Suikerrace 2022 Results
7 km Rowing - time trial (3 splits)
Sunday 20 November '22, 12:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
By category
Flat
#
Name
› Noordlangeweg 
› Zuidzeedijk 
› Gastelseweg 
› Finish 
Result
Result handicap
Speed
Mix 8+
1
Daventria050
Mix 8+
05:54.4 (1)
09:07.4 (1)
28:56.0 (1)
30:36.7  (1) 1.058
2:04.0 /500m
2
Honte001
Mix 8+
06:32.0 (2)
10:19.1 (2)
32:16.5 (2)
34:16.6  (2) 1.062
2:18.3 /500m
D 4*
1
Roosendaalse RV 2053
D 4*
07:14.7 (1)
11:17.0 (1)
35:38.5 (1)
32:55.0  (1) 0.924
2:32.8 /500m
2
Roosendaalse RV 1002
D 4*
07:49.3 (2)
11:40.6 (2)
37:05.8 (2)
34:32.2  (2) 0.931
2:39.0 /500m
Mix 4*
1
Barendrecht054
Mix 4*
06:05.8 (1)
09:26.6 (1)
29:34.0 (1)
29:21.6  (1) 0.993
2:06.7 /500m
2
Honte 1055
Mix 4*
06:09.4 (2)
17:16.6 (3)
30:02.6 (2)
30:51.3  (2) 1.027
2:08.8 /500m
3
Honte 2003
Mix 4*
07:32.6 (3)
11:40.2 (2)
36:12.4 (3)
33:03.4  (3) 0.913
2:35.2 /500m
H 4*
1
Binnenmaas056
H 4*
06:46.2 (1)
10:37.4 (1)
33:11.7 (1)
35:21.2  (3) 1.065
2:22.3 /500m
2
Voorne-Putten (RVVP)057
H 4*
06:58.4 (2)
10:49.4 (2)
34:30.8 (2)
34:47.4  (1) 1.008
2:27.9 /500m
3
Honte004
H 4*
07:34.2 (3)
11:30.3 (3)
35:54.6 (3)
35:07.2  (2) 0.978
2:33.9 /500m
D 4x
1
Roosendaalse RV005
D 4x
08:25.1 (1)
12:37.8 (1)
39:52.6 (1)
37:33.8  (1) 0.942
2:50.9 /500m
Mix 4x
1
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging059
Mix 4x
05:37.6 (1)
08:34.5 (1)
27:10.6 (1)
28:40.3  (1) 1.055
1:56.5 /500m
2
Daventria006
Mix 4x
06:18.1 (2)
09:36.6 (2)
30:13.0 (2)
29:47.6  (2) 0.986
2:09.5 /500m
3
Roosendaalse RV007
Mix 4x
07:42.5 (3)
11:30.4 (3)
36:28.8 (3)
35:34.1  (3) 0.975
2:36.3 /500m
Breda058
Mix 4x
DNS 
 0.990
-
H 4x
1
Breda008
H 4x
05:32.5 (1)
08:38.6 (1)
26:50.4 (1)
29:26.6  (1) 1.097
1:55.0 /500m
2
Roosendaalse RV 3060
H 4x
05:57.7 (2)
09:06.3 (2)
28:46.3 (2)
32:13.5  (4) 1.120
2:03.3 /500m
3
Roosendaalse RV 2010
H 4x
06:08.1 (3)
09:30.0 (3)
29:40.9 (3)
31:22.4  (2) 1.057
2:07.2 /500m
4
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging061
H 4x
06:16.3 (4)
09:31.2 (4)
30:00.9 (4)
31:50.8  (3) 1.061
2:08.6 /500m
Roosendaalse RV 1009
H 4x
DNS 
 1.086
-
Mix 2x
1
Roosendaalse RV 2067
Mix 2x
06:57.0 (1)
34:07.2 (1)
33:01.7  (4) 0.968
2:26.2 /500m
2
Tilburgse Open Roeivereniging068
Mix 2x
07:09.1 (3)
10:44.0 (1)
34:28.0 (2)
32:34.3  (3) 0.945
2:27.7 /500m
3
Voorne-Putten (RVVP)012
Mix 2x
07:08.7 (2)
10:57.2 (2)
34:28.5 (3)
32:18.2  (2) 0.937
2:27.8 /500m
4
Roosendaalse RV 1011
Mix 2x
07:09.9 (4)
11:04.7 (3)
34:42.2 (4)
31:20.2  (1) 0.903
2:28.7 /500m
H 2x
1
Binnenmaas/Honte071
H 2x
05:44.7 (1)
08:55.1 (1)
28:16.2 (1)
28:34.9  (1) 1.011
2:01.2 /500m
2
Roosendaalse RV 2072
H 2x
06:16.6 (2)
09:37.9 (2)
30:09.5 (2)
31:03.8  (3) 1.030
2:09.3 /500m
3
Breda014
H 2x
06:32.7 (3)
09:57.9 (3)
31:09.6 (3)
29:08.1  (2) 0.935
2:13.5 /500m
4
Roosendaalse RV 3015
H 2x
06:38.0 (4)
10:13.2 (4)
31:45.3 (4)
32:38.6  (4) 1.028
2:16.1 /500m
5
Voorne-Putten (RVVP)013
H 2x
07:10.5 (5)
11:34.6 (5)
36:15.1 (5)
34:56.8  (5) 0.964
2:35.4 /500m
Barendrecht070
H 2x
DNS 
 1.009
-
D 1x
1
Charlotte Jorna017
D 1x
07:13.7 (1)
11:04.2 (1)
35:05.9 (1)
30:06.9  (1) 0.858
2:30.4 /500m
2
Corrie van Es016
D 1x
07:52.2 (2)
11:55.9 (2)
37:43.0 (2)
32:10.3  (2) 0.853
2:41.6 /500m
3
Sharon Kentie073
D 1x
08:04.4 (3)
12:08.3 (3)
38:40.4 (3)
32:31.5  (3) 0.841
2:45.7 /500m
H 1x
1
Collin Bohncke019
H 1x
06:24.2 (2)
09:47.0 (1)
31:05.6 (1)
30:33.9  (3) 0.983
2:13.3 /500m
2
Joris Constandse022
H 1x
06:15.9 (1)
09:51.2 (3)
31:07.6 (2)
31:07.6  (4) 1.000
2:13.4 /500m
3
Machiel Bos024
H 1x
06:24.8 (3)
09:50.4 (2)
31:09.7 (3)
28:53.2  (1) 0.927
2:13.6 /500m
4
Jurgen Constandse023
H 1x
06:44.9 (4)
10:12.0 (4)
32:07.5 (4)
29:23.7  (2) 0.915
2:17.7 /500m
5
Hans Nieuwdorp020
H 1x
07:10.2 (5)
11:00.6 (5)
35:10.0 (5)
31:41.1  (5) 0.901
2:30.7 /500m
6
Arjan de Jong018
H 1x
07:44.5 (6)
11:44.5 (6)
36:52.4 (6)
33:53.2  (6) 0.919
2:38.0 /500m
Ignace van den Heuvel021
H 1x
DNS 
 0.950
-
H C4*
1
Cochem026
H C4*
06:18.2 (1)
09:55.6 (1)
30:48.2 (1)
30:50.0  (2) 1.001
2:12.0 /500m
2
BRUXELLES025
H C4*
06:37.2 (2)
10:11.7 (2)
32:05.1 (2)
29:50.3  (1) 0.930
2:17.5 /500m
3
Honte027
H C4*
07:25.5 (3)
11:26.1 (3)
35:42.9 (3)
33:10.8  (3) 0.929
2:33.1 /500m
4
Roosendaalse RV 2075
H C4*
08:13.1 (4)
12:27.7 (4)
38:27.2 (4)
36:47.0  (5) 0.957
2:44.8 /500m
5
Roosendaalse RV 1028
H C4*
08:54.1 (5)
13:47.7 (5)
43:46.5 (5)
35:58.0  (4) 0.822
3:07.6 /500m
H 8+
1
Roosendaalse RV 2052
H 8+
06:14.0 (1)
09:28.1 (1)
29:56.7 (1)
33:05.4  (1) 1.105
2:08.3 /500m
2
Roosendaalse RV 1051
H 8+
07:33.8 (2)
11:47.1 (2)
37:11.8 (2)
35:51.5  (2) 0.964
2:39.4 /500m
D 2-
1
Roosendaalse RV062
D 2-
07:54.3 (1)
12:05.3 (1)
38:28.9 (1)
33:51.8  (1) 0.880
2:44.9 /500m
D 2x
1
Barendrecht063
D 2x
06:44.1 (1)
10:18.6 (1)
32:37.0 (1)
31:22.6  (2) 0.962
2:19.8 /500m
2
Rijnmond064
D 2x
07:06.6 (3)
10:38.6 (2)
34:21.9 (2)
30:43.3  (1) 0.894
2:27.3 /500m
3
Roosendaalse RV 1065
D 2x
07:05.7 (2)
10:53.8 (3)
34:43.3 (3)
31:48.3  (3) 0.916
2:28.8 /500m
4
Roosendaalse RV 2066
D 2x
07:26.1 (4)
11:27.3 (4)
35:49.2 (4)
34:40.4  (4) 0.968
2:33.5 /500m
H 2-
1
BRUXELLES069
H 2-
06:33.4 (1)
10:12.3 (1)
32:35.7 (1)
31:07.7  (1) 0.955
2:19.7 /500m
M 1x
1
Tara van Veen074
M 1x
07:53.4 (1)
12:07.8 (1)
38:03.2 (1)
32:04.7  (1) 0.843
2:43.1 /500m
Mix C4*
1
Rijnmond078
Mix C4*
07:37.8 (2)
11:21.0 (1)
35:26.3 (1)
34:28.9  (3) 0.973
2:31.9 /500m
2
Barendrecht076
Mix C4*
07:31.8 (1)
11:31.0 (2)
36:28.9 (2)
32:14.0  (1) 0.884
2:36.4 /500m
3
Roosendaalse RV079
Mix C4*
07:47.4 (3)
11:45.0 (3)
36:44.3 (3)
34:07.8  (2) 0.929
2:37.5 /500m
Cochem077
Mix C4*
DNS 
 0.941
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com