Cto Cat Batel Castelldefels
2000 m RowingWave starts
Sunday 7 Apr '24, 10:00
View
Name
Result
Speed
9FBIM
1st
A1
FBIM
6:36.0
0.0
(1)
1:39.0 /500m
2nd
B2
FBIM
7:43.8
+1:07.8
(2)
1:56.0 /500m
1eIM
1st
A.E XINO-XANO DELTEBRE2
IM
5:56.9
0.0
(1)
1:29.2 /500m
2nd
CLUB REM CAMBRILS1
IM
6:11.5
+14.6
(2)
1:32.9 /500m
3rd
CLUB REM SANTA CRISTINA3
IM
6:28.7
+31.8
(3)
1:37.2 /500m
2eIM
1st
CLUB REM BADALONA3
IM
5:28.9
0.0
(1)
1:22.2 /500m
2nd
V.E.VOGADORS DE CAMBRILS2
IM
5:32.8
+3.9
(2)
1:23.2 /500m
3rd
CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX1
IM
7:16.9
+1:48.0
(3)
1:49.2 /500m
3eCM
1st
V.E.VOGADORS DE CAMBRILS3
CM
8:42.6
0.0
(1)
2:10.7 /500m
2nd
CLUB REM PREMIÀ2
CM
9:02.3
+19.7
(2)
2:15.6 /500m
3rd
CLUB REM SANTA CRISTINA1
CM
9:55.7
+1:13.1
(3)
2:28.9 /500m
4eCM
1st
CLUB REM BADALONA2
CM
9:12.0
0.0
(1)
2:18.0 /500m
2nd
CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX1
CM
9:51.3
+39.3
(2)
2:27.8 /500m
5eSF
1st
CLUB REM MATARÓ 12
SF
10:50.5
0.0
(1)
2:42.6 /500m
2nd
V.E.VOGADORS DE CAMBRILS4
SF
11:05.8
+15.3
(2)
2:46.5 /500m
3rd
CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX3
SF
11:21.1
+30.6
(3)
2:50.3 /500m
4th
CLUB REM CAMBRILS1
SF
11:48.9
+58.4
(4)
2:57.2 /500m
6eSF
1st
CLUB REM SANTA CRISTINA2
SF
10:55.3
0.0
(1)
2:43.8 /500m
2nd
CLUB REM BADALONA4
SF
11:03.2
+7.9
(2)
2:45.8 /500m
3rd
CLUB NÀUTIC BÉTULO1
SF
11:15.6
+20.3
(3)
2:48.9 /500m
4th
CLUB REM MATARÓ 23
SF
12:08.1
+1:12.8
(4)
3:02.0 /500m
7eSM
1st
V.E.VOGADORS DE CAMBRILS3
SM
10:00.3
0.0
(1)
2:30.1 /500m
2nd
CLUB REM SANTA CRISTINA2
SM
10:03.5
+3.2
(2)
2:30.9 /500m
8eSM
1st
CLUB REM BADALONA2
SM
10:15.6
0.0
(1)
2:33.9 /500m
2nd
CLUB NÀUTIC BÉTULO1
SM
10:27.4
+11.8
(2)
2:36.9 /500m
3rd
CLUB NÀUTIC FLIX3
SM
10:34.3
+18.7
(3)
2:38.6 /500m
9FAIM
1st
B2
FAIM
5:32.2
0.0
(1)
1:23.1 /500m
2nd
A1
FAIM
5:38.4
+6.2
(2)
1:24.6 /500m
3rd
C3
FAIM
5:56.9
+24.7
(3)
1:29.2 /500m
4th
D4
FAIM
6:17.2
+45.0
(4)
1:34.3 /500m
10FACF
1st
CLUB REM BADALONA2
CF
8:38.6
0.0
(1)
2:09.7 /500m
2nd
CLUB REM PREMIÀ4
CF
9:05.0
+26.4
(2)
2:16.3 /500m
3rd
V.E.VOGADORS DE CAMBRILS1
CF
9:18.1
+39.5
(3)
2:19.5 /500m
CLUB REM SANTA CRISTINA3
CF
In race...
-
11FACM
1st
B2
FACM
8:31.6
0.0
(1)
2:07.9 /500m
2nd
C3
FACM
8:49.3
+17.7
(2)
2:12.3 /500m
3rd
A1
FACM
8:54.9
+23.3
(3)
2:13.7 /500m
4th
D4
FACM
10:18.6
+1:47.0
(4)
2:34.7 /500m
12FAJM
1st
CR. BADALONA 11
JM
10:35.7
0.0
(1)
2:38.9 /500m
2nd
V.E.VOGADORS DE CAMBRILS3
JM
11:00.5
+24.8
(2)
2:45.1 /500m
3rd
CR. PESCADORS2
JM
11:18.2
+42.5
(3)
2:49.6 /500m
4th
CR. BADALONA 24
JM
11:28.9
+53.2
(4)
2:52.2 /500m
13FBSF
1st
B2
FBSF
11:22.2
0.0
(1)
2:50.6 /500m
2nd
C3
FBSF
11:35.6
+13.4
(2)
2:53.9 /500m
3rd
A1
FBSF
11:40.7
+18.5
(3)
2:55.2 /500m
4th
D4
FBSF
13:59.3
+2:37.1
(4)
3:29.8 /500m
14FASF
1st
B2
FASF
10:40.3
0.0
(1)
2:40.1 /500m
2nd
D4
FASF
10:42.5
+2.2
(2)
2:40.6 /500m
3rd
C3
FASF
10:45.0
+4.7
(3)
2:41.3 /500m
4th
A1
FASF
10:56.3
+16.0
(4)
2:44.1 /500m
15FASM
1st
C3
FASM
9:47.6
0.0
(1)
2:26.9 /500m
2nd
A1
FASM
9:52.7
+5.1
(2)
2:28.2 /500m
3rd
B2
FASM
9:54.3
+6.7
(3)
2:28.6 /500m
4th
D4
FASM
10:13.8
+26.2
(4)
2:33.5 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close
Close