PAM race sabado tarde
2000 m RowingWave starts
Saturday 15 Apr '23, 16:00
View
Name
Result
Speed
48
1st
CN.AMPOSTA4
4- ABF
7:21.4
0.0
(1)
1:50.4 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES3
4- ABF
7:24.8
+3.4
(2)
1:51.2 /500m
3rd
C.E.OL?MPIC 1
4- ABF
7:35.7
+14.3
(3)
1:53.9 /500m
49
1st
CN.HELIOS 14
2XCM
7:13.0
0.0
(1)
1:48.3 /500m
2nd
BARCELONA CR.6
2XCM
7:17.3
+4.3
(2)
1:49.3 /500m
3rd
CN.AMPOSTA 15
2XCM
7:28.6
+15.6
(3)
1:52.2 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 12
2XCM
7:52.0
+39.0
(4)
1:58.0 /500m
5th
URKIROLAK 11
2XCM
8:19.2
+1:06.2
(5)
2:04.8 /500m
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 13
2XCM
DNS
-
50
1st
CAPRI CLUB 16
2XCM
7:24.4
0.0
(1)
1:51.1 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 21
2XCM
7:33.4
+9.0
(2)
1:53.4 /500m
3rd
CN.SANT CARLES3
2XCM
7:42.7
+18.3
(3)
1:55.7 /500m
4th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA2
2XCM
7:46.8
+22.4
(4)
1:56.7 /500m
5th
GINASIO REMO4
2XCM
7:55.1
+30.7
(5)
1:58.8 /500m
6th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 15
2XCM
7:59.9
+35.5
(6)
2:00.0 /500m
51
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 34
2XCM
7:32.3
0.0
(1)
1:53.1 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA 25
2XCM
7:36.2
+3.9
(2)
1:54.1 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 26
2XCM
7:40.3
+8.0
(3)
1:55.1 /500m
4th
URKIROLAK 22
2XCM
8:04.9
+32.6
(4)
2:01.2 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS 23
2XCM
8:24.6
+52.3
(5)
2:06.2 /500m
6th
CAPRI CLUB 21
2XCM
8:50.3
+1:18.0
(6)
2:12.6 /500m
52
1st
RCN.TORREVIEJA 24
2XCM
7:37.9
0.0
(1)
1:54.5 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 41
2XCM
7:44.3
+6.4
(2)
1:56.1 /500m
3rd
URKIROLAK 33
2XCM
7:48.5
+10.6
(3)
1:57.1 /500m
4th
CN.HELIOS 36
2XCM
7:56.9
+19.0
(4)
1:59.2 /500m
5th
CN.AMPOSTA 32
2XCM
8:08.3
+30.4
(5)
2:02.1 /500m
6th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 55
2XCM
8:09.4
+31.5
(6)
2:02.3 /500m
53
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 75
2XCM
7:55.8
0.0
(1)
1:59.0 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA 42
2XCM
8:06.1
+10.3
(2)
2:01.5 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 61
2XCM
8:15.0
+19.2
(3)
2:03.8 /500m
4th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 34
2XCM
8:28.1
+32.3
(4)
2:07.0 /500m
RCR.ALICANTE 33
2XCM
DNS
-
54
1st
BARCELONA CR. 2
2-VM
3:28.2
0.0
(1)
52.1 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 11
2-VM
3:30.1
+1.9
(2)
52.5 /500m
3rd
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA 16
2-VM
3:38.5
+10.3
(3)
54.6 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 24
2-VM
3:42.6
+14.4
(4)
55.7 /500m
5th
CLUB REM TORTOSA3
2-VM
4:09.2
+41.0
(5)
1:02.3 /500m
CN.AMPOSTA5
2-VM
DNS
-
55
1st
BARCELONA CR.6
2-VM
3:45.2
0.0
(1)
56.3 /500m
2nd
RCN.TORREVIEJA5
2-VM
3:48.8
+3.6
(2)
57.2 /500m
3rd
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA 21
2-VM
3:49.4
+4.2
(3)
57.4 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 42
2-VM
3:53.3
+8.1
(4)
58.3 /500m
5th
GINASIO REMO3
2-VM
4:00.9
+15.7
(5)
1:00.2 /500m
6th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 34
2-VM
4:20.8
+35.6
(6)
1:05.2 /500m
56
1st
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 23
1XVF
4:19.7
0.0
(1)
1:04.9 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 14
1XVF
4:20.8
+1.1
(2)
1:05.2 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 25
1XVF
4:26.4
+6.7
(3)
1:06.6 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 12
1XVF
4:28.4
+8.7
(4)
1:07.1 /500m
5th
RCN.TORREVIEJA1
1XVF
4:50.2
+30.5
(5)
1:12.6 /500m
57
1st
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 15
1XVF
4:42.5
0.0
(1)
1:10.6 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 24
1XVF
4:44.9
+2.4
(2)
1:11.2 /500m
3rd
C.E.OL?MPIC3
1XVF
4:48.2
+5.7
(3)
1:12.1 /500m
4th
BARCELONA CR.2
1XVF
4:49.1
+6.6
(4)
1:12.3 /500m
58
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES3
8+JM
6:13.6
0.0
(1)
1:33.4 /500m
2nd
RCR.ALICANTE5
8+JM
6:19.0
+5.4
(2)
1:34.8 /500m
3rd
URKIROLAK1
8+JM
6:20.2
+6.6
(3)
1:35.1 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA4
8+JM
6:21.7
+8.1
(4)
1:35.4 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS2
8+JM
6:40.9
+27.3
(5)
1:40.2 /500m
6th
BCR- RCMB- ST. CARLES6
8+JM
6:41.1
+27.5
(6)
1:40.3 /500m
59
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 12
4-SM
6:23.4
0.0
(1)
1:35.9 /500m
2nd
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 13
4-SM
6:26.2
+2.8
(2)
1:36.6 /500m
3rd
BARCELONA CR- MAR?TIM1
4-SM
6:28.3
+4.9
(3)
1:37.1 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA 24
4-SM
6:28.5
+5.1
(4)
1:37.1 /500m
5th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 5
4-SM
6:50.1
+26.7
(5)
1:42.5 /500m
60
1st
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 21
4-SM
6:36.7
0.0
(1)
1:39.2 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK5
4-SM
6:43.0
+6.3
(2)
1:40.8 /500m
3rd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA2
4-SM
6:45.1
+8.4
(3)
1:41.3 /500m
4th
C.R.TORTOSA3
4-SM
6:46.2
+9.5
(4)
1:41.6 /500m
5th
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 34
4-SM
7:20.9
+44.2
(5)
1:50.2 /500m
61
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 14
2-CF
8:10.2
0.0
(1)
2:02.6 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA3
2-CF
8:29.1
+18.9
(2)
2:07.3 /500m
3rd
URKIROLAK5
2-CF
8:37.6
+27.4
(3)
2:09.4 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 12
2-CF
8:49.2
+39.0
(4)
2:12.3 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS1
2-CF
9:14.1
+1:03.9
(5)
2:18.5 /500m
62
1st
CALPE ROWING CLUB4
2-CF
8:16.4
0.0
(1)
2:04.1 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 22
2-CF
8:20.9
+4.5
(2)
2:05.2 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 23
2-CF
8:37.4
+21.0
(3)
2:09.3 /500m
4th
GINASIO REMO1
2-CF
8:45.9
+29.5
(4)
2:11.5 /500m
5th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 35
2-CF
8:53.3
+36.9
(5)
2:13.3 /500m
63
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 14
1XJF
8:25.3
0.0
(1)
2:06.3 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK 42
1XJF
8:26.6
+1.3
(2)
2:06.7 /500m
3rd
HELIOS 13
1XJF
8:28.5
+3.2
(3)
2:07.1 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 15
1XJF
8:30.9
+5.6
(4)
2:07.7 /500m
5th
CN.SANT CARLES6
1XJF
8:41.2
+15.9
(5)
2:10.3 /500m
64
1st
URKIROLAK 11
1XJF
8:38.1
0.0
(1)
2:09.5 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 26
1XJF
8:51.3
+13.2
(2)
2:12.8 /500m
3rd
URKIROLAK 25
1XJF
8:53.2
+15.1
(3)
2:13.3 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 14
1XJF
9:02.9
+24.8
(4)
2:15.7 /500m
5th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 12
1XJF
9:07.5
+29.4
(5)
2:16.9 /500m
6th
C.E.OL?MPIC3
1XJF
9:20.5
+42.4
(6)
2:20.1 /500m
65
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 24
1XJF
8:27.2
0.0
(1)
2:06.8 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK 33
1XJF
8:51.5
+24.3
(2)
2:12.9 /500m
3rd
HELIOS 22
1XJF
9:05.6
+38.4
(3)
2:16.4 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 31
1XJF
9:16.7
+49.5
(4)
2:19.2 /500m
5th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 25
1XJF
9:29.1
+1:01.9
(5)
2:22.3 /500m
6th
CN.AMPOSTA 36
1XJF
9:36.2
+1:09.0
(6)
2:24.1 /500m
66
1st
RCR.ALICANTE 23
1XJF
9:11.0
0.0
(1)
2:17.8 /500m
2nd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 21
1XJF
9:26.7
+15.7
(2)
2:21.7 /500m
3rd
CN.AMPOSTA 44
1XJF
9:29.0
+18.0
(3)
2:22.3 /500m
4th
URKIROLAK 55
1XJF
9:42.5
+31.5
(4)
2:25.6 /500m
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 42
1XJF
DNS
-
67
1st
IMPERIAL COLLEGE6
2XSF
7:28.6
0.0
(1)
1:52.2 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA 14
2XSF
7:40.4
+11.8
(2)
1:55.1 /500m
3rd
C.E.OL?MPIC 12
2XSF
7:47.8
+19.2
(3)
1:57.0 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 13
2XSF
7:50.8
+22.2
(4)
1:57.7 /500m
5th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 15
2XSF
7:57.5
+28.9
(5)
1:59.4 /500m
6th
CN.AMPOSTA 21
2XSF
8:14.1
+45.5
(6)
2:03.5 /500m
68
1st
CLUB REM TORTOSA 15
2XSF
7:43.7
0.0
(1)
1:55.9 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 24
2XSF
7:48.8
+5.1
(2)
1:57.2 /500m
3rd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA2
2XSF
7:53.9
+10.2
(3)
1:58.5 /500m
4th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 3
2XSF
8:08.4
+24.7
(4)
2:02.1 /500m
RCR.ALICANTE1
2XSF
DNS
-
69
1st
BARCELONA CR.3
2XSF
8:02.8
0.0
(1)
2:00.7 /500m
2nd
RCN.TORREVIEJA 22
2XSF
8:07.4
+4.6
(2)
2:01.8 /500m
3rd
CLUB REM TORTOSA 21
2XSF
8:42.7
+39.9
(3)
2:10.7 /500m
C.E.OL?MPIC 25
2XSF
DNS
-
70
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES1
4-VF
4:16.7
0.0
(1)
1:04.2 /500m
RCR.ALICANTE- OL?MPIC2
4-VF
DNS
-
71
1st
URKIROLAK5
8+CM
6:26.3
0.0
(1)
1:36.6 /500m
2nd
CN.HELIOS-CAPRI1
8+CM
6:34.9
+8.6
(2)
1:38.7 /500m
3rd
CN.AMPOSTA3
8+CM
6:43.1
+16.8
(3)
1:40.8 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE4
8+CM
6:49.2
+22.9
(4)
1:42.3 /500m
5th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES2
8+CM
6:59.0
+32.7
(5)
1:44.8 /500m
72
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 15
1XJM
7:21.5
0.0
(1)
1:50.4 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK 13
1XJM
7:21.6
+0.1
(2)
1:50.4 /500m
3rd
RC.N?UTICO GANDIA2
1XJM
7:28.7
+7.2
(3)
1:52.2 /500m
4th
CN.SANT CARLES1
1XJM
7:40.2
+18.7
(4)
1:55.1 /500m
5th
BARCELONA CR.6
1XJM
8:00.6
+39.1
(5)
2:00.2 /500m
6th
CN.HELIOS 14
1XJM
8:05.7
+44.2
(6)
2:01.4 /500m
73
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 16
1XJM
7:35.1
0.0
(1)
1:53.8 /500m
2nd
CALPE ROWING CLUB 13
1XJM
7:40.1
+5.0
(2)
1:55.0 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 24
1XJM
7:40.4
+5.3
(3)
1:55.1 /500m
4th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 15
1XJM
7:42.2
+7.1
(4)
1:55.6 /500m
5th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 11
1XJM
7:53.6
+18.5
(5)
1:58.4 /500m
6th
RCR.ALICANTE 12
1XJM
7:59.1
+24.0
(6)
1:59.8 /500m
74
1st
GINASIO REMO 12
1XJM
7:49.5
0.0
(1)
1:57.4 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA 23
1XJM
7:52.2
+2.7
(2)
1:58.1 /500m
3rd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 21
1XJM
8:10.4
+20.9
(3)
2:02.6 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 24
1XJM
8:36.6
+47.1
(4)
2:09.2 /500m
5th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 25
1XJM
8:46.4
+56.9
(5)
2:11.6 /500m
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 16
1XJM
DNS
-
75
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 31
1XJM
7:35.6
0.0
(1)
1:53.9 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 46
1XJM
7:52.6
+17.0
(2)
1:58.2 /500m
3rd
CALPE ROWING CLUB 24
1XJM
7:55.1
+19.5
(3)
1:58.8 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA 33
1XJM
8:14.6
+39.0
(4)
2:03.7 /500m
5th
URKIROLAK 25
1XJM
8:39.7
+1:04.1
(5)
2:09.9 /500m
6th
GINASIO REMO 22
1XJM
8:52.3
+1:16.7
(6)
2:13.1 /500m
76
1st
CN.HELIOS 21
1XJM
7:51.4
0.0
(1)
1:57.9 /500m
2nd
CALPE ROWING CLUB 36
1XJM
7:56.2
+4.8
(2)
1:59.1 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 53
1XJM
7:57.2
+5.8
(3)
1:59.3 /500m
4th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 34
1XJM
8:31.2
+39.8
(4)
2:07.8 /500m
5th
CAPRI CLUB2
1XJM
9:11.4
+1:20.0
(5)
2:17.9 /500m
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 35
1XJM
DNS
-
77
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 42
1XJM
8:11.7
0.0
(1)
2:02.9 /500m
2nd
CN.HELIOS 33
1XJM
8:23.9
+12.2
(2)
2:06.0 /500m
3rd
RCN.TORREVIEJA 45
1XJM
8:30.1
+18.4
(3)
2:07.5 /500m
4th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 36
1XJM
8:53.7
+42.0
(4)
2:13.4 /500m
5th
RCR.ALICANTE 31
1XJM
8:55.0
+43.3
(5)
2:13.8 /500m
6th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 24
1XJM
9:27.5
+1:15.8
(6)
2:21.9 /500m
78
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 61
1XJM
8:03.9
0.0
(1)
2:01.0 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 44
1XJM
8:04.8
+0.9
(2)
2:01.2 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 45
1XJM
8:25.9
+22.0
(3)
2:06.5 /500m
4th
CALPE ROWING CLUB 43
1XJM
8:44.1
+40.2
(4)
2:11.0 /500m
5th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 42
1XJM
9:07.5
+1:03.6
(5)
2:16.9 /500m
URKIROLAK 36
1XJM
DNS
-
79
1st
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA4
4-VM
3:27.6
0.0
(1)
51.9 /500m
2nd
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 3
4-VM
3:29.6
+2.0
(2)
52.4 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 22
4-VM
3:36.5
+8.9
(3)
54.1 /500m
4th
MARTINGUES5
4-VM
3:36.8
+9.2
(4)
54.2 /500m
80
1st
BARCELONA CR.3
4-VM
3:19.3
0.0
(1)
49.8 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 32
4-VM
3:21.0
+1.7
(2)
50.3 /500m
3rd
BEAUCAIRE4
4-VM
3:27.0
+7.7
(3)
51.8 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA5
4-VM
3:34.1
+14.8
(4)
53.5 /500m
81
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 11
2-SM
7:05.0
0.0
(1)
1:46.3 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA 25
2-SM
7:06.2
+1.2
(2)
1:46.6 /500m
3rd
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 4
2-SM
7:13.8
+8.8
(3)
1:48.5 /500m
4th
CN.BANYOLES 22
2-SM
7:15.1
+10.1
(4)
1:48.8 /500m
5th
URKIROLAK 13
2-SM
7:27.4
+22.4
(5)
1:51.9 /500m
6th
URKIROLAK 26
2-SM
7:32.3
+27.3
(6)
1:53.1 /500m
82
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 32
2-SM
7:22.7
0.0
(1)
1:50.7 /500m
2nd
CN.BANYOLES 14
2-SM
7:27.1
+4.4
(2)
1:51.8 /500m
3rd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA5
2-SM
7:29.0
+6.3
(3)
1:52.3 /500m
4th
TARRAGONA -TORTOSA3
2-SM
7:30.3
+7.6
(4)
1:52.6 /500m
5th
C.E.OL?MPIC1
2-SM
8:24.4
+1:01.7
(5)
2:06.1 /500m
RCR. ALICANTE6
2-SM
DNS
-
83
1st
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 1 2
2XVMIX
3:38.8
0.0
(1)
54.7 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 15
2XVMIX
3:40.4
+1.6
(2)
55.1 /500m
3rd
BARCELONA CR1
2XVMIX
3:43.2
+4.4
(3)
55.8 /500m
4th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 24
2XVMIX
3:54.9
+16.1
(4)
58.7 /500m
5th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 23
2XVMIX
4:01.5
+22.7
(5)
1:00.4 /500m
84
1st
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 32
2XVMIX
3:52.9
0.0
(1)
58.2 /500m
2nd
RCR.ALICANTE 15
2XVMIX
3:53.3
+0.4
(2)
58.3 /500m
3rd
GINASIO REMO 44
2XVMIX
4:07.9
+15.0
(3)
1:02.0 /500m
4th
GINASIO REMO 33
2XVMIX
4:11.6
+18.7
(4)
1:02.9 /500m
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 11
2XVMIX
DNS
-
85
1st
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 12
2XVMIX
3:49.0
0.0
(1)
57.3 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 24
2XVMIX
3:55.2
+6.2
(2)
58.8 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 11
2XVMIX
3:58.6
+9.6
(3)
59.7 /500m
4th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 43
2XVMIX
4:00.6
+11.6
(4)
1:00.1 /500m
5th
RCR.ALICANTE 25
2XVMIX
4:06.1
+17.1
(5)
1:01.5 /500m
86
1st
AGATHOIS 13
2XVMIX
3:49.0
0.0
(1)
57.3 /500m
2nd
GINASIO REMO 15
2XVMIX
3:54.5
+5.5
(2)
58.6 /500m
3rd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 31
2XVMIX
4:11.5
+22.5
(3)
1:02.9 /500m
4th
GINASIO REMO 26
2XVMIX
4:12.3
+23.3
(4)
1:03.1 /500m
5th
AGATHOIS 24
2XVMIX
4:35.0
+46.0
(5)
1:08.8 /500m
6th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 22
2XVMIX
4:35.2
+46.2
(6)
1:08.8 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close
Close