Poznańska Korba 2022 Results
180 km Cycling - wave starts
Saturday 16 July '22, 06:00
Scroll
Refresh
By wave
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
06:00
1
Kompiel Dawid11
open  ·  KOSOX BIKE TEAM
7:15:45.7 (1)
24.78 km/h
2
Kaczmarczyk Tomasz12
open  ·  Kosox bike team
7:15:50.0 (2)
24.78 km/h
3
Siejak Tomasz7
open  ·   
8:04:46.0 (3)
22.28 km/h
4
Mrugas Mariusz8
open  ·  Motiv Home Team
8:04:49.0 (4)
22.28 km/h
5
Wawrzynkiewicz Przemysław1
open  ·  GraveLove Poznań
9:19:23.1 (5)
19.31 km/h
6
Kin Szymon2
open  ·   
9:19:32.3 (6)
19.30 km/h
7
Kozber Tomasz10
open  ·   
9:42:54.8 (7)
18.53 km/h
8
Jerzak Przemysław6
open  ·   
14:06:34.1 (8)
12.76 km/h
9
Jerzak Marcin3
open  ·   
14:06:41.9 (9)
12.76 km/h
06:05
1
Olszewski Szymon13
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
7:03:40.6 (1)
25.49 km/h
2
Mendelewski Marcin17
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
7:03:55.6 (2)
25.48 km/h
3
Wiciak Jakub22
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
7:27:07.2 (3)
24.15 km/h
4
Paprocki Wojciech23
open  ·  mTab
7:40:16.4 (4)
23.46 km/h
5
Subocz Michał16
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
8:30:53.0 (5)
21.14 km/h
6
Pilarek Robert18
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
8:35:31.7 (6)
20.95 km/h
7
Piotrowski Mateusz15
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
8:35:39.2 (7)
20.94 km/h
8
Wysocki Łukasz21
open  ·  TKKF DwaPedały
8:50:26.9 (8)
20.36 km/h
9
Przybylak Maciej14
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
11:41:55.8 (9)
15.39 km/h
10
Urbaniak Tomasz19
open  ·  Getinge Infecteam
11:45:35.4 (10)
15.31 km/h
06:10
1
Rychlewicz Dariusz31
open  ·   
8:39:52.5 (1)
20.77 km/h
2
Zoga Paweł25
open  ·  Grupa OLX team
9:39:40.3 (2)
18.63 km/h
3
Dudzik Dawid26
open  ·   
9:49:26.4 (3)
18.32 km/h
4
Uniejewski Przemek28
open  ·  Grupa OLX Team
9:49:44.9 (4)
18.31 km/h
5
Sołtysiak Michał33
open  ·   
10:10:10.6 (5)
17.70 km/h
6
Rochowska Magdalena34
open  ·  Hades
10:51:29.6 (6)
16.58 km/h
7
Woźniak Mateusz30
open  ·   
12:03:21.4 (7)
14.93 km/h
8
Królak Tomasz32
open  ·  EKSPERTYZA Rzeczoznawcy
12:03:31.7 (8)
14.93 km/h
9
Szargott Jakub29
open  ·  EKSPERTYZA Rzeczoznawcy
12:03:44.1 (9)
14.92 km/h
Rutkowski Tomek24
open  ·  SkS Oborniki
DNF 
-
06:15
1
Piechnicki Robert35
open  ·  Buszkówiec
7:54:04.8 (1)
22.78 km/h
2
Barski Bartosz40
open  ·  GO2HELL
8:23:58.6 (2)
21.43 km/h
3
Rafalski Maciej44
open  ·  K.O. TEAM MTB Krosno Odrzańskie
8:40:12.9 (3)
20.76 km/h
4
Rafalski Roman45
open  ·  K.O. TEAM MTB Krosno Odrzańskie
8:40:18.4 (4)
20.76 km/h
5
Sawada Rafał36
open  ·   
8:46:19.9 (5)
20.52 km/h
6
Talarek Maciej37
open  ·   
8:46:26.3 (6)
20.52 km/h
7
Filipiak Adam43
open  ·   
9:39:11.3 (7)
18.65 km/h
8
Metkowski Szymon42
open  ·   
10:26:23.4 (8)
17.24 km/h
9
Kuziemski Jakub41
open  ·  GraveLove Poznań by Decathlon
13:09:52.2 (9)
13.67 km/h
10
Til Paulina38
open  ·   
13:32:20.9 (10)
13.29 km/h
11
Til Piotr39
open  ·   
13:32:22.8 (11)
13.29 km/h
06:20
1
Adamska Joanna50
open  ·  RYBCZYńSKI-BIKES Remmers Team
7:04:29.5 (1)
25.44 km/h
2
Wolniewicz Mateusz53
open  ·   
7:04:33.5 (2)
25.44 km/h
3
WoŁujewicz Czesław52
open  ·  BIKEVITA CYCLING TEAM (BCT)
7:15:53.2 (3)
24.78 km/h
4
Jacoszek Kamil51
open  ·  Gravelove Poznań
7:37:09.8 (4)
23.62 km/h
5
Manowiecki Piotr46
open  ·  Gravelove Poznań
7:40:12.2 (5)
23.47 km/h
6
Muszyński Krzysztof54
open  ·  AR Poznań (Poco Loco Adventure)
7:41:08.1 (6)
23.42 km/h
7
Jędro Adam48
open  ·   
8:08:51.8 (7)
22.09 km/h
8
Szałek Maciej49
open  ·  Activenture
8:10:16.0 (8)
22.03 km/h
9
Terefenko Andrzej55
open  ·   
11:29:48.3 (9)
15.66 km/h
Kontowicz Piotr47
open  ·  Grave.Love Poznań
DNF 
-
06:25
1
Jahns Oskar59
open  ·  BIKE TEAM KOBYLEPOLE
8:11:06.9 (1)
21.99 km/h
2
Jazikowski Pawel64
open  ·   
9:39:24.0 (2)
18.64 km/h
3
Zalewski Maciej65
open  ·   
9:39:27.9 (3)
18.64 km/h
4
Grodzki Łukasz58
open  ·  BIKE TEAM KOBYLEPOLE
9:48:26.1 (4)
18.35 km/h
5
Maćkowiak Artur63
open  ·  PlutonTravel
10:35:33.1 (5)
16.99 km/h
6
Ziółkowski Tomasz61
open  ·  PlutonTravel
10:35:46.7 (6)
16.99 km/h
7
Śmigielski Michał62
open  ·  PlutonTravel
10:36:44.0 (7)
16.96 km/h
8
Litkowski Jakub57
open  ·  mTab
11:27:32.0 (8)
15.71 km/h
9
Kubacki Robert56
open  ·  Grupa OLX team
12:10:50.5 (9)
14.78 km/h
06:30
1
Szulc Tomasz71
open  ·  Klekoty
7:01:39.9 (1)
25.61 km/h
2
Włodarkiewicz Dominik Słonik327
open  ·  Vege Slonik / Dynafit Polska
7:05:55.3 (2)
25.36 km/h
3
Brychcy Jakub67
open  ·  Klekoty
8:03:06.8 (3)
22.36 km/h
4
Piechocki Krzysztof75
open  ·  UMWW
8:08:07.8 (4)
22.13 km/h
5
Tyrakowska Marta72
open  ·  Klekoty
8:52:50.7 (5)
20.27 km/h
6
Graczyk Marcin69
open  ·  Klekoty
8:52:59.3 (6)
20.26 km/h
7
Chwalisz Łukasz66
open  ·  Klekoty
8:53:06.1 (7)
20.26 km/h
8
Motycki Mariusz68
open  ·  KLEKOTY
9:17:20.5 (8)
19.38 km/h
9
Zawadzki Przemysław70
open  ·  Klekoty
9:47:31.0 (9)
18.38 km/h
10
Izydorek Jakub73
open  ·  mTab
11:22:42.4 (10)
15.82 km/h
06:35
1
Koebsch Tomasz86
open  ·  KrisTrans Małyszka
7:13:17.1 (1)
24.93 km/h
2
Szymański Igor79
open  ·  mTab
8:01:56.5 (2)
22.41 km/h
3
Pieczka Rafał82
open  ·  mTab
8:59:36.6 (3)
20.01 km/h
4
Włodarczak Maciej78
open  ·  PSARSKIE PL
9:43:16.9 (4)
18.52 km/h
5
Grzyb Piotr80
open  ·   
10:30:08.4 (5)
17.14 km/h
6
Mulkowska Kornelia81
open  ·   
11:05:57.6 (6)
16.22 km/h
7
Borowski Karol76
open  ·   
11:12:00.8 (7)
16.07 km/h
8
Rosa Jarek85
open  ·  NBR Team
11:29:53.5 (8)
15.65 km/h
9
Materna Tomasz87
open  ·  Materna Dental
11:29:58.3 (9)
15.65 km/h
10
Maćkowiak Anita83
open  ·  mTab
12:01:56.0 (10)
14.96 km/h
11
Malik Krzysztof84
open  ·  mTab
14:11:41.8 (11)
12.68 km/h
Trembiński Jacek77
open  ·   
DNS 
-
06:40
1
Łontka Sebastian96
open  ·  JakśBud Biedrusko
7:29:15.7 (1)
24.04 km/h
2
Derucki Szymon88
open  ·   
8:24:07.2 (2)
21.42 km/h
3
Andrzejewski Maciej95
open  ·   
8:41:59.0 (3)
20.69 km/h
4
Wiatrowski Kamil93
open  ·  Chaldea Team
11:03:50.1 (4)
16.27 km/h
5
Stempniewski Tomasz97
open  ·   
11:22:42.1 (5)
15.82 km/h
6
Kowalski Patryk89
open  ·  Chaldea Team
11:51:30.8 (6)
15.18 km/h
7
Jasik Artur90
open  ·  Chaldea Team
11:51:33.1 (7)
15.18 km/h
8
CzerwiŃski Maciej92
open  ·  Chaldea Team
12:52:08.0 (8)
13.99 km/h
9
Orzechowski Grzegorz91
open  ·  Chaldea Team
12:52:26.0 (9)
13.98 km/h
Kucharski Jacek94
open  ·   
DNS 
-
06:45
1
Stachurski Maciej104
open  ·   
8:29:55.9 (1)
21.18 km/h
2
Ulatowska Monika102
open  ·   
9:14:32.4 (2)
19.48 km/h
3
Pilecki Grzegorz103
open  ·   
9:41:13.8 (3)
18.58 km/h
4
Lesiczka Paweł106
open  ·  BurzaSnieg.pl
10:23:29.4 (4)
17.32 km/h
5
Berthold Bartosz105
open  ·  BurzaSnieg.pl
10:23:35.1 (5)
17.32 km/h
6
Kujawa Adam100
open  ·   
11:18:02.8 (6)
15.93 km/h
7
Wartacz Sławomir99
open  ·   
11:45:57.6 (7)
15.30 km/h
Rychły Krystian98
open  ·  -
DNS 
-
Adamus Adam101
open  ·   
DNS 
-
06:50
1
Trocha Mikołaj113
open  ·  GraveLove Poznań
7:21:31.5 (1)
24.46 km/h
2
Pacuła Tomasz115
open  ·   
8:24:01.8 (2)
21.43 km/h
3
Grygiel Michał107
open  ·   
8:31:19.6 (3)
21.12 km/h
4
Sypniewski Marcin109
open  ·  CswLąd
8:31:25.4 (4)
21.12 km/h
5
Mańczak Piotr116
open  ·  Zakręcone Plewiska
10:44:07.5 (5)
16.77 km/h
6
Ochocki Olgierd112
open  ·  kolarz.pl
10:49:14.9 (6)
16.63 km/h
7
Nowacki Michał111
open  ·  kolarz.pl
10:49:20.7 (7)
16.63 km/h
Sosnowski Rafał108
open  ·  Komorniki MTB Team
DNS 
-
Toboła Miron110
open  ·  Ambit Racing Team
DNS 
-
Olejniczak Karol114
open  ·   
DNS 
-
06:55
1
Jasik Wojciech126
open  ·   
9:56:18.0 (1)
18.11 km/h
2
Obliński Sebastian122
open  ·   
9:56:23.1 (2)
18.11 km/h
3
Zemler Marzena117
open  ·   
10:40:50.3 (3)
16.85 km/h
4
Andrzejewski Konrad124
open  ·   
10:40:56.8 (4)
16.85 km/h
5
Borowiak Marek119
open  ·   
11:06:50.2 (5)
16.20 km/h
6
Dutkiewicz Michał118
open  ·   
11:07:13.1 (6)
16.19 km/h
07:00
1
Kosmowski Paweł138
open  ·  Vezuvio Team
7:34:29.3 (1)
23.76 km/h
2
Czarnecki Marcin131
open  ·   
7:36:47.3 (2)
23.64 km/h
3
Michalski Dominik132
open  ·  Janusze Polskiego Kolarstwa
7:36:50.0 (3)
23.64 km/h
4
Konieczny Przemysław133
open  ·   
8:19:37.8 (4)
21.62 km/h
5
Kalinowski Dawid135
open  ·  KROSS&KANDS
8:50:50.6 (5)
20.34 km/h
6
Pazgrat Andrzej136
open  ·  KROSS&KANDS
8:51:49.9 (6)
20.31 km/h
7
Kubiak Zuzanna 130
open  ·   
9:45:51.2 (7)
18.43 km/h
8
Borkowski Bartosz127
open  ·   
12:18:27.6 (8)
14.63 km/h
Skibiński Tomasz128
open  ·   
DNF 
-
Różalski Rafał129
open  ·   
DNF 
-
Zieliński Jacek139
open  ·   
DNF 
-
07:05
1
Intek Marcin140
open  ·  TEAM BEROTU
7:08:57.2 (1)
25.18 km/h
2
Kroma Magdalena141
open  ·  TEAM BEROTU
7:31:29.6 (2)
23.92 km/h
3
Bazyly Wojciech148
open  ·   
8:01:40.1 (3)
22.42 km/h
4
Stachowiak Łukasz145
open  ·   
8:04:28.0 (4)
22.29 km/h
5
Domagała Arkadiusz142
open  ·   
8:36:59.4 (5)
20.89 km/h
6
Dorobiała Bartosz147
open  ·  MOCNO W PRAWO TEAM
9:33:24.9 (6)
18.83 km/h
7
Krawiec Mariusz143
open  ·   
10:13:24.5 (7)
17.61 km/h
8
Borsiak Krzysztof144
open  ·   
10:13:28.7 (8)
17.60 km/h
9
Baran Piotr150
open  ·   
10:37:26.8 (9)
16.94 km/h
10
Fabisiak Dawid146
open  ·   
11:04:18.4 (10)
16.26 km/h
11
Szatkowski Jan151
open  ·  mTab
13:49:22.0 (11)
13.02 km/h
07:10
1
Ciniewski Tomasz152
open  ·  Zimna Zalewajka
7:21:26.7 (1)
24.47 km/h
2
Binczewski Bartosz157
open  ·  EPO
8:56:20.1 (2)
20.14 km/h
3
Kundzicz Leo156
open  ·  EPO
9:36:27.8 (3)
18.73 km/h
4
Golik Dominika154
open  ·  Pair Of Wheels
10:09:01.4 (4)
17.73 km/h
5
Golik Piotr153
open  ·  Pair Of Wheels
10:09:05.8 (5)
17.73 km/h
6
Handkiewicz Robert155
open  ·   
10:37:08.5 (6)
16.95 km/h
7
Michałowski Bartosz162
open  ·  mTab
11:43:05.7 (7)
15.36 km/h
8
Chrzan Wojciech161
open  ·   
12:10:10.3 (8)
14.79 km/h
Czajka Jacqueline163
open  ·  mTab
DNF 
-
07:15
1
Bryl Mateusz164
open  ·   
7:22:23.0 (1)
24.41 km/h
2
Hofmański Rafał173
open  ·   
7:33:52.7 (2)
23.79 km/h
3
Staruch Mariusz223
open  ·   
8:25:32.7 (3)
21.36 km/h
4
Tonder Filip166
open  ·  Biegające Krejzole
8:44:38.7 (4)
20.59 km/h
5
Socha Maciej167
open  ·   
8:50:38.7 (5)
20.35 km/h
6
Ratajczak Marcin172
open  ·   
9:23:04.6 (6)
19.18 km/h
7
Kuczyńska Magdalena169
open  ·   
9:58:59.7 (7)
18.03 km/h
8
Niemir Aleksander170
open  ·  KB Maniac Poznań
9:59:28.7 (8)
18.02 km/h
9
Nowaczyk Patryk168
open  ·  NooStromo
11:10:09.6 (9)
16.12 km/h
Śliwiński Marek171
open  ·  Terlan Sport Zgrupka Promobil fleet
DNS 
-
Jakubczak Jarosław174
open  ·  Zgrupka
DNS 
-
07:20
1
Pisarek Marcin179
open  ·   
7:29:45.4 (1)
24.01 km/h
2
Śleboda Joanna184
open  ·  Girlpower.cc
9:10:15.3 (2)
19.63 km/h
3
Matkowski Marek183
open  ·   
10:09:59.0 (3)
17.71 km/h
Nowak Piotr175
open  ·  Team Dali Dali
DNS 
-
Kaźmierczak Mariusz176
open  ·   
DNS 
-
Przybył Michał177
open  ·   
DNS 
-
Przybył Marek178
open  ·   
DNS 
-
07:25
1
Berus Piotr185
open  ·   
7:09:54.9 (1)
25.12 km/h
2
Słupiński Maciej192
open  ·  Pozytywnie Zakręceni
9:34:13.4 (2)
18.81 km/h
3
Tomaszewski Marcin191
open  ·   
9:40:26.8 (3)
18.61 km/h
4
Raszewski Krzysztof190
open  ·   
9:40:30.9 (4)
18.60 km/h
5
Sierżant Monika193
open  ·  Sisik team
10:17:44.1 (5)
17.48 km/h
6
Sierżant Jakub194
open  ·  Jim Team MTB Gostyń
10:18:43.6 (6)
17.46 km/h
7
Mikołajczak Barbara187
open  ·  Zeelandia Team
11:15:21.7 (7)
15.99 km/h
8
Mikołajczak Kuba188
open  ·  Zeelandia Team
11:15:25.9 (8)
15.99 km/h
9
Lemiesiewicz Jakub189
open  ·  -
11:43:59.0 (9)
15.34 km/h
10
Czapiewska-Siekierka Ewa186
open  ·   
13:39:09.1 (10)
13.18 km/h
07:30
1
Kaczor Krzysztof202
open  ·   
7:04:33.1 (1)
25.44 km/h
2
Walczak Dariusz196
open  ·  Pozytywnie Zakręceni Leszno
9:34:33.9 (2)
18.80 km/h
3
Milewski Arkadiusz201
open  ·  Pozytywnie zakręceni leszno
9:34:39.2 (3)
18.79 km/h
4
Szweykowski Janusz197
open  ·  Pozytywnie Zakręceni Leszno
9:34:42.9 (4)
18.79 km/h
5
Janus Piotr195
open  ·  Pozytywnie Zakręceni Leszno
9:34:48.1 (5)
18.79 km/h
6
Korbanek Witold198
open  ·  Pozytywnie Zakręceni Leszno
9:34:56.3 (6)
18.78 km/h
7
Sędzicki Mateusz199
open  ·  Poznań Race Team
10:32:50.0 (7)
17.07 km/h
8
Hylla Jan203
open  ·   
11:13:13.7 (8)
16.04 km/h
9
Wiśniewski Tomasz204
open  ·  Wielkopolska Gwardia Honorowa
13:21:26.7 (9)
13.48 km/h
07:35
1
Puczka Bartosz206
open  ·   
7:15:54.7 (1)
24.78 km/h
2
Pietrzak Paweł207
open  ·   
8:01:27.3 (2)
22.43 km/h
3
Skweres Piotr208
open  ·   
8:01:32.6 (3)
22.43 km/h
4
Tuleja Piotr205
open  ·   
8:36:43.6 (4)
20.90 km/h
5
Bojan Maciej212
open  ·  GTT Diament Gniezno
8:57:45.2 (5)
20.08 km/h
6
Zastawa Paweł211
open  ·  Wielkopolanie
10:48:15.6 (6)
16.66 km/h
7
Graczyk Łukasz210
open  ·  Września/ Wielkopolanie
10:48:21.3 (7)
16.66 km/h
Rybarczyk Waldemar214
open  ·  Komorniki MTB Team
DNF 
-
07:40
1
Dąbrowicz Katarzyna222
open  ·  MŚ CYCLING&DIETETYKA
7:26:22.0 (1)
24.20 km/h
2
Komorska Sylwia219
open  ·  Team TERMINATORun
8:57:26.1 (2)
20.10 km/h
3
Walczak Małgorzta216
open  ·  ChrupChrupbiketeam
11:31:09.1 (3)
15.63 km/h
4
Paszkowski Jacek217
open  ·  ChrupChrupbiketeam
11:31:09.1 (3)
15.63 km/h
5
Bobrowski Karol218
open  ·  Września
12:42:13.4 (5)
14.17 km/h
6
Koralewska Małgorzata220
open  ·  Korale
14:29:34.5 (6)
12.42 km/h
7
Koralewski Tomasz221
open  ·  Koral
14:29:36.7 (7)
12.42 km/h
07:45
1
Rymszewicz Bartłomiej233
open  ·  FSD Sport
7:01:45.9 (1)
25.61 km/h
2
Deba Bartłomiej228
open  ·  Skra Paterek IT-Ros Team
7:36:35.7 (2)
23.65 km/h
3
Kulpiński Sławomir227
open  ·   
9:38:45.0 (3)
18.66 km/h
4
Trzciński Marcin225
open  ·   
10:14:40.8 (4)
17.57 km/h
5
Żuk Karol226
open  ·  Namysłów
10:14:43.1 (5)
17.57 km/h
6
Nowicki Adam229
open  ·  OAZA-BłONIE
10:50:37.9 (6)
16.60 km/h
7
Karaśkiewicz Jacek224
open  ·   
11:10:10.3 (7)
16.12 km/h
8
Weber Hanna231
open  ·  AMS
12:33:01.1 (8)
14.34 km/h
9
Siekierzyńska Katarzyna232
open  ·   
12:36:45.6 (9)
14.27 km/h
Holka Agnieszka230
open  ·   
DNF 
-
07:50
1
Naniewicz Rafał240
open  ·   
7:28:13.7 (1)
24.09 km/h
2
Tomczak Szymon236
open  ·  JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYń
8:44:09.0 (2)
20.60 km/h
3
Przewoźny Robert237
open  ·  JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYń
8:44:11.7 (3)
20.60 km/h
4
Wolniewicz Przemysław238
open  ·  JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYń
8:44:14.1 (4)
20.60 km/h
5
Adamczak Rafał239
open  ·  JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYń
8:48:10.4 (5)
20.45 km/h
6
Konik Tomasz243
open  ·  Fortiva
9:38:01.2 (6)
18.68 km/h
7
Łątkowski Maciej 234
open  ·  Poznań
10:07:42.1 (7)
17.77 km/h
8
Jędrzejczak Bartosz 235
open  ·  Siekierki Wielkie
10:07:44.0 (8)
17.77 km/h
9
Sęczkowski Aleksander244
open  ·  OAZA KÓRNIK
10:45:39.4 (9)
16.73 km/h
10
Kordas Joanna242
open  ·   
11:59:31.9 (10)
15.01 km/h
07:55
1
Nowaczyk Grzegorz251
open  ·  Szatnia CZ
7:10:37.9 (1)
25.08 km/h
2
Stanoch Jakub250
open  ·  Window Decor
7:10:43.6 (2)
25.07 km/h
3
Hurysz Mikołaj252
open  ·  DT SWISS
7:15:07.9 (3)
24.82 km/h
4
Jędrys Grzegorz 245
open  ·   
8:06:46.6 (4)
22.19 km/h
5
Barancewicz Mateusz249
open  ·   
8:16:29.9 (5)
21.75 km/h
6
Kujawa Andrzej246
open  ·   
8:35:58.4 (6)
20.93 km/h
7
Rzucidło Paweł253
open  ·   
10:45:49.4 (7)
16.72 km/h
8
Kowalczyk Bartosz254
open  ·   
13:27:46.2 (8)
13.37 km/h
9
Osiak Krzysztof248
open  ·  Luźna łyda Team
13:27:48.7 (9)
13.37 km/h
08:00
1
Przybylak Maciej264
open  ·   
6:45:39.1 (1)
26.62 km/h
2
Peksa Michał259
open  ·  SKS Oborniki
6:49:58.9 (2)
26.34 km/h
3
Jakubowski Arkadiusz258
open  ·   
8:02:30.6 (3)
22.38 km/h
4
Wojtalak Jacek262
open  ·  Oborniki
8:30:35.2 (4)
21.15 km/h
5
Woźny Piotr260
open  ·   
9:18:01.5 (5)
19.35 km/h
6
Szulczyk Sławomir261
open  ·   
9:29:13.1 (6)
18.97 km/h
7
Michalski Bartosz263
open  ·   
9:29:19.2 (7)
18.97 km/h
8
Kamiński Rafał255
open  ·  DT4YOU TEAM
9:49:18.2 (8)
18.33 km/h
9
Januszak Gosia256
open  ·  VEZUVIO TEAM
9:52:42.9 (9)
18.22 km/h
10
Januszak Przemysław257
open  ·  VEZUVIO TEAM
9:52:46.1 (10)
18.22 km/h
Kaftański Michał265
open  ·  <3
DNS 
-
08:05
1
Antoniewicz Robert273
open  ·   
7:08:18.1 (1)
25.22 km/h
2
Haupt Krzysztof272
open  ·  ZZSK Suchy Las
7:41:08.8 (2)
23.42 km/h
3
Kleczek Jakub270
open  ·   
7:54:24.6 (3)
22.77 km/h
4
Ryba Patrycja274
open  ·  DT4YOU TEAM
8:06:38.9 (4)
22.19 km/h
5
Stankiewicz Gracjan275
open  ·  DT4YOU TEAM
8:06:43.5 (5)
22.19 km/h
6
Nowak Łukasz269
open  ·  Askon MTB
8:13:37.4 (6)
21.88 km/h
7
Szymański Jarosław266
open  ·  Oborniki
8:25:30.5 (7)
21.36 km/h
8
Grzegorzek Maciej267
open  ·   
8:25:33.7 (8)
21.36 km/h
9
Kasznia Dariusz271
open  ·   
8:45:15.0 (9)
20.56 km/h
Bednarek Krzysztof268
open  ·  ASKON MTB
DNS 
-
08:10
1
Jarzyna Artur276
open  ·  Alu-Const - KONINA Oborniki
8:09:02.9 (1)
22.08 km/h
2
Szyczewski Tomasz277
open  ·   
9:38:13.9 (2)
18.68 km/h
3
Goc Michał278
open  ·   
9:38:19.2 (3)
18.67 km/h
4
Wypychowski Radosław279
open  ·   
10:07:05.4 (4)
17.79 km/h
5
Wypychowski Michał280
open  ·   
10:07:05.4 (4)
17.79 km/h
6
Sławny Jarosław282
open  ·  KRZACZORAMI DO DUSINY
10:09:19.7 (6)
17.72 km/h
7
Szelągowski Arkadiusz286
open  ·  KRZACZORAMI DO DUSINY
10:09:23.2 (7)
17.72 km/h
8
Gościański Łukasz283
open  ·  KRZACZORAMI DO DUSINY
10:09:52.1 (8)
17.71 km/h
9
Wieland Maciej284
open  ·  Luźna łyda Team
13:12:40.0 (9)
13.62 km/h
10
Kapica Paweł285
open  ·  Luźna łyda Team
13:12:42.5 (10)
13.62 km/h
Nadzieja Krystian281
open  ·   
DNS 
-
08:15
1
Sołtys Wojciech290
open  ·  Unit Martombike Team
7:58:32.4 (1)
22.57 km/h
2
Śpiewak Marcin291
open  ·   
8:46:15.6 (2)
20.52 km/h
3
Lemke Marcin293
open  ·   
10:07:10.0 (3)
17.79 km/h
4
Lipień Piotr292
open  ·   
10:07:18.0 (4)
17.78 km/h
5
Sobczak Mikołaj 287
open  ·  Wlkp Mountains Ultra
10:33:20.6 (5)
17.05 km/h
6
Jarzembowski Tomasz 288
open  ·  Wlkp Mountains Ultra
10:33:22.4 (6)
17.05 km/h
7
Tomaszewski Dawid 289
open  ·  Wlkp Mountains Ultra
10:33:24.1 (7)
17.05 km/h
8
Kubacha Kasia295
open  ·   
13:54:40.8 (8)
12.94 km/h
Pawuła Stefania294
open  ·   
DNF 
-
08:20
1
Mikołajczyk Mateusz304
open  ·   
7:32:28.9 (1)
23.87 km/h
2
Koszyk Tomasz306
open  ·  Freebird
8:01:45.9 (2)
22.42 km/h
3
Nochowski Michał298
open  ·   
8:42:08.4 (3)
20.68 km/h
4
Wojczek Dawid301
open  ·   
8:46:25.2 (4)
20.52 km/h
5
Szperlik Wojciech303
open  ·   
8:46:36.1 (5)
20.51 km/h
6
Amborski Tomasz300
open  ·   
8:53:09.1 (6)
20.26 km/h
7
Szperlik Marcin299
open  ·   
8:54:02.7 (7)
20.22 km/h
8
Szumiński Tomek302
open  ·   
8:54:06.5 (8)
20.22 km/h
9
Antczak Olga 296
open  ·   
10:04:05.2 (9)
17.88 km/h
10
Jędrzejewski Karol 297
open  ·   
10:04:19.5 (10)
17.87 km/h
Krzciuk Jacek305
open  ·   
DNS 
-
Szudrowicz Artur307
open  ·   
DNS 
-
08:25
1
Piątkowski Robert310
open  ·   
6:16:21.0 (1)
28.70 km/h
2
Pszczółkowski Tomasz314
open  ·   
7:27:31.8 (2)
24.13 km/h
3
Krugły Przemysław308
open  ·  Ricor Poland Team
8:05:39.8 (3)
22.24 km/h
4
Kurzawa Mikołaj309
open  ·   
9:24:11.7 (4)
19.14 km/h
5
Wilczyński Michał 311
open  ·   
9:50:48.0 (5)
18.28 km/h
6
Trybuła Zbigniew313
open  ·   
9:50:50.2 (6)
18.28 km/h
7
Jachimowicz Bartosz312
open  ·   
9:58:55.0 (7)
18.03 km/h
08:30
1
Przybył Piotr316
open  ·  Team Berotu
6:21:46.3 (1)
28.29 km/h
2
Zawada Przemysław326
open  ·  Eroe Racing Club
6:39:22.0 (2)
27.04 km/h
3
Ostrowski Radosław324
open  ·  Rybczyński Bikes Team
6:42:14.2 (3)
26.85 km/h
4
Snuszka Łukasz317
open  ·  Grupa OLX team
7:00:24.9 (4)
25.69 km/h
5
Karolewicz Tomasz318
open  ·  JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYń
7:03:38.7 (5)
25.49 km/h
6
Curul Daniel325
open  ·  Gniezno
7:48:48.1 (6)
23.04 km/h
7
Nowak Paweł319
open  ·   
8:02:47.2 (7)
22.37 km/h
8
Giel Przemysław315
open  ·  Massey Ferguson
10:03:19.9 (8)
17.90 km/h
9
Zaremba Bartosz323
open  ·   
10:42:22.0 (9)
16.81 km/h
10
Stokłosa Jacek320
open  ·  Grupa OLX team
11:50:09.5 (10)
15.21 km/h
11
Suczko Karolina321
open  ·  SamaRama Team
12:40:58.7 (11)
14.19 km/h
12
Hilary Marta322
open  ·  SamaRama Team
12:41:00.8 (12)
14.19 km/h
13
Koniec wyścigu328
open  ·   
13:49:59.3 (13)
13.01 km/h

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com