Race Results Let it Stow - Trail Half Marathon
13.1 mi Running - Time Trial
Sunday 20 December 2020, 10:00
Web site:www.rawtrails.co.uk
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
by Category
Flat
Rank
Bib nr
Name
Club
Result
Pace
Female
1
Abigail Pullinger
 
Not started 
-
2
Ali Huggins
 
Not started 
-
3
Allison Judd
SUNDAY RUNDAY FUNDAY
Not started 
-
4
Anastasia Wright
 
Not started 
-
9
Angela Soames
Kesgrave Kruisers
Not started 
-
10
Anna Kocinska
Suffolk trail runners
Not started 
-
13
Ayesha Brown
 
Not started 
-
14
Bella Lock
Kesgrave Kruisers
Not started 
-
17
Caroline Peek
Lowestoft Road Runner’s
Not started 
-
18
Catherine Hubbard
 
Not started 
-
25
Christina Latta
 
Not started 
-
27
Claire Blanchford
 
Not started 
-
28
Claire Dembry
 
Not started 
-
29
Claire Pickard
 
Not started 
-
30
Claire Welford
SUNDAY RUNDAY FUNDAY
Not started 
-
31
Clare Gleave
 
Not started 
-
32
Clare Moodie
Framlingham Flyers
Not started 
-
37
Emily Cooper-Reade
Stowmarket Striders
Not started 
-
38
Emily Lowrie
Stroller warriors
Not started 
-
39
Emma Langley
 
Not started 
-
40
Emma Wilks
 
Not started 
-
41
Fiona Chapple
Suffolk Trail Runners
Not started 
-
44
Hannah Taylor
 
Not started 
-
45
Hannah Wattam
Woodbridge Shufflers
Not started 
-
51
Janine Baker
 
Not started 
-
53
Jemma chapman
Team Dunerunner
Not started 
-
54
Jen Rudd
Wymondham ac
Not started 
-
59
Julia pelham
 
Not started 
-
60
Julia Stell
Ipswich Jaffa
Not started 
-
61
Justine Ambrose
SUNDAY RUNDAY FUNDAY
Not started 
-
62
Katie Austin
Ipswich Jaffa’s
Not started 
-
63
Katy Windeatt
Kesgrave Kruisers
Not started 
-
67
Kirsty Brookfield
Woodbridge Shufflers
Not started 
-
68
Laura Bourne
Saint Edmund Pacers
Not started 
-
73
Lee-Anne Bower
 
Not started 
-
74
Lin Bolton
Stowmarket Striders
Not started 
-
75
Linda Nobbs
 
Not started 
-
76
Lindi Wallace
 
Not started 
-
77
Lisa Briggs
Running Colchester
Not started 
-
78
Lisa Sutherland
TRISudbury
Not started 
-
79
Liz Cobbold
 
Not started 
-
80
Liza Putwain
Stowmarket Striders
Not started 
-
81
Lois Mickleburgh
Kesgrave Kruisers
Not started 
-
82
Lori Harvey
 
Not started 
-
83
Lucy barnes
 
Not started 
-
85
Lynn Roberts
Cambridge and Coleridge
Not started 
-
86
Mandy Chinery
Kesgrave Kruisers
Not started 
-
88
Maria Gillings
 
Not started 
-
91
Michelle Baker
 
Not started 
-
92
Nathalie Hooper
Hadleigh Hares
Not started 
-
98
Nina Nickerson
Vegan Runners UK
Not started 
-
99
Jenifer Watts
Kesgrave Kruisers
Not started 
-
108
Penny Pullinger
Bungay Black Dogs
Not started 
-
111
Rachael Lockwood
Wymondham ac
Not started 
-
112
Rebecca Howling
 
Not started 
-
118
Ruth Cowlin
Sudbury Joggers
Not started 
-
119
Ruth Kieran
Saint Edmund Pacers
Not started 
-
120
Samantha Emms
 
Not started 
-
121
Sarah Davison
Great Bentley running club
Not started 
-
122
Sarah Lake
Dereham Runners
Not started 
-
123
Sarah Lane
 
Not started 
-
125
Sharon Cannell
Beccles and Bungay harriers
Not started 
-
126
Sian Kingston
 
Not started 
-
129
Sophie McLaren
Wymondham AC
Not started 
-
134
Sue Curtis
Rushmere Community Runners
Not started 
-
135
Suzanne Orr
 
Not started 
-
137
Theresa Dooley
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
144
Tracie Paris-Oakes
Suffolk trail runners
Not started 
-
145
Verity Smith
Ipswich Jaffa
Not started 
-
146
Vicci Rowlands
 
Not started 
-
150
Zoe Cattermole
 
Not started 
-
Male
5
Andre Wright
Stowmarket Striders
Not started 
-
6
Andrew Ford
 
Not started 
-
7
Andrew Pottruff
 
Not started 
-
8
Andy walter
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
11
Anthony Fullam
Lonely Goat RC
Not started 
-
12
Anthony Knight
Tiptree
Not started 
-
15
Ben Vickery
 
Not started 
-
16
Carl Thompson
 
Not started 
-
19
Charles Keitch
Great Bentley Running Club
Not started 
-
20
Chris Woolener
 
Not started 
-
21
Chris Aylmer
Newmarket Joggers
Not started 
-
22
Chris Haystead
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
23
Chris James
 
Not started 
-
24
Chris Pont
Jaffa RC
Not started 
-
26
Christopher Gay
Gt Yarmouth and district ac
Not started 
-
33
Craig Smith
 
Not started 
-
34
Dan Summersgill
Ipswich JAFFA
Not started 
-
35
Darren Matthewson
Lonely Goat
Not started 
-
36
David Wright
Great Bentley Running Club
Not started 
-
42
George Allen
Saint Edmund Pacers
Not started 
-
43
George Savva
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
46
Ian Coxall
 
Not started 
-
47
Ian Edwards
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
48
Ian Rowley
 
Not started 
-
49
James Cornish
Woodbridge Shufflers
Not started 
-
50
Jan Bukszynski
 
Not started 
-
52
Jason Brunt
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
55
Joe Naughton
Ipswich Triathlon Club
Not started 
-
56
Jon Moodie
Framlingham Flyers
Not started 
-
57
Jonathan Boyles
Running Colchester
Not started 
-
58
Jonathan Hodges
 
Not started 
-
64
Keith Anderson
Trail Running Association
Not started 
-
65
Keith Borrett
Suffolk trail runners
Not started 
-
66
Kevin J Raisborough
Lonely Goat
Not started 
-
69
Lee Guymer
Gazelles
Not started 
-
70
Lee Morgan
FRR
Not started 
-
71
Lee Oxbury
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
72
Lee Rudland
 
Not started 
-
84
Lyndon Cooper
Trail Running Association
Not started 
-
87
Marc Norman
Suffolk trail runners
Not started 
-
89
Mark Gleen
Kesgrave Kruisers
Not started 
-
90
Michael Strowger
Saxons
Not started 
-
93
Neil Gillingham
Ipswich Harriers
Not started 
-
94
Neil Wilson
Springfield Striders
Not started 
-
95
Nick potter
Suffolk trail runners
Not started 
-
96
Nicolas Gambardella
 
Not started 
-
97
Nigel Barnes
Vegan Runners UK
Not started 
-
100
Paolo De Marco
Tri-Anglia
Not started 
-
101
Paul Anderson
Suffolk trail runners
Not started 
-
102
Paul Atkinson
 
Not started 
-
103
Paul Baisley
Lonely Goats
Not started 
-
104
Paul Davison
Great Bentley running club
Not started 
-
105
Paul Jones
Lonely Goat
Not started 
-
106
Paul Mutimer
 
Not started 
-
107
Pawel Buczek
 
Not started 
-
109
Peter Biven
 
Not started 
-
110
Peter Smith
 
Not started 
-
113
Richard Smith
Saint Edmund Pacers
Not started 
-
114
Rob Hall
Bungay Black Dog Running Club
Not started 
-
115
Robert Kingston
 
Not started 
-
116
Robin Wilkinson
Suffolk Trail Runners
Not started 
-
117
Russel Breyer
 
Not started 
-
124
Sean Rayner
 
Not started 
-
127
Simon Reed
 
Not started 
-
128
Simon Sinclair
Yes
Not started 
-
130
Steve Cove
 
Not started 
-
131
Steven Brown
 
Not started 
-
132
Stuart Shepherd
Saint Edmunds Pacers
Not started 
-
133
Stuart Ward
Rushmere Community Runners
Not started 
-
136
Terry Hubbard
Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Not started 
-
138
Thomas Orr
 
Not started 
-
139
Tim Woods
Norfolk Gazelles
Not started 
-
140
Tom Parsons
SUNDAY RUNDAY FUNDAY
Not started 
-
141
Tom Pilling
 
Not started 
-
142
Tom Wake
Woodbridge Shufflers
Not started 
-
143
Tony Beales
Wymondham AC
Not started 
-
147
Warren Birch
 
Not started 
-
148
Wieslaw Kijak
 
Not started 
-
149
William Smith
 
Not started 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com