5
(17)
2:57.6 /500m
18th
Muckross Lee A156
Womens J16 1X
17:47.2
+2:47.3
(18)
2:57.9 /500m
Muckross Real A167
Womens J16 1X
Not started
-
Mens Club 1 1X
1st
Cork Young J189
Mens Club 1 1X
12:40.9
0.0
(1)
2:06.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross Tot M170
Mens Club 1 1X
12:57.8
+16.9
(2)
2:09.6 /500m
3rd
Shannon Murtagh R136
Mens Club 1 1X
13:54.7
+1:13.8
(3)
2:19.1 /500m
4th
Tralee Cuddy C109
Mens Club 1 1X
15:13.5
+2:32.6
(4)
2:32.3 /500m
Athlunkard Kelly C197
Mens Club 1 1X
Not started
-
Mens J18A 1X
1st
Cork Young J190
Mens J18A 1X
12:45.2
0.0
(1)
2:07.5 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel Walter L178
Mens J18A 1X
12:47.9
+2.7
(2)
2:08.0 /500m
3rd
Muckross Daly D152
Mens J18A 1X
12:53.5
+8.3
(3)
2:08.9 /500m
4th
Clonmel Nugent G195
Mens J18A 1X
13:04.1
+18.9
(4)
2:10.7 /500m
5th
Castleconnel O'Brien Conor175
Mens J18A 1X
13:09.1
+23.9
(5)
2:11.5 /500m
6th
Muckross Coffey I149
Mens J18A 1X
13:09.2
+24.0
(6)
2:11.5 /500m
7th
Castleconnel Beirne C171
Mens J18A 1X
13:10.6
+25.4
(7)
2:11.8 /500m
8th
St. Michaels McDonnell F128
Mens J18A 1X
13:20.8
+35.6
(8)
2:13.5 /500m
9th
Muckross Stack C168
Mens J18A 1X
13:38.0
+52.8
(9)
2:16.3 /500m
10th
Castleconnel Voye S177
Mens J18A 1X
13:44.2
+59.0
(10)
2:17.4 /500m
11th
Muckross Coyne R151
Mens J18A 1X
13:49.0
+1:03.8
(11)
2:18.2 /500m
12th
Shannon Williams A140
Mens J18A 1X
13:49.3
+1:04.1
(12)
2:18.2 /500m
13th
St. Michaels Gibson S124
Mens J18A 1X
14:01.9
+1:16.7
(13)
2:20.3 /500m
14th
Tralee Lynch D111
Mens J18A 1X
14:25.8
+1:40.6
(14)
2:24.3 /500m
15th
Castleconnel Kinsella A174
Mens J18A 1X
14:26.9
+1:41.7
(15)
2:24.5 /500m
16th
Muckross McCarthy O159
Mens J18A 1X
14:27.4
+1:42.2
(16)
2:24.6 /500m
17th
Muckross O' Mahony C161
Mens J18A 1X
14:34.0
+1:48.8
(17)
2:25.7 /500m
St. Michaels Rafferty S131
Mens J18A 1X
Not started
-
Castleconnel O'Brien Conor176
Mens J18A 1X
Not started
-
Mens J16 1X
1st
Clonmel Hurley J192
Mens J16 1X
12:52.0
0.0
(1)
2:08.7 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels Rafferty Jack130
Mens J16 1X
12:52.2
+0.2
(2)
2:08.7 /500m
3rd
Tralee Morris S112
Mens J16 1X
13:20.1
+28.1
(3)
2:13.4 /500m
4th
Muckross Coyne M150
Mens J16 1X
13:33.7
+41.7
(4)
2:15.6 /500m
5th
St. Michaels Ziolkowski N132
Mens J16 1X
13:35.1
+43.1
(5)
2:15.9 /500m
6th
Cork O'Connor D184
Mens J16 1X
13:40.3
+48.3
(6)
2:16.7 /500m
7th
St. Michaels Keating B126
Mens J16 1X
13:52.8
+1:00.8
(7)
2:18.8 /500m
8th
St. Michaels Buckley Neal118
Mens J16 1X
14:00.1
+1:08.1
(8)
2:20.0 /500m
9th
Tralee Macthreinfhir C116
Mens J16 1X
14:17.8
+1:25.8
(9)
2:23.0 /500m
10th
Cork Sexton D188
Mens J16 1X
14:22.4
+1:30.4
(10)
2:23.7 /500m
11th
Cork O'Mahony K187
Mens J16 1X
14:22.9
+1:30.9
(11)
2:23.8 /500m
12th
Cork O'Leary A186
Mens J16 1X
14:25.3
+1:33.3
(12)
2:24.2 /500m
13th
Cork O'Connor P185
Mens J16 1X
14:26.6
+1:34.6
(13)
2:24.4 /500m
14th
St. Michaels Dolphin J121
Mens J16 1X
14:28.2
+1:36.2
(14)
2:24.7 /500m
15th
St. Michaels Hinchy E125
Mens J16 1X
14:32.8
+1:40.8
(15)
2:25.5 /500m
16th
Muckross Fahy R154
Mens J16 1X
14:36.0
+1:44.0
(16)
2:26.0 /500m
17th
Muckross Murphy J160
Mens J16 1X
14:48.4
+1:56.4
(17)
2:28.1 /500m
18th
Muckross Pierce S166
Mens J16 1X
14:54.9
+2:02.9
(18)
2:29.2 /500m
19th
Tralee Morris D115
Mens J16 1X
15:01.5
+2:09.5
(19)
2:30.3 /500m
20th
Tralee Passway L117
Mens J16 1X
18:24.5
+5:32.5
(20)
3:04.1 /500m
Womens Club 1 1X
1st
Shannon Keating A133
Womens Club 1 1X
13:46.6
0.0
(1)
2:17.8 /500m
2nd
Tralee Moloney P113
Womens Club 1 1X
14:51.9
+1:05.3
(2)
2:28.7 /500m
Lee Sheehan D144
Womens Club 1 1X
Not started
-
Womens Masters 1X
1st
Tralee Moloney P (c)114
Womens Masters 1X
14:33.8
0.0
(1)
2:25.6 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard Willis A (a)199
Womens Masters 1X
16:01.5
+1:27.7
(2)
2:40.3 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels Pasinska A (c)129
Womens Masters 1X
26:44.4
+12:10.6
(3)
4:27.4 /500m
Womens Intermediate 1X
1st
Shannon Keating A134
Womens Intermediate 1X
13:55.3
0.0
(1)
2:19.2 /500m
2nd
Fermoy O'Mahony Aine143
Womens Intermediate 1X
14:17.2
+21.9
(2)
2:22.9 /500m
St. Michaels Coffey Aisling119
Womens Intermediate 1X
Not started
-
St. Michaels Coffey Aisling120
Womens Intermediate 1X
Not started
-
Mens Intermediate 1X
1st
Shannon Tanner J139
Mens Intermediate 1X
12:36.7
0.0
(1)
2:06.1 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels English Mark122
Mens Intermediate 1X
13:25.4
+48.7
(2)
2:14.2 /500m
St. Michaels English Mark123
Mens Intermediate 1X
Not started
-
Womens J18A 1X
1st
Shannon Tanner C138
Womens J18A 1X
14:21.8
0.0
(1)
2:23.6 /500m
2nd
Shannon O'Brien A137
Womens J18A 1X
14:37.8
+16.0
(2)
2:26.3 /500m
3rd
Cork Neff C183
Womens J18A 1X
15:02.6
+40.8
(3)
2:30.4 /500m
4th
Cork Higgins N181
Womens J18A 1X
15:11.8
+50.0
(4)
2:32.0 /500m
5th
Clonmel Mulcahy L193
Womens J18A 1X
15:18.7
+56.9
(5)
2:33.1 /500m
6th
Athlunkard De Klein C180
Womens J18A 1X
15:59.8
+1:38.0
(6)
2:40.0 /500m
7th
Castleconnel Foley M173
Womens J18A 1X
16:38.2
+2:16.4
(7)
2:46.4 /500m
Shannon Keating A135
Womens J18A 1X
Not started
-
Mens Masters 1X
1st
St. Michaels McInerney T331
Mens Masters 1X
13:51.7
0.0
(1)
2:18.6 /500m
2nd
Clonmel O'Donnell T (f)196
Mens Masters 1X
16:34.5
+2:42.8
(2)
2:45.8 /500m
3rd
Clonmel Corbett R (e)191
Mens Masters 1X
16:59.5
+3:07.8
(3)
2:49.9 /500m
Muckross Breen J (d)146
Mens Masters 1X
Not started
-
Muckross Lyne D (e)158
Mens Masters 1X
Not started
-
Womens Senior 2X
1st
Tralee200
Womens Senior 2X
17:34.6
0.0
(1)
2:55.8 /500m
Womens Club 1 2X
1st
Tralee201
Womens Club 1 2X
14:13.2
0.0
(1)
2:22.2 /500m
Womens J18A 2X
1st
Shannon A212
Womens J18A 2X
12:44.3
0.0
(1)
2:07.4 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen A217
Womens J18A 2X
13:24.1
+39.8
(2)
2:14.0 /500m
3rd
Shannon B213
Womens J18A 2X
13:25.6
+41.3
(3)
2:14.3 /500m
4th
St. Michaels205
Womens J18A 2X
13:32.1
+47.8
(4)
2:15.4 /500m
5th
Clonmel236
Womens J18A 2X
14:02.3
+1:18.0
(5)
2:20.4 /500m
6th
Muckross E233
Womens J18A 2X
14:05.1
+1:20.8
(6)
2:20.9 /500m
7th
Tralee202
Womens J18A 2X
14:26.3
+1:42.0
(7)
2:24.4 /500m
8th
Enniskillen B218
Womens J18A 2X
14:35.6
+1:51.3
(8)
2:25.9 /500m
9th
Muckross C229
Womens J18A 2X
14:36.4
+1:52.1
(9)
2:26.1 /500m
10th
Shannon C214
Womens J18A 2X
14:47.4
+2:03.1
(10)
2:27.9 /500m
11th
Muckross D231
Womens J18A 2X
14:56.8
+2:12.5
(11)
2:29.5 /500m
12th
Enniskillen E221
Womens J18A 2X
15:05.1
+2:20.8
(12)
2:30.9 /500m
13th
Enniskillen C219
Womens J18A 2X
15:09.9
+2:25.6
(13)
2:31.7 /500m
14th
Fermoy222
Womens J18A 2X
15:37.7
+2:53.4
(14)
2:36.3 /500m
15th
Muckross B227
Womens J18A 2X
15:42.4
+2:58.1
(15)
2:37.1 /500m
16th
Enniskillen D220
Womens J18A 2X
16:31.5
+3:47.2
(16)
2:45.3 /500m
17th
Muckross A225
Womens J18A 2X
17:33.1
+4:48.8
(17)
2:55.5 /500m
Mens Intermediate 2X
St. Michaels203
Mens Intermediate 2X
Not started
-
Mens Club 1 2X
1st
Tralee204
Mens Club 1 2X
11:54.1
0.0
(1)
1:59.0 /500m
2nd
Clonmel A237
Mens Club 1 2X
14:46.8
+2:52.7
(2)
2:27.8 /500m
Clonmel B238
Mens Club 1 2X
Not started
-
Mens J18A 2X
1st
St. Michaels A206
Mens J18A 2X
11:12.0
0.0
(1)
1:52.0 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B207
Mens J18A 2X
11:54.4
+42.4
(2)
1:59.1 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel B243
Mens J18A 2X
11:55.7
+43.7
(3)
1:59.3 /500m
4th
Castleconnel A240
Mens J18A 2X
11:56.8
+44.8
(4)
1:59.5 /500m
5th
St. Michaels C208
Mens J18A 2X
12:06.3
+54.3
(5)
2:01.1 /500m
6th
Muckross A224
Mens J18A 2X
12:09.7
+57.7
(6)
2:01.6 /500m
7th
Shannon211
Mens J18A 2X
12:24.5
+1:12.5
(7)
2:04.1 /500m
8th
Athlunkard247
Mens J18A 2X
12:34.4
+1:22.4
(8)
2:05.7 /500m
9th
St. Michaels D209
Mens J18A 2X
12:38.3
+1:26.3
(9)
2:06.4 /500m
10th
Enniskillen216
Mens J18A 2X
12:48.9
+1:36.9
(10)
2:08.2 /500m
11th
Muckross C228
Mens J18A 2X
12:55.5
+1:43.5
(11)
2:09.3 /500m
12th
Muckross D230
Mens J18A 2X
13:15.9
+2:03.9
(12)
2:12.7 /500m
13th
Clonmel235
Mens J18A 2X
13:17.6
+2:05.6
(13)
2:12.9 /500m
Muckross B226
Mens J18A 2X
Not started
-
Mens Intermediate 2-
1st
Shannon210
Mens Intermediate 2-
12:02.3
0.0
(1)
2:00.4 /500m
Mens J18A 2-
1st
Castleconnel A239
Mens J18A 2-
11:51.6
0.0
(1)
1:58.6 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel D246
Mens J18A 2-
11:51.9
+0.3
(2)
1:58.7 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel B242
Mens J18A 2-
12:28.7
+37.1
(3)
2:04.8 /500m
4th
Enniskillen215
Mens J18A 2-
12:52.0
+1:00.4
(4)
2:08.7 /500m
Castleconnel C245
Mens J18A 2-
Not started
-
Womens J18A 2-
1st
Cork234
Womens J18A 2-
15:12.7
0.0
(1)
2:32.1 /500m
Womens Masters 2X
1st
Castleconnel A (c 91)241
Womens Masters 2X
15:23.7
0.0
(1)
2:34.0 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel B (e 116)244
Womens Masters 2X
18:32.4
+3:08.7
(2)
3:05.4 /500m
Mens J18A 4+
1st
Castleconnel A300
Mens J18A 4+
11:14.7
0.0
(1)
1:52.5 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen A439
Mens J18A 4+
11:44.1
+29.4
(2)
1:57.4 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel C314
Mens J18A 4+
11:45.3
+30.6
(3)
1:57.6 /500m
4th
Enniskillen B445
Mens J18A 4+
12:11.2
+56.5
(4)
2:01.9 /500m
Castleconnel B307
Mens J18A 4+
In race...
-
Mens J18A 4X-
1st
St. Michaels A415
Mens J18A 4X-
10:29.1
0.0
(1)
1:44.9 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel B308
Mens J18A 4X-
10:36.6
+7.5
(2)
1:46.1 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel A301
Mens J18A 4X-
10:48.7
+19.6
(3)
1:48.1 /500m
4th
Castleconnel C315
Mens J18A 4X-
10:56.0
+26.9
(4)
1:49.3 /500m
5th
St. Michaels B420
Mens J18A 4X-
11:05.6
+36.5
(5)
1:50.9 /500m
6th
Clonmel486
Mens J18A 4X-
11:08.5
+39.4
(6)
1:51.4 /500m
7th
Enniskillen A440
Mens J18A 4X-
11:19.1
+50.0
(7)
1:53.2 /500m
8th
Muckross B466
Mens J18A 4X-
11:49.1
+1:20.0
(8)
1:58.2 /500m
9th
St. Michaels C425
Mens J18A 4X-
11:52.3
+1:23.2
(9)
1:58.7 /500m
10th
Tralee A411
Mens J18A 4X-
12:11.3
+1:42.2
(10)
2:01.9 /500m
11th
Muckross A460
Mens J18A 4X-
12:13.9
+1:44.8
(11)
2:02.3 /500m
12th
Enniskillen B446
Mens J18A 4X-
12:23.8
+1:54.7
(12)
2:04.0 /500m
13th
Tralee B406
Mens J18A 4X-
12:24.2
+1:55.1
(13)
2:04.0 /500m
Mens J15 4X+
1st
St. Michaels409
Mens J15 4X+
11:39.8
0.0
(1)
1:56.6 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen437
Mens J15 4X+
12:26.0
+46.2
(2)
2:04.3 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel A302
Mens J15 4X+
12:32.4
+52.6
(3)
2:05.4 /500m
4th
Cork478
Mens J15 4X+
12:40.4
+1:00.6
(4)
2:06.7 /500m
5th
Athlunkard321
Mens J15 4X+
12:45.4
+1:05.6
(5)
2:07.6 /500m
6th
Muckross A462
Mens J15 4X+
12:49.3
+1:09.5
(6)
2:08.2 /500m
7th
Castleconnel B309
Mens J15 4X+
12:51.5
+1:11.7
(7)
2:08.6 /500m
8th
Castleconnel C316
Mens J15 4X+
13:06.6
+1:26.8
(8)
2:11.1 /500m
9th
Muckross B468
Mens J15 4X+
13:09.7
+1:29.9
(9)
2:11.6 /500m
10th
Tralee402
Mens J15 4X+
14:23.2
+2:43.4
(10)
2:23.9 /500m
Mens J14 4X+
1st
Enniskillen A442
Mens J14 4X+
11:53.2
0.0
(1)
1:58.9 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels A416
Mens J14 4X+
12:06.4
+13.2
(2)
2:01.1 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels B421
Mens J14 4X+
12:06.4
+13.2
(2)
2:01.1 /500m
4th
Enniskillen B448
Mens J14 4X+
12:14.6
+21.4
(4)
2:02.4 /500m
5th
Muckross A463
Mens J14 4X+
12:29.3
+36.1
(5)
2:04.9 /500m
6th
Castleconnel C317
Mens J14 4X+
12:33.9
+40.7
(6)
2:05.6 /500m
7th
Castleconnel A303
Mens J14 4X+
12:35.2
+42.0
(7)
2:05.9 /500m
8th
Clonmel B494
Mens J14 4X+
12:54.6
+1:01.4
(8)
2:09.1 /500m
9th
Castleconnel D319
Mens J14 4X+
13:06.2
+1:13.0
(9)
2:11.0 /500m
10th
St. Michaels C426
Mens J14 4X+
13:17.8
+1:24.6
(10)
2:13.0 /500m
11th
Cork479
Mens J14 4X+
13:19.4
+1:26.2
(11)
2:13.2 /500m
12th
St. Michaels D428
Mens J14 4X+
13:39.0
+1:45.8
(12)
2:16.5 /500m
13th
Muckross C473
Mens J14 4X+
13:46.3
+1:53.1
(13)
2:17.7 /500m
14th
Castleconnel B310
Mens J14 4X+
13:59.4
+2:06.2
(14)
2:19.9 /500m
15th
Enniskillen C451
Mens J14 4X+
14:05.6
+2:12.4
(15)
2:20.9 /500m
16th
Muckross B469
Mens J14 4X+
14:14.7
+2:21.5
(16)
2:22.5 /500m
17th
Clonmel A491
Mens J14 4X+
14:45.4
+2:52.2
(17)
2:27.6 /500m
St. Michaels E429
Mens J14 4X+
Not started
-
St. Michaels F430
Mens J14 4X+
Not started
-
Womens J18A 4X-
1st
Enniskillen A443
Womens J18A 4X-
12:11.9
0.0
(1)
2:02.0 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels414
Womens J18A 4X-
12:24.5
+12.6
(2)
2:04.1 /500m
3rd
Cork B484
Womens J18A 4X-
12:27.0
+15.1
(3)
2:04.5 /500m
4th
Castleconnel A304
Womens J18A 4X-
12:27.4
+15.5
(4)
2:04.6 /500m
5th
Castleconnel B311
Womens J18A 4X-
12:41.7
+29.8
(5)
2:07.0 /500m
6th
Castleconnel C318
Womens J18A 4X-
12:54.6
+42.7
(6)
2:09.1 /500m
7th
Muckross458
Womens J18A 4X-
13:03.6
+51.7
(7)
2:10.6 /500m
8th
Cork A482
Womens J18A 4X-
13:08.9
+57.0
(8)
2:11.5 /500m
9th
Enniskillen B449
Womens J18A 4X-
13:23.9
+1:12.0
(9)
2:14.0 /500m
10th
Tralee403
Womens J18A 4X-
13:50.1
+1:38.2
(10)
2:18.4 /500m
Womens Masters 4X+
1st
Tribesmen (e 222)400
Womens Masters 4X+
13:24.1
0.0
(1)
2:14.0 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel B (c 188)312
Womens Masters 4X+
14:01.9
+37.8
(2)
2:20.3 /500m
3rd
Clonmel A (e 239)492
Womens Masters 4X+
14:09.0
+44.9
(3)
2:21.5 /500m
4th
Tralee (d 203)407
Womens Masters 4X+
15:49.2
+2:25.1
(4)
2:38.2 /500m
5th
Clonmel B (c 184)495
Womens Masters 4X+
15:56.8
+2:32.7
(5)
2:39.5 /500m
6th
Castleconnel A (e 224)306
Womens Masters 4X+
16:18.4
+2:54.3
(6)
2:43.1 /500m
7th
St. Michaels (c 186)432
Womens Masters 4X+
18:47.9
+5:23.8
(7)
3:08.0 /500m
Mens J16 4X+
1st
Enniskillen B447
Mens J16 4X+
11:36.0
0.0
(1)
1:56.0 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard320
Mens J16 4X+
11:51.0
+15.0
(2)
1:58.5 /500m
3rd
Cork477
Mens J16 4X+
11:55.4
+19.4
(3)
1:59.2 /500m
4th
Enniskillen A441
Mens J16 4X+
12:01.3
+25.3
(4)
2:00.2 /500m
5th
Muckross A461
Mens J16 4X+
12:16.3
+40.3
(5)
2:02.7 /500m
6th
Muckross B467
Mens J16 4X+
12:46.8
+1:10.8
(6)
2:07.8 /500m
7th
Clonmel A490
Mens J16 4X+
12:55.4
+1:19.4
(7)
2:09.2 /500m
8th
Clonmel B493
Mens J16 4X+
12:57.4
+1:21.4
(8)
2:09.6 /500m
9th
Clonmel C496
Mens J16 4X+
13:19.3
+1:43.3
(9)
2:13.2 /500m
Womens J16 4X+
1st
Shannon435
Womens J16 4X+
13:10.9
0.0
(1)
2:11.8 /500m
2nd
Tralee404
Womens J16 4X+
13:28.7
+17.8
(2)
2:14.8 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel498
Womens J16 4X+
13:28.7
+17.8
(2)
2:14.8 /500m
4th
Muckross459
Womens J16 4X+
13:50.5
+39.6
(4)
2:18.4 /500m
5th
Cork481
Womens J16 4X+
13:51.8
+40.9
(5)
2:18.6 /500m
6th
Athlunkard322
Womens J16 4X+
14:09.1
+58.2
(6)
2:21.5 /500m
7th
St. Michaels B422
Womens J16 4X+
14:12.7
+1:01.8
(7)
2:22.1 /500m
8th
Fermoy A452
Womens J16 4X+
14:14.3
+1:03.4
(8)
2:22.4 /500m
9th
Fermoy B454
Womens J16 4X+
14:27.6
+1:16.7
(9)
2:24.6 /500m
10th
Clonmel487
Womens J16 4X+
15:18.1
+2:07.2
(10)
2:33.0 /500m
St. Michaels A417
Womens J16 4X+
Not started
-
Womens J14 4X+
1st
Muckross A465
Womens J14 4X+
13:22.2
0.0
(1)
2:13.7 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen B450
Womens J14 4X+
13:39.9
+17.7
(2)
2:16.7 /500m
3rd
Cork A483
Womens J14 4X+
13:47.7
+25.5
(3)
2:18.0 /500m
4th
Enniskillen A444
Womens J14 4X+
13:52.8
+30.6
(4)
2:18.8 /500m
5th
Fermoy A453
Womens J14 4X+
14:08.5
+46.3
(5)
2:21.4 /500m
6th
Cork B485
Womens J14 4X+
14:33.6
+1:11.4
(6)
2:25.6 /500m
7th
St. Michaels A419
Womens J14 4X+
15:01.7
+1:39.5
(7)
2:30.3 /500m
8th
Fermoy B455
Womens J14 4X+
15:03.7
+1:41.5
(8)
2:30.6 /500m
9th
St. Michaels B424
Womens J14 4X+
15:13.0
+1:50.8
(9)
2:32.2 /500m
10th
Fermoy C456
Womens J14 4X+
15:28.6
+2:06.4
(10)
2:34.8 /500m
11th
Muckross B471
Womens J14 4X+
15:43.7
+2:21.5
(11)
2:37.3 /500m
12th
Athlunkard324
Womens J14 4X+
15:56.3
+2:34.1
(12)
2:39.4 /500m
13th
Clonmel489
Womens J14 4X+
16:06.7
+2:44.5
(13)
2:41.1 /500m
14th
Fermoy D457
Womens J14 4X+
16:09.4
+2:47.2
(14)
2:41.6 /500m
Womens Masters 4X-
Tribesmen 326
Womens Masters 4X-
Not started
-
Womens Intermediate 2X
University of Limerick327
Womens Intermediate 2X
Not started
-
Mens Masters 4X-
1st
Muckross (b 169)475
Mens Masters 4X-
12:04.7
0.0
(1)
2:00.8 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels (c 172)431
Mens Masters 4X-
12:56.2
+51.5
(2)
2:09.4 /500m
3rd
Tribesmen (e 230)401
Mens Masters 4X-
13:41.8
+1:37.1
(3)
2:17.0 /500m
Mens Senior 4X-
St. Michaels408
Mens Senior 4X-
Not started
-
Womens J15 4X+
1st
Castleconnel499
Womens J15 4X+
13:39.3
0.0
(1)
2:16.6 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen438
Womens J15 4X+
14:05.7
+26.4
(2)
2:21.0 /500m
3rd
Muckross B470
Womens J15 4X+
14:14.6
+35.3
(3)
2:22.4 /500m
4th
Clonmel488
Womens J15 4X+
14:32.5
+53.2
(4)
2:25.4 /500m
5th
St. Michaels C427
Womens J15 4X+
14:35.8
+56.5
(5)
2:26.0 /500m
6th
St. Michaels A418
Womens J15 4X+
14:49.6
+1:10.3
(6)
2:28.3 /500m
7th
Muckross C474
Womens J15 4X+
15:00.1
+1:20.8
(7)
2:30.0 /500m
8th
Muckross A464
Womens J15 4X+
15:42.3
+2:03.0
(8)
2:37.1 /500m
9th
Tralee410
Womens J15 4X+
17:35.5
+3:56.2
(9)
2:55.9 /500m
St. Michaels B423
Womens J15 4X+
Not started
-
Womens J18A 4-
1st
St. Michaels412
Womens J18A 4-
12:53.1
0.0
(1)
2:08.8 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel497
Womens J18A 4-
12:59.9
+6.8
(2)
2:10.0 /500m
3rd
Cork480
Womens J18A 4-
14:02.6
+1:09.5
(3)
2:20.4 /500m
Mens Intermediate 4+
1st
Shannon433
Mens Intermediate 4+
11:41.6
0.0
(1)
1:56.9 /500m
Womens Club 1 4+
1st
Shannon434
Womens Club 1 4+
12:46.8
0.0
(1)
2:07.8 /500m
Mens Masters 4+
1st
Shannon (d 204)436
Mens Masters 4+
12:41.8
0.0
(1)
2:07.0 /500m
Mens Masters 4X+
1st
Muckross (c 199)476
Mens Masters 4X+
13:08.5
0.0
(1)
2:11.4 /500m
St. Michaels330
Mens Masters 4X+
Not started
-
Womens Masters 8+
1st
Cork (d 414)840
Womens Masters 8+
12:55.5
0.0
(1)
2:09.3 /500m
2nd
Tribesmen (e 469)800
Womens Masters 8+
13:49.8
+54.3
(2)
2:18.3 /500m
Mens Club 1 8+
1st
St. Michaels801
Mens Club 1 8+
10:36.5
0.0
(1)
1:46.1 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard843
Mens Club 1 8+
11:31.2
+54.7
(2)
1:55.2 /500m
Mens J15 8X+
1st
Enniskillen820
Mens J15 8X+
11:16.4
0.0
(1)
1:52.7 /500m
2nd
Muckross832
Mens J15 8X+
12:07.9
+51.5
(2)
2:01.3 /500m
St. Michaels802
Mens J15 8X+
Not started
-
Womens J18A 8+
1st
St. Michaels803
Womens J18A 8+
12:08.3
0.0
(1)
2:01.4 /500m
2nd
Muckross834
Womens J18A 8+
12:50.4
+42.1
(2)
2:08.4 /500m
3rd
Cork839
Womens J18A 8+
12:59.7
+51.4
(3)
2:10.0 /500m
Womens J16 8+
1st
St. Michaels804
Womens J16 8+
12:59.6
0.0
(1)
2:09.9 /500m
Womens J14 8X+
1st
Enniskillen D829
Womens J14 8X+
12:32.8
0.0
(1)
2:05.5 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels805
Womens J14 8X+
13:18.4
+45.6
(2)
2:13.1 /500m
3rd
Enniskillen E830
Womens J14 8X+
13:22.7
+49.9
(3)
2:13.8 /500m
4th
Enniskillen A823
Womens J14 8X+
13:27.2
+54.4
(4)
2:14.5 /500m
5th
Enniskillen B826
Womens J14 8X+
14:28.1
+1:55.3
(5)
2:24.7 /500m
6th
Enniskillen C828
Womens J14 8X+
14:51.6
+2:18.8
(6)
2:28.6 /500m
7th
Muckross835
Womens J14 8X+
15:26.0
+2:53.2
(7)
2:34.3 /500m
Enniskillen F831
Womens J14 8X+
In race...
-
Mens J18A 8+
St. Michaels A806
Mens J18A 8+
Not started
-
St. Michaels B810
Mens J18A 8+
Not started
-
Mens J16 8+
1st
Castleconnel841
Mens J16 8+
11:16.2
0.0
(1)
1:52.7 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B811
Mens J16 8+
11:23.5
+7.3
(2)
1:53.9 /500m
St. Michaels A807
Mens J16 8+
Not started
-
Mens J14 8X+
1st
Enniskillen A822
Mens J14 8X+
11:05.5
0.0
(1)
1:50.9 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen C827
Mens J14 8X+
11:11.5
+6.0
(2)
1:51.9 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels A808
Mens J14 8X+
11:23.4
+17.9
(3)
1:53.9 /500m
4th
St. Michaels B812
Mens J14 8X+
12:17.0
+1:11.5
(4)
2:02.8 /500m
5th
Enniskillen B824
Mens J14 8X+
12:54.9
+1:49.4
(5)
2:09.2 /500m
6th
Muckross833
Mens J14 8X+
13:04.9
+1:59.4
(6)
2:10.8 /500m
7th
St. Michaels C814
Mens J14 8X+
13:41.9
+2:36.4
(7)
2:17.0 /500m
St. Michaels D815
Mens J14 8X+
Not started
-
Womens J15 8X+
1st
Enniskillen821
Womens J15 8X+
13:23.9
0.0
(1)
2:14.0 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels A809
Womens J15 8X+
13:30.4
+6.5
(2)
2:15.1 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels B813
Womens J15 8X+
13:47.8
+23.9
(3)
2:18.0 /500m
Mens Intermediate 8+
1st
Shannon816
Mens Intermediate 8+
10:53.4
0.0
(1)
1:48.9 /500m
Womens Senior 8+
1st
Shannon / Athlunkard / Shandon817
Womens Senior 8+
12:06.8
0.0
(1)
2:01.1 /500m
2nd
Shannon / Shandon / Athlunkard819
Womens Senior 8+
12:14.6
+7.8
(2)
2:02.4 /500m
Mens Masters 8+
1st
Muckross (c 398)838
Mens Masters 8+
12:16.1
0.0
(1)
2:02.7 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel (g 555)842
Mens Masters 8+
14:01.6
+1:45.5
(2)
2:20.3 /500m
Womens Senior 1X
1st
Fermoy / Lee223
Womens Senior 1X
14:47.1
0.0
(1)
2:27.9 /500m
Mens Masters 2-
1st
Castleconnel A (c 192)305
Mens Masters 2-
13:25.0
0.0
(1)
2:14.2 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close