Amstel-Drecht Regatta 2021 Results
4 km Rowing - time trial (1 split)
Sunday 3 October '21, 12:00
Web site:www.mdr.nu
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
By category
Flat
#
Name
› Brug 
› Finish 
Result
Speed
H 8+
1
Richard Hietberg2
H 8+  ·  ZZV
07:26.8 (1)
08:05.0 (1)
15:31.8 (1)
1:56.5 /500m
H 4x-
1
Cees van Dok1
H 4x-  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
07:06.4 (1)
07:41.8 (1)
14:48.2 (1)
1:51.0 /500m
H 4+
1
Billy Jo Bakker3
H 4+  ·  Alkmaarsche
07:43.1 (1)
08:26.3 (1)
16:09.4 (1)
2:01.2 /500m
H C3x-
1
Lucas Keyzer4
H C3x-  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
08:33.1 (1)
09:05.7 (1)
17:38.8 (1)
2:12.4 /500m
H 1x
1
Marco Vet42
H 1x  ·  Poseidon
08:17.1 (1)
08:57.4 (1)
17:14.5 (1)
2:09.3 /500m
2
Machiel Spuij5
H 1x  ·  Vada
08:18.2 (3)
08:59.5 (2)
17:17.7 (2)
2:09.7 /500m
3
Joris Hermans46
H 1x  ·  Gouda
08:18.1 (2)
08:59.8 (3)
17:17.9 (3)
2:09.7 /500m
4
Theo Homan43
H 1x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
08:42.3 (4)
09:26.6 (4)
18:08.9 (4)
2:16.1 /500m
5
Sjoerd Hachmer8
H 1x  ·  Vada
08:54.4 (5)
09:35.8 (5)
18:30.2 (5)
2:18.8 /500m
6
Sander van Muijlwijk6
H 1x  ·  RIC
09:24.9 (6)
10:21.3 (8)
19:46.2 (6)
2:28.3 /500m
7
Steven Weyermans7
H 1x  ·  RIC
09:46.2 (7)
10:21.0 (7)
20:07.2 (7)
2:30.9 /500m
8
Theo Weij9
H 1x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
10:00.5 (8)
11:55.1 (10)
21:55.6 (8)
2:44.5 /500m
9
Albert Vuil44
H 1x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
10:45.5 (9)
11:10.3 (9)
21:55.8 (9)
2:44.5 /500m
10
Peter van de Velde45
H 1x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
15:23.9 (10)
10:17.3 (6)
25:41.2 (10)
3:12.7 /500m
Mix 2x
1
Alice Boss10
Mix 2x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
08:23.3 (1)
09:13.0 (1)
17:36.3 (1)
2:12.0 /500m
D 4*
1
Anouk Vermeer51
D 4*  ·  Vada
08:05.5 (1)
08:45.7 (2)
16:51.2 (1)
2:06.4 /500m
2
Joy Molenaar-Bolland49
D 4*  ·  ZZV
08:11.7 (2)
08:43.5 (1)
16:55.2 (2)
2:06.9 /500m
3
Marieke Eg54
D 4*  ·  Alkmaarsche
08:17.0 (4)
08:56.1 (3)
17:13.1 (3)
2:09.1 /500m
4
Christine Koetsier53
D 4*  ·  Gouda
08:18.4 (5)
08:56.6 (4)
17:15.0 (4)
2:09.4 /500m
5
Lieneke Frederiks55
D 4*  ·  ZZV
08:15.2 (3)
09:08.8 (5)
17:24.0 (5)
2:10.5 /500m
6
Dorien Knijnenberg11
D 4*  ·  ZZV
08:21.0 (6)
09:09.1 (6)
17:30.1 (6)
2:11.3 /500m
7
Fenneke Hommel50
D 4*  ·  Gouda
08:22.7 (7)
09:17.6 (9)
17:40.3 (7)
2:12.5 /500m
8
Annemarie Palmers12
D 4*  ·  Hemus
08:31.4 (8)
09:11.7 (7)
17:43.1 (8)
2:12.9 /500m
9
Nancy van 't Hof13
D 4*  ·  Ossa
08:34.2 (9)
09:13.1 (8)
17:47.3 (9)
2:13.4 /500m
10
Ingrid Groot52
D 4*  ·  Alkmaarsche
08:37.4 (10)
09:30.7 (10)
18:08.1 (10)
2:16.0 /500m
11
Patricia Idsinga14
D 4*  ·  Alkmaarsche
08:49.2 (11)
09:37.3 (11)
18:26.5 (11)
2:18.3 /500m
D 2x
1
Roos Hesseling16
D 2x  ·  Alphen
08:31.3 (1)
09:04.9 (1)
17:36.2 (1)
2:12.0 /500m
2
Annelies Zuid15
D 2x  ·  Alkmaarsche
09:03.7 (2)
09:47.0 (3)
18:50.7 (2)
2:21.3 /500m
3
Willemijn de Haan56
D 2x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
09:19.1 (3)
09:37.6 (2)
18:56.7 (3)
2:22.1 /500m
Mix C4*
1
Laurens de Wit17
Mix C4*  ·  ZZV
08:41.9 (1)
09:22.9 (1)
18:04.8 (1)
2:15.6 /500m
2
Els Slieker18
Mix C4*  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
09:37.1 (2)
10:10.6 (2)
19:47.7 (2)
2:28.5 /500m
D C4*
1
Greet de Graaf19
D C4*  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
10:12.2 (1)
10:51.0 (1)
21:03.2 (1)
2:37.9 /500m
J16 1x
1
Floor de Jong20
J16 1x  ·  Alphen
08:39.0 (1)
08:57.1 (1)
17:36.1 (1)
2:12.0 /500m
2
Julian Croes22
J16 1x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
09:52.2 (2)
10:00.8 (2)
19:53.0 (2)
2:29.1 /500m
3
Wesley Hu-A-Ng21
J16 1x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
10:00.0 (3)
10:40.4 (3)
20:40.4 (3)
2:35.1 /500m
M18 1x
1
Stephanie Verheggen23
M18 1x  ·  Alphen
10:14.5 (1)
10:34.2 (1)
20:48.7 (1)
2:36.1 /500m
M16 2x
1
Sanne Burggraaf24
M16 2x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
10:22.8 (1)
10:59.1 (1)
21:21.9 (1)
2:40.2 /500m
M14 1x
1
Isabelle Croes25
M14 1x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
10:42.1 (1)
11:42.3 (1)
22:24.4 (1)
2:48.1 /500m
H 2x
1
Nico van Schagen37
H 2x  ·  Alkmaarsche
07:51.5 (2)
07:51.9 (1)
15:43.4 (1)
1:57.9 /500m
2
Sjoerd Hachmer35
H 2x  ·  Vada
05:54.9 (1)
09:51.2 (4)
15:46.1 (2)
1:58.3 /500m
3
Bart Burggraaf36
H 2x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
07:53.1 (3)
08:32.7 (2)
16:25.8 (3)
2:03.2 /500m
4
Maarten Peters38
H 2x  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
09:02.7 (4)
09:33.0 (3)
18:35.7 (4)
2:19.5 /500m
H C4*
1
Tony Bervoets39
H C4*  ·  ZZV
07:55.2 (1)
08:39.4 (1)
16:34.6 (1)
2:04.3 /500m
2
Valentijn van Mispelaar41
H C4*  ·  Ossa
08:14.6 (2)
09:04.4 (2)
17:19.0 (2)
2:09.9 /500m
3
Johan Hooijman40
H C4*  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
08:34.4 (3)
09:12.7 (3)
17:47.1 (3)
2:13.4 /500m
D 8+
1
Anne Marie de Boer48
D 8+  ·  Michiel de Ruyter
07:43.4 (1)
08:26.8 (1)
16:10.2 (1)
2:01.3 /500m
2
Helen Boulogne47
D 8+  ·  Gouda
08:25.7 (2)
09:11.8 (2)
17:37.5 (2)
2:12.2 /500m
M18 2x
1
Laura Blom57
M18 2x  ·  ZZV
09:02.0 (1)
09:16.7 (1)
18:18.7 (1)
2:17.3 /500m

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com