Drammen River Cup Regatta 2022 Results
2 km Rowing - time trial
Saturday 23 April '22, 09:00
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Result handicap
Speed
HU19 1x
1
Ulrik Pharo Lohne1
HU19 1x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
07:51.5 (1)
07:51.5  (1) 1.000
1:57.9 /500m
2
Erik Hein7
HU19 1x  ·  Moss roklubb
07:51.9 (2)
07:51.9  (2) 1.000
1:58.0 /500m
3
Marius Antonsen Thime4
HU19 1x  ·  Sarpsborg Roklubb
07:55.4 (3)
07:55.4  (3) 1.000
1:58.9 /500m
4
August Holth-Siegel16
HU19 1x  ·  Årungen ro- og kajakklubb
07:58.7 (4)
07:58.7  (4) 1.000
1:59.7 /500m
5
Truls Oskar Hansen5
HU19 1x  ·  Ormsund Roklub
07:59.3 (5)
07:59.3  (5) 1.000
1:59.8 /500m
6
Valentin Wang-Norderud9
HU19 1x  ·  Christiania Roklub
08:00.6 (6)
08:00.6  (6) 1.000
2:00.2 /500m
7
Emil Bülow Berntsen Johansen8
HU19 1x  ·  Tønsberg Roklub
08:08.7 (7)
08:08.7  (7) 1.000
2:02.2 /500m
8
Thodor Caspersen14
HU19 1x  ·  Sandefjord
08:09.0 (8)
08:09.0  (8) 1.000
2:02.3 /500m
9
Martin Rognerud Juvet6
HU19 1x  ·  Ormsund Roklub
08:09.7 (9)
08:09.7  (9) 1.000
2:02.4 /500m
10
Euan Sweenie15
HU19 1x  ·  Sandefjord
08:12.3 (10)
08:12.3  (10) 1.000
2:03.1 /500m
11
Henrik Arntzen2
HU19 1x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
08:16.5 (11)
08:16.5  (11) 1.000
2:04.1 /500m
12
Jonas Werkland Mandal13
HU19 1x  ·  Os roklubb
08:17.8 (12)
08:17.8  (12) 1.000
2:04.5 /500m
13
Peter Anker Hassel3
HU19 1x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
08:49.9 (13)
08:49.9  (13) 1.000
2:12.5 /500m
DU19 1x
1
Tyra Ekko Hjemdal19
DU19 1x  ·  Christiania Roklub
08:34.3 (1)
08:34.3  (1) 1.000
2:08.6 /500m
2
Ane Elinsdatter Høien20
DU19 1x  ·  Trondhjems
08:36.0 (2)
08:36.0  (2) 1.000
2:09.0 /500m
3
Amelia Tamburplass28
DU19 1x  ·  Christiania Roklub
08:46.1 (3)
08:46.1  (3) 1.000
2:11.5 /500m
4
Thea Njaastad27
DU19 1x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
08:57.9 (4)
08:57.9  (4) 1.000
2:14.5 /500m
5
Synne Olstad21
DU19 1x  ·  Tønsberg Roklub
09:03.9 (5)
09:03.9  (5) 1.000
2:16.0 /500m
6
Mia Rolland Engvik29
DU19 1x  ·  Christiania Roklub
09:10.4 (6)
09:10.4  (6) 1.000
2:17.6 /500m
7
Marthe Berg23
DU19 1x  ·  Moss roklubb
09:14.5 (7)
09:14.5  (7) 1.000
2:18.6 /500m
8
Karen Byberg25
DU19 1x  ·  NSR
09:49.5 (8)
09:49.5  (8) 1.000
2:27.4 /500m
9
Silje Strøm 24
DU19 1x  ·  NSR
09:52.9 (9)
09:52.9  (9) 1.000
2:28.2 /500m
10
Elisabeth Nicolaysen26
DU19 1x  ·  NSR
10:19.4 (10)
10:19.4  (10) 1.000
2:34.9 /500m
HU17 2x
1
Ask Bergmann31
HU17 2x  ·  Bærum Roklubb
07:13.8 (1)
07:13.8  (1) 1.000
1:48.5 /500m
2
Henrik Galtung34
HU17 2x  ·  NSR
07:57.6 (2)
07:57.6  (2) 1.000
1:59.4 /500m
3
Sean Kuca Kaper30
HU17 2x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
08:00.3 (3)
08:00.3  (3) 1.000
2:00.1 /500m
4
Mads Reite32
HU17 2x  ·  Aalesunds Roklubb/ Bærums Roklubb
08:06.4 (4)
08:06.4  (4) 1.000
2:01.6 /500m
5
William Bakken33
HU17 2x  ·  Christiania Roklub
08:09.8 (5)
08:09.8  (5) 1.000
2:02.5 /500m
6
Tobias Bo Mejer Rasmussen35
HU17 2x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
09:38.0 (6)
09:38.0  (6) 1.000
2:24.5 /500m
DU17 2x
1
Fay Lange41
DU17 2x  ·  Bærum Roklubb
08:02.6 (1)
08:02.6  (1) 1.000
2:00.7 /500m
2
Maria Stendal Kaugpang40
DU17 2x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
08:57.3 (2)
08:57.3  (2) 1.000
2:14.3 /500m
3
Elena Bergene Seres42
DU17 2x  ·  Bærum Roklubb
09:04.4 (3)
09:04.4  (3) 1.000
2:16.1 /500m
4
Rakel Bryhni43
DU17 2x  ·  Christiania Roklub
09:30.0 (4)
09:30.0  (4) 1.000
2:22.5 /500m
DS4X
1
Fabia Emblem56
DS4X  ·  NSR
07:24.9 (1)
07:24.9  (1) 1.000
1:51.2 /500m
Masters Mix 4X
1
Per Ivar Berg61
Masters Mix 4X  ·  Moss roklubb
07:21.9 (1)
08:29.0  (2) 1.154
1:50.5 /500m
2
Pål Sandli60
Masters Mix 4X  ·  DR/CR/LBRA
08:00.6 (2)
08:00.6  (1) 1.000
2:00.2 /500m
HU23 1x
1
Oskar Martinius Gjerland67
HU23 1x  ·  Ormsund Roklub
07:36.7 (1)
07:36.7  (1) 1.000
1:54.2 /500m
2
Trygve Løken65
HU23 1x  ·  NSR
07:37.9 (2)
07:37.9  (2) 1.000
1:54.5 /500m
3
Jonathan Kvalvaag Dysvik66
HU23 1x  ·  Ormsund Roklub
07:41.8 (3)
07:41.8  (3) 1.000
1:55.5 /500m
4
Andreas Dugstad Sørskaar68
HU23 1x  ·  Christiania Roklub
07:48.2 (4)
07:48.2  (4) 1.000
1:57.1 /500m
HS4x/-
1
Einar Solbakken80
HS4x/-  ·  NR
06:33.8 (1)
06:33.8  (1) 1.000
1:38.5 /500m
2
Sebastian Mejer Rasmusse88
HS4x/-  ·  Drammen Roklubb
06:39.7 (2)
06:39.7  (2) 1.000
1:39.9 /500m
3
Matti Saborowsky81
HS4x/-  ·  NSR
06:39.9 (3)
06:39.9  (3) 1.000
1:40.0 /500m
4
Øyvind Lavoll83
HS4x/-  ·  NSR
06:54.2 (4)
06:54.2  (4) 1.000
1:43.6 /500m
5
Ferdinand Tenden84
HS4x/-  ·  Bærum Roklubb
06:58.3 (5)
06:58.3  (5) 1.000
1:44.6 /500m
6
Jostein Thon86
HS4x/-  ·  Christiania Roklub
07:01.6 (6)
07:01.6  (6) 1.000
1:45.4 /500m
7
Oliver Nilsen87
HS4x/-  ·  Bærum Roklubb
07:01.9 (7)
07:01.9  (7) 1.000
1:45.5 /500m
8
Eirik Norby Pettersen85
HS4x/-  ·  Horten Roklubb
08:05.4 (8)
08:05.4  (8) 1.000
2:01.3 /500m
DS 1x
1
Jenny Marie Rørvik92
DS 1x  ·  Aalesunds roklub
08:29.5 (1)
08:29.5  (1) 1.000
2:07.4 /500m
2
Nina Wettstein95
DS 1x  ·  Akademiska Roddföreningen in Stockholm
08:34.3 (2)
08:34.3  (2) 1.000
2:08.6 /500m
3
Siri Eva Kristiansen96
DS 1x  ·  Drammen Roklubb
08:36.4 (3)
08:36.4  (3) 1.000
2:09.1 /500m
4
Amanda Helset93
DS 1x  ·  Aalesunds roklub
08:42.5 (4)
08:42.5  (4) 1.000
2:10.6 /500m
5
Oda Madland Aagesen94
DS 1x  ·  Kristiansand Roklubb
08:43.2 (5)
08:43.2  (5) 1.000
2:10.8 /500m
6
Maia Emilie Lund97
DS 1x  ·  Bergens Roklub
08:45.4 (6)
08:45.4  (6) 1.000
2:11.4 /500m
HS 1x
1
Eskil Borgh116
HS 1x  ·  Stockholms Roddförening
07:38.2 (1)
07:38.2  (1) 1.000
1:54.6 /500m
2
Kristoffer Brun109
HS 1x  ·  Bergens Roklub
07:43.1 (2)
07:43.1  (2) 1.000
1:55.8 /500m
3
Oscar Helvig110
HS 1x  ·  NSR
07:43.3 (3)
07:43.3  (3) 1.000
1:55.8 /500m
4
Ask Jarl Tjøm113
HS 1x  ·  Tønsberg Roklub
07:46.1 (4)
07:46.1  (4) 1.000
1:56.5 /500m
5
Fredrik Reite108
HS 1x  ·  Aalesunds roklub
07:47.7 (5)
07:47.7  (5) 1.000
1:56.9 /500m
6
Hugo Nerud103
HS 1x  ·  Mölndals Roddklubb
07:48.0 (6)
07:48.0  (6) 1.000
1:57.0 /500m
7
Lars Martin Benske107
HS 1x  ·  Fredriksstad Roklub
07:48.9 (7)
07:48.9  (7) 1.000
1:57.2 /500m
8
Oskar Sødal112
HS 1x  ·  Kristiansand Roklubb
07:51.1 (8)
07:51.1  (8) 1.000
1:57.8 /500m
9
Erling Holst Øyasæter101
HS 1x  ·  Os roklubb
07:51.7 (9)
07:51.7  (9) 1.000
1:57.9 /500m
10
Jens Holm100
HS 1x  ·  Sarpsborg Roklubb
07:52.6 (10)
07:52.6  (10) 1.000
1:58.2 /500m
11
Erik Solbakken111
HS 1x  ·  Moss roklubb
07:53.4 (11)
07:53.4  (11) 1.000
1:58.4 /500m
12
Andreas E. Berge114
HS 1x  ·  Bærum Roklubb
07:58.4 (12)
07:58.4  (12) 1.000
1:59.6 /500m
13
Emil Freudenthal104
HS 1x  ·  Mölndals Roddklubb
07:58.5 (13)
07:58.5  (13) 1.000
1:59.6 /500m
14
Dennis Gustavsson102
HS 1x  ·  Höganäs Roddförening
08:00.6 (14)
08:00.6  (14) 1.000
2:00.2 /500m
15
Mattias Johansson105
HS 1x  ·  Mölndals Roddklubb
08:07.6 (15)
08:07.6  (15) 1.000
2:01.9 /500m
16
Erik Bröte106
HS 1x  ·  Akademiska Roddföreningen in Stockholm
08:18.5 (16)
08:18.5  (16) 1.000
2:04.6 /500m

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com