LC_2022_Race Two_Waynewood Results
6 km Other - time trial (4 splits)
Sunday 10 July '22, 10:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
By category
Flat
#
Name
› Swim Finish 
› Bike Start 
› Bike Finish 
› Run Start 
› Finish 
Result
Speed
M 6-8
1
Jacob Taddiken27
M 6-8
01:33.8 (5)
02:05.0 (2)
06:24.3 (1)
00:39.7 (4)
06:46.2 (2)
17:29.0 (1)
20.59 km/h
2
Ayrton Maffei23
M 6-8
01:07.6 (2)
02:11.4 (4)
06:59.3 (3)
00:36.0 (3)
06:41.8 (1)
17:36.1 (2)
20.45 km/h
3
William Yiengst5
M 6-8
01:02.9 (1)
02:07.3 (3)
06:44.6 (2)
00:44.3 (5)
07:01.9 (3)
17:41.0 (3)
20.36 km/h
4
Matthew Charipar15
M 6-8
01:15.3 (3)
02:03.7 (1)
07:01.5 (4)
00:32.3 (2)
07:24.3 (5)
18:17.1 (4)
19.69 km/h
5
Austin John13
M 6-8
01:16.6 (4)
02:38.3 (5)
07:15.1 (5)
00:30.3 (1)
07:09.5 (4)
18:49.8 (5)
19.12 km/h
6
Luke Foley22
M 6-8
01:48.5 (6)
04:50.8 (6)
08:41.9 (6)
00:57.2 (6)
07:39.6 (6)
23:58.0 (6)
15.02 km/h
Hans Karlsen1
M 6-8
Not started 
-
M 9-10
1
Elliot Beale29
M 9-10
01:23.6 (14)
01:37.4 (2)
05:02.3 (1)
00:29.3 (4)
05:49.9 (2)
14:22.5 (1)
25.04 km/h
2
Damien DeMichiei3
M 9-10
00:53.3 (1)
01:38.4 (4)
06:46.4 (12)
00:26.3 (1)
05:25.2 (1)
15:09.6 (2)
23.75 km/h
3
Spencer Keene9
M 9-10
00:58.2 (5)
02:07.8 (8)
05:30.1 (3)
00:35.0 (7)
06:10.5 (5)
15:21.6 (3)
23.44 km/h
4
Landon Kim19
M 9-10
01:02.6 (8)
01:45.2 (5)
05:59.5 (7)
00:35.6 (9)
06:08.7 (4)
15:31.6 (4)
23.19 km/h
5
Ryan Charipar11
M 9-10
01:08.3 (11)
01:26.5 (1)
05:58.8 (5)
00:29.1 (3)
07:07.5 (10)
16:10.2 (5)
22.26 km/h
6
Greyson John4
M 9-10
01:06.7 (10)
02:18.1 (11)
06:04.1 (10)
00:35.1 (8)
06:27.3 (7)
16:31.3 (6)
21.79 km/h
7
Palmer Estill7
M 9-10
00:57.6 (4)
02:16.8 (10)
06:27.2 (11)
00:37.8 (11)
06:24.1 (6)
16:43.5 (7)
21.52 km/h
8
Felix Walters26
M 9-10
01:12.7 (12)
02:16.6 (9)
05:45.3 (4)
00:35.9 (10)
07:13.2 (11)
17:03.7 (8)
21.10 km/h
9
Warner Allen8
M 9-10
00:53.8 (2)
01:45.4 (6)
05:59.0 (6)
01:02.3 (14)
07:23.4 (12)
17:03.9 (9)
21.10 km/h
10
Liam Reynolds20
M 9-10
01:05.5 (9)
03:12.9 (13)
05:26.7 (2)
00:33.4 (6)
07:03.5 (9)
17:22.0 (10)
20.73 km/h
11
Rayyan Pauley21
M 9-10
01:16.6 (13)
03:44.2 (14)
05:59.5 (7)
00:41.1 (12)
06:05.5 (3)
17:46.9 (11)
20.25 km/h
12
Sawyer Andrieu18
M 9-10
01:01.9 (7)
01:37.9 (3)
07:39.0 (13)
00:30.1 (5)
07:02.3 (8)
17:51.2 (12)
20.16 km/h
13
Kenneth Hutchinson2
M 9-10
00:55.7 (3)
02:42.0 (12)
06:03.9 (9)
00:46.2 (13)
10:03.6 (14)
20:31.4 (13)
17.54 km/h
14
Foster Marchand25
M 9-10
01:01.6 (6)
02:07.3 (7)
08:14.9 (14)
00:27.9 (2)
09:05.8 (13)
20:57.5 (14)
17.18 km/h
Benjamin Kelly12
M 9-10
Not started 
-
F 9-10
1
Claire Monnig6
F 9-10
01:02.2 (3)
01:58.8 (3)
06:03.1 (2)
00:31.7 (2)
07:01.7 (1)
16:37.5 (1)
21.65 km/h
2
Edith Coleman10
F 9-10
01:00.4 (2)
01:49.9 (2)
06:15.1 (3)
00:37.6 (3)
08:12.4 (2)
17:55.4 (2)
20.09 km/h
3
Eliana Elder16
F 9-10
00:46.0 (1)
01:42.0 (1)
05:54.7 (1)
00:28.5 (1)
09:09.3 (4)
18:00.5 (3)
19.99 km/h
4
Savannah Foley14
F 9-10
01:15.2 (4)
04:15.7 (4)
07:07.9 (4)
01:09.3 (4)
08:55.1 (3)
22:43.2 (4)
15.85 km/h
Amelia Wenrich24
F 9-10
Not started 
-
F 6-8
1
Opaline Maffei28
F 6-8
01:32.7 (1)
03:30.1 (1)
08:19.8 (2)
00:49.8 (1)
07:18.1 (1)
21:30.5 (1)
16.74 km/h
2
Fiona Estill17
F 6-8
01:39.8 (2)
03:57.9 (2)
07:53.4 (1)
01:51.1 (2)
09:42.5 (2)
25:04.7 (2)
14.36 km/h
M 11-12
1
Mason Yiengst35
M 11-12
02:14.7 (1)
01:59.7 (5)
13:48.7 (1)
00:45.6 (6)
10:45.2 (1)
29:33.9 (1)
12.18 km/h
2
Edward Smith48
M 11-12
02:58.0 (7)
01:50.5 (3)
14:14.3 (3)
00:51.4 (7)
12:23.2 (3)
32:17.4 (2)
11.15 km/h
3
Stephen Senior34
M 11-12
02:42.3 (6)
01:21.7 (1)
14:11.0 (2)
00:35.2 (3)
14:52.9 (6)
33:43.1 (3)
10.68 km/h
4
Liam Averkamp43
M 11-12
02:19.9 (3)
01:37.5 (2)
16:34.1 (5)
00:36.0 (4)
14:17.8 (5)
35:25.3 (4)
10.16 km/h
5
James Gallagher42
M 11-12
02:40.1 (5)
02:12.8 (7)
18:13.2 (7)
00:31.4 (1)
11:54.7 (2)
35:32.2 (5)
10.13 km/h
6
Lincoln Jetton40
M 11-12
02:33.2 (4)
02:06.1 (6)
17:25.1 (6)
00:33.0 (2)
13:04.7 (4)
35:42.1 (6)
10.08 km/h
7
Luke Morris38
M 11-12
02:17.5 (2)
01:52.8 (4)
16:16.6 (4)
00:43.2 (5)
18:06.6 (7)
39:16.7 (7)
9.17 km/h
Jackson Saloom30
M 11-12
Not started 
-
Jacob Milito44
M 11-12
Not started 
-
M 13-15
1
Jonas Yiengst31
M 13-15
01:56.7 (1)
01:10.0 (1)
11:55.2 (1)
00:32.3 (1)
09:25.9 (1)
25:00.1 (1)
14.40 km/h
2
Edward Stone33
M 13-15
02:18.9 (2)
01:17.2 (2)
12:42.0 (2)
00:36.3 (2)
16:07.5 (3)
33:01.9 (2)
10.90 km/h
3
JOAQUIN KIMMITT47
M 13-15
03:08.0 (3)
01:26.4 (3)
15:03.7 (3)
00:57.1 (3)
12:42.3 (2)
33:17.5 (3)
10.81 km/h
Alex Geyer32
M 13-15
Not started 
-
Edward Stone41
M 13-15
Not started 
-
Matteo Gardenghi59
M 13-15
Not started 
-
F 11-12
1
Bridget O'Brien37
F 11-12
02:16.3 (1)
01:20.6 (1)
16:49.5 (3)
00:24.6 (1)
12:13.2 (1)
33:04.2 (1)
10.89 km/h
2
Audrey Yiengst36
F 11-12
02:20.0 (2)
01:25.2 (2)
16:37.5 (2)
00:26.4 (3)
12:21.5 (2)
33:10.6 (2)
10.85 km/h
3
Amelie Andrieu56
F 11-12
03:12.2 (5)
01:46.0 (3)
15:36.5 (1)
00:30.5 (5)
15:38.6 (3)
36:43.8 (3)
9.80 km/h
4
Harper Mahon54
F 11-12
23:59:54.7 (7)
02:05.1 (5)
23:07.0 (6)
00:35.9 (7)
16:24.9 (4)
42:07.6 (4)
8.55 km/h
5
Madeline Monnig57
F 11-12
04:17.7 (6)
01:46.4 (4)
20:50.3 (4)
00:32.2 (6)
18:34.0 (6)
46:00.6 (5)
7.82 km/h
6
Reagan Marm50
F 11-12
02:20.6 (3)
02:12.2 (6)
24:14.9 (7)
00:25.4 (2)
18:05.1 (5)
47:18.2 (6)
7.61 km/h
7
Devon Abbott51
F 11-12
03:08.2 (4)
02:44.1 (7)
21:19.4 (5)
00:27.4 (4)
20:54.6 (7)
48:33.7 (7)
7.41 km/h
Eloise Sumner45
F 11-12
Not started 
-
Rachel Parks55
F 11-12
Not started 
-
F 13-15
1
Emily Holland46
F 13-15
02:26.8 (1)
01:19.5 (1)
16:08.2 (1)
00:35.3 (3)
14:53.6 (2)
35:23.4 (1)
10.17 km/h
2
Tess Mahon52
F 13-15
02:32.7 (2)
01:50.7 (2)
18:02.8 (3)
00:26.1 (2)
13:38.8 (1)
36:31.1 (2)
9.86 km/h
3
Beatrice Gardenghi58
F 13-15
02:52.1 (4)
01:57.7 (3)
16:42.2 (2)
00:36.1 (4)
18:36.4 (3)
40:44.5 (3)
8.84 km/h
Maura Mahon53
F 13-15
02:35.1 (3)
02:07.3 (4)
19:06.4 (4)
00:23.9 (1)
30:32.2 (4)
DNF 
-
Mabel Margolis39
F 13-15
Not started 
-
Charlie Allen49
F 13-15
Not started 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com