Mens Fours Head 22 (OFFICIAL) Results
6 km Rowing - time trial
Saturday 19 November '22, 14:00
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
M S 4+
1
Commercial RC116
M S 4+
18:25.9 (1)
1:32.2 /500m
2
UCDBC A115
M S 4+
18:33.7 (2)
1:32.8 /500m
3
UCBBC B117
M S 4+
18:36.4 (3)
1:33.0 /500m
4
UCDBC C118
M S 4+
18:36.8 (4)
1:33.1 /500m
M S 4-
1
UGBC112
M S 4-
17:56.2 (1)
1:29.7 /500m
2
QUBBC113
M S 4-
18:27.1 (2)
1:32.3 /500m
M S 4X-
1
DUBC101
M S 4X-
16:50.1 (1)
1:24.2 /500m
2
UGBC105
M S 4X-
16:57.9 (2)
1:24.8 /500m
3
QUBBC100
M S 4X-
17:03.2 (3)
1:25.3 /500m
4
Lagan Scullers A104
M S 4X-
18:11.2 (4)
1:30.9 /500m
5
Neptune RC102
M S 4X-
18:47.2 (5)
1:33.9 /500m
6
Lagan Scullers B106
M S 4X-
18:53.1 (6)
1:34.4 /500m
7
Belfast BC103
M S 4X-
21:11.5 (7)
1:46.0 /500m
M I 4+
1
DUBC120
M I 4+
17:55.1 (1)
1:29.6 /500m
2
Neptune RC121
M I 4+
18:34.5 (2)
1:32.9 /500m
3
Commercial RC119
M I 4+
18:59.6 (3)
1:35.0 /500m
UGBC122
M I 4+
Not started 
-
M C1 4+
1
DUBC139
M C1 4+
18:28.8 (1)
1:32.4 /500m
2
UGBC140
M C1 4+
18:58.2 (2)
1:34.9 /500m
M C2 4+
1
QUBBC133
M C2 4+
18:42.1 (1)
1:33.5 /500m
2
DUBC130
M C2 4+
19:15.1 (2)
1:36.3 /500m
3
Neptune RC132
M C2 4+
19:33.3 (3)
1:37.8 /500m
Methody131
M C2 4+
Not started 
-
M C2 4X+
1
QUBBC142
M C2 4X+
20:05.8 (1)
1:40.5 /500m
2
Belfast RC141
M C2 4X+
20:50.9 (2)
1:44.2 /500m
M U23 4-
1
UGBC114
M U23 4-
19:32.2 (1)
1:37.7 /500m
M M 4X-
1
Neptune RC VET D135
M M 4X-
18:25.4 (1)
1:32.1 /500m
2
Lagan Scullers VET D134
M M 4X-
19:17.9 (2)
1:36.5 /500m
M M 4+
1
Portora BC VET D138
M M 4+
19:06.7 (1)
1:35.6 /500m
2
Neptune RC VET E137
M M 4+
19:22.7 (2)
1:36.9 /500m
3
Belfast RC VET E136
M M 4+
21:24.9 (3)
1:47.1 /500m
M J 18 4X-
1
St Josephs RC109
M J 18 4X-
17:55.3 (1)
1:29.6 /500m
2
Castleconnell BC B111
M J 18 4X-
18:14.7 (2)
1:31.2 /500m
3
Castleconnell BC A108
M J 18 4X-
18:21.1 (3)
1:31.8 /500m
4
Enniskillen RBC A107
M J 18 4X-
18:43.4 (4)
1:33.6 /500m
5
Enniskillen RBC B110
M J 18 4X-
20:19.2 (5)
1:41.6 /500m
6
Enniskillen RBC C160
M J 18 4X-
20:20.4 (6)
1:41.7 /500m
7
Enniskillen RBC D161
M J 18 4X-
20:46.2 (7)
1:43.9 /500m
M J 18 4+
1
St Josephs RC A123
M J 18 4+
18:22.5 (1)
1:31.9 /500m
2
St Michaels RC A124
M J 18 4+
18:36.5 (2)
1:33.0 /500m
3
Castleconnell BC125
M J 18 4+
19:05.2 (3)
1:35.4 /500m
4
St Michaels RC B127
M J 18 4+
19:34.2 (4)
1:37.9 /500m
5
St Josephs RC B126
M J 18 4+
20:40.6 (5)
1:43.4 /500m
M J18 B 4+
1
Pres Cork A128
M J18 B 4+
18:44.3 (1)
1:33.7 /500m
2
Pres Cork B129
M J18 B 4+
19:44.2 (2)
1:38.7 /500m
M J16 4+
1
Enniskillen RBC143
M J16 4+
18:48.2 (1)
1:34.0 /500m
2
St. Josephs RC144
M J16 4+
19:46.7 (2)
1:38.9 /500m
M J16 4X+
1
Commercial RC147
M J16 4X+
19:25.2 (1)
1:37.1 /500m
2
Neptune RC148
M J16 4X+
20:15.5 (2)
1:41.3 /500m
3
Enniskillen RBC146
M J16 4X+
20:58.0 (3)
1:44.8 /500m
4
Carrick RC B149
M J16 4X+
21:28.1 (4)
1:47.3 /500m
5
Carrick RC A145
M J16 4X+
21:47.0 (5)
1:48.9 /500m
M J 15 4X+
1
Methody A152
M J 15 4X+
19:26.5 (1)
1:37.2 /500m
2
St Michaels RC 153
M J 15 4X+
19:52.0 (2)
1:39.3 /500m
3
Enniskillen RBC151
M J 15 4X+
20:02.8 (3)
1:40.2 /500m
4
Commercial RC150
M J 15 4X+
20:11.4 (4)
1:41.0 /500m
Methody B154
M J 15 4X+
Not started 
-
M J 14 4X+
1
Methody158
M J 14 4X+
19:00.5 (1)
1:35.0 /500m
2
St Michaels RC 156
M J 14 4X+
19:17.9 (2)
1:36.5 /500m
3
Enniskillen RBC A155
M J 14 4X+
19:33.7 (3)
1:37.8 /500m
4
Enniskillen RBC B159
M J 14 4X+
20:32.1 (4)
1:42.7 /500m
5
Commercial RC157
M J 14 4X+
22:03.8 (5)
1:50.3 /500m

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com