Poznanska Korba 2023
180 km CyclingWave starts
Saturday 15 Jul '23, 06:00Web site
View
Name
Result
Speed
4:30
1st
Mrugas Mariusz6
Motiv Home Team
7:58:58.2
0.0
(1)
22.55 km/h
2nd
Siejak Tomasz8
 
7:59:00.2
+2.0
(2)
22.55 km/h
3rd
Wojnar Tomasz7
 
8:03:20.1
+4:21.9
(3)
22.34 km/h
4th
Kozber Tomasz9
 
9:19:34.3
+1:20:36.1
(4)
19.30 km/h
5th
Kaliszuk Rafal1
 
11:33:35.6
+3:34:37.4
(5)
15.57 km/h
6th
Musielak Anna4
 
12:19:27.4
+4:20:29.2
(6)
14.61 km/h
7th
Musielak Jacek5
 
12:19:32.4
+4:20:34.2
(7)
14.60 km/h
8th
Litkowski Jakub11
Vizlib
12:39:12.9
+4:40:14.7
(8)
14.23 km/h
9th
Litkowski Grzegorz10
 
12:39:21.0
+4:40:22.8
(9)
14.22 km/h
10th
Kuna Robert2
 
15:03:00.4
+7:04:02.2
(10)
11.96 km/h
11th
Kuna Danka3
 
15:03:02.0
+7:04:03.8
(11)
11.96 km/h
4:35
1st
Metkowski Szymon14
Friends in Dick
10:10:35.7
0.0
(1)
17.69 km/h
2nd
Berliński Maciej13
Płock
11:22:38.4
+1:12:02.7
(2)
15.82 km/h
3rd
Piechocki Rafał12
 
11:22:51.3
+1:12:15.6
(3)
15.82 km/h
4th
Wesołek Dariusz16
Rowerowa Brzoza
12:11:24.6
+2:00:48.9
(4)
14.77 km/h
5th
Kujawa Krzysztof17
 
12:14:05.7
+2:03:30.0
(5)
14.71 km/h
4:40
1st
Mendelewski Marcin26
Getinge Team
6:27:55.9
0.0
(1)
27.84 km/h
2nd
Wiciak Jakub30
-
7:07:35.1
+39:39.2
(2)
25.26 km/h
3rd
Subocz Michał27
Getinge Team
7:07:39.9
+39:44.0
(3)
25.25 km/h
4th
Olszewski Szymon29
Getinge Team
7:08:46.1
+40:50.2
(4)
25.19 km/h
5th
Andrzejewski Maciej25
Mondi Simet Bike Team
9:45:52.3
+3:17:56.4
(5)
18.43 km/h
6th
Augustyniak Mateusz23
Mondi Simet bike team
9:45:54.7
+3:17:58.8
(6)
18.43 km/h
7th
Szymanowski Witold22
Mondi Simet Bike Team
9:45:56.4
+3:18:00.5
(7)
18.43 km/h
8th
Smektała Adam24
Mondi Simet Bike Team
9:46:01.7
+3:18:05.8
(8)
18.43 km/h
9th
Urbaniak Tomasz28
Drużyna Getinge Team
12:03:41.9
+5:35:46.0
(9)
14.92 km/h
10th
Dudzik Dawid31
 
12:09:38.5
+5:41:42.6
(10)
14.80 km/h
4:45
1st
Turski Michał38
Komorniki MTB Team
8:09:47.6
0.0
(1)
22.05 km/h
2nd
Śleboda Joanna41
Girlpower.cc
8:46:07.2
+36:19.6
(2)
20.53 km/h
3rd
Konopski Piotr32
Jack Wolfskin
8:54:29.1
+44:41.5
(3)
20.21 km/h
4th
Jazy Szymon33
 
10:19:00.1
+2:09:12.5
(4)
17.45 km/h
5th
Til Paulina40
 
12:48:28.7
+4:38:41.1
(5)
14.05 km/h
6th
Til Piotr39
 
12:48:32.1
+4:38:44.5
(6)
14.05 km/h
7th
Szargott Jakub35
PrzodoTyły
13:16:13.9
+5:06:26.3
(7)
13.56 km/h
8th
Królak Tomasz37
PrzodoTyły
13:16:15.6
+5:06:28.0
(8)
13.56 km/h
9th
Woźniak Mateusz36
 
13:16:17.3
+5:06:29.7
(9)
13.56 km/h
10th
Orliński Michał34
PrzodoTyły
13:33:07.4
+5:23:19.8
(10)
13.28 km/h
4:50
1st
Nowacki Michał51
kolarz.pl
8:17:09.7
0.0
(1)
21.72 km/h
2nd
Wiercigroch Krzysztof48
 
9:56:40.6
+1:39:30.9
(2)
18.10 km/h
3rd
Nosowicz Artur49
Gowarzewski Swing
9:56:43.8
+1:39:34.1
(3)
18.10 km/h
4th
Kowalewicz Paulina46
Odjechani-Team PL
10:16:01.2
+1:58:51.5
(4)
17.53 km/h
5th
Rychlewicz Dariusz42
Oborniki
10:22:51.1
+2:05:41.4
(5)
17.34 km/h
6th
Kawa Jakub47
ToDo
11:07:30.9
+2:50:21.2
(6)
16.18 km/h
7th
Ciach Konrad45
Gowarzewski Swing
11:13:55.6
+2:56:45.9
(7)
16.03 km/h
8th
Koralewski Tomasz43
Koral
11:53:14.4
+3:36:04.7
(8)
15.14 km/h
9th
Dera Jan44
 
11:53:22.5
+3:36:12.8
(9)
15.14 km/h
4:55
1st
Zasławski Dominik60
KKM
9:47:01.1
0.0
(1)
18.40 km/h
2nd
Kistowski Mikołaj58
Bikepackers
10:07:45.8
+20:44.7
(2)
17.77 km/h
3rd
Urbański Łukasz57
Bikepackers
10:07:47.8
+20:46.7
(3)
17.77 km/h
4th
Bocian Mariusz61
Komorniki MTB Team
10:32:31.9
+45:30.8
(4)
17.07 km/h
5th
Bocian Zbigniew62
Komorniki MTB Team
10:32:33.7
+45:32.6
(5)
17.07 km/h
6th
Osiak Krzysztof53
Luźna Łyda Team
10:42:28.7
+55:27.6
(6)
16.81 km/h
7th
Kujawa Asam52
 
10:52:54.0
+1:05:52.9
(7)
16.54 km/h
8th
Misiak Włodzimierz54
Dziki z Bnina
10:52:56.4
+1:05:55.3
(8)
16.54 km/h
9th
Nowak Karol59
 
11:32:45.5
+1:45:44.4
(9)
15.59 km/h
10th
Majchrzak Maciej56
Bikepackers
14:57:44.0
+5:10:42.9
(10)
12.03 km/h
11th
Data Karol55
Bikepackers
14:58:13.8
+5:11:12.7
(11)
12.02 km/h
5:00
1st
Szulc Tomasz67
Klekoty
6:50:59.8
0.0
(1)
26.28 km/h
2nd
Galas Dominik71
 
7:02:42.0
+11:42.2
(2)
25.55 km/h
3rd
Wolniewicz Mateusz74
-
7:28:34.7
+37:34.9
(3)
24.08 km/h
4th
Brychcy Jakub68
Klekoty
8:15:54.9
+1:24:55.1
(4)
21.78 km/h
5th
Pacuła Tomasz66
 
8:27:17.7
+1:36:17.9
(5)
21.29 km/h
6th
Graczyk Marcin69
Klekoty
8:52:06.2
+2:01:06.4
(6)
20.30 km/h
7th
Chwalisz Łukasz73
KLEKOTY
8:57:33.9
+2:06:34.1
(7)
20.09 km/h
8th
Stachowiak Łukasz64
Komorniki MTB Team
9:01:32.1
+2:10:32.3
(8)
19.94 km/h
9th
Grzegorzewski Krzysztof77
Grupa OLX Team
9:04:51.2
+2:13:51.4
(9)
19.82 km/h
10th
Zoga Paweł75
Grupa OLX team
9:05:16.5
+2:14:16.7
(10)
19.81 km/h
11th
Nowak Michal70
klekoty
9:19:54.3
+2:28:54.5
(11)
19.29 km/h
12th
Berłowski Grzegorz65
Komorniki MTB Team
9:25:43.6
+2:34:43.8
(12)
19.09 km/h
13th
Pedchenko Artem72
 
9:25:45.7
+2:34:45.9
(13)
19.09 km/h
14th
Kubacki Robert76
Grupa OLX Team
13:15:55.6
+6:24:55.8
(14)
13.57 km/h
5:05
1st
Koebsch Tomasz79
KrisTrans Małyszka
6:45:55.2
0.0
(1)
26.61 km/h
2nd
Jaśniewicz Mateusz78
BIKESTAGE
6:56:37.6
+10:42.4
(2)
25.92 km/h
3rd
Krawiec Mariusz85
 
9:43:15.1
+2:57:19.9
(3)
18.52 km/h
4th
Borsiak Krzysztof86
 
9:43:18.1
+2:57:22.9
(4)
18.52 km/h
5th
Majewski Irek87
 
9:43:20.4
+2:57:25.2
(5)
18.51 km/h
6th
Maćkowiak Artur80
PlutonTravel
11:14:35.2
+4:28:40.0
(6)
16.01 km/h
7th
Ziółkowski Tomasz83
PlutonTravel
11:14:43.6
+4:28:48.4
(7)
16.01 km/h
8th
Śmigielski Michał84
PlutonTravel
11:15:31.3
+4:29:36.1
(8)
15.99 km/h
5:10
1st
Kubiak Michał92
Night Runners
6:55:31.1
0.0
(1)
25.99 km/h
2nd
Stankowiak Dariusz96
Orzeł Lipno
8:24:11.5
+1:28:40.4
(2)
21.42 km/h
3rd
Majda Bartosz97
Alicante Boys
11:27:17.7
+4:31:46.6
(3)
15.71 km/h
4th
Dorobiała Bartosz98
Alicante Boys
11:27:19.8
+4:31:48.7
(4)
15.71 km/h
5th
Marczak Agnieszka94
 
11:52:07.2
+4:56:36.1
(5)
15.17 km/h
6th
Marczak Bartosz93
 
11:52:09.6
+4:56:38.5
(6)
15.17 km/h
Prętki Sebastian88
Kibolska Sekcja Rowerowa
DNF
-
Jadczak Krzysztof95
 
DNF
-
5:15
1st
Szulc Łukasz105
 
6:32:30.2
0.0
(1)
27.52 km/h
2nd
Siodła Michał109
325
7:09:47.3
+37:17.1
(2)
25.13 km/h
3rd
Waliwonis Przemyslaw106
SECO/WARWICK
7:09:50.1
+37:19.9
(3)
25.13 km/h
4th
Harber Dominik107
SECO/WARWICK
7:09:55.6
+37:25.4
(4)
25.12 km/h
5th
Raszewski Krzysztof101
 
8:11:48.9
+1:39:18.7
(5)
21.96 km/h
6th
Siołek Michał100
Night Runners
10:24:57.1
+3:52:26.9
(6)
17.28 km/h
7th
Pazgrat Andrzej102
GRAWELE GÓRĄ
11:05:07.5
+4:32:37.3
(7)
16.24 km/h
8th
Kalinowski Dawid103
Gravele góra
11:05:09.6
+4:32:39.4
(8)
16.24 km/h
9th
Jacyna-Onyszkiewicz Tymoteusz110
 
11:16:27.1
+4:43:56.9
(9)
15.97 km/h
10th
Dzieżyc Maria108
 
11:35:21.4
+5:02:51.2
(10)
15.53 km/h
5:20
1st
Konik Tomasz115
NXO
8:54:22.9
0.0
(1)
20.21 km/h
2nd
Sosnowski Rafał121
MTB Komorniki
11:33:50.6
+2:39:27.7
(2)
15.57 km/h
3rd
Sosnowska Kamila111
Komorniki MTB Team
11:33:53.8
+2:39:30.9
(3)
15.56 km/h
4th
Siejak Maciej114
 
12:09:40.2
+3:15:17.3
(4)
14.80 km/h
5th
Walkowiak Adam117
KTR SIGMA POZNAŃ
13:03:18.6
+4:08:55.7
(5)
13.79 km/h
6th
Szymczak Izabela118
KTR Sigma Poznań
13:03:21.3
+4:08:58.4
(6)
13.79 km/h
7th
Ratajczak Beata119
KTR Sigma Poznań
13:03:28.4
+4:09:05.5
(7)
13.78 km/h
8th
Swinarski Robert116
Ktr SIGMA Poznań
13:03:31.2
+4:09:08.3
(8)
13.78 km/h
9th
Żerdzicki Dariusz120
KTR Sigma Poznań
13:03:33.5
+4:09:10.6
(9)
13.78 km/h
5:25
1st
Pędrak Remigiusz122
Black Bikers Team
6:45:04.2
0.0
(1)
26.66 km/h
2nd
Jacoszek Kamil125
GravelLove Poznań
7:35:45.2
+50:41.0
(2)
23.70 km/h
3rd
Walisiak Damian130
 
8:03:56.5
+1:18:52.3
(3)
22.32 km/h
4th
Kontowicz Piotr123
GraveLove
8:06:51.2
+1:21:47.0
(4)
22.18 km/h
5th
Mańczak Piotr132
Zakręcone Plewiska
8:07:16.2
+1:22:12.0
(5)
22.16 km/h
6th
Manowiecki-Łukaszczyk Piotr124
Grevellove Poznań
8:11:43.0
+1:26:38.8
(6)
21.96 km/h
7th
Węgrzynowski Maciej129
 
10:56:46.6
+4:11:42.4
(7)
16.44 km/h
8th
Musiałowicz Justyna127
 
12:25:55.4
+5:40:51.2
(8)
14.48 km/h
9th
Walisiak Artur131
 
13:02:31.0
+6:17:26.8
(9)
13.80 km/h
10th
Torzyński Wojciech126
 
13:27:08.6
+6:42:04.4
(10)
13.38 km/h
5:30
1st
Antczak Olga145
 
8:10:14.9
0.0
(1)
22.03 km/h
2nd
Jędrzejewski Karol146
 
8:10:18.9
+4.0
(2)
22.03 km/h
3rd
Zagawa Hubert300
-
8:20:48.8
+10:33.9
(3)
21.56 km/h
4th
Smorowiński Adrian142
NCG
9:14:28.2
+1:04:13.3
(4)
19.48 km/h
5th
Cysarz Jakub141
NCG
9:14:34.6
+1:04:19.7
(5)
19.47 km/h
6th
Widok Mariusz134
 
10:10:11.0
+1:59:56.1
(6)
17.70 km/h
7th
Matelski Arkadiusz136
 
10:18:35.6
+2:08:20.7
(7)
17.46 km/h
8th
Stachowiak Arkadiusz144
 
10:51:29.5
+2:41:14.6
(8)
16.58 km/h
9th
Staniek Marcin133
 
12:06:55.2
+3:56:40.3
(9)
14.86 km/h
10th
Genderka Justyna138
 
13:42:29.7
+5:32:14.8
(10)
13.13 km/h
11th
Genderka Tomasz139
 
13:42:32.0
+5:32:17.1
(11)
13.13 km/h
12th
Wiśniewski Tomasz143
Crawford Polska
14:24:22.8
+6:14:07.9
(12)
12.49 km/h
13th
Czapiewska-Siekierka Ewa140
CRAWFORD POLSKA
14:24:26.0
+6:14:11.1
(13)
12.49 km/h
5:35
1st
Springer Krzysztof154
Nordec
7:14:22.4
0.0
(1)
24.86 km/h
2nd
Bazyly Wojciech156
 
7:48:17.6
+33:55.2
(2)
23.06 km/h
3rd
Jankowski Michał157
GravelLove Poznań
8:01:45.1
+47:22.7
(3)
22.42 km/h
4th
Czerwiński Maciej152
 
11:25:14.3
+4:10:51.9
(4)
15.76 km/h
5th
Adamczak Szymon153
PGR Gaj Mały
11:25:32.5
+4:11:10.1
(5)
15.75 km/h
6th
Nowaczyk Patryk149
No-stromo
13:35:13.6
+6:20:51.2
(6)
13.25 km/h
Szczęsny Maciej148
No-stromo
DNF
-
5:40
1st
Biernacik Michał158
Stargard
7:40:42.4
0.0
(1)
23.44 km/h
2nd
Kośmider Rafał163
 
8:34:38.3
+53:55.9
(2)
20.99 km/h
3rd
Wincior Mariusz167
 
10:08:00.8
+2:27:18.4
(3)
17.76 km/h
4th
Grabowski Michał166
 
10:56:43.2
+3:16:00.8
(4)
16.45 km/h
5th
Gieroń Paweł165
 
10:56:46.2
+3:16:03.8
(5)
16.44 km/h
6th
Bartnicka Hanna162
 
12:22:06.3
+4:41:23.9
(6)
14.55 km/h
7th
Świtała Dariusz164
 
12:45:12.2
+5:04:29.8
(7)
14.11 km/h
8th
Doga Zbigniew160
 
13:30:53.2
+5:50:10.8
(8)
13.32 km/h
9th
Marczak Hanna161
 
13:30:55.8
+5:50:13.4
(9)
13.32 km/h
10th
Strojna Sylwia159
 
13:30:58.5
+5:50:16.1
(10)
13.32 km/h
5:45
1st
Szweykowski Janusz174
Pozytywnie Zakręceni
7:29:48.5
0.0
(1)
24.01 km/h
2nd
Kaźmierczak Mariusz168
 
7:58:39.1
+28:50.6
(2)
22.56 km/h
3rd
Kaczmarek Dawid173
 
8:51:07.6
+1:21:19.1
(3)
20.33 km/h
4th
Rafalski Roman172
K.O. Team MTB Krosno Odrzańskie
9:00:40.2
+1:30:51.7
(4)
19.98 km/h
5th
Piechocki Krzysztof177
UMWW
11:22:57.2
+3:53:08.7
(5)
15.81 km/h
5:50
1st
Drobnik Mirosław186
 
7:21:24.0
0.0
(1)
24.47 km/h
2nd
Pietrzak Paweł181
 
7:21:26.3
+2.3
(2)
24.47 km/h
3rd
Skweres Piotr187
 
7:21:28.4
+4.4
(3)
24.46 km/h
4th
Deba Bartłomiej184
Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team
7:22:30.1
+1:06.1
(4)
24.41 km/h
5th
Bryl Mateusz185
 
7:37:41.8
+16:17.8
(5)
23.60 km/h
6th
Kaczorowski Rafal202
 
9:53:27.6
+2:32:03.6
(6)
18.20 km/h
7th
Wieland Maciej178
Luźna Łyda Team
10:49:03.8
+3:27:39.8
(7)
16.64 km/h
8th
Ignaszewski Michał182
 
13:05:46.9
+5:44:22.9
(8)
13.74 km/h
9th
Ignaszewska Marta183
 
13:06:04.6
+5:44:40.6
(9)
13.74 km/h
5:55
1st
Kałużny Patryk197
 
6:53:55.0
0.0
(1)
26.09 km/h
2nd
Korbas Sławomir188
Road Bikers Poznań
7:12:16.7
+18:21.7
(2)
24.98 km/h
3rd
Cegielski Bartosz191
Komorniki
8:44:03.4
+1:50:08.4
(3)
20.61 km/h
4th
Leśniczak Daniel192
 
8:57:28.3
+2:03:33.3
(4)
20.09 km/h
5th
Kubiak Zbigniew194
 
9:34:39.5
+2:40:44.5
(5)
18.79 km/h
6th
Springer Marta196
Night Runners
11:00:17.3
+4:06:22.3
(6)
16.36 km/h
7th
Winter Piotr195
Night Runners
11:00:24.5
+4:06:29.5
(7)
16.35 km/h
8th
Handkiewicz Robert190
 
12:00:47.0
+5:06:52.0
(8)
14.98 km/h
6:00
1st
Kaczor Krzysztof205
 
6:49:25.7
0.0
(1)
26.38 km/h
2nd
Winiarski Robert207
Kowary
7:39:58.5
+50:32.8
(2)
23.48 km/h
3rd
Kania Marek198
 
8:07:49.0
+1:18:23.3
(3)
22.14 km/h
4th
Fulczyński Robert199
 
8:07:53.6
+1:18:27.9
(4)
22.14 km/h
5th
Wilczyński Michał208
 
8:11:58.5
+1:22:32.8
(5)
21.95 km/h
6th
Marciniak Artur201
 
8:21:12.7
+1:31:47.0
(6)
21.55 km/h
7th
Mojzykiewicz Adrian200
 
9:29:43.4
+2:40:17.7
(7)
18.96 km/h
8th
Głowacki Zbigniew203
 
9:31:36.8
+2:42:11.1
(8)
18.89 km/h
6:05
1st
Wypychowski Michał214
 
7:54:18.5
0.0
(1)
22.77 km/h
2nd
Witczak Bartosz213
 
8:54:52.9
+1:00:34.4
(2)
20.19 km/h
3rd
Lelewski Tomasz212
 
9:44:10.2
+1:49:51.7
(3)
18.49 km/h
4th
Barski Bartosz210
 
9:52:45.7
+1:58:27.2
(4)
18.22 km/h
5th
Wypychowski Radosław215
TRITON Konin
9:57:15.2
+2:02:56.7
(5)
18.08 km/h
6th
Kaźmierczak Bartosz211
Eastside Gravel Team
10:58:12.6
+3:03:54.1
(6)
16.41 km/h
7th
Kaczmarek Bartosz219
Eastside Gravel Team
10:58:16.7
+3:03:58.2
(7)
16.41 km/h
8th
Balcerek Tomisław218
 
11:09:20.2
+3:15:01.7
(8)
16.14 km/h
9th
Gardecka Agnieszka217
MGTS
13:45:25.0
+5:51:06.5
(9)
13.08 km/h
10th
Krawczyk Leszek216
MGTS
13:45:27.6
+5:51:09.1
(10)
13.08 km/h
6:10
1st
Szczurek Krzysztof227
Ferrex Team
8:28:44.0
0.0
(1)
21.23 km/h
2nd
Matuszczak Jerzy226
Ferrex
8:28:47.9
+3.9
(2)
21.23 km/h
3rd
Zawisza Dariusz222
 
9:22:05.9
+53:21.9
(3)
19.21 km/h
4th
Kapica Paweł223
 
10:37:13.3
+2:08:29.3
(4)
16.95 km/h
5th
Nowak Mikołaj221
 
10:58:49.7
+2:30:05.7
(5)
16.39 km/h
6th
Chłopecki Janusz224
14WOG
13:30:52.3
+5:02:08.3
(6)
13.32 km/h
7th
Paradowski Maciej228
14WOG
13:30:56.7
+5:02:12.7
(7)
13.32 km/h
8th
Banak Artur225
14WOG
13:31:06.2
+5:02:22.2
(8)
13.32 km/h
9th
Dąbrowski Adam229
14WOG
13:31:11.3
+5:02:27.3
(9)
13.31 km/h
10th
Wróblewski Paweł220
 
14:09:53.6
+5:41:09.6
(10)
12.71 km/h
6:15
1st
Berthold Bartosz240
BurzaSnieg.pl
9:35:16.0
0.0
(1)
18.77 km/h
2nd
Byczkowski Mikołaj234
 
9:48:50.3
+13:34.3
(2)
18.34 km/h
3rd
Stachurski Maciej239
 
10:08:20.6
+33:04.6
(3)
17.75 km/h
4th
Cetnarowicz Dariusz238
 
10:08:32.4
+33:16.4
(4)
17.75 km/h
5th
Eliasz Jake231
Jeżyckie Oposy
12:26:58.2
+2:51:42.2
(5)
14.46 km/h
6th
Kowalik Filip232
Jeżyckie Oposy
12:27:01.7
+2:51:45.7
(6)
14.46 km/h
7th
Bojarski Kamil233
 
12:29:39.0
+2:54:23.0
(7)
14.41 km/h
8th
Jasik Wojciech235
 
14:44:50.7
+5:09:34.7
(8)
12.21 km/h
6:20
1st
Jedro Adam251
 
7:16:41.4
0.0
(1)
24.73 km/h
2nd
Szałek Maciej248
 
7:16:57.2
+15.8
(2)
24.72 km/h
3rd
Kłobuszyński Sebastian250
PreZero Ultra Team
7:23:42.3
+7:00.9
(3)
24.34 km/h
4th
Radniecki Tomasz243
fairPlayce cycling team
9:02:03.3
+1:45:21.9
(4)
19.92 km/h
5th
Dembinski Jacek247
 
11:14:33.3
+3:57:51.9
(5)
16.01 km/h
6th
Kubacha Kasia246
 
12:07:21.5
+4:50:40.1
(6)
14.85 km/h
7th
Kubacha Tomasz245
 
12:07:23.7
+4:50:42.3
(7)
14.85 km/h
8th
Kurowski Dariusz249
Massey Ferguson
12:08:03.8
+4:51:22.4
(8)
14.83 km/h
9th
Hajkowicz Paweł244
Mikołaja Reja 7
12:52:18.4
+5:35:37.0
(9)
13.98 km/h
10th
Bobrowski Karol242
KKA
15:08:10.1
+7:51:28.7
(10)
11.89 km/h
11th
Bobrowski Andrzej285
KKA
15:08:13.2
+7:51:31.8
(11)
11.89 km/h
12th
Michalska Karolina241
KKA
15:08:16.6
+7:51:35.2
(12)
11.89 km/h
6:25
1st
Baum Bartosz254
Szatnia CZ
7:11:38.2
0.0
(1)
25.02 km/h
2nd
Puk Rafał253
 
8:09:04.7
+57:26.5
(2)
22.08 km/h
3rd
Jarzyna Artur260
KONINA MTB
8:28:06.7
+1:16:28.5
(3)
21.26 km/h
4th
Nowak Łukasz259
Konina MTB
8:28:10.0
+1:16:31.8
(4)
21.25 km/h
5th
Kujawa Andrzej258
Konina Oborniki
8:28:12.4
+1:16:34.2
(5)
21.25 km/h
6th
Szelągowski Arkadiusz261
KRZACZORAMI DO DUSINY
8:28:22.9
+1:16:44.7
(6)
21.24 km/h
7th
Szczeszek Łukasz252
 
9:39:26.7
+2:27:48.5
(7)
18.64 km/h
6:30
1st
Nowaczyk Grzegorz271
Mosina
7:12:29.8
0.0
(1)
24.97 km/h
2nd
Borowiak Kacper272
 
7:12:35.0
+5.2
(2)
24.97 km/h
3rd
Mikołajczak Adam265
Mrowino
9:09:38.6
+1:57:08.8
(3)
19.65 km/h
4th
Giel Przemysław267
Massey Ferguson
9:11:47.8
+1:59:18.0
(4)
19.57 km/h
5th
Łuczak Tomasz155
StruśKardio
10:33:51.1
+3:21:21.3
(5)
17.04 km/h
6th
Obst Wojciech266
 
10:52:46.2
+3:40:16.4
(6)
16.54 km/h
7th
Olszewski Wojciech268
 
11:19:02.3
+4:06:32.5
(7)
15.90 km/h
8th
Hanys Krzysztof269
 
12:26:16.8
+5:13:47.0
(8)
14.47 km/h
9th
Napierała Mikołaj263
 
15:46:50.8
+8:34:21.0
(9)
11.41 km/h
10th
Bogdański Hubert264
 
15:46:53.3
+8:34:23.5
(10)
11.41 km/h
6:35
1st
Turek Artur274
VELOCE TEAM LESZNO
9:48:40.0
0.0
(1)
18.35 km/h
2nd
Gerszendorf Paweł275
Veloce Team Leszno
9:48:46.1
+6.1
(2)
18.34 km/h
3rd
Najewski Marcin281
 
10:09:25.3
+20:45.3
(3)
17.72 km/h
4th
Brychczyński Krystian280
HERNIK TEAM
10:09:28.9
+20:48.9
(4)
17.72 km/h
5th
Mikołajczak Marcin273
VELOCE TEAM LESZNO
10:43:38.4
+54:58.4
(5)
16.78 km/h
6th
Kuczyński Mariusz282
 
10:58:08.7
+1:09:28.7
(6)
16.41 km/h
6:40
1st
Orkisz Lech289
KKFP WOLSZTYN
6:51:25.4
0.0
(1)
26.25 km/h
2nd
Majchrzak Mariusz99
MTB Rusałka Poznań
8:13:32.1
+1:22:06.7
(2)
21.88 km/h
3rd
Popiołek Piotr288
 
8:52:40.8
+2:01:15.4
(3)
20.27 km/h
4th
Czwojda Jakub287
 
9:37:50.7
+2:46:25.3
(4)
18.69 km/h
5th
Świtek Radosław286
-
10:07:25.1
+3:15:59.7
(5)
17.78 km/h
6th
Bielewicz Radosław283
 
11:00:41.9
+4:09:16.5
(6)
16.35 km/h
7th
Kąkol Kamila291
 
11:41:59.1
+4:50:33.7
(7)
15.38 km/h
8th
Kąkol Leszek292
Ruukki
11:41:59.1
+4:50:33.7
(7)
15.38 km/h
6:45
1st
Hodura Maciej295
Team Rebudach Plus
7:51:26.5
0.0
(1)
22.91 km/h
2nd
Nogała Jerzy296
Team Rebudach Plus
7:51:49.4
+22.9
(2)
22.89 km/h
3rd
Zbroszczyk MichaŁ299
OAZA KÓRNIK
8:15:24.1
+23:57.6
(3)
21.80 km/h
4th
Sęczkowski Aleksander298
OAZA Kórnik
8:15:34.7
+24:08.2
(4)
21.79 km/h
5th
Lipień Piotr179
 
8:30:52.0
+39:25.5
(5)
21.14 km/h
6th
Radliński Bartosz297
 
10:33:28.8
+2:42:02.3
(6)
17.05 km/h
7th
Kiwerski Maciej237
LPJ
12:11:18.8
+4:19:52.3
(7)
14.77 km/h
8th
Kiwerski Mikołaj236
LPJ
12:17:45.1
+4:26:18.6
(8)
14.64 km/h
9th
Kosecka Marzena301
 
14:05:27.3
+6:14:00.8
(9)
12.77 km/h
6:50
1st
Gomoński Eryk304
DT4YOU TEAM
6:27:09.6
0.0
(1)
27.90 km/h
2nd
Bednarek Krzysztof306
Askon Bike Team
6:27:09.6
0.0
(1)
27.90 km/h
3rd
Balcerzak Piotr310
 
6:30:38.9
+3:29.3
(3)
27.65 km/h
4th
Przybył Piotr302
 
6:33:34.7
+6:25.1
(4)
27.44 km/h
5th
Stankiewicz Gracjan305
DT4YOU TEAM
6:45:57.6
+18:48.0
(5)
26.60 km/h
6th
Sołtys Wojciech307
Unit Martombike Team
6:46:00.6
+18:51.0
(6)
26.60 km/h
7th
Ostrowski Radek308
Rehau Crossactive
6:52:15.8
+25:06.2
(7)
26.20 km/h
8th
Niedzielski Paweł309
Anwil Transport
7:46:40.1
+1:19:30.5
(8)
23.14 km/h
Januszak Przemysław303
VEZUVIO TEAM
DNF
-
6:55
1st
Danielak Michał313
Orkiestra Wojskowa w Toruniu/POLKRYS TEAM
6:53:18.5
0.0
(1)
26.13 km/h
2nd
Pszczółkowski Tomasz312
 
6:58:47.2
+5:28.7
(2)
25.79 km/h
3rd
Jaśniewicz Wojciech317
 
7:02:40.7
+9:22.2
(3)
25.55 km/h
4th
Adamczak Bartosz319
Grupa Cichy-Zasada
8:00:32.8
+1:07:14.3
(4)
22.47 km/h
5th
Jarczok Justyna321
Babska Korba
8:36:15.6
+1:42:57.1
(5)
20.92 km/h
6th
Malinowski Rafał316
Szarżujące bobry!
9:41:50.1
+2:48:31.6
(6)
18.56 km/h
7th
Cucunuba Harrison320
 
9:42:44.9
+2:49:26.4
(7)
18.53 km/h
8th
Mokrzycka Iga318
 
11:15:26.6
+4:22:08.1
(8)
15.99 km/h
9th
Rutkowski Krzysztof315
 
11:18:40.3
+4:25:21.8
(9)
15.91 km/h
7:00
1st
Marciniak Piotr322
Grupa Cichy-Zasada
6:26:11.7
0.0
(1)
27.97 km/h
2nd
Jahns Oskar323
FogtBikes Team
7:11:13.1
+45:01.4
(2)
25.05 km/h
3rd
Przybylak Maciej324
 
7:25:51.1
+59:39.4
(3)
24.22 km/h
4th
Puczka Bartosz331
CF Gniezno
7:43:48.1
+1:17:36.4
(4)
23.29 km/h
5th
Tuleja Piotr330
CF Gniezno
7:57:53.9
+1:31:42.2
(5)
22.60 km/h
6th
Kurzawa Mikołaj327
 
8:42:34.1
+2:16:22.4
(6)
20.67 km/h
7th
Hetnar Krzysztof332
OŚ RACING TEAM
10:09:52.2
+3:43:40.5
(7)
17.71 km/h
8th
Czerwiński Tymon325
 
11:25:28.6
+4:59:16.9
(8)
15.76 km/h
7:15
1st
Radoła Mikołaj262
 
11:40:24.6
0.0
(1)
15.42 km/h
2nd
Zemler Marzena137
 
14:05:49.1
+2:25:24.5
(2)
12.77 km/h
3rd
Jankowski Dawid147
 
14:05:51.5
+2:25:26.9
(3)
12.77 km/h
7:20
1st
Sędzicki Mateusz175
Poznań Race Team
11:32:03.2
0.0
(1)
15.61 km/h
7:30
1st
Kępa Błażej294
Rybczyński-Bikes Remmers Team
7:28:54.8
0.0
(1)
24.06 km/h
2nd
Pilecki Grzegorz276
 
10:22:32.2
+2:53:37.4
(2)
17.35 km/h
3rd
Amisse Roy277
 
10:22:35.1
+2:53:40.3
(3)
17.35 km/h
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close