Bib nr
Name
Category
Custom
Age
Gender
Club
Handicap
wave 1
1
Joost de Keijzer + Martijn de Niet
C2 20k heren masters
0
RCC+Levitas
2
Michiel Verhoef + San van der Meulen
C2 20k heren masters
0
AKV Kromme Aar+individueel
3
Lwai Idries + Bj?rn van Buuren
C2 20k heren senioren
0
-
4
Leen Langbroek + Marcel Pfaff
C2 20k heren masters
0
NeverDry
5
Inge Meeuwissen + Tamara Verpoorten
K2 14k dames trim
0
NWC Pelt
6
Serge Schmidt + Jean Harpes
K2 14k heren trim
0
Kayak Club Hesper
wave 2
7
Iris van Bommel + Odette Latestijn van Voorst
K2 14k dames junioren
0
Viking+Beatrix
8
Flora Rategui Richter + Hj?rdis Sommer
K2 14k dames junioren
0
KRG Bremen
9
Luna Recjkmann + Merle Gerwin
K2 14k dames junioren
0
Kanu Ring Hamm
10
Naja Haarhoff + Rosi Middendorf
K2 14k dames junioren
0
Kanu Ring Hamm
11
Indira Haarhoff + Merle Tadday
K2 14k dames junioren
0
Kanu Ring Hamm
12
Sipko Metselaar + Sietse Kuyper
K2 14k heren junioren
0
Argonauten+Forward
13
Pepe Osterhoff + Paul Richwien
K2 14k heren junioren
0
Kanu RIng Hamm
14
Jasper Kappert + Lars Reurink
K2 14k heren junioren
0
Skonenvaarders
wave 3
15
Lisa Pl?tz + Clara Pl?tz
K2 20k dames senioren
0
Paddlergilder Kaiserslautern 1926 e.V.
16
Febe Timmermans + Ann Vlassak
K2 20k dames senioren
0
NWC Pelt
17
Caroline Fink + Neele Gerwin
K2 20k dames senioren
0
Kanu Ring Hamm
19
Francien Koster + Lisette de Boer
K2 20k dames masters
0
KSV Forward+RCC
20
Eef Haaze + Alexandra van den Elsen
K2 20k dames masters
0
EKV Beatrix+RCC
22
Esther van Lohuizen + Elly Onneks
K2 20k dames masters
0
EKV Beatrix
21
Sophie Nooteboom + Astrid van Dijk
K2 20k dames masters
0
RCC
wave 4
23
Tycho Roorda + Jouke Witteveen
K2 20k heren senioren
0
RCC
24
Maik Hogesteger + Joost Schrieks
K2 20k heren senioren
0
Levitas
25
Daan Cox + Baud Kums
K2 20k heren senioren
0
NWC Pelt
26
Cyril Combreau + Jaap Kraaijenga
K2 20k heren senioren
0
RCC
27
Milan Dekker + Rik te Linde
K2 20k heren senioren
0
KV de Zwetplassers
28
Tonny Benschop + Lionel Csilik
K2 20k heren senioren
0
EKV Beatrix
29
Dominik Fink + Florian Schreiber
K2 20k heren senioren
0
Kanu Ring Hamm
30
Jan Kunze + Kim Runde
k2 20k mix
0
Kanu Ring Hamm
31
Marcel Paufler + Martin Schubert
K2 20k heren senioren
0
KRG Bremen
wave 5
18
Stien Verlinden + Marian S?rbu
k2 20k mix
0
KCCM
33
Chris Hellendoorn + Pier Siersma
K2 20k heren masters
0
Skonenvaarder+Viking
34
Paul Clarkson + Rob van der Spaa
K2 20k heren masters
0
RCC
35
Luc Verduyckt + Bruno Jannis
K2 20k heren masters
0
NWC Pelt
36
Bert Bouma + Leo Tetteroo
K2 20k heren masters
0
RCC
38
Nico van Riemsdijk + Leon Beers
K2 20k heren masters
0
Trekvogels Kanowaard
41
Erwin Smits + Gert Loomans
K2 20k heren masters
0
NWC Pelt
42
Jan Laenen + Erik Verduyckt
K2 20k heren masters
0
Kastelse Kayak Klub
DNS
32
Onno Hellendoorn + Sil Hellendoorn
K2 20k heren senioren
0
Skonenvaarder
37
Marco van Noort + Hans Smits
K2 20k heren masters
0
Bollenboys
39
Koen Verminnen + Davy Theys
K2 20k heren masters
0
NWC Pelt