Fermoy Regatta 2023
500 m RowingWave starts
Sunday 2 Jul '23, 08:00
View
Name
Result
Speed
Race 1 08:00 - MJ16 4X+ - HEAT A
1st
Fermoy123
1:39.9
0.0
(1)
1:39.9 /500m
2nd
Shannon325
1:46.0
+6.1
(2)
1:46.0 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels350
1:55.9
+16.0
(3)
1:55.9 /500m
Race 2 08:03 - MJ16 4X+ - HEAT B
1st
Muckross A261
1:41.8
0.0
(1)
1:41.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross C263
1:50.1
+8.3
(2)
1:50.1 /500m
Castleconnel68
DNF
-
Race 3 08:06 - MJ16 4X+ - HEAT C
1st
Cappoquin33
1:29.4
0.0
(1)
1:29.4 /500m
2nd
Muckross B262
1:40.6
+11.2
(2)
1:40.6 /500m
3rd
New Ross291
1:47.5
+18.1
(3)
1:47.5 /500m
Race 4 08:09 - WJ15 1x - FINAL A
1st
Lee, O Connell, E250
3:20.0
0.0
(1)
3:20.0 /500m
2nd
Clonmel, O'Loughlin, I115
3:20.9
+0.9
(2)
3:20.9 /500m
3rd
Cappoquin, Coughlan, K52
3:22.0
+2.0
(3)
3:22.0 /500m
Race 5 08:12 - WJ15 1x - FINAL B
1st
Shannon, Balfe, H342
1:56.8
0.0
(1)
1:56.8 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Mahon, B163
2:08.4
+11.6
(2)
2:08.4 /500m
3rd
Fermoy, O'Shea, L165
2:13.1
+16.3
(3)
2:13.1 /500m
Race 6 08:15 - WJ15 1x - FINAL C
1st
Clonmel, Kiely, A114
1:57.6
0.0
(1)
1:57.6 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Nagle, G164
1:58.3
+0.7
(2)
1:58.3 /500m
3rd
Lee, Power, L252
2:03.7
+6.1
(3)
2:03.7 /500m
Race 7 08:18 - WJ15 1x - FINAL D
1st
Athlunkard, Scanlon France, E18
2:09.9
0.0
(1)
2:09.9 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard, Conner, S17
2:12.9
+3.0
(2)
2:12.9 /500m
Race 8 08:21 - WJ15 1x - FINAL E
1st
Lee, O Shea, A251
1:59.5
0.0
(1)
1:59.5 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Clifford, A162
2:00.7
+1.2
(2)
2:00.7 /500m
Race 9 08:24 - MJ14 2X - FINAL A
1st
Kenmare188
1:49.3
0.0
(1)
1:49.3 /500m
2nd
Killorglin198
2:04.1
+14.8
(2)
2:04.1 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels A356
2:08.9
+19.6
(3)
2:08.9 /500m
Race 10 08:27 - MJ14 2X - FINAL B
1st
Castleconnel D80
1:51.3
0.0
(1)
1:51.3 /500m
2nd
Bantry21
1:53.5
+2.2
(2)
1:53.5 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel C79
2:16.8
+25.5
(3)
2:16.8 /500m
Race 11 08:30 - MJ14 2X - FINAL C
1st
Cappoquin43
1:49.8
0.0
(1)
1:49.8 /500m
2nd
Shannon A334
1:52.2
+2.4
(2)
1:52.2 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels C358
2:23.6
+33.8
(3)
2:23.6 /500m
Race 12 08:33 - MJ14 2X - FINAL D
1st
Lee230
1:40.8
0.0
(1)
1:40.8 /500m
2nd
Shannon B335
1:58.7
+17.9
(2)
1:58.7 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel A77
2:07.8
+27.0
(3)
2:07.8 /500m
Race 13 08:36 - MJ14 2X - FINAL E
1st
Castleconnel B78
1:50.8
0.0
(1)
1:50.8 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B357
1:56.1
+5.3
(2)
1:56.1 /500m
3rd
Athlunkard10
1:58.1
+7.3
(3)
1:58.1 /500m
Race 14 08:39 - WJ16 4X+ - HEAT A
1st
Waterford376
1:46.3
0.0
(1)
1:46.3 /500m
2nd
Lee240
1:47.3
+1.0
(2)
1:47.3 /500m
Race 15 08:42 - WJ16 4X+ - HEAT B
1st
Fermoy147
1:47.1
0.0
(1)
1:47.1 /500m
Killorglin208
In race...
-
Race 16 08:45 - WJ18 1X - HEAT A
1st
Fermoy, Mahon, E146
1:50.6
0.0
(1)
1:50.6 /500m
2nd
Killorglin, Horan, A207
1:54.6
+4.0
(2)
1:54.6 /500m
3rd
New Ross, Barrett, H303
2:00.2
+9.6
(3)
2:00.2 /500m
Race 17 08:48 - WJ18 1X - HEAT B
1st
Clonmel, Mulcahy, L110
1:53.0
0.0
(1)
1:53.0 /500m
2nd
Shannon, McCarthy, E339
2:02.6
+9.6
(2)
2:02.6 /500m
3rd
Fermoy, Clifford, M145
2:11.4
+18.4
(3)
2:11.4 /500m
Race 18 08:51 - WJ18 1X - HEAT C
1st
New Ross, Schwartz, M305
1:57.6
0.0
(1)
1:57.6 /500m
2nd
Muckross, Real, A282
2:03.7
+6.1
(2)
2:03.7 /500m
3rd
New Ross, Boland, J304
2:09.8
+12.2
(3)
2:09.8 /500m
Race 19 08:54 - MJ16 4X+ - FINAL
1st
Cappoquin33
1:33.8
0.0
(1)
1:33.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross A261
1:36.2
+2.4
(2)
1:36.2 /500m
3rd
Fermoy123
1:40.7
+6.9
(3)
1:40.7 /500m
Race 20 08:57 - MM 2X - HEAT A
1st
Clonmel A (c 89)94
1:40.9
0.0
(1)
1:40.9 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard B (a 69)3
1:46.6
+5.7
(2)
1:46.6 /500m
3rd
Athlunkard A (a 54)2
1:49.0
+8.1
(3)
1:49.0 /500m
Race 21 09:00 - MM 2X - HEAT B
1st
Clonmel B (d 103)95
1:46.7
0.0
(1)
1:46.7 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels (d 101)349
1:50.8
+4.1
(2)
1:50.8 /500m
3rd
Lee (e 115)216
2:00.2
+13.5
(3)
2:00.2 /500m
Race 22 09:03 - WM 4X+ - HEAT A
Shandon B (c 196)323
Missing start time
-
Shandon A (c 182)322
Missing start time
-
Portadown (c 187)307
Missing start time
-
Race 23 09:06 - WM 4X+ - HEAT B
1st
St. Michaels (d 200)359
1:55.7
0.0
(1)
1:55.7 /500m
2nd
Fermoy (d 207)142
1:57.9
+2.2
(2)
1:57.9 /500m
3rd
Lee B (d 212)235
2:00.9
+5.2
(3)
2:00.9 /500m
Race 24 09:09 - WM 4X+ - HEAT C
1st
Clonmel (d 205)105
1:52.5
0.0
(1)
1:52.5 /500m
2nd
Lee A (d 217)234
2:03.9
+11.4
(2)
2:03.9 /500m
Race 25 09:12 - MO 1X - HEAT A
1st
New Ross, Brophy, C289
1:43.5
0.0
(1)
1:43.5 /500m
2nd
Killorglin, McHugh, K191
1:45.7
+2.2
(2)
1:45.7 /500m
3rd
Graiguenam, Scanlon, D173
1:52.5
+9.0
(3)
1:52.5 /500m
Race 26 09:15 - MO 1X - HEAT B
1st
Cappoquin, Quinn, S30
1:42.2
0.0
(1)
1:42.2 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Coughlan, M117
1:44.3
+2.1
(2)
1:44.3 /500m
Race 27 09:18 - WO 2X - HEAT A
1st
Commercial116
1:43.5
0.0
(1)
1:43.5 /500m
2nd
Fermoy / UCCRC138
1:48.8
+5.3
(2)
1:48.8 /500m
Race 28 09:21 - WO 2X - HEAT B
1st
Fermoy137
1:33.9
0.0
(1)
1:33.9 /500m
2nd
Killorglin202
1:37.6
+3.7
(2)
1:37.6 /500m
Race 29 09:24 - WJ16 4X+ - FINAL
1st
Fermoy147
1:44.3
0.0
(1)
1:44.3 /500m
2nd
Waterford376
1:46.9
+2.6
(2)
1:46.9 /500m
Race 30 09:27 - MJ15 1X - FINAL A
1st
Lee, Johnson, H226
1:50.9
0.0
(1)
1:50.9 /500m
2nd
Muckross, Cazacu, A274
1:55.1
+4.2
(2)
1:55.1 /500m
3rd
Waterford, Brady, H371
1:55.7
+4.8
(3)
1:55.7 /500m
Race 31 09:30 - MJ15 1X - FINAL B
1st
Muckross, Bowler, L273
1:45.9
0.0
(1)
1:45.9 /500m
2nd
Clonmel, Kane, D104
1:53.1
+7.2
(2)
1:53.1 /500m
3rd
Muckross, Moynihan, D276
2:01.0
+15.1
(3)
2:01.0 /500m
Race 32 09:33 - MJ15 1X - FINAL C
1st
Lee, Dillon, R224
1:50.3
0.0
(1)
1:50.3 /500m
2nd
Muckross, O'Connor, N278
1:52.6
+2.3
(2)
1:52.6 /500m
3rd
Lee, Long, P228
1:54.7
+4.4
(3)
1:54.7 /500m
Race 33 09:36 - MJ15 1X - FINAL D
1st
Cappoquin, Madden, L40
1:09.9
0.0
(1)
1:09.9 /500m
2nd
Shannon, Welch, C332
1:57.9
+48.0
(2)
1:57.9 /500m
3rd
Lee, Behan, M223
1:59.8
+49.9
(3)
1:59.8 /500m
Race 34 09:39 - MJ15 1X - FINAL E
1st
Killorglin, O'Flaherty, N197
1:51.5
0.0
(1)
1:51.5 /500m
2nd
Lee, Russell, M229
1:52.9
+1.4
(2)
1:52.9 /500m
3rd
Cappoquin, Mernin, B41
1:56.2
+4.7
(3)
1:56.2 /500m
Race 35 09:42 - MJ15 1X - FINAL F
1st
Shannon, Bienert, F330
1:51.5
0.0
(1)
1:51.5 /500m
2nd
MuckrMuckross, Pierce, Soss0
1:52.6
+1.1
(2)
1:52.6 /500m
3rd
Waterford, Curtin, L372
1:53.1
+1.6
(3)
1:53.1 /500m
Race 36 09:45 - MJ15 1X - FINAL G
1st
Muckross, Fahy, R275
1:46.5
0.0
(1)
1:46.5 /500m
2nd
Lee, Langley, C227
1:57.2
+10.7
(2)
1:57.2 /500m
3rd
Carlow, Gibney, J59
1:57.7
+11.2
(3)
1:57.7 /500m
Race 37 09:48 - MJ15 1X - FINAL H
1st
Lee, Hurley, D225
1:55.2
0.0
(1)
1:55.2 /500m
2nd
Shannon, Campbell, A331
1:59.1
+3.9
(2)
1:59.1 /500m
3rd
New Ross, Brophy, T298
2:19.0
+23.8
(3)
2:19.0 /500m
Race 38 09:51 - MJ15 1X - FINAL I
1st
Waterford, Skinner, O373
1:49.9
0.0
(1)
1:49.9 /500m
2nd
Muckross, Murphy, D277
1:55.0
+5.1
(2)
1:55.0 /500m
Race 39 09:54 - WJ18 1X - FINAL
1st
Fermoy, Mahon, E146
1:48.3
0.0
(1)
1:48.3 /500m
2nd
Clonmel, Mulcahy, L110
1:52.2
+3.9
(2)
1:52.2 /500m
New Ross, Schwartz, M305
DNF
-
Race 40 09:57 - WJ14 2X - FINAL A
1st
Waterford B386
1:54.5
0.0
(1)
1:54.5 /500m
2nd
Carlow66
2:06.8
+12.3
(2)
2:06.8 /500m
Lee C256
DNS
-
Race 41 10:00 - WJ14 2X - FINAL B
1st
Graiguenam181
2:00.0
0.0
(1)
2:00.0 /500m
2nd
Fermoy C169
2:04.9
+4.9
(2)
2:04.9 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel B89
2:07.1
+7.1
(3)
2:07.1 /500m
Race 42 10:03 - WJ14 2X - FINAL C
1st
Killorglin B215
2:00.8
0.0
(1)
2:00.8 /500m
2nd
Bantry A25
2:02.4
+1.6
(2)
2:02.4 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel C90
2:09.7
+8.9
(3)
2:09.7 /500m
Race 43 10:06 - WJ14 2X - FINAL D
1st
Lee B255
1:45.0
0.0
(1)
1:45.0 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard19
1:50.1
+5.1
(2)
1:50.1 /500m
3rd
Shannon A344
1:51.1
+6.1
(3)
1:51.1 /500m
Race 44 10:09 - WJ14 2X - FINAL E
1st
Fermoy A167
1:54.2
0.0
(1)
1:54.2 /500m
2nd
Lee A254
2:03.7
+9.5
(2)
2:03.7 /500m
3rd
Bantry B26
2:13.1
+18.9
(3)
2:13.1 /500m
Race 45 10:12 - WJ14 2X - FINAL F
1st
Fermoy B168
1:51.5
0.0
(1)
1:51.5 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel D91
1:58.1
+6.6
(2)
1:58.1 /500m
3rd
Shannon B345
2:18.3
+26.8
(3)
2:18.3 /500m
Race 46 10:15 - WJ14 2X - FINAL G
1st
Killorglin A214
1:54.8
0.0
(1)
1:54.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross287
2:05.6
+10.8
(2)
2:05.6 /500m
Race 47 10:18 - WJ14 2X - FINAL H
1st
Waterford A385
1:59.5
0.0
(1)
1:59.5 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel A88
2:07.9
+8.4
(2)
2:07.9 /500m
Race 48 10:21 - MM 1X - HEAT A
1st
Fermoy, Coughlan, M (a)120
1:45.2
0.0
(1)
1:45.2 /500m
2nd
Tribesmen, Smyth, L (a)364
1:50.0
+4.8
(2)
1:50.0 /500m
3rd
Fermoy, Fitzgerald, K (b)121
2:12.3
+27.1
(3)
2:12.3 /500m
Race 49 10:24 - MM 1X - HEAT B
1st
Carlow, Williamson, R (c)53
2:11.3
0.0
(1)
2:11.3 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Lysaght, D (d)122
2:32.9
+21.6
(2)
2:32.9 /500m
Race 50 10:27 - MM 1X - HEAT C
1st
Clonmel, Nugent, P (f)96
1:55.4
0.0
(1)
1:55.4 /500m
2nd
Lee, Finn, R (d)217
1:59.8
+4.4
(2)
1:59.8 /500m
Race 51 10:30 - MJ16 2X - HEAT A
1st
Castleconnel B70
1:46.2
0.0
(1)
1:46.2 /500m
2nd
Muckross D267
1:53.8
+7.6
(2)
1:53.8 /500m
3rd
Fermoy C126
1:57.6
+11.4
(3)
1:57.6 /500m
Race 52 10:33 - MJ16 2X - HEAT B
1st
Athlunkard6
1:41.9
0.0
(1)
1:41.9 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel A69
1:44.3
+2.4
(2)
1:44.3 /500m
3rd
Shandon B319
1:45.3
+3.4
(3)
1:45.3 /500m
Race 53 10:36 - MJ16 2X - HEAT C
1st
Muckross B265
1:46.9
0.0
(1)
1:46.9 /500m
2nd
New Ross B293
1:50.0
+3.1
(2)
1:50.0 /500m
3rd
Fermoy B125
1:54.5
+7.6
(3)
1:54.5 /500m
Race 54 10:39 - MJ16 2X - HEAT D
1st
Clonmel100
1:44.7
0.0
(1)
1:44.7 /500m
2nd
Carlow56
1:50.8
+6.1
(2)
1:50.8 /500m
3rd
Muckross A264
1:52.0
+7.3
(3)
1:52.0 /500m
Race 55 10:42 - MJ16 2X - HEAT E
1st
Graiguenam175
1:38.6
0.0
(1)
1:38.6 /500m
2nd
New Ross A292
1:45.3
+6.7
(2)
1:45.3 /500m
3rd
Shannon326
1:47.2
+8.6
(3)
1:47.2 /500m
Race 56 10:45 - MJ16 2X - HEAT F
1st
Waterford367
1:44.7
0.0
(1)
1:44.7 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels351
1:51.2
+6.5
(2)
1:51.2 /500m
3rd
Muckross C266
1:53.5
+8.8
(3)
1:53.5 /500m
Race 57 10:48 - MJ16 2X - HEAT G
1st
Cappoquin34
1:45.2
0.0
(1)
1:45.2 /500m
2nd
Fermoy A124
1:50.0
+4.8
(2)
1:50.0 /500m
Race 58 10:51 - WJ18 2X - HEAT A
1st
New Ross A301
1:50.2
0.0
(1)
1:50.2 /500m
2nd
Lee239
1:53.9
+3.7
(2)
1:53.9 /500m
3rd
Cappoquin46
2:21.7
+31.5
(3)
2:21.7 /500m
Race 59 10:54 - WJ18 2X - HEAT B
1st
Killorglin206
1:47.8
0.0
(1)
1:47.8 /500m
2nd
New Ross B302
1:56.7
+8.9
(2)
1:56.7 /500m
3rd
Shannon B338
2:01.0
+13.2
(3)
2:01.0 /500m
Race 60 10:57 - WJ18 2X - HEAT C
1st
Fermoy B144
1:50.4
0.0
(1)
1:50.4 /500m
2nd
Clonmel109
1:55.6
+5.2
(2)
1:55.6 /500m
Race 61 11:00 - WJ18 2X - HEAT D
1st
Shannon A337
1:51.7
0.0
(1)
1:51.7 /500m
2nd
Fermoy A143
1:58.2
+6.5
(2)
1:58.2 /500m
Race 62 11:15 - MO 4X+ - FINAL
1st
Cappoquin29
1:39.8
0.0
(1)
1:39.8 /500m
2nd
UCCRC365
2:00.8
+21.0
(2)
2:00.8 /500m
Shandon / Lee Valley311
DNS
-
Race 63 11:18 - WM 1X - FINAL
1st
Athlunkard, Willis, A (a)14
2:04.4
0.0
(1)
2:04.4 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels, Pasinska, A (c)360
2:10.2
+5.8
(2)
2:10.2 /500m
3rd
Lee, Beardsworth, Y (d)238
2:19.8
+15.4
(3)
2:19.8 /500m
Race 64 11:21 - MJ18 1X - HEAT A
1st
Carlow, Mead, C55
1:47.9
0.0
(1)
1:47.9 /500m
2nd
Graiguenam, Scanlon, D174
1:51.7
+3.8
(2)
1:51.7 /500m
Athlunkard, Kinsella, S5
In race...
-
Race 65 11:24 - MJ18 1X - HEAT B
1st
Waterford, Flanagan, L366
1:43.7
0.0
(1)
1:43.7 /500m
2nd
New Ross, Brophy, C290
1:44.1
+0.4
(2)
1:44.1 /500m
3rd
Clonmel, Hurley, J99
1:47.9
+4.2
(3)
1:47.9 /500m
Race 66 11:27 - MJ18 1X - HEAT C
1st
Killorglin, McHugh, K193
1:53.8
0.0
(1)
1:53.8 /500m
2nd
Killorglin, Hynes, C192
2:04.3
+10.5
(2)
2:04.3 /500m
3rd
Cappoquin, Kiely, J32
3:09.0
+1:15.2
(3)
3:09.0 /500m
Race 67 11:30 - WJ16 2X - HEAT A
1st
Lee A241
1:55.4
0.0
(1)
1:55.4 /500m
2nd
Killorglin209
1:57.8
+2.4
(2)
1:57.8 /500m
3rd
Waterford A377
2:06.4
+11.0
(3)
2:06.4 /500m
Race 68 11:33 - WJ16 2X - HEAT B
1st
Fermoy A148
1:47.0
0.0
(1)
1:47.0 /500m
2nd
Lee B242
1:52.4
+5.4
(2)
1:52.4 /500m
3rd
Lee C243
2:06.3
+19.3
(3)
2:06.3 /500m
Race 69 11:36 - WJ16 2X - HEAT C
1st
Waterford B378
2:02.9
0.0
(1)
2:02.9 /500m
2nd
Fermoy C150
2:46.2
+43.3
(2)
2:46.2 /500m
Race 70 11:39 - WJ16 2X - HEAT D
1st
Carlow60
1:55.9
0.0
(1)
1:55.9 /500m
2nd
Fermoy B149
1:59.2
+3.3
(2)
1:59.2 /500m
Race 71 11:42 - WO 1X - HEAT A
1st
Killorglin, Bartsch, L203
2:19.8
0.0
(1)
2:19.8 /500m
2nd
Killorglin, Jackelyte, G204
2:21.8
+2.0
(2)
2:21.8 /500m
Race 72 11:45 - WO 1X - HEAT B
1st
Fermoy, Omahony, A140
1:52.3
0.0
(1)
1:52.3 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Sheehan, D141
1:56.1
+3.8
(2)
1:56.1 /500m
Race 73 11:48 - WJ15 4X+ - FINAL A
1st
Killorglin A210
1:46.7
0.0
(1)
1:46.7 /500m
2nd
Waterford380
1:48.4
+1.7
(2)
1:48.4 /500m
3rd
Clonmel112
1:49.9
+3.2
(3)
1:49.9 /500m
Race 74 11:51 - WJ15 4X+ - FINAL B
1st
Fermoy A157
1:47.4
0.0
(1)
1:47.4 /500m
2nd
Killorglin B211
1:50.9
+3.5
(2)
1:50.9 /500m
3rd
Fermoy B158
1:53.1
+5.7
(3)
1:53.1 /500m
Race 75 11:54 - WJ15 4X+ - FINAL C
1st
Cappoquin50
2:07.3
0.0
(1)
2:07.3 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard15
2:07.9
+0.6
(2)
2:07.9 /500m
Race 76 11:57 - WJ15 4X+ - FINAL D
1st
Shannon340
1:51.6
0.0
(1)
1:51.6 /500m
2nd
Lee247
1:52.7
+1.1
(2)
1:52.7 /500m
Race 77 12:00 - MJ16 2X - SEMI-FINAL A
1st
Athlunkard6
1:44.3
0.0
(1)
1:44.3 /500m
2nd
Muckross B265
1:49.0
+4.7
(2)
1:49.0 /500m
Castleconnel B70
DNF
-
Race 78 12:03 - MJ16 2X - SEMI-FINAL B
1st
Clonmel100
1:38.6
0.0
(1)
1:38.6 /500m
2nd
Graiguenam175
1:40.3
+1.7
(2)
1:40.3 /500m
Race 79 12:06 - MJ16 2X - SEMI-FINAL C
1st
Cappoquin34
1:37.4
0.0
(1)
1:37.4 /500m
2nd
Waterford367
1:41.6
+4.2
(2)
1:41.6 /500m
Race 80 12:09 - MJ14 1X - FINAL A
1st
Lee, Devins, P231
1:53.5
0.0
(1)
1:53.5 /500m
2nd
Kenmare, Kirby, N189
1:56.2
+2.7
(2)
1:56.2 /500m
3rd
Bantry, O'Shea, D22
2:11.2
+17.7
(3)
2:11.2 /500m
Race 81 12:12 - MJ14 1X - FINAL B
1st
Cappoquin, Hallahan, M44
2:03.6
0.0
(1)
2:03.6 /500m
2nd
Bantry, Spillane, J23
2:08.2
+4.6
(2)
2:08.2 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel, Eames, M81
2:22.0
+18.4
(3)
2:22.0 /500m
Race 82 12:15 - MJ14 1X - FINAL C
1st
Athlunkard, Thunder Biesty, O12
2:05.1
0.0
(1)
2:05.1 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel, Wilmot, B84
2:06.8
+1.7
(2)
2:06.8 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel, O'Loughlin, C83
2:32.5
+27.4
(3)
2:32.5 /500m
Race 83 12:18 - MJ14 1X - FINAL D
1st
Waterford, Brennan, C374
2:13.5
0.0
(1)
2:13.5 /500m
2nd
New Ross, Brophy, T299
2:20.1
+6.6
(2)
2:20.1 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel, Madden, T82
2:35.3
+21.8
(3)
2:35.3 /500m
Race 84 12:21 - MJ14 1X - FINAL E
1st
Kenmare, O Brien, S190
1:57.9
0.0
(1)
1:57.9 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard, Windrim, A13
2:08.6
+10.7
(2)
2:08.6 /500m
3rd
Killorglin, O'Gorman, S200
2:15.6
+17.7
(3)
2:15.6 /500m
Race 85 12:24 - MJ14 1X - FINAL F
1st
Lee, O Sullivan, T233
1:58.8
0.0
(1)
1:58.8 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard, Duggan, R11
2:08.8
+10.0
(2)
2:08.8 /500m
3rd
Waterford, Grant, H375
2:15.1
+16.3
(3)
2:15.1 /500m
Race 86 12:27 - MJ14 1X - FINAL G
1st
Lee, O Flaherty, S232
1:53.5
0.0
(1)
1:53.5 /500m
2nd
Killorglin, Byrne, L199
2:13.7
+20.2
(2)
2:13.7 /500m
Race 87 12:30 - MM 4X+ - HEAT A
1st
Fermoy / Tribesmen / Gra Mhaol (c 183)118
1:38.1
0.0
(1)
1:38.1 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard (a 123)1
1:40.4
+2.3
(2)
1:40.4 /500m
3rd
Fermoy (c 180)119
2:00.8
+22.7
(3)
2:00.8 /500m
Race 88 12:33 - MM 4X+ - HEAT B
1st
Shandon (e 225)313
1:58.8
0.0
(1)
1:58.8 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels (c 196)348
2:00.7
+1.9
(2)
2:00.7 /500m
Shandon / Lee Valley (e 221)314
DNF
-
Race 89 12:36 - MM 4X+ - HEAT C
1st
Clonmel (e 230)93
1:53.8
0.0
(1)
1:53.8 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel (g 278)67
2:01.7
+7.9
(2)
2:01.7 /500m
Race 90 12:39 - MO 2X - FINAL A
1st
Shandon312
1:38.8
0.0
(1)
1:38.8 /500m
2nd
Clonmel92
1:46.3
+7.5
(2)
1:46.3 /500m
Race 91 12:42 - WJ16 2X - SEMI-FINAL A
1st
Lee A241
1:48.1
0.0
(1)
1:48.1 /500m
2nd
Fermoy A148
1:50.4
+2.3
(2)
1:50.4 /500m
Race 92 12:45 - WJ16 2X - SEMI-FINAL B
1st
Waterford B378
2:00.3
0.0
(1)
2:00.3 /500m
2nd
Carlow0
2:01.2
+0.9
(2)
2:01.2 /500m
Race 93 13:00 - MJ16 1X - HEAT A
1st
Athlunkard, Duggan, Z8
1:43.9
0.0
(1)
1:43.9 /500m
2nd
Cappoquin, McGrath, M36
1:46.0
+2.1
(2)
1:46.0 /500m
3rd
Killorglin, Hynes, C194
2:05.1
+21.2
(3)
2:05.1 /500m
Race 94 13:03 - MJ16 1X - HEAT B
1st
Waterford, Harte, S368
1:48.0
0.0
(1)
1:48.0 /500m
2nd
New Ross, Phelan, K296
1:51.3
+3.3
(2)
1:51.3 /500m
3rd
Fermoy, Lysaght, C130
1:57.1
+9.1
(3)
1:57.1 /500m
Race 95 13:06 - MJ16 1X - HEAT C
1st
New Ross, Crotty, L295
1:50.8
0.0
(1)
1:50.8 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Condon, R128
1:52.2
+1.4
(2)
1:52.2 /500m
3rd
Waterford, Ryan, D369
1:53.1
+2.3
(3)
1:53.1 /500m
Race 96 13:09 - MJ16 1X - HEAT D
1st
Kenmare, Kirby, J186
1:46.2
0.0
(1)
1:46.2 /500m
2nd
Graiguenam, Fenlon, R176
1:49.2
+3.0
(2)
1:49.2 /500m
3rd
Cappoquin, Carey, R35
1:50.2
+4.0
(3)
1:50.2 /500m
Race 97 13:12 - MJ16 1X - HEAT E
1st
Muckross, Hegarty, M268
1:43.9
0.0
(1)
1:43.9 /500m
2nd
Kenmare, Granville, N185
1:48.8
+4.9
(2)
1:48.8 /500m
3rd
Graiguenam, Guzman, C177
1:55.0
+11.1
(3)
1:55.0 /500m
Race 98 13:15 - MJ16 1X - HEAT F
1st
Fermoy, Burke, J127
2:05.9
0.0
(1)
2:05.9 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, O'Connell, D131
2:14.8
+8.9
(2)
2:14.8 /500m
Shannon, Tanner, J327
In race...
-
Race 99 13:18 - MJ16 1X - HEAT G
1st
Muckross, O'Connor, G269
8.9
0.0
(1)
8.9 /500m
2nd
New Ross, Slater, D297
13.7
+4.8
(2)
13.7 /500m
3rd
Carlow, Keady, B58
17.1
+8.2
(3)
17.1 /500m
Race 100 13:21 - MJ16 1X - HEAT H
1st
Carlow, Duke, M57
19.1
0.0
(1)
19.1 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard, Culligan, S7
28.8
+9.7
(2)
28.8 /500m
3rd
Fermoy, Gyves, A129
33.1
+14.0
(3)
33.1 /500m
Race 101 13:24 - MJ16 1X - HEAT I
1st
Muckross, O'Donovan, S270
8.8
0.0
(1)
8.8 /500m
2nd
New Ross, Bennett, F294
12.4
+3.6
(2)
12.4 /500m
Race 102 13:27 - WM 2X - HEAT A
1st
Clonmel A (b 79)106
9.5
0.0
(1)
9.5 /500m
2nd
Portadown B (b 84)309
14.0
+4.5
(2)
14.0 /500m
3rd
Shandon (d 101)324
14.7
+5.2
(3)
14.7 /500m
Race 103 13:30 - WM 2X - HEAT B
1st
Portadown A (d 103)308
7.3
0.0
(1)
7.3 /500m
2nd
Lee B (d 103)237
10.4
+3.1
(2)
10.4 /500m
Race 104 13:33 - WM 2X - HEAT C
1st
Lee A (e 117)236
7.6
0.0
(1)
7.6 /500m
2nd
Clonmel B (f 126)107
12.0
+4.4
(2)
12.0 /500m
Race 105 13:36 - MJ18 2X - FINAL
1st
Athlunkard4
8.6
0.0
(1)
8.6 /500m
2nd
Clonmel98
12.4
+3.8
(2)
12.4 /500m
Carlow54
DNF
-
Race 106 13:39 - WO 4X+ - FINAL
1st
Fermoy A135
21.0
0.0
(1)
21.0 /500m
2nd
Fermoy B136
23.9
+2.9
(2)
23.9 /500m
3rd
Killorglin201
27.1
+6.1
(3)
27.1 /500m
Race 107 13:42 - WJ18 4X+ - HEAT A
1st
Killorglin205
10.2
0.0
(1)
10.2 /500m
2nd
Clonmel108
10.8
+0.6
(2)
10.8 /500m
Race 108 13:45 - WJ18 4X+ - HEAT B
1st
Shannon336
14.0
0.0
(1)
14.0 /500m
2nd
New Ross300
18.8
+4.8
(2)
18.8 /500m
Race 109 13:48 - MJ15 4X+ - FINAL A
1st
Muckross B272
1:36.8
0.0
(1)
1:36.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross A271
1:38.7
+1.9
(2)
1:38.7 /500m
3rd
Lee B219
1:39.7
+2.9
(3)
1:39.7 /500m
Race 110 13:51 - MJ15 4X+ - FINAL B
1st
Killorglin195
1:27.7
0.0
(1)
1:27.7 /500m
2nd
Cappoquin37
1:39.1
+11.4
(2)
1:39.1 /500m
3rd
Fermoy132
3:22.9
+1:55.2
(3)
3:22.9 /500m
Race 111 13:54 - MJ15 4X+ - FINAL C
1st
Castleconnel71
1:50.9
0.0
(1)
1:50.9 /500m
2nd
Clonmel101
1:56.2
+5.3
(2)
1:56.2 /500m
3rd
Shannon328
1:56.8
+5.9
(3)
1:56.8 /500m
Race 112 13:57 - MJ15 4X+ - FINAL D
1st
Lee A218
1:45.9
0.0
(1)
1:45.9 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels352
2:05.3
+19.4
(2)
2:05.3 /500m
Race 113 14:00 - MJ16 2X - FINAL
1st
Cappoquin34
1:33.1
0.0
(1)
1:33.1 /500m
2nd
Clonmel100
1:34.4
+1.3
(2)
1:34.4 /500m
3rd
Athlunkard6
1:41.3
+8.2
(3)
1:41.3 /500m
Race 114 14:03 - WJ16 1X - HEAT A
1st
Clonmel, Meehan, K111
1:57.8
0.0
(1)
1:57.8 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Payne, T154
2:00.5
+2.7
(2)
2:00.5 /500m
3rd
Waterford, Power, S379
2:01.9
+4.1
(3)
2:01.9 /500m
Race 115 14:06 - WJ16 1X - HEAT B
1st
Cappoquin, Hickey, E49
2:02.2
0.0
(1)
2:02.2 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Barry, S151
2:06.6
+4.4
(2)
2:06.6 /500m
3rd
Fermoy, Rice, K155
2:14.0
+11.8
(3)
2:14.0 /500m
Race 116 14:09 - WJ16 1X - HEAT C
1st
Fermoy, O'Mara, A153
2:01.5
0.0
(1)
2:01.5 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Maher, L152
2:14.7
+13.2
(2)
2:14.7 /500m
3rd
Fermoy, Walshe, C156
2:23.7
+22.2
(3)
2:23.7 /500m
Race 117 14:12 - WJ16 1X - HEAT D
1st
Muckross, Real, A283
2:04.5
0.0
(1)
2:04.5 /500m
2nd
New Ross, Lonergan, E306
2:14.3
+9.8
(2)
2:14.3 /500m
3rd
Carlow, Romanowska, S62
2:15.6
+11.1
(3)
2:15.6 /500m
Race 118 14:15 - WJ16 1X - HEAT E
1st
Lee, Connolly, A244
2:05.6
0.0
(1)
2:05.6 /500m
2nd
Carlow, McConnon, E61
2:18.8
+13.2
(2)
2:18.8 /500m
Race 119 14:18 - WJ16 1X - HEAT F
1st
Lee, Guiney, A245
2:01.7
0.0
(1)
2:01.7 /500m
2nd
Lee, Power, H246
2:05.4
+3.7
(2)
2:05.4 /500m
Race 120 14:21 - WJ14 1X - FINAL A
1st
Athlunkard, Thunder Biesty, I20
2:11.7
0.0
(1)
2:11.7 /500m
2nd
Shannon, Wallace, D347
2:13.8
+2.1
(2)
2:13.8 /500m
3rd
Bantry, Manning, A28
2:18.4
+6.7
(3)
2:18.4 /500m
Race 121 14:24 - WJ14 1X - FINAL B
1st
Portadown, McDonald, N310
2:05.0
0.0
(1)
2:05.0 /500m
2nd
Muckross, Beazley, R288
2:05.6
+0.6
(2)
2:05.6 /500m
3rd
Shannon, O'Donoghue, L346
2:06.4
+1.4
(3)
2:06.4 /500m
Race 122 14:27 - WJ14 1X - FINAL C
1st
Lee, O Sullivan, A258
2:06.7
0.0
(1)
2:06.7 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Noonan, L172
2:31.4
+24.7
(2)
2:31.4 /500m
Lee, Twomey O Leary, I260
DNS
-
Race 123 14:30 - WJ14 1X - FINAL D
1st
Lee, Redmond, J259
2:10.9
0.0
(1)
2:10.9 /500m
2nd
Bantry, Hinnell, A27
2:18.3
+7.4
(2)
2:18.3 /500m
3rd
Graiguenam, O'Shea, A184
2:22.0
+11.1
(3)
2:22.0 /500m
Race 124 14:33 - WJ14 1X - FINAL E
1st
Lee, Guiney, C257
2:05.7
0.0
(1)
2:05.7 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, Lysaght, F171
2:07.8
+2.1
(2)
2:07.8 /500m
Graiguenam, O'Brien, C183
DNF
-
Race 125 14:36 - WJ14 1X - FINAL F
1st
Fermoy, Clifford, A170
2:05.1
0.0
(1)
2:05.1 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels, Smalle, H363
2:28.7
+23.6
(2)
2:28.7 /500m
Race 126 14:51 - WJ18 4X+ - FINAL
1st
WINNER RACE 1070
1:45.0
0.0
(1)
1:45.0 /500m
2nd
WINNER RACE 1080
1:46.8
+1.8
(2)
1:46.8 /500m
Race 127 14:54 - MM 2X - FINAL
1st
Clonmel A (c 89)94
1:38.1
0.0
(1)
1:38.1 /500m
2nd
Clonmel B (d 103)95
1:46.7
+8.6
(2)
1:46.7 /500m
Race 128 14:57 - WM 4X+ - FINAL
1st
Clonmel (d 205)105
1:49.0
0.0
(1)
1:49.0 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels (d 200)359
1:54.4
+5.4
(2)
1:54.4 /500m
3rd
Shandon A322
1:55.8
+6.8
(3)
1:55.8 /500m
Race 129 15:00 - MO 1X - FINAL
1st
Cappoquin, Quinn, S0
1:46.0
0.0
(1)
1:46.0 /500m
2nd
New Ross, Brophy, C289
2:05.9
+19.9
(2)
2:05.9 /500m
Race 130 15:03 - WO 2X - FINAL
1st
Commercial116
1:41.8
0.0
(1)
1:41.8 /500m
2nd
Fermoy137
1:46.1
+4.3
(2)
1:46.1 /500m
Race 131 15:06 - WJ16 2X - FINAL
1st
Lee A241
1:47.5
0.0
(1)
1:47.5 /500m
2nd
Waterford B378
2:01.3
+13.8
(2)
2:01.3 /500m
Race 132 15:09 - MJ16 1X - SEMI-FINAL A
1st
Waterford, Harte, S368
1:42.8
0.0
(1)
1:42.8 /500m
2nd
Athlunkard, Duggan, Z8
1:47.7
+4.9
(2)
1:47.7 /500m
3rd
New Ross, Crotty, L295
1:49.1
+6.3
(3)
1:49.1 /500m
Race 133 15:12 - MJ16 1X - SEMI-FINAL B
1st
Kenmare, Kirby, J186
1:43.7
0.0
(1)
1:43.7 /500m
2nd
Muckross, Hegarty, M185
1:45.0
+1.3
(2)
1:45.0 /500m
3rd
Shannon, Tanner, J327
1:52.6
+8.9
(3)
1:52.6 /500m
Race 134 15:15 - MJ16 1X - SEMI-FINAL C
1st
Carlow, Duke, M57
1:48.6
0.0
(1)
1:48.6 /500m
2nd
Muckross, O'Donovan, S270
1:54.0
+5.4
(2)
1:54.0 /500m
3rd
Muckross, O'Connor, G269
2:06.0
+17.4
(3)
2:06.0 /500m
Race 135 15:18 - WJ15 2X - FINAL A
1st
Waterford A381
1:53.1
0.0
(1)
1:53.1 /500m
2nd
Lee B249
2:04.8
+11.7
(2)
2:04.8 /500m
3rd
Carlow63
2:13.4
+20.3
(3)
2:13.4 /500m
Race 136 15:21 - WJ15 2X - FINAL B
1st
Lee A248
1:47.9
0.0
(1)
1:47.9 /500m
2nd
Waterford B382
1:55.7
+7.8
(2)
1:55.7 /500m
3rd
Cappoquin51
2:09.7
+21.8
(3)
2:09.7 /500m
Race 137 15:24 - WJ15 2X - FINAL C
1st
Fermoy B160
1:59.5
0.0
(1)
1:59.5 /500m
2nd
Clonmel113
2:03.5
+4.0
(2)
2:03.5 /500m
3rd
Fermoy C161
2:06.9
+7.4
(3)
2:06.9 /500m
Race 138 15:27 - WJ15 2X - FINAL D
1st
Fermoy A159
1:49.7
0.0
(1)
1:49.7 /500m
2nd
Waterford C383
1:56.9
+7.2
(2)
1:56.9 /500m
3rd
Athlunkard16
1:57.4
+7.7
(3)
1:57.4 /500m
Race 139 15:30 - WJ15 2X - FINAL E
1st
Killorglin212
1:55.0
0.0
(1)
1:55.0 /500m
2nd
Shannon341
1:57.4
+2.4
(2)
1:57.4 /500m
Race 140 15:33 - WJ16 1X - SEMI-FINAL A
1st
Cappoquin, Hickey, E49
1:56.5
0.0
(1)
1:56.5 /500m
2nd
Fermoy, O'Mara, A153
1:59.5
+3.0
(2)
1:59.5 /500m
3rd
Clonmel, Meehan, K111
2:01.1
+4.6
(3)
2:01.1 /500m
Race 141 15:36 - WJ16 1X - SEMI-FINAL B
1st
Lee, Guiney, A0
2:00.7
0.0
(1)
2:00.7 /500m
2nd
Lee, Connolly, A244
2:02.9
+2.2
(2)
2:02.9 /500m
3rd
Muckross, Real, A283
2:06.9
+6.2
(3)
2:06.9 /500m
Race 142 15:39 - MJ14 4X+ - FINAL A
1st
Athlunkard9
1:57.7
0.0
(1)
1:57.7 /500m
2nd
Muckross A280
2:01.2
+3.5
(2)
2:01.2 /500m
3rd
Muckross B281
2:01.9
+4.2
(3)
2:01.9 /500m
Race 143 15:42 - MJ14 4X+ - FINAL B
1st
Cappoquin42
1:52.3
0.0
(1)
1:52.3 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels355
1:54.6
+2.3
(2)
1:54.6 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel A74
1:57.2
+4.9
(3)
1:57.2 /500m
Race 144 15:45 - MJ14 4X+ - FINAL C
1st
Shannon333
1:37.0
0.0
(1)
1:37.0 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel C76
1:38.8
+1.8
(2)
1:38.8 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel B75
2:01.1
+24.1
(3)
2:01.1 /500m
Race 145 15:48 - MM 1X - FINAL
1st
Fermoy, Coughlan, M (a)120
1:41.7
0.0
(1)
1:41.7 /500m
2nd
Clonmel, Nugent, P (f)96
1:47.5
+5.8
(2)
1:47.5 /500m
3rd
Carlow, Williamson, R (c)53
1:50.8
+9.1
(3)
1:50.8 /500m
Race 146 15:51 - WO 1X - FINAL
1st
Fermoy, Omahony, A140
1:51.8
0.0
(1)
1:51.8 /500m
2nd
Killorglin, Bartsch, L203
1:57.7
+5.9
(2)
1:57.7 /500m
Race 147 15:54 - MJ18 1X - FINAL
1st
Waterford, Flanagan, L366
1:31.0
0.0
(1)
1:31.0 /500m
2nd
Carlow, Mead, C55
1:31.9
+0.9
(2)
1:31.9 /500m
3rd
Killorglin, McHugh, K193
1:32.8
+1.8
(3)
1:32.8 /500m
Race 148 15:57 - WJ18 2X - SEMI-FINAL A
1st
Killorglin206
1:48.8
0.0
(1)
1:48.8 /500m
2nd
New Ross A301
1:52.3
+3.5
(2)
1:52.3 /500m
Race 149 16:00 - WJ18 2X - SEMI-FINAL B
1st
Fermoy B144
1:43.6
0.0
(1)
1:43.6 /500m
2nd
Shannon A337
1:47.4
+3.8
(2)
1:47.4 /500m
Race 150 16:03 - MJ15 2X - FINAL A
1st
Clonmel A102
1:43.4
0.0
(1)
1:43.4 /500m
2nd
Lee C222
1:48.4
+5.0
(2)
1:48.4 /500m
3rd
Cappoquin B39
1:52.3
+8.9
(3)
1:52.3 /500m
Race 151 16:06 - MJ15 2X - FINAL B
1st
Killorglin196
1:46.6
0.0
(1)
1:46.6 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B354
2:09.3
+22.7
(2)
2:09.3 /500m
Fermoy B134
DNF
-
Race 152 16:09 - MJ15 2X - FINAL C
1st
Shandon320
1:42.5
0.0
(1)
1:42.5 /500m
2nd
Lee B221
1:45.3
+2.8
(2)
1:45.3 /500m
3rd
Fermoy A133
2:04.0
+21.5
(3)
2:04.0 /500m
Race 153 16:12 - MJ15 2X - FINAL D
1st
Kenmare187
1:38.0
0.0
(1)
1:38.0 /500m
2nd
Cappoquin A38
1:39.4
+1.4
(2)
1:39.4 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel B73
2:02.1
+24.1
(3)
2:02.1 /500m
Race 154 16:15 - MJ15 2X - FINAL E
1st
St. Michaels A353
1:41.8
0.0
(1)
1:41.8 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel A72
1:45.4
+3.6
(2)
1:45.4 /500m
Waterford370
In race...
-
Race 155 16:18 - MJ15 2X - FINAL F
1st
Shannon329
1:42.5
0.0
(1)
1:42.5 /500m
2nd
Clonmel B103
1:44.9
+2.4
(2)
1:44.9 /500m
3rd
Lee A220
1:50.1
+7.6
(3)
1:50.1 /500m
Race 156 16:21 - WJ14 4X+ - FINAL A
1st
Killorglin213
1:50.6
0.0
(1)
1:50.6 /500m
2nd
Shannon343
2:04.1
+13.5
(2)
2:04.1 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels A361
2:15.5
+24.9
(3)
2:15.5 /500m
Race 157 16:24 - WJ14 4X+ - FINAL B
1st
Waterford384
1:51.8
0.0
(1)
1:51.8 /500m
2nd
Fermoy166
2:05.9
+14.1
(2)
2:05.9 /500m
3rd
Muckross A284
2:11.7
+19.9
(3)
2:11.7 /500m
Race 158 16:27 - WJ14 4X+ - FINAL C
1st
Lee253
1:38.8
0.0
(1)
1:38.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross C286
2:05.9
+27.1
(2)
2:05.9 /500m
3rd
Carlow B65
2:49.8
+1:11.0
(3)
2:49.8 /500m
Race 159 16:30 - WJ14 4X+ - FINAL D
1st
Carlow A64
1:50.4
0.0
(1)
1:50.4 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B362
1:56.8
+6.4
(2)
1:56.8 /500m
Castleconnel C87
In race...
-
Race 160 16:33 - WJ14 4X+ - FINAL E
1st
Castleconnel B86
1:59.5
0.0
(1)
1:59.5 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel A85
2:14.5
+15.0
(2)
2:14.5 /500m
Race 161 16:36 - WJ14 4X+ - FINAL F
1st
Bantry24
2:01.6
0.0
(1)
2:01.6 /500m
2nd
Muckross B285
2:02.7
+1.1
(2)
2:02.7 /500m
Race 162 16:39 - MJ16 1X - FINAL
1st
Carlow, Duke, M57
1:44.1
0.0
(1)
1:44.1 /500m
2nd
Waterford, Harte, S368
1:45.1
+1.0
(2)
1:45.1 /500m
3rd
Kenmare, Kirby, J186
1:45.8
+1.7
(3)
1:45.8 /500m
Race 163 16:42 - MM 4X+ - FINAL
1st
Fermoy / Tribesmen / Gra Mhaol (c 183)118
1:39.8
0.0
(1)
1:39.8 /500m
2nd
Clonmel (e 230)93
1:41.8
+2.0
(2)
1:41.8 /500m
3rd
Shandon (e 225)313
1:58.3
+18.5
(3)
1:58.3 /500m
Race 164 16:45 - WM 2X - FINAL
1st
Clonmel A (b 79)106
1:50.6
0.0
(1)
1:50.6 /500m
2nd
Portadown A (d 103)309
1:57.6
+7.0
(2)
1:57.6 /500m
3rd
Lee A (e 117)236
2:06.8
+16.2
(3)
2:06.8 /500m
Race 165 16:48 - WJ18 2X - FINAL
1st
Fermoy B144
1:47.0
0.0
(1)
1:47.0 /500m
2nd
Killorglin206
1:48.6
+1.6
(2)
1:48.6 /500m
Race 166 16:51 - WJ16 1X - FINAL
1st
Cappoquin, Hickey, E49
1:55.6
0.0
(1)
1:55.6 /500m
2nd
Lee, Guiney, A0
1:59.0
+3.4
(2)
1:59.0 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close