SMRC Junior/Masters HOR 2023
3.0 km RowingTime trial
Saturday 7 Oct '23, 09:00Web site
View
Name
Result
Penalty
Speed
M S 1X
1st
St. Michaels Spelman R 5
M S 1X
11:41.2
0.0
(1)
1:56.9 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel O'Connor A 3
M S 1X
11:49.5
+8.3
(2)
1:58.3 /500m
3rd
Shannon Corley P 4
M S 1X
12:03.5
+22.3
(3)
2:00.6 /500m
4th
Fermoy Coughlan M 7
M S 1X
12:40.1
+58.9
(4)
2:06.7 /500m
5th
Shannon Carmody C 2
M S 1X
12:46.8
+1:05.6
(5)
2:07.8 /500m
St. Michaels English M 6
M S 1X
Not started
-
M MSTR 1X
1st
Commercial Smyth B (d) 10
M MSTR 1X
11:58.3
0.0
(1)
incl. -38 sec.
2:06.1 /500m
2nd
Muckross Lyne D (e) 12
M MSTR 1X
12:27.7
+29.4
(2)
incl. -55 sec.
2:13.8 /500m
3rd
Portora Murphy G (f)549
M MSTR 1X
12:30.2
+31.9
(3)
incl. -75 sec.
2:17.5 /500m
4th
Clonmel Nugent P (f) 14
M MSTR 1X
12:38.1
+39.8
(4)
incl. -75 sec.
2:18.9 /500m
5th
Fermoy Coughlan M (a) 8
M MSTR 1X
12:54.6
+56.3
(5)
2:09.1 /500m
6th
Clonmel O'Donnell T (f) 17
M MSTR 1X
16:56.2
+4:57.9
(6)
incl. -75 sec.
3:01.9 /500m
St. Michaels McDonnell S (c) 9
M MSTR 1X
Not started
-
Commercial Fowler P (d) 11
M MSTR 1X
Not started
-
Castleconnel O'Leary M (f) 13
M MSTR 1X
Not started
-
Portora Murphy G (f) 15
M MSTR 1X
Not started
-
St. Michaels Moloney C (h) 18
M MSTR 1X
Not started
-
M J18A 1X
1st
Athlone Claffey R 24
M J18A 1X
11:51.6
0.0
(1)
1:58.6 /500m
2nd
Muckross Daly D 38
M J18A 1X
11:55.6
+4.0
(2)
1:59.3 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels McDonnell F 32
M J18A 1X
11:57.0
+5.4
(3)
1:59.5 /500m
4th
Muckross Fleming D 23
M J18A 1X
11:59.4
+7.8
(4)
1:59.9 /500m
5th
Enniskillen Harty O 39
M J18A 1X
12:15.3
+23.7
(5)
2:02.6 /500m
6th
Clonmel Hurley J 27
M J18A 1X
12:15.6
+24.0
(6)
2:02.6 /500m
7th
St. Michaels Balfe E 26
M J18A 1X
12:34.9
+43.3
(7)
2:05.8 /500m
8th
Castleconnel Kinsella A 22
M J18A 1X
12:37.9
+46.3
(8)
2:06.3 /500m
9th
Athlunkard Kinsella S 29
M J18A 1X
12:51.4
+59.8
(9)
2:08.6 /500m
10th
St. Michaels Keating B 28
M J18A 1X
12:56.5
+1:04.9
(10)
2:09.4 /500m
11th
Athlunkard Mulcahy Conor 21
M J18A 1X
12:58.1
+1:06.5
(11)
2:09.7 /500m
12th
Athlunkard Mulcahy Cian 45
M J18A 1X
12:58.2
+1:06.6
(12)
2:09.7 /500m
13th
Castleconnel Siuda A 31
M J18A 1X
13:00.4
+1:08.8
(13)
2:10.1 /500m
14th
Enniskillen Oliver K 43
M J18A 1X
13:22.2
+1:30.6
(14)
2:13.7 /500m
15th
Castleconnel Donnelly D 41
M J18A 1X
13:28.0
+1:36.4
(15)
2:14.7 /500m
16th
Enniskillen Murphy T 19
M J18A 1X
13:42.8
+1:51.2
(16)
2:17.1 /500m
17th
Athlone Dolan O 36
M J18A 1X
13:48.1
+1:56.5
(17)
2:18.0 /500m
18th
Enniskillen Coalter J 44
M J18A 1X
13:49.6
+1:58.0
(18)
2:18.3 /500m
19th
Athlone Heaslip J 20
M J18A 1X
13:59.4
+2:07.8
(19)
2:19.9 /500m
20th
St. Michaels Hinchy E 37
M J18A 1X
14:01.2
+2:09.6
(20)
2:20.2 /500m
21th
Skibbereen Roycroft O 30
M J18A 1X
14:34.9
+2:43.3
(21)
2:25.8 /500m
22th
Enniskillen Shaw M 47
M J18A 1X
14:49.3
+2:57.7
(22)
2:28.2 /500m
M J16 1X
1st
St. Michaels Rafferty J 71
M J16 1X
11:37.5
0.0
(1)
1:56.3 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels O'Byrne E 66
M J16 1X
12:17.7
+40.2
(2)
2:03.0 /500m
3rd
Cork O'Connor D 68
M J16 1X
12:29.3
+51.8
(3)
2:04.9 /500m
4th
Muckross Coyne M 69
M J16 1X
12:40.2
+1:02.7
(4)
2:06.7 /500m
5th
Athlunkard Duggan Z 72
M J16 1X
12:41.9
+1:04.4
(5)
2:07.0 /500m
6th
Athlone Molloy A 58
M J16 1X
12:49.1
+1:11.6
(6)
2:08.2 /500m
7th
Fermoy Carey R 62
M J16 1X
12:52.2
+1:14.7
(7)
2:08.7 /500m
8th
Enniskillen Kernaghan G 54
M J16 1X
12:54.7
+1:17.2
(8)
2:09.1 /500m
9th
St. Michaels Buckley N 74
M J16 1X
12:58.3
+1:20.8
(9)
2:09.7 /500m
10th
Cork O'Connor P 52
M J16 1X
13:04.5
+1:27.0
(10)
2:10.8 /500m
11th
Skibbereen Burchill T 63
M J16 1X
13:06.2
+1:28.7
(11)
2:11.0 /500m
12th
Waterford Harte S 59
M J16 1X
13:07.2
+1:29.7
(12)
2:11.2 /500m
13th
Enniskillen Kelly O 61
M J16 1X
13:14.6
+1:37.1
(13)
2:12.4 /500m
14th
Enniskillen McChesney H 55
M J16 1X
13:15.3
+1:37.8
(14)
2:12.6 /500m
15th
Enniskillen Bogle W 76
M J16 1X
13:19.4
+1:41.9
(15)
2:13.2 /500m
16th
Shannon Tanner J 82
M J16 1X
13:31.3
+1:53.8
(16)
2:15.2 /500m
17th
Muckross Kennedy S 51
M J16 1X
13:41.8
+2:04.3
(17)
2:17.0 /500m
18th
Waterford Ryan D 79
M J16 1X
13:48.7
+2:11.2
(18)
2:18.1 /500m
19th
Athlunkard Culligan S 80
M J16 1X
14:05.9
+2:28.4
(19)
2:21.0 /500m
20th
Enniskillen Murphy J 64
M J16 1X
14:15.7
+2:38.2
(20)
2:22.6 /500m
21th
Enniskillen Smith J 56
M J16 1X
14:25.5
+2:48.0
(21)
2:24.3 /500m
22th
Clonmel Hickey C 65
M J16 1X
14:45.0
+3:07.5
(22)
2:27.5 /500m
23th
Fermoy Burke J 73
M J16 1X
14:45.3
+3:07.8
(23)
2:27.6 /500m
24th
Clonmel Williams Odhran 81
M J16 1X
16:30.2
+4:52.7
(24)
2:45.0 /500m
25th
St. Michaels Cosgrove T 53
M J16 1X
16:38.7
+5:01.2
(25)
2:46.5 /500m
26th
Enniskillen Montgomery D 60
M J16 1X
19:39.3
+8:01.8
(26)
3:16.6 /500m
St. Michaels Zawrotny F 48
M J16 1X
Not started
-
M J15 1X
1st
Enniskillen Cassidy A 130
M J15 1X
12:31.4
0.0
(1)
2:05.2 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels Thornbury A 83
M J15 1X
12:35.2
+3.8
(2)
2:05.9 /500m
3rd
Cork O'Mahony K 94
M J15 1X
12:52.0
+20.6
(3)
2:08.7 /500m
4th
Castleconnel Kinsella C 91
M J15 1X
13:03.6
+32.2
(4)
2:10.6 /500m
5th
Muckross Fahy R 121
M J15 1X
13:07.8
+36.4
(5)
2:11.3 /500m
6th
Enniskillen Coalter H 84
M J15 1X
13:09.0
+37.6
(6)
2:11.5 /500m
7th
St. Michaels O'Neill J 131
M J15 1X
13:22.6
+51.2
(7)
2:13.8 /500m
8th
Enniskillen Screenivasan L 119
M J15 1X
13:23.5
+52.1
(8)
2:13.9 /500m
9th
Enniskillen Lynn C 118
M J15 1X
13:25.4
+54.0
(9)
2:14.2 /500m
10th
Enniskillen Topping R 116
M J15 1X
13:25.8
+54.4
(10)
2:14.3 /500m
11th
Enniskillen Bailey L 100
M J15 1X
13:30.3
+58.9
(11)
2:15.1 /500m
12th
Enniskillen Sembhi J 124
M J15 1X
13:38.5
+1:07.1
(12)
2:16.4 /500m
13th
Enniskillen Sheppard H 102
M J15 1X
13:39.0
+1:07.6
(13)
2:16.5 /500m
14th
Enniskillen Cameron B 126
M J15 1X
13:42.2
+1:10.8
(14)
2:17.0 /500m
15th
Enniskillen Dunlop J 123
M J15 1X
13:45.2
+1:13.8
(15)
2:17.5 /500m
16th
Waterford Skinner O 107
M J15 1X
13:46.2
+1:14.8
(16)
2:17.7 /500m
17th
Muckross Pierce S 108
M J15 1X
13:48.0
+1:16.6
(17)
2:18.0 /500m
18th
Enniskillen Campbell E 85
M J15 1X
13:48.2
+1:16.8
(18)
2:18.0 /500m
19th
Muckross Cazacu A 92
M J15 1X
13:48.8
+1:17.4
(19)
2:18.1 /500m
20th
Enniskillen Timoney C 96
M J15 1X
13:51.8
+1:20.4
(20)
2:18.6 /500m
21th
Clonmel Walsh O 111
M J15 1X
13:58.1
+1:26.7
(21)
2:19.7 /500m
22th
Muckross Murphy D 112
M J15 1X
13:59.7
+1:28.3
(22)
2:20.0 /500m
23th
Enniskillen Donaghy E 110
M J15 1X
13:59.8
+1:28.4
(23)
2:20.0 /500m
24th
Muckross Scannell C 86
M J15 1X
14:02.8
+1:31.4
(24)
2:20.5 /500m
25th
Muckross O'Connor N 117
M J15 1X
14:05.4
+1:34.0
(25)
2:20.9 /500m
26th
Enniskillen Cuthbertson A 128
M J15 1X
14:08.3
+1:36.9
(26)
2:21.4 /500m
27th
Enniskillen Sembhi J476
M J15 1X
14:11.9
+1:40.5
(27)
2:22.0 /500m
28th
Cork Roberts B 103
M J15 1X
14:22.2
+1:50.8
(28)
2:23.7 /500m
29th
Cork McHugh S 115
M J15 1X
14:24.8
+1:53.4
(29)
2:24.1 /500m
30th
Waterford Brady H 109
M J15 1X
14:56.2
+2:24.8
(30)
2:29.4 /500m
31th
St. Michaels O'Byrne E 114
M J15 1X
14:56.5
+2:25.1
(31)
2:29.4 /500m
32th
St. Michaels Minihan Joe 89
M J15 1X
15:14.2
+2:42.8
(32)
2:32.4 /500m
33th
Muckross Moynihan D 120
M J15 1X
15:18.7
+2:47.3
(33)
2:33.1 /500m
34th
Cork Murphy A 122
M J15 1X
15:36.9
+3:05.5
(34)
2:36.2 /500m
35th
Waterford Curtin L 97
M J15 1X
17:38.2
+5:06.8
(35)
2:56.4 /500m
36th
Cork Cronin T 125
M J15 1X
20:28.1
+7:56.7
(36)
3:24.7 /500m
St. Michaels Shannon H 93
M J15 1X
Not started
-
Enniskillen Maguire Favro B 95
M J15 1X
Not started
-
St. Michaels McNally Cillian 113
M J15 1X
Not started
-
M J14 1X
1st
St. Michaels Ryan Blaise 135
M J14 1X
13:45.6
0.0
(1)
2:17.6 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels O'Sullivan E 139
M J14 1X
13:48.9
+3.3
(2)
2:18.2 /500m
3rd
Commercial Foudy T 138
M J14 1X
14:32.0
+46.4
(3)
2:25.3 /500m
4th
Shannon O'Callaghan T 134
M J14 1X
15:37.5
+1:51.9
(4)
2:36.3 /500m
5th
Cork Sheehy P 137
M J14 1X
17:58.7
+4:13.1
(5)
2:59.8 /500m
6th
Cork O'Leary S 133
M J14 1X
18:11.8
+4:26.2
(6)
3:02.0 /500m
W S 1X
ULRC Gaffney O 140
W S 1X
Not started
-
Athlunkard Willis A 141
W S 1X
Not started
-
W MSTR 1X
1st
Anna Liffey BC Lawrenson V (c) 143
W MSTR 1X
14:01.6
0.0
(1)
incl. -22 sec.
2:23.9 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels Pasinska A (c) 145
W MSTR 1X
14:17.6
+16.0
(2)
incl. -22 sec.
2:26.6 /500m
3rd
Athlunkard Willis A (a) 142
W MSTR 1X
14:43.0
+41.4
(3)
2:27.2 /500m
4th
Castleconnel Sherlock N (c) 144
W MSTR 1X
15:35.8
+1:34.2
(4)
incl. -22 sec.
2:39.6 /500m
W J18A 1X
1st
Fermoy Carey K 155
W J18A 1X
12:57.6
0.0
(1)
2:09.6 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel Ni Fhlaithbheartaigh S 150
W J18A 1X
13:04.3
+6.7
(2)
2:10.7 /500m
3rd
Fermoy A 263
W J18A 1X
13:07.4
+9.8
(3)
2:11.2 /500m
4th
Enniskillen Cassidy N 156
W J18A 1X
13:27.6
+30.0
(4)
2:14.6 /500m
5th
Cork Neff C 152
W J18A 1X
13:53.8
+56.2
(5)
2:19.0 /500m
6th
Skibbereen Goulding E 160
W J18A 1X
14:13.3
+1:15.7
(6)
2:22.2 /500m
7th
Skibbereen Martin E 166
W J18A 1X
14:40.3
+1:42.7
(7)
2:26.7 /500m
8th
Fermoy Clifford M 148
W J18A 1X
14:40.5
+1:42.9
(8)
2:26.8 /500m
9th
St. Michaels McNamara R 167
W J18A 1X
14:43.4
+1:45.8
(9)
2:27.2 /500m
10th
St. Michaels Conlon A 159
W J18A 1X
14:45.5
+1:47.9
(10)
2:27.6 /500m
11th
St. Michaels Horan M 161
W J18A 1X
14:45.6
+1:48.0
(11)
2:27.6 /500m
12th
St. Michaels O'Callaghan C 153
W J18A 1X
14:50.7
+1:53.1
(12)
2:28.5 /500m
13th
St. Michaels Madden J 157
W J18A 1X
15:02.0
+2:04.4
(13)
2:30.3 /500m
14th
St. Michaels O'Donnell S 164
W J18A 1X
15:02.0
+2:04.4
(13)
2:30.3 /500m
15th
Cork Mannion Z 163
W J18A 1X
15:12.2
+2:14.6
(15)
2:32.0 /500m
16th
Clonmel Grimson M 146
W J18A 1X
16:30.3
+3:32.7
(16)
2:45.1 /500m
17th
St. Michaels Corcoran A 165
W J18A 1X
17:06.5
+4:08.9
(17)
2:51.1 /500m
18th
Cork Harty E 151
W J18A 1X
17:16.3
+4:18.7
(18)
2:52.7 /500m
19th
Castleconnel Gillen E 154
W J18A 1X
18:29.5
+5:31.9
(19)
3:04.9 /500m
St. Michaels McGuigan A 147
W J18A 1X
Not started
-
Fermoy Mahon E 149
W J18A 1X
Not started
-
St. Michaels Crowley C 158
W J18A 1X
Not started
-
St. Michaels Hartigan L 162
W J18A 1X
Not started
-
W J16 1X
1st
St. Michaels Phillips C 186
W J16 1X
13:57.3
0.0
(1)
2:19.6 /500m
2nd
Muckross Fuller R 184
W J16 1X
14:07.3
+10.0
(2)
2:21.2 /500m
3rd
Fermoy O'Mara A 168
W J16 1X
14:17.0
+19.7
(3)
2:22.8 /500m
4th
Enniskillen Huddleston K 182
W J16 1X
14:17.9
+20.6
(4)
2:23.0 /500m
5th
Muckross O' Sullivan A 180
W J16 1X
14:28.4
+31.1
(5)
2:24.7 /500m
6th
Clonmel Meehan K 185
W J16 1X
14:30.9
+33.6
(6)
2:25.2 /500m
7th
Waterford O'Mahony S 171
W J16 1X
14:43.2
+45.9
(7)
2:27.2 /500m
8th
Waterford Power S 175
W J16 1X
14:56.2
+58.9
(8)
2:29.4 /500m
9th
Enniskillen Johnston E 181
W J16 1X
15:04.3
+1:07.0
(9)
2:30.7 /500m
10th
Fermoy Maher L 174
W J16 1X
15:19.8
+1:22.5
(10)
2:33.3 /500m
11th
Enniskillen Annabelle K 173
W J16 1X
15:49.5
+1:52.2
(11)
2:38.3 /500m
12th
Muckross Doyle C 170
W J16 1X
16:00.4
+2:03.1
(12)
2:40.1 /500m
13th
Enniskillen Hamill R 183
W J16 1X
16:23.8
+2:26.5
(13)
2:44.0 /500m
14th
Fermoy Scannell A 187
W J16 1X
16:30.5
+2:33.2
(14)
2:45.1 /500m
15th
Enniskillen Cathcart R 176
W J16 1X
16:48.0
+2:50.7
(15)
2:48.0 /500m
16th
Fermoy Payne T 169
W J16 1X
36:40.1
+22:42.8
(16)
6:06.7 /500m
Enniskillen O'Hare D 177
W J16 1X
Not started
-
Enniskillen McGarry E 179
W J16 1X
Not started
-
W J15 1X
1st
Cork O'Sullivan A 210
W J15 1X
14:01.9
0.0
(1)
2:20.3 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen Welsh Z 202
W J15 1X
14:08.9
+7.0
(2)
2:21.5 /500m
3rd
Waterford O'Flaherty E 192
W J15 1X
14:21.0
+19.1
(3)
2:23.5 /500m
4th
Enniskillen Carty E 204
W J15 1X
14:33.4
+31.5
(4)
2:25.6 /500m
5th
Shannon Balfe H 205
W J15 1X
14:37.6
+35.7
(5)
2:26.3 /500m
6th
Cork O'Brien N 213
W J15 1X
14:38.8
+36.9
(6)
2:26.5 /500m
7th
St. Michaels Marley R 195
W J15 1X
14:41.4
+39.5
(7)
2:26.9 /500m
8th
Clonmel Kiely A 201
W J15 1X
14:41.7
+39.8
(8)
2:27.0 /500m
9th
St. Michaels Hehir A 199
W J15 1X
14:43.9
+42.0
(9)
2:27.3 /500m
10th
St. Michaels O'Regan L 217
W J15 1X
14:45.1
+43.2
(10)
2:27.5 /500m
11th
Clonmel O'Loughlin I 214
W J15 1X
15:09.5
+1:07.6
(11)
2:31.6 /500m
12th
Waterford Fitzpatrick K 215
W J15 1X
15:09.6
+1:07.7
(12)
2:31.6 /500m
13th
Enniskillen Cartin McCloskey R 190
W J15 1X
15:15.5
+1:13.6
(13)
2:32.6 /500m
14th
Waterford Power A 198
W J15 1X
15:16.6
+1:14.7
(14)
2:32.8 /500m
15th
Waterford Cooke J 197
W J15 1X
15:22.0
+1:20.1
(15)
2:33.7 /500m
16th
Enniskillen Trimble E 211
W J15 1X
15:33.7
+1:31.8
(16)
2:35.6 /500m
17th
St. Michaels O'Donoghue L 222
W J15 1X
15:45.8
+1:43.9
(17)
2:37.6 /500m
18th
St. Michaels Foley E 219
W J15 1X
15:47.7
+1:45.8
(18)
2:38.0 /500m
19th
Muckross O'Donoghue M 208
W J15 1X
15:48.7
+1:46.8
(19)
2:38.1 /500m
20th
St. Michaels Larkin S 223
W J15 1X
15:56.5
+1:54.6
(20)
2:39.4 /500m
21th
Muckross Brosnan I 212
W J15 1X
15:58.5
+1:56.6
(21)
2:39.8 /500m
22th
Enniskillen Remedios M 191
W J15 1X
16:01.9
+2:00.0
(22)
2:40.3 /500m
23th
Enniskillen Armstrong H 196
W J15 1X
16:09.5
+2:07.6
(23)
2:41.6 /500m
24th
St. Michaels Collins R 221
W J15 1X
16:10.1
+2:08.2
(24)
2:41.7 /500m
25th
Cork Cronin A 216
W J15 1X
16:16.0
+2:14.1
(25)
2:42.7 /500m
26th
St. Michaels Sheehan A 218
W J15 1X
16:23.0
+2:21.1
(26)
2:43.8 /500m
27th
Enniskillen Morris M 209
W J15 1X
16:28.6
+2:26.7
(27)
2:44.8 /500m
28th
Enniskillen Robinson N 206
W J15 1X
16:56.2
+2:54.3
(28)
2:49.4 /500m
29th
Enniskillen Howe S 207
W J15 1X
17:54.9
+3:53.0
(29)
2:59.2 /500m
30th
Enniskillen Zhang L 193
W J15 1X
17:58.1
+3:56.2
(30)
2:59.7 /500m
Shannon Forde L 200
W J15 1X
In race...
-
Enniskillen Lindsay Z 189
W J15 1X
Not started
-
Enniskillen Murphy M 203
W J15 1X
Not started
-
St. Michaels Dickinson H 220
W J15 1X
Not started
-
W J14 1X
1st
Cork O'Brien N 227
W J14 1X
14:05.0
0.0
(1)
2:20.8 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels McDonagh C 229
W J14 1X
14:46.9
+41.9
(2)
2:27.8 /500m
3rd
Fermoy Clifford A 225
W J14 1X
14:49.9
+44.9
(3)
2:28.3 /500m
4th
Cork Neff L 228
W J14 1X
16:21.2
+2:16.2
(4)
2:43.5 /500m
5th
Cork Kiely O 226
W J14 1X
17:25.2
+3:20.2
(5)
2:54.2 /500m
6th
St. Michaels Payne L 230
W J14 1X
17:48.4
+3:43.4
(6)
2:58.1 /500m
W S 2-
1st
Shannon 240
W S 2-
13:11.9
0.0
(1)
2:12.0 /500m
W S 2X
1st
Shannon 241
W S 2X
12:41.0
0.0
(1)
2:06.8 /500m
W MSTR 2X
1st
St. Michaels / Anna Liffey BC (c 93) 245
W MSTR 2X
12:35.7
0.0
(1)
incl. -20 sec.
2:09.3 /500m
2nd
Clonmel B (b 79) 242
W MSTR 2X
12:40.5
+4.8
(2)
incl. -7 sec.
2:07.9 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel A (c 99) 243
W MSTR 2X
13:56.9
+1:21.2
(3)
incl. -20 sec.
2:22.8 /500m
4th
Clonmel C (g 131) 249
W MSTR 2X
14:07.8
+1:32.1
(4)
incl. -96 sec.
2:37.3 /500m
5th
Clonmel A (e 112) 248
W MSTR 2X
14:24.8
+1:49.1
(5)
incl. -55 sec.
2:33.3 /500m
6th
Castleconnel D (d 102) 246
W MSTR 2X
14:51.3
+2:15.6
(6)
incl. -38 sec.
2:34.9 /500m
7th
Castleconnel C (c 94) 244
W MSTR 2X
15:30.6
+2:54.9
(7)
incl. -20 sec.
2:38.4 /500m
8th
Castleconnel B (d 107) 247
W MSTR 2X
16:28.5
+3:52.8
(8)
incl. -38 sec.
2:51.1 /500m
W J18A 2-
1st
Castleconnel A 255
W J18A 2-
12:52.8
0.0
(1)
2:08.8 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B 250
W J18A 2-
12:57.9
+5.1
(2)
2:09.7 /500m
3rd
Cork A 253
W J18A 2-
13:11.8
+19.0
(3)
2:12.0 /500m
4th
Cork B 251
W J18A 2-
13:19.9
+27.1
(4)
2:13.3 /500m
5th
St. Michaels A 254
W J18A 2-
13:35.8
+43.0
(5)
2:16.0 /500m
6th
St. Michaels C 257
W J18A 2-
14:09.1
+1:16.3
(6)
2:21.5 /500m
7th
St. Michaels D 256
W J18A 2-
14:16.4
+1:23.6
(7)
2:22.7 /500m
Castleconnel B 252
W J18A 2-
Not started
-
W J18A 2X
1st
Enniskillen 262
W J18A 2X
12:21.2
0.0
(1)
2:03.5 /500m
2nd
Shannon 264
W J18A 2X
12:31.7
+10.5
(2)
2:05.3 /500m
3rd
Skibbereen 260
W J18A 2X
12:59.6
+38.4
(3)
2:09.9 /500m
4th
Castleconnel 261
W J18A 2X
13:34.8
+1:13.6
(4)
2:15.8 /500m
5th
Muckross 259
W J18A 2X
13:56.0
+1:34.8
(5)
2:19.3 /500m
6th
Fermoy B 258
W J18A 2X
14:01.2
+1:40.0
(6)
2:20.2 /500m
7th
St. Michaels 516
W J18A 2X
14:01.7
+1:40.5
(7)
2:20.3 /500m
W J16 2-
1st
Enniskillen B 267
W J16 2-
14:11.3
0.0
(1)
2:21.9 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen A 265
W J16 2-
14:30.2
+18.9
(2)
2:25.0 /500m
3rd
Enniskillen C 266
W J16 2-
14:37.8
+26.5
(3)
2:26.3 /500m
W J16 2X
1st
Muckross B 268
W J16 2X
13:00.2
0.0
(1)
2:10.0 /500m
2nd
Waterford B 275
W J16 2X
13:20.6
+20.4
(2)
2:13.4 /500m
3rd
Muckross A 277
W J16 2X
13:30.8
+30.6
(3)
2:15.1 /500m
4th
Waterford A 272
W J16 2X
13:32.5
+32.3
(4)
2:15.4 /500m
5th
St. Michaels 276
W J16 2X
13:35.6
+35.4
(5)
2:15.9 /500m
6th
Clonmel 273
W J16 2X
13:38.5
+38.3
(6)
2:16.4 /500m
7th
Muckross C 271
W J16 2X
13:55.9
+55.7
(7)
2:19.3 /500m
8th
Enniskillen A 274
W J16 2X
14:02.4
+1:02.2
(8)
2:20.4 /500m
9th
Castleconnel 269
W J16 2X
14:22.6
+1:22.4
(9)
2:23.8 /500m
10th
Enniskillen B 270
W J16 2X
14:40.0
+1:39.8
(10)
2:26.7 /500m
W J15 2X
1st
Muckross 287
W J15 2X
13:28.0
0.0
(1)
2:14.7 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen B 285
W J15 2X
13:34.1
+6.1
(2)
2:15.7 /500m
3rd
Fermoy B 286
W J15 2X
13:44.0
+16.0
(3)
2:17.3 /500m
4th
Shannon 281
W J15 2X
13:50.6
+22.6
(4)
2:18.4 /500m
5th
Cork B 282
W J15 2X
14:16.0
+48.0
(5)
2:22.7 /500m
6th
Waterford 284
W J15 2X
14:29.0
+1:01.0
(6)
2:24.8 /500m
7th
Fermoy A 279
W J15 2X
14:50.5
+1:22.5
(7)
2:28.4 /500m
8th
Clonmel 288
W J15 2X
15:08.2
+1:40.2
(8)
2:31.4 /500m
9th
Enniskillen A 280
W J15 2X
15:27.7
+1:59.7
(9)
2:34.6 /500m
10th
Enniskillen C 283
W J15 2X
15:34.0
+2:06.0
(10)
2:35.7 /500m
11th
Cork A 278
W J15 2X
16:17.0
+2:49.0
(11)
2:42.8 /500m
W J14 2X
1st
Waterford 290
W J14 2X
13:42.9
0.0
(1)
2:17.2 /500m
2nd
Fermoy 289
W J14 2X
14:35.2
+52.3
(2)
2:25.9 /500m
3rd
Skibbereen 291
W J14 2X
14:45.6
+1:02.7
(3)
2:27.6 /500m
M S 2X
1st
Castleconnel 301
M S 2X
10:45.3
0.0
(1)
1:47.6 /500m
2nd
Shannon 300
M S 2X
12:19.0
+1:33.7
(2)
2:03.2 /500m
M MSTR 2X
1st
St. Michaels (d 101) 305
M MSTR 2X
12:31.7
0.0
(1)
incl. -36 sec.
2:11.3 /500m
2nd
Clonmel (f 127) 307
M MSTR 2X
12:42.3
+10.6
(2)
incl. -71 sec.
2:18.9 /500m
3rd
Shannon (c 96) 303
M MSTR 2X
12:42.6
+10.9
(3)
incl. -19 sec.
2:10.3 /500m
4th
Athlunkard (a 64) 302
M MSTR 2X
12:51.1
+19.4
(4)
2:08.5 /500m
5th
Fermoy (c 87) 304
M MSTR 2X
14:00.3
+1:28.6
(5)
incl. -19 sec.
2:23.2 /500m
6th
Castleconnel (h 146) 308
M MSTR 2X
14:24.3
+1:52.6
(6)
incl. -114 sec.
2:43.1 /500m
7th
Muckross (d 109) 306
M MSTR 2X
15:26.8
+2:55.1
(7)
incl. -36 sec.
2:40.5 /500m
M J18A 2-
1st
Clonmel 311
M J18A 2-
11:08.3
0.0
(1)
1:51.4 /500m
2nd
Muckross A 310
M J18A 2-
11:46.7
+38.4
(2)
1:57.8 /500m
3rd
Muckross B 314
M J18A 2-
12:27.7
+1:19.4
(3)
2:04.6 /500m
4th
Commercial 312
M J18A 2-
12:54.6
+1:46.3
(4)
2:09.1 /500m
5th
Cork 309
M J18A 2-
12:55.1
+1:46.8
(5)
2:09.2 /500m
Enniskillen 313
M J18A 2-
In race...
-
M J18A 2X
1st
St. Michaels A 323
M J18A 2X
10:47.9
0.0
(1)
1:48.0 /500m
2nd
Clonmel B 320
M J18A 2X
11:09.1
+21.2
(2)
1:51.5 /500m
3rd
Shandon 316
M J18A 2X
11:24.9
+37.0
(3)
1:54.2 /500m
4th
Athlunkard 315
M J18A 2X
11:37.3
+49.4
(4)
1:56.2 /500m
5th
Commercial 322
M J18A 2X
11:44.1
+56.2
(5)
1:57.4 /500m
6th
Clonmel A 324
M J18A 2X
11:48.4
+1:00.5
(6)
1:58.1 /500m
7th
Enniskillen B 321
M J18A 2X
12:13.2
+1:25.3
(7)
2:02.2 /500m
8th
Skibbereen 317
M J18A 2X
12:19.3
+1:31.4
(8)
2:03.2 /500m
9th
Enniskillen A 325
M J18A 2X
12:34.5
+1:46.6
(9)
2:05.8 /500m
10th
St. Michaels B 318
M J18A 2X
14:31.2
+3:43.3
(10)
2:25.2 /500m
St. Michaels C 319
M J18A 2X
Not started
-
M J16 2-
1st
Commercial A 330
M J16 2-
11:52.6
0.0
(1)
1:58.8 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen A 326
M J16 2-
12:21.7
+29.1
(2)
2:03.6 /500m
3rd
Enniskillen B 327
M J16 2-
13:10.4
+1:17.8
(3)
2:11.7 /500m
4th
Commercial B 329
M J16 2-
13:33.3
+1:40.7
(4)
2:15.6 /500m
M J16 2X
1st
Fermoy B 332
M J16 2X
11:35.8
0.0
(1)
1:56.0 /500m
2nd
Muckross A 338
M J16 2X
11:55.9
+20.1
(2)
1:59.3 /500m
3rd
Muckross B 340
M J16 2X
11:56.3
+20.5
(3)
1:59.4 /500m
4th
Waterford 331
M J16 2X
12:02.5
+26.7
(4)
2:00.4 /500m
5th
Clonmel C 337
M J16 2X
12:05.6
+29.8
(5)
2:00.9 /500m
6th
Commercial C 336
M J16 2X
12:12.5
+36.7
(6)
2:02.1 /500m
7th
Commercial A 346
M J16 2X
12:25.9
+50.1
(7)
2:04.3 /500m
8th
Commercial B 333
M J16 2X
12:33.5
+57.7
(8)
2:05.6 /500m
9th
Clonmel A 370
M J16 2X
12:41.1
+1:05.3
(9)
2:06.9 /500m
10th
Muckross C 344
M J16 2X
12:51.0
+1:15.2
(10)
2:08.5 /500m
11th
Athlunkard 341
M J16 2X
12:52.9
+1:17.1
(11)
2:08.8 /500m
12th
Muckross D 339
M J16 2X
13:05.3
+1:29.5
(12)
2:10.9 /500m
13th
Enniskillen 347
M J16 2X
13:25.7
+1:49.9
(13)
2:14.3 /500m
14th
Fermoy A 343
M J16 2X
13:30.9
+1:55.1
(14)
2:15.2 /500m
15th
Muckross E 335
M J16 2X
13:35.3
+1:59.5
(15)
2:15.9 /500m
16th
Shannon 334
M J16 2X
13:37.5
+2:01.7
(16)
2:16.3 /500m
Clonmel B 342
M J16 2X
Not started
-
M J15 2X
1st
Enniskillen A 361
M J15 2X
11:13.4
0.0
(1)
1:52.2 /500m
2nd
Skibbereen 369
M J15 2X
11:40.7
+27.3
(2)
1:56.8 /500m
3rd
Enniskillen B 348
M J15 2X
11:53.0
+39.6
(3)
1:58.8 /500m
4th
Enniskillen D 351
M J15 2X
11:58.4
+45.0
(4)
1:59.7 /500m
5th
St. Michaels A 368
M J15 2X
12:10.7
+57.3
(5)
2:01.8 /500m
6th
Waterford 360
M J15 2X
12:12.3
+58.9
(6)
2:02.1 /500m
7th
Enniskillen G 357
M J15 2X
12:15.0
+1:01.6
(7)
2:02.5 /500m
8th
Enniskillen C 363
M J15 2X
12:16.9
+1:03.5
(8)
2:02.8 /500m
9th
Enniskillen F 356
M J15 2X
12:29.9
+1:16.5
(9)
2:05.0 /500m
10th
Enniskillen H 353
M J15 2X
12:33.2
+1:19.8
(10)
2:05.5 /500m
11th
St. Michaels D 362
M J15 2X
12:35.9
+1:22.5
(11)
2:06.0 /500m
12th
Muckross 350
M J15 2X
12:49.9
+1:36.5
(12)
2:08.3 /500m
13th
Clonmel A 345
M J15 2X
12:56.4
+1:43.0
(13)
2:09.4 /500m
14th
Shandon 365
M J15 2X
13:04.3
+1:50.9
(14)
2:10.7 /500m
15th
Cork C 352
M J15 2X
13:15.8
+2:02.4
(15)
2:12.6 /500m
16th
St. Michaels B 354
M J15 2X
13:18.5
+2:05.1
(16)
2:13.1 /500m
17th
Clonmel B 359
M J15 2X
14:01.2
+2:47.8
(17)
2:20.2 /500m
18th
Cork B 355
M J15 2X
16:07.4
+4:54.0
(18)
2:41.2 /500m
19th
Cork A 349
M J15 2X
17:00.9
+5:47.5
(19)
2:50.2 /500m
Enniskillen E 358
M J15 2X
Not started
-
St. Michaels F 364
M J15 2X
Not started
-
St. Michaels E 366
M J15 2X
Not started
-
St. Michaels C 367
M J15 2X
Not started
-
M J14 2X
1st
Castleconnel C 377
M J14 2X
12:05.7
0.0
(1)
2:01.0 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels A 372
M J14 2X
12:32.2
+26.5
(2)
2:05.4 /500m
3rd
Skibbereen 375
M J14 2X
12:46.6
+40.9
(3)
2:07.8 /500m
4th
Castleconnel A 374
M J14 2X
13:06.8
+1:01.1
(4)
2:11.1 /500m
5th
Castleconnel B 452
M J14 2X
13:16.4
+1:10.7
(5)
2:12.7 /500m
6th
Muckross B 379
M J14 2X
13:25.6
+1:19.9
(6)
2:14.3 /500m
7th
Muckross A 383
M J14 2X
13:59.5
+1:53.8
(7)
2:19.9 /500m
8th
Cork 378
M J14 2X
14:20.9
+2:15.2
(8)
2:23.5 /500m
9th
Castleconnel E 380
M J14 2X
14:34.8
+2:29.1
(9)
2:25.8 /500m
10th
Shannon 381
M J14 2X
14:56.7
+2:51.0
(10)
2:29.5 /500m
11th
Castleconnel G 382
M J14 2X
15:04.1
+2:58.4
(11)
2:30.7 /500m
12th
Castleconnel D 384
M J14 2X
16:01.5
+3:55.8
(12)
2:40.3 /500m
13th
Castleconnel F 371
M J14 2X
16:24.7
+4:19.0
(13)
2:44.1 /500m
St. Michaels B 376
M J14 2X
Not started
-
M S 4X-
1st
Castleconnel 401
M S 4X-
10:17.0
0.0
(1)
1:42.8 /500m
St. Michaels 402
M S 4X-
Not started
-
M MSTR 4+
1st
Muckross (c 175) 403
M MSTR 4+
10:25.9
0.0
(1)
incl. -19 sec.
1:47.5 /500m
M MSTR 4X-
1st
Muckross (c 189) 407
M MSTR 4X-
10:42.3
0.0
(1)
incl. -17 sec.
1:49.9 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels (c 183) 406
M MSTR 4X-
12:14.8
+1:32.5
(2)
incl. -17 sec.
2:05.3 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel (f 257) 404
M MSTR 4X-
12:35.1
+1:52.8
(3)
incl. -66 sec.
2:16.9 /500m
4th
Castleconnel (f 259) 409
M MSTR 4X-
13:29.3
+2:47.0
(4)
incl. -66 sec.
2:25.9 /500m
5th
Clonmel (e 238) 408
M MSTR 4X-
13:38.9
+2:56.6
(5)
incl. -48 sec.
2:24.5 /500m
M MSTR 4X+
1st
Muckross A (d 215) 414
M MSTR 4X+
11:31.1
0.0
(1)
incl. -34 sec.
2:00.9 /500m
2nd
Muckross B (c 181) 410
M MSTR 4X+
12:02.2
+31.1
(2)
incl. -17 sec.
2:03.2 /500m
3rd
Muckross C (c 174) 411
M MSTR 4X+
12:02.4
+31.3
(3)
incl. -17 sec.
2:03.2 /500m
St. Michaels (d 211) 412
M MSTR 4X+
Not started
-
M J18A 4+
1st
Enniskillen 415
M J18A 4+
10:52.0
0.0
(1)
1:48.7 /500m
M J18A 4-
1st
Castleconnel 416
M J18A 4-
10:55.5
0.0
(1)
1:49.3 /500m
2nd
Cork 419
M J18A 4-
11:33.6
+38.1
(2)
1:55.6 /500m
St. Michaels 417
M J18A 4-
Not started
-
M J18A 4X-
1st
St. Michaels B 420
M J18A 4X-
9:56.7
0.0
(1)
1:39.5 /500m
2nd
Muckross B 426
M J18A 4X-
10:28.1
+31.4
(2)
1:44.7 /500m
3rd
Athlunkard 423
M J18A 4X-
10:34.1
+37.4
(3)
1:45.7 /500m
4th
Athlone 428
M J18A 4X-
10:38.3
+41.6
(4)
1:46.4 /500m
5th
Muckross A 425
M J18A 4X-
10:43.2
+46.5
(5)
1:47.2 /500m
6th
Clonmel 418
M J18A 4X-
10:48.1
+51.4
(6)
1:48.0 /500m
7th
Enniskillen C 427
M J18A 4X-
10:51.8
+55.1
(7)
1:48.6 /500m
8th
Enniskillen A 424
M J18A 4X-
10:57.5
+1:00.8
(8)
1:49.6 /500m
9th
Enniskillen B 421
M J18A 4X-
11:38.3
+1:41.6
(9)
1:56.4 /500m
St. Michaels A 422
M J18A 4X-
Not started
-
M J16 4+
1st
Enniskillen 429
M J16 4+
11:28.6
0.0
(1)
1:54.8 /500m
M J16 4X+
1st
Commercial 440
M J16 4X+
11:13.3
0.0
(1)
1:52.2 /500m
2nd
Muckross B 431
M J16 4X+
11:20.1
+6.8
(2)
1:53.4 /500m
3rd
Castleconnel A 439
M J16 4X+
11:33.2
+19.9
(3)
1:55.5 /500m
4th
Cork 437
M J16 4X+
11:36.2
+22.9
(4)
1:56.0 /500m
5th
Muckross C 435
M J16 4X+
12:03.9
+50.6
(5)
2:00.6 /500m
6th
Muckross D 436
M J16 4X+
12:25.9
+1:12.6
(6)
2:04.3 /500m
7th
St. Michaels A 434
M J16 4X+
12:49.1
+1:35.8
(7)
2:08.2 /500m
8th
Muckross A 433
M J16 4X+
12:56.5
+1:43.2
(8)
2:09.4 /500m
9th
Castleconnel B 430
M J16 4X+
12:58.6
+1:45.3
(9)
2:09.8 /500m
10th
St. Michaels C 432
M J16 4X+
13:30.5
+2:17.2
(10)
2:15.1 /500m
11th
St. Michaels B 438
M J16 4X+
14:26.1
+3:12.8
(11)
2:24.4 /500m
M J15 4+
1st
Enniskillen 441
M J15 4+
11:12.0
0.0
(1)
1:52.0 /500m
M J15 4X+
1st
Castleconnel 444
M J15 4X+
10:53.9
0.0
(1)
1:49.0 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B 446
M J15 4X+
11:15.0
+21.1
(2)
1:52.5 /500m
3rd
Commercial B 451
M J15 4X+
11:21.0
+27.1
(3)
1:53.5 /500m
4th
St. Michaels C 443
M J15 4X+
11:23.8
+29.9
(4)
1:54.0 /500m
5th
Commercial A 445
M J15 4X+
11:41.8
+47.9
(5)
1:57.0 /500m
6th
Cork 447
M J15 4X+
11:43.8
+49.9
(6)
1:57.3 /500m
7th
Clonmel 442
M J15 4X+
12:03.1
+1:09.2
(7)
2:00.5 /500m
8th
Shannon 448
M J15 4X+
12:11.2
+1:17.3
(8)
2:01.9 /500m
M J14 4X+
1st
Castleconnel A 459
M J14 4X+
11:15.3
0.0
(1)
1:52.6 /500m
2nd
Enniskillen B 453
M J14 4X+
11:46.3
+31.0
(2)
1:57.7 /500m
3rd
Skibbereen 464
M J14 4X+
11:59.1
+43.8
(3)
1:59.9 /500m
4th
Muckross A 461
M J14 4X+
12:04.0
+48.7
(4)
2:00.7 /500m
5th
Shannon 456
M J14 4X+
12:16.2
+1:00.9
(5)
2:02.7 /500m
6th
Commercial 454
M J14 4X+
12:41.5
+1:26.2
(6)
2:06.9 /500m
7th
Castleconnel B 373
M J14 4X+
12:50.5
+1:35.2
(7)
2:08.4 /500m
8th
Enniskillen A 455
M J14 4X+
13:03.9
+1:48.6
(8)
2:10.7 /500m
9th
Muckross D 465
M J14 4X+
13:16.3
+2:01.0
(9)
2:12.7 /500m
10th
Muckross B 457
M J14 4X+
13:17.0
+2:01.7
(10)
2:12.8 /500m
11th
Muckross C 460
M J14 4X+
13:59.9
+2:44.6
(11)
2:20.0 /500m
12th
Castleconnel D 462
M J14 4X+
14:16.0
+3:00.7
(12)
2:22.7 /500m
13th
St. Michaels 458
M J14 4X+
14:23.2
+3:07.9
(13)
2:23.9 /500m
14th
Castleconnel C 463
M J14 4X+
14:40.7
+3:25.4
(14)
2:26.8 /500m
M J13 4X+
1st
Shannon A 474
M J13 4X+
13:11.0
0.0
(1)
2:11.8 /500m
2nd
Shannon B 467
M J13 4X+
13:21.7
+10.7
(2)
2:13.6 /500m
3rd
Enniskillen B 470
M J13 4X+
13:21.8
+10.8
(3)
2:13.6 /500m
4th
Cork 469
M J13 4X+
13:51.7
+40.7
(4)
2:18.6 /500m
5th
Enniskillen A 466
M J13 4X+
14:59.5
+1:48.5
(5)
2:29.9 /500m
6th
Enniskillen C 472
M J13 4X+
15:05.4
+1:54.4
(6)
2:30.9 /500m
7th
Castleconnel B 473
M J13 4X+
15:17.8
+2:06.8
(7)
2:33.0 /500m
8th
Waterford 468
M J13 4X+
15:19.8
+2:08.8
(8)
2:33.3 /500m
9th
Castleconnel A 471
M J13 4X+
15:28.4
+2:17.4
(9)
2:34.7 /500m
W S 4+
1st
Shannon 500
W S 4+
12:10.2
0.0
(1)
2:01.7 /500m
W MSTR 4X-
1st
Clonmel (d 210) 502
W MSTR 4X-
11:49.2
0.0
(1)
incl. -36 sec.
2:04.2 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel / Anna Liffey BC (c 193) 509
W MSTR 4X-
12:04.2
+15.0
(2)
incl. -19 sec.
2:03.9 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels (e 220) 503
W MSTR 4X-
12:51.2
+1:02.0
(3)
incl. -52 sec.
2:17.2 /500m
4th
Castleconnel (d 201) 510
W MSTR 4X-
13:36.2
+1:47.0
(4)
incl. -36 sec.
2:22.0 /500m
W MSTR 4X+
1st
Fermoy (d 207) 506
W MSTR 4X+
14:04.5
0.0
(1)
incl. -38 sec.
2:27.1 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels A (d 212) 505
W MSTR 4X+
14:24.9
+20.4
(2)
incl. -33 sec.
2:29.7 /500m
3rd
Clonmel (d 207) 507
W MSTR 4X+
14:52.0
+47.5
(3)
incl. -38 sec.
2:35.0 /500m
4th
Castleconnel (d 216) 508
W MSTR 4X+
15:38.4
+1:33.9
(4)
incl. -38 sec.
2:42.7 /500m
5th
St. Michaels B (c 193) 504
W MSTR 4X+
18:22.2
+4:17.7
(5)
incl. -20 sec.
3:07.0 /500m
W J18A 4-
1st
Castleconnel 511
W J18A 4-
12:18.3
0.0
(1)
2:03.1 /500m
W J18A 4X-
1st
Enniskillen C 512
W J18A 4X-
11:38.7
0.0
(1)
1:56.5 /500m
2nd
Cork 517
W J18A 4X-
11:50.0
+11.3
(2)
1:58.3 /500m
3rd
Enniskillen D 519
W J18A 4X-
12:34.1
+55.4
(3)
2:05.7 /500m
4th
Muckross 515
W J18A 4X-
12:47.3
+1:08.6
(4)
2:07.9 /500m
5th
Enniskillen B 514
W J18A 4X-
12:57.3
+1:18.6
(5)
2:09.5 /500m
6th
Enniskillen A 513
W J18A 4X-
13:14.8
+1:36.1
(6)
2:12.5 /500m
7th
Enniskillen E 518
W J18A 4X-
13:45.9
+2:07.2
(7)
2:17.7 /500m
W J16 4X+
1st
Waterford 521
W J16 4X+
12:11.4
0.0
(1)
2:01.9 /500m
2nd
Fermoy 520
W J16 4X+
12:38.7
+27.3
(2)
2:06.5 /500m
3rd
Muckross 522
W J16 4X+
14:08.8
+1:57.4
(3)
2:21.5 /500m
W J15 4X+
1st
Fermoy 527
W J15 4X+
12:20.1
0.0
(1)
2:03.4 /500m
2nd
Waterford A 526
W J15 4X+
12:28.6
+8.5
(2)
2:04.8 /500m
3rd
Skibbereen 524
W J15 4X+
12:52.6
+32.5
(3)
2:08.8 /500m
4th
Waterford B 530
W J15 4X+
12:54.4
+34.3
(4)
2:09.1 /500m
5th
St. Michaels A 531
W J15 4X+
13:03.8
+43.7
(5)
2:10.6 /500m
6th
Cork 525
W J15 4X+
13:11.6
+51.5
(6)
2:11.9 /500m
7th
St. Michaels B 529
W J15 4X+
13:27.4
+1:07.3
(7)
2:14.6 /500m
8th
Clonmel 528
W J15 4X+
13:34.9
+1:14.8
(8)
2:15.8 /500m
9th
St. Michaels C 523
W J15 4X+
14:47.0
+2:26.9
(9)
2:27.8 /500m
W J14 4X+
1st
Enniskillen A 540
W J14 4X+
12:45.6
0.0
(1)
2:07.6 /500m
2nd
Shannon B 536
W J14 4X+
13:12.5
+26.9
(2)
2:12.1 /500m
3rd
Fermoy A 532
W J14 4X+
13:15.1
+29.5
(3)
2:12.5 /500m
4th
Cork A 533
W J14 4X+
13:30.0
+44.4
(4)
2:15.0 /500m
5th
Fermoy B 537
W J14 4X+
13:38.6
+53.0
(5)
2:16.4 /500m
6th
Shannon A 539
W J14 4X+
14:01.3
+1:15.7
(6)
2:20.2 /500m
7th
Enniskillen B 538
W J14 4X+
14:34.2
+1:48.6
(7)
2:25.7 /500m
8th
Skibbereen 534
W J14 4X+
14:49.9
+2:04.3
(8)
2:28.3 /500m
9th
Cork B 535
W J14 4X+
15:13.1
+2:27.5
(9)
2:32.2 /500m
10th
Muckross 541
W J14 4X+
15:35.2
+2:49.6
(10)
2:35.9 /500m
W J13 4X+
1st
Enniskillen 546
W J13 4X+
13:51.4
0.0
(1)
2:18.6 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel A 544
W J13 4X+
14:29.5
+38.1
(2)
2:24.9 /500m
3rd
Shannon 543
W J13 4X+
15:05.9
+1:14.5
(3)
2:31.0 /500m
4th
St. Michaels 547
W J13 4X+
15:16.3
+1:24.9
(4)
2:32.7 /500m
5th
Cork477
W J13 4X+
15:16.5
+1:25.1
(5)
2:32.8 /500m
6th
Castleconnel B 542
W J13 4X+
15:35.2
+1:43.8
(6)
2:35.9 /500m
7th
St. Michaels548
W J13 4X+
15:47.2
+1:55.8
(7)
2:37.9 /500m
Cork 545
W J13 4X+
Not started
-
M MSTR 8+
1st
Athlone A (d 423) 802
M MSTR 8+
10:42.3
0.0
(1)
incl. -34 sec.
1:52.7 /500m
2nd
Athlone B (d 423) 803
M MSTR 8+
10:48.4
+6.1
(2)
incl. -34 sec.
1:53.7 /500m
3rd
Shannon / Castleconnel (c 395) 801
M MSTR 8+
11:01.1
+18.8
(3)
incl. -17 sec.
1:53.0 /500m
4th
Castleconnel (f 516) 804
M MSTR 8+
11:39.8
+57.5
(4)
incl. -66 sec.
2:07.6 /500m
M J18A 8+
1st
Shandon A 806
M J18A 8+
9:47.8
0.0
(1)
1:38.0 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel 807
M J18A 8+
9:54.3
+6.5
(2)
1:39.1 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels 805
M J18A 8+
9:55.3
+7.5
(3)
1:39.2 /500m
4th
Shandon B 809
M J18A 8+
10:32.1
+44.3
(4)
1:45.4 /500m
5th
Commercial 808
M J18A 8+
10:57.7
+1:09.9
(5)
1:49.6 /500m
M J16 8+
1st
Castleconnel 810
M J16 8+
10:21.5
0.0
(1)
1:43.6 /500m
2nd
Shannon 811
M J16 8+
11:17.5
+56.0
(2)
1:52.9 /500m
M J15 8+
1st
St. Michaels A 814
M J15 8+
10:15.1
0.0
(1)
1:42.5 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B 813
M J15 8+
10:32.8
+17.7
(2)
1:45.5 /500m
3rd
Commercial 812
M J15 8+
10:34.2
+19.1
(3)
1:45.7 /500m
4th
Muckross 815
M J15 8+
11:49.3
+1:34.2
(4)
1:58.2 /500m
M J15 8X+
1st
Skibbereen 816
M J15 8X+
10:39.9
0.0
(1)
1:46.7 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels 817
M J15 8X+
13:07.2
+2:27.3
(2)
2:11.2 /500m
M J14 8X+
1st
Enniskillen 820
M J14 8X+
11:35.2
0.0
(1)
1:55.9 /500m
2nd
Muckross 819
M J14 8X+
11:43.6
+8.4
(2)
1:57.3 /500m
M J13 8X+
1st
Shannon 824
M J13 8X+
12:28.4
0.0
(1)
2:04.7 /500m
2nd
Muckross A 823
M J13 8X+
14:18.2
+1:49.8
(2)
2:23.0 /500m
3rd
Enniskillen A 822
M J13 8X+
14:24.5
+1:56.1
(3)
2:24.1 /500m
4th
Castleconnel 827
M J13 8X+
14:33.7
+2:05.3
(4)
2:25.6 /500m
5th
Enniskillen B 821
M J13 8X+
14:34.7
+2:06.3
(5)
2:25.8 /500m
6th
Muckross B 826
M J13 8X+
15:25.4
+2:57.0
(6)
2:34.2 /500m
W MSTR 8+
1st
Castleconnel / Anna Liffey BC (d 402) 830
W MSTR 8+
12:17.3
0.0
(1)
incl. -36 sec.
2:08.9 /500m
2nd
Shannon (c 398) 829
W MSTR 8+
13:51.6
+1:34.3
(2)
incl. -19 sec.
2:21.8 /500m
W J18A 8+
1st
Castleconnel A 831
W J18A 8+
11:18.3
0.0
(1)
1:53.1 /500m
2nd
Castleconnel B 832
W J18A 8+
12:10.5
+52.2
(2)
2:01.8 /500m
W J16 8+
1st
Castleconnel 833
W J16 8+
11:45.2
0.0
(1)
1:57.5 /500m
W J15 8X+
1st
Fermoy 834
W J15 8X+
11:43.5
0.0
(1)
1:57.3 /500m
2nd
Skibbereen 835
W J15 8X+
12:15.1
+31.6
(2)
2:02.5 /500m
W J14 8X+
1st
Enniskillen A 839
W J14 8X+
12:41.5
0.0
(1)
2:06.9 /500m
2nd
Cork 838
W J14 8X+
13:26.6
+45.1
(2)
2:14.4 /500m
3rd
Shannon 840
W J14 8X+
13:36.9
+55.4
(3)
2:16.2 /500m
4th
Enniskillen B 842
W J14 8X+
13:37.8
+56.3
(4)
2:16.3 /500m
5th
Muckross 841
W J14 8X+
13:39.3
+57.8
(5)
2:16.6 /500m
W J13 8X+
1st
Castleconnel 844
W J13 8X+
13:33.1
0.0
(1)
2:15.5 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels 846
W J13 8X+
14:39.6
+1:06.5
(2)
2:26.6 /500m
3rd
Muckross B 843
W J13 8X+
14:56.5
+1:23.4
(3)
2:29.4 /500m
4th
Muckross A 845
W J13 8X+
15:35.9
+2:02.8
(4)
2:36.0 /500m
M MSTR 4X-
1st
St Michaels (?) - Timing only847
M MSTR 4X-
13:55.0
0.0
(1)
2:19.2 /500m
W MSTR 4+
1st
New Ross (?) - Timing only848
W MSTR 4+
15:21.7
0.0
(1)
2:33.6 /500m
M MSTR 4+
Muckross (?) - Timing only849
M MSTR 4+
Not started
-
MXD MSTR 2X
1st
CLONMEL475
MXD MSTR 2X
15:07.4
0.0
(1)
2:31.2 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close