Vlietraces 2023 1,5km
1.5 km RowingWave starts
Sunday 24 Sep '23, 11:00
View
Name
Result
Result handicap
Speed
H1B1
1st
Mark002
H 4x+
·
Alex
5:52.9
0.0
(1)
6:02.8
0.0
(1)
1.028
1:57.6 /500m
2nd
Zilvermeeuw Scull003
Mix 4x+
·
Boelenboot
5:55.3
+2.4
(2)
6:04.2
+1.4
(2)
1.025
1:58.4 /500m
H1B2
1st
Karekiet004
H 2x
·
Cor&Job
6:34.6
0.0
(1)
6:05.4
0.0
(1)
0.926
2:11.5 /500m
2nd
Rietgans006
D C4x+
·
De Spetters
7:06.7
+32.1
(2)
6:39.4
+34.0
(2)
0.936
2:22.2 /500m
3rd
Lange water Scull005
Mix C4x+
·
Theo's Angels
7:49.4
+1:14.8
(3)
7:06.2
+1:00.8
(3)
0.908
2:36.5 /500m
H1B3
1st
Ral020
H 1x
·
Bart
5:58.3
0.0
(1)
5:58.3
0.0
(3)
1.000
1:59.4 /500m
2nd
IJsvogel008
D 1x
·
Veronique
6:19.7
+21.4
(2)
5:34.1
-24.2
(1)
0.880
2:06.6 /500m
3rd
Pijlstaart007
H 1x
·
Henk
6:20.5
+22.2
(3)
5:39.8
-18.5
(2)
0.893
2:06.8 /500m
H1B4
1st
Aan de Stegge Boord018
H 2-
·
Stan
7:05.9
0.0
(1)
6:21.2
0.0
(1)
0.895
2:22.0 /500m
2nd
Reeke Boord010
D 2-
·
D2-
7:31.6
+25.7
(2)
6:29.7
+8.6
(2)
0.863
2:30.5 /500m
H2B5
1st
Nagtegaal011
H 8+
·
Mannen 8
5:33.8
0.0
(1)
6:01.8
0.0
(2)
1.084
1:51.3 /500m
2nd
Synergias012
H 4x-
·
roeiumdrin
6:18.9
+45.1
(2)
6:46.9
+45.1
(3)
1.074
2:06.3 /500m
3rd
Hamerkop Scull013
Mix 2x
·
Voets
6:34.1
+1:00.3
(3)
5:45.6
-16.2
(1)
0.877
2:11.4 /500m
H2B6
1st
Mark Scull015
Mix 4x+
·
Matty
6:29.5
0.0
(1)
5:58.3
0.0
(1)
0.920
2:09.8 /500m
2nd
Zilvermeeuw Scull003
D 4x+
·
Brigitte
6:30.2
+0.7
(2)
6:04.1
+5.7
(2)
0.933
2:10.1 /500m
3rd
Rietgans006
D C4x+
·
Roei1tjes
7:02.1
+32.6
(3)
6:12.7
+14.4
(3)
0.883
2:20.7 /500m
H3B7
1st
Huub van Oosterhout001
H 4-
·
Vol gas vooruit
6:00.1
0.0
(1)
6:00.8
0.0
(1)
1.002
2:00.0 /500m
2nd
Zilvermeeuw Scull003
D 4x+
·
FF dames
6:24.4
+24.3
(2)
6:04.0
+3.2
(2)
0.947
2:08.1 /500m
H4B8
1st
Nagtegaal021
Mix 8+
·
Mosterd voor/na
5:37.8
0.0
(1)
6:01.4
0.0
(1)
1.070
1:52.6 /500m
2nd
Van Kinsbergen022
Mix 8+
·
TBD
6:06.1
+28.3
(2)
6:48.2
+46.8
(2)
1.115
2:02.0 /500m

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing with RaceClocker.com

or share the QR code

Close