Promoció Castelldefels
1 km RowingWave starts
Saturday 11 Feb '23, 10:00
View
Name
Result
Penalty
Speed
1S 2X AM
1st
Guillem Huertas - Joel Torres5
2X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
2:01.2
0.0
(1)
1:00.6 /500m
2nd
Didac Marco-Max Cooper4
2X AM
·
BARCELONA CR.
2:11.4
+10.2
(2)
1:05.7 /500m
3rd
Noel Nagera - Pep Roig3
2X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:20.7
+19.5
(3)
1:10.4 /500m
4th
Julen Garcia - Arnau Vega1
2X AM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
2:22.1
+20.9
(4)
1:11.1 /500m
2S 2X AM
1st
Ariel Herrera - Marc Ma??2
2X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
2:25.7
0.0
(1)
1:12.9 /500m
2nd
Alex Besalduch ? Navini Mayers3
2X AM
·
CR. TORTOSA 1
2:27.3
+1.6
(2)
1:13.7 /500m
3rd
Mart? Aurich - Bernat Mas5
2X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
2:27.7
+2.0
(3)
1:13.9 /500m
4th
MARTIN MILLAN, SAUL VIU (CAPRI)4
2X AM
·
HELIOS-CAPRI
2:43.9
+18.2
(4)
1:22.0 /500m
3S 2X AM
1st
Biel Bramon - Ferran Ba?eres1
2X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:16.1
0.0
(1)
1:08.1 /500m
2nd
Cosmo Andreu ? D?dac L?pez4
2X AM
·
CR. TORTOSA 2
2:27.0
+10.9
(2)
1:13.5 /500m
3rd
Roc Sol? - Roger Pasalamar 2
2X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:39.2
+23.1
(3)
1:19.6 /500m
4th
Nil Arlandez - Joel Albacar3
2X AM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
2:42.2
+26.1
(4)
1:21.1 /500m
5th
Hector Becerra - Karim Shagiev5
2X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
2:54.4
+38.3
(5)
1:27.2 /500m
4S 2X AM
1st
Josep Cana - Santi Osta1
2X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2:37.9
0.0
(1)
1:19.0 /500m
2nd
Pau Sorto - Erik Sanchez2
2X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
3:01.2
+23.3
(2)
1:30.6 /500m
3rd
Oriol Mir - Abdoulaye Kante4
2X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 5
3:11.2
+33.3
(3)
1:35.6 /500m
4th
Sa?c Recasens - Sam Brassington3
2X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 4
3:30.6
+52.7
(4)
1:45.3 /500m
4X AF
1st
Zoe Queral - Alba Morales - Sara Roca - Jana Guach3
4X AF
·
CN.AMPOSTA
2:08.5
0.0
(1)
1:04.3 /500m
2nd
Mar Pastor - Nora Alonso - Nora Cuadros - Elna Octavio4
4X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:12.7
+4.2
(2)
1:06.3 /500m
3rd
ALBA CUCHI- AROA CASTELLO-ABRIL GONZALEZ- MARIA ARROYO5
4X AF
·
CAPRI
2:13.9
+5.4
(3)
1:07.0 /500m
4th
Magal? Sagrist? - Laia Mercader - Candela Condom - Emma Puigdevall1
4X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:17.0
+8.5
(4)
1:08.5 /500m
1S 2X VM
1st
Manuel Garcia (83) -Jos? Antonio Jov? (85) B 2''1
2X VM
·
BARCELONA CR. 1
3:31.1
0.0
(1)
incl. -2 sec.
1:46.6 /500m
2nd
Agusti Yepes (50) , Joan Mariegas (47) C 6''3
2X VM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 2
3:47.9
+16.8
(2)
incl. -6 sec.
1:57.0 /500m
3rd
Oscar Cid (73) ? Manuel ?lvarez (76) C 6''4
2X VM
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
4:01.7
+30.6
(3)
incl. -6 sec.
2:03.8 /500m
4th
Ernest Ferrer (59) , Michael Nacarino (35) C 6''2
2X VM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 1
4:19.1
+48.0
(4)
incl. -6 sec.
2:12.6 /500m
2S 2X VM
1st
Eliseo Arasa - Carlos Goldero Cat:D4
2X VM
·
CN.AMPOSTA
3:34.5
0.0
(1)
incl. -11 sec.
1:52.8 /500m
2nd
Sinuhe P?rez 1969 Josep Ventosa 1962 E 17''5
2X VM
·
C.E.OL?MPIC
3:39.5
+5.0
(2)
incl. -17 sec.
1:58.3 /500m
3rd
Fernando Lopez (73)- Lisandro Maino (71) D 11''3
2X VM
·
BARCELONA CR. 2
3:59.7
+25.2
(3)
incl. -11 sec.
2:05.3 /500m
4th
Ferran Homedes (69) ? Jos? C. Arasa (72) D 11''2
2X VM
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
4:01.8
+27.3
(4)
incl. -11 sec.
2:06.4 /500m
5th
Joan Margarit (67)-Antoni Font (49) G 32''1
2X VM
·
BARCELONA CR. 3
4:42.3
+1:07.8
(5)
incl. -32 sec.
2:37.2 /500m
4X VF
1st
Marta Sempere (55) , Sandra Vallet (51) , Margarita Sak (45) , Ana Luque (55) D 9''1
4X VF
·
RC.MAR?TIM 1
3:58.9
0.0
(1)
incl. -9 sec.
2:04.0 /500m
2nd
Virginia Roca (51) , Sonia G?ELL (60) , Josefa Benitez (54) , Gloria Martin (66) E 14''2
4X VF
·
RC.MAR?TIM 2
4:03.8
+4.9
(2)
incl. -14 sec.
2:08.9 /500m
1S 1X IM
1st
VICTOR CINCA5
1X IM
·
CN.HELIOS 1
4:00.3
0.0
(1)
2:00.2 /500m
2nd
Manel Gilabert2
1X IM
·
CR.DELTA 1
4:19.8
+19.5
(2)
2:09.9 /500m
3rd
Eduard Morera1
1X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:30.1
+29.8
(3)
2:15.1 /500m
4th
Unai Rangel4
1X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4:38.7
+38.4
(4)
2:19.4 /500m
5th
Adrian Stefan Popa3
1X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
4:59.6
+59.3
(5)
2:29.8 /500m
2S 1X IM
1st
Ferran Herrera1
1X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:17.5
0.0
(1)
2:08.8 /500m
2nd
Joan R. Aloma3
1X IM
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:39.7
+22.2
(2)
2:19.9 /500m
3rd
JAVIE REMACHA4
1X IM
·
CN.HELIOS 2
4:46.7
+29.2
(3)
2:23.4 /500m
Iker Cucala2
1X IM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
DNF
-
3S 1X IM
1st
Nil Ripoll4
1X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
4:36.1
0.0
(1)
2:18.1 /500m
2nd
V?ctor de Luna3
1X IM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 1
5:15.2
+39.1
(2)
2:37.6 /500m
3rd
Jordi Tafalla1
1X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
5:19.7
+43.6
(3)
2:39.9 /500m
4th
Joan Alexandrescu5
1X IM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
6:19.9
+1:43.8
(4)
3:09.9 /500m
4S 1X IM
1st
PAULO GUIMER?2
1X IM
·
CAPRI 2
4:38.3
0.0
(1)
2:19.2 /500m
2nd
Enric Fuster1
1X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 4
4:48.5
+10.2
(2)
2:24.3 /500m
3rd
Gerard Juan3
1X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
5:01.6
+23.3
(3)
2:30.8 /500m
4th
Gorka Compte4
1X IM
·
CR.DELTA 2
5:43.6
+1:05.3
(4)
2:51.8 /500m
5S 1X IM
1st
Lluc Cortina5
1X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
4:56.2
0.0
(1)
2:28.1 /500m
2nd
ALEIX IBARZ4
1X IM
·
CAPRI 3
5:06.7
+10.5
(2)
2:33.4 /500m
3rd
Ayrton1
1X IM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 2
5:22.8
+26.6
(3)
2:41.4 /500m
4th
Hugo Becerra2
1X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 5
5:26.3
+30.1
(4)
2:43.2 /500m
5th
Pep Genovilla3
1X IM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 3
5:33.0
+36.8
(5)
2:46.5 /500m
6S 1X IM
1st
Pol Comas3
1X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
4:52.5
0.0
(1)
2:26.3 /500m
2nd
Zac Sagu?s4
1X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 7
5:35.6
+43.1
(2)
2:47.8 /500m
3rd
Teo Rosendo2
1X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 6
5:38.4
+45.9
(3)
2:49.2 /500m
Tomas Iglesias1
1X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 4
DNS
-
1S 2X IF
1st
Sara Compte - Estel Sagrist?3
2X IF
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
4:05.1
0.0
(1)
2:02.6 /500m
2nd
Blanca Alvarez - Laura Perez5
2X IF
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:21.9
+16.8
(2)
2:11.0 /500m
3rd
CHLOE MILLAN, SOFIA MONTANER1
2X IF
·
CN.HELIOS
4:30.0
+24.9
(3)
2:15.0 /500m
4th
Paula Castell? - Erica Rubio4
2X IF
·
CR.DELTA 1
4:34.1
+29.0
(4)
2:17.1 /500m
5th
Adriana Llambrich - Enia Gil2
2X IF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4:50.4
+45.3
(5)
2:25.2 /500m
2S 2X IF
1st
Laura Rodr?guez - Dana Punset4
2X IF
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
4:25.4
0.0
(1)
2:12.7 /500m
2nd
Noor Lluch ? J?lia Fabra3
2X IF
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
4:27.5
+2.1
(2)
2:13.8 /500m
3rd
Paula Pag? - Bianca Casanova1
2X IF
·
CR.DELTA 2
4:31.9
+6.5
(3)
2:16.0 /500m
4th
Laia Pastor ? Al?xia ?lvarez5
2X IF
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
6:16.6
+1:51.2
(4)
3:08.3 /500m
3S 2X IF
1st
J?lia Tom?s - Dana Bria4
2X IF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4:06.5
0.0
(1)
2:03.3 /500m
2nd
Duna Serra - Joana Massanes3
2X IF
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
4:23.0
+16.5
(2)
2:11.5 /500m
3rd
Mireia Fuster - Marta Castells1
2X IF
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:47.8
+41.3
(3)
2:23.9 /500m
4th
Leire Salguero ? Immaculada Estrada2
2X IF
·
CR.TORTOSA 3
5:22.6
+1:16.1
(4)
2:41.3 /500m
4S 2X IF
1st
Blanca Arques - Joana Casanova3
2X IF
·
CR.DELTA 3
4:32.7
0.0
(1)
2:16.4 /500m
2nd
MARINA CATALAN - MIRIAM BRUNA4
2X IF
·
CAPRI 2
4:36.9
+4.2
(2)
2:18.5 /500m
3rd
CARLA TORRES- IRACHE IBARZ2
2X IF
·
CAPRI 3
4:38.7
+6.0
(3)
2:19.4 /500m
4th
Maria Busquet - Martina Bonfill1
2X IF
·
CR.TORTOSA 4
4:46.8
+14.1
(4)
2:23.4 /500m
1S 1X CM
1st
ADAM RAHIBI4
1X CM
·
CAPRI 1
4:05.9
0.0
(1)
2:03.0 /500m
2nd
Alejandro Ruiz2
1X CM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 1
4:31.1
+25.2
(2)
2:15.6 /500m
3rd
David Fern?ndez5
1X CM
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:43.0
+37.1
(3)
2:21.5 /500m
4th
I?igo Gutierrez3
1X CM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:47.0
+41.1
(4)
2:23.5 /500m
Genis Abad1
1X CM
·
BARCELONA CR.
DNS
-
2S 1X CM
1st
AAR?N ESTEVE3
1X CM
·
CAPRI 2
4:17.7
0.0
(1)
2:08.8 /500m
2nd
Gabriel (JM)1
1X CM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 2
4:45.1
+27.4
(2)
2:22.6 /500m
3rd
Pol Diaz2
1X CM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
5:01.2
+43.5
(3)
2:30.6 /500m
4th
Emilio Guerrero4
1X CM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
6:18.9
+2:01.2
(4)
3:09.4 /500m
1S 1X AM
1st
Kevin Pop3
1X AM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
2:01.7
0.0
(1)
1:00.9 /500m
2nd
Guillem Huertas5
1X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
2:05.2
+3.5
(2)
1:02.6 /500m
3rd
Arnau Tura4
1X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:15.0
+13.3
(3)
1:07.5 /500m
4th
Didac Marco2
1X AM
·
BARELONA CR.1
2:20.3
+18.6
(4)
1:10.2 /500m
5th
Izan Jornet1
1X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:34.4
+32.7
(5)
1:17.2 /500m
2S 1X AM
1st
Max Cooper4
1X AM
·
BARELONA CR.2
2:17.3
0.0
(1)
1:08.7 /500m
2nd
Marc mañe2
1X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
2:21.0
+3.7
(2)
1:10.5 /500m
3rd
MARTIN MILLAN1
1X AM
·
HELIOS
2:22.1
+4.8
(3)
1:11.1 /500m
4th
Joel Colomines5
1X AM
·
CR.DELTA 1
3:01.1
+43.8
(4)
1:30.6 /500m
5th
SA?L VIU3
1X AM
·
CAPRI 1
3:27.0
+1:09.7
(5)
1:43.5 /500m
3S 1X AM
1st
Julen Garcia3
1X AM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
2:24.8
0.0
(1)
1:12.4 /500m
2nd
Joel Torres1
1X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
2:26.1
+1.3
(2)
1:13.1 /500m
3rd
Pep Roig5
1X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:35.1
+10.3
(3)
1:17.6 /500m
4th
IKER SANJUAN2
1X AM
·
CAPRI 2
3:16.4
+51.6
(4)
1:38.2 /500m
4S 1X AM
1st
Noel Nagera1
1X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2:35.4
0.0
(1)
1:17.7 /500m
2nd
Ariel Herrera2
1X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 4
2:40.7
+5.3
(2)
1:20.4 /500m
3rd
ENZO EXP?SITO3
1X AM
·
CAPRI 3
4:42.3
+2:06.9
(3)
2:21.2 /500m
5S 1X AM
1st
Lyan Masia 4
1X AM
·
CR.DELTA 2
2:36.1
0.0
(1)
1:18.1 /500m
2nd
Hector Becerra1
1X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 5
2:37.8
+1.7
(2)
1:18.9 /500m
3rd
Karim Shagiev3
1X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 6
2:53.7
+17.6
(3)
1:26.9 /500m
4th
Nil Arlandez2
1X AM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 3
3:22.0
+45.9
(4)
1:41.0 /500m
1S 2X AF
1st
Marta Navarro - Zoe Querol3
2X AF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:14.2
0.0
(1)
1:07.1 /500m
2nd
ALBA CUCH?- AROA CASTELLO5
2X AF
·
CAPRI 1
2:20.5
+6.3
(2)
1:10.3 /500m
3rd
Nora Alonso - Elna Octavio2
2X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:21.6
+7.4
(3)
1:10.8 /500m
4th
Berta Gonzalez - Blanca Matuhen1
2X AF
·
CR.DELTA
2:26.8
+12.6
(4)
1:13.4 /500m
5th
LUCIA MONTANER, ALICIA LUNA4
2X AF
·
CN.HELIOS
3:58.7
+1:44.5
(5)
1:59.4 /500m
3S 2X AF
1st
Alba Morales - Jana Guasch2
2X AF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2:19.3
0.0
(1)
1:09.7 /500m
2nd
Laia Mercader - Magal? Sagrist?5
2X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:23.5
+4.2
(2)
1:11.8 /500m
3rd
ALBA MART?NEZ - ABRIL GONZALEZ3
2X AF
·
CAPRI 3
2:40.8
+21.5
(3)
1:20.4 /500m
4th
Marina Garcia - Candela Condom4
2X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
2:47.5
+28.2
(4)
1:23.8 /500m
5th
Berta Comas - Bruna Gibert1
2X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
3:08.7
+49.4
(5)
1:34.4 /500m
2- VM
1st
Sinuhe P?rez 1969 Josep Ventosa 1962 E 20''4
2- VM
·
C.E.OL?MPIC 2
3:25.8
0.0
(1)
incl. -20 sec.
1:52.9 /500m
2nd
Ignacio Fernandez 1966 - Jaime Ros 1966 E 20''3
2- VM
·
C.E.OL?MPIC 1
3:27.6
+1.8
(2)
incl. -20 sec.
1:53.8 /500m
3rd
Manel Enrique (77)-Oriol Ylla(77) C 7''2
2- VM
·
BARCELONA CR.
3:34.2
+8.4
(3)
incl. -7 sec.
1:50.6 /500m
4th
Diego Vilar - Jose Astudillo CAT: D 13''1
2- VM
·
CN.AMPOSTA
3:55.9
+30.1
(4)
incl. -13 sec.
2:04.5 /500m
1X/2- VF
1st
Sonia G?ELL (60) F 28''1
1X/2- VF
·
RC.MAR?TIM
4:17.5
0.0
(1)
incl. -28 sec.
2:22.8 /500m
2nd
Roser Bou 1973 Eva Mart?nez 1968 D 13''5
1X/2- VF
·
C.E.OL?MPIC (2-)
4:20.9
+3.4
(2)
incl. -13 sec.
2:17.0 /500m
3rd
LOURDES PUIGBARRACA SOL 1971 D 13''4
1X/2- VF
·
CR.BADALONA
4:36.1
+18.6
(3)
incl. -13 sec.
2:24.6 /500m
4th
Sara Gimenez 1971 D 13''3
1X/2- VF
·
C.E.OL?MPIC
4:39.4
+21.9
(4)
incl. -13 sec.
2:26.2 /500m
5th
Jordina Ponce (73) D 13''2
1X/2- VF
·
BARCELONA CR.
4:47.1
+29.6
(5)
incl. -13 sec.
2:30.1 /500m
1S 4X IM
1st
Pau Mercader - Biel Busquets - Erik Nevado - Adrian Stefan3
4X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
3:40.5
0.0
(1)
1:50.3 /500m
2nd
Ferran Herrera - Enric Fuster - Eduard Morera - Nil Ripoll4
4X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
3:44.5
+4.0
(2)
1:52.3 /500m
3rd
Iker Iba?ez -Marc Gisbert - Nil Goldero - Unai Rangel5
4X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
3:51.2
+10.7
(3)
1:55.6 /500m
4th
Joan R. Aloma ? Brunno Domato ? Pau Panisello ? Martina bonfill1
4X IM
·
CR. TORTOSA
4:16.2
+35.7
(4)
2:08.1 /500m
5th
HUGO PASCUAL, ERIC CAZADOR, GERMAN GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO MARTIN2
4X IM
·
CN.HELIOS
4:38.5
+58.0
(5)
2:19.3 /500m
2S 4X IM
1st
Mart? Vil? - Arnau Mart? - Biel Freire - Pol Vilarnau3
4X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
3:57.8
0.0
(1)
1:58.9 /500m
2nd
Lluc Gelador- Lluc Badia- Marc Pairet - Pau Bustins5
4X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
4:01.9
+4.1
(2)
2:01.0 /500m
3rd
ALEX VILELLA- DIEGO AGUILAR-ISMAEL RAHIBI- ALEIX IBARZ2
4X IM
·
CAPRI
4:12.3
+14.5
(3)
2:06.2 /500m
4th
Alex Alimbau - Jordi Tafalla - joan tomas - nico Cortajada1
4X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4:17.9
+20.1
(4)
2:08.9 /500m
5th
Hugo Becerra - Teo Rosendo - Pol Comas (CNB) - Zac Sagu?s4
4X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:24.4
+26.6
(5)
2:12.2 /500m
1S 1X IF
1st
Noa Quinquilla 3
1X IF
·
CR.DELTA 1
4:23.3
0.0
(1)
2:11.7 /500m
2nd
J?lia Tom?s2
1X IF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4:24.4
+1.1
(2)
2:12.2 /500m
3rd
Blanca Alvarez1
1X IF
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:29.9
+6.6
(3)
2:15.0 /500m
4th
Leyre Berge4
1X IF
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:47.2
+23.9
(4)
2:23.6 /500m
2S 1X IF
1st
Dana Bria1
1X IF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4:24.6
0.0
(1)
2:12.3 /500m
2nd
Martina Llambrich 2
1X IF
·
CR.DELTA 2
4:28.2
+3.6
(2)
2:14.1 /500m
3rd
CHLOE MILLAN3
1X IF
·
CN.HELIOS 1
4:33.4
+8.8
(3)
2:16.7 /500m
4th
Joana Massanas5
1X IF
·
BANYOLES
4:43.9
+19.3
(4)
2:22.0 /500m
5th
Nhoa Reverte4
1X IF
·
CN.SANT CARLES
6:10.8
+1:46.2
(5)
3:05.4 /500m
3S 1X IF
1st
Nagore Fabra4
1X IF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
4:41.3
0.0
(1)
2:20.7 /500m
2nd
Laura Perez2
1X IF
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:54.0
+12.7
(2)
2:27.0 /500m
3rd
SOFIA MONTANER3
1X IF
·
CN.HELIOS 2
4:57.6
+16.3
(3)
2:28.8 /500m
4S 1X IF
1st
Mireia Fuster1
1X IF
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
4:57.4
0.0
(1)
2:28.7 /500m
2nd
IRATXE IBARZ 4
1X IF
·
CAPRI 3
5:10.0
+12.6
(2)
2:35.0 /500m
3rd
Marta Castells3
1X IF
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 4
5:12.0
+14.6
(3)
2:36.0 /500m
4th
Enia Gil2
1X IF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 4
5:25.1
+27.7
(4)
2:42.6 /500m
4X CM
1st
TIBERIU DAMI?N- PABLO GUIMERA - AAR?N ESTEVE - ADAM RAHIBI5
4X CM
·
CAPRI
3:41.9
0.0
(1)
1:51.0 /500m
2nd
DANIEL ZAPATA, ALBERTO FERNANDEZ, VICTOR CINCA, DIEGO JIMENEZ1
4X CM
·
CN.HELIOS
3:49.2
+7.3
(2)
1:54.6 /500m
3rd
David Fern?ndez ? Jordi Mart?nez ? Adria Meseguer ? Maria Busquet4
4X CM
·
CR.TORTOSA
3:57.7
+15.8
(3)
1:58.9 /500m
4th
Alejandro Ruiz, Marco, Benjamin, Ayrton2
4X CM
·
RC.MAR?TIM
4:13.4
+31.5
(4)
2:06.7 /500m
5th
Pol D?az - I?igo Gutierrez - Carlota Mas - Emilio Guerrero3
4X CM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
4:43.7
+1:01.8
(5)
2:21.9 /500m
2X CF
1st
GISELA HIERRO- SOF?A MURZAKOVA2
2X CF
·
CAPRI
4:18.0
0.0
(1)
2:09.0 /500m
2nd
Paula Fonanillas, Iona Hayes1
2X CF
·
RC.MAR?TIM
4:25.8
+7.8
(2)
2:12.9 /500m
1S 4X AM
1st
Biel Bramon - Irienu Martos - Arnau Tura - Ferran Ba?eres3
4X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
1:59.0
0.0
(1)
59.5 /500m
2nd
Julen Garcia - Arnau Vega - Kevin Pop - Joel Albacar5
4X AM
·
CN.SANT CARLES
2:00.0
+1.0
(2)
1:00.0 /500m
3rd
Guillem Huertas - Joel Torres - Marc Ma?? - Ariel Herrera1
4X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
2:01.1
+2.1
(3)
1:00.5 /500m
4th
Izan Jornet - Pep Roig - Josep Cana - Noel Nagera4
4X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:11.3
+12.3
(4)
1:05.7 /500m
5th
Berta Gonzalez - Blanca Matuhen - Joel Colomines - Lyan Masia2
4X AM
·
CR.DELTA
2:36.5
+37.5
(5)
1:18.3 /500m
2S 4X AM
1st
Roger Faixeda - Bernat Mas - Ivan Velasco - Joan Portella2
4X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:04.9
0.0
(1)
1:02.5 /500m
2nd
Alex Besalduch ? Navini Mayers ? Cosmo Andreu ? D?dac L?pez1
4X AM
·
CR. TORTOSA
2:06.8
+1.9
(2)
1:03.4 /500m
3rd
Roc Sol? - Roger Pasalamar - Santi Osta - ???5
4X AM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:42.8
+37.9
(3)
1:21.4 /500m
4th
Lluc Vilarnau - Adri? Casas - Nil Font - Unai Grabulosa4
4X AM
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
2:48.9
+44.0
(4)
1:24.5 /500m
5th
Hector Becerra - Sa?c Recasens - Sam Brassington - Karim Shagiev3
4X AM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
2:59.7
+54.8
(5)
1:29.9 /500m
1S 1X AF
1st
Marta Navarro2
1X AF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:23.5
0.0
(1)
1:11.8 /500m
2nd
MARIA ARROLLO4
1X AF
·
CAPRI 1
2:34.9
+11.4
(2)
1:17.5 /500m
3rd
Emma Sancho3
1X AF
·
BARELONA CR.1
2:43.2
+19.7
(3)
1:21.6 /500m
Nora Cuadros1
1X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
DNS
-
2S 1X AF
1st
Mar Pastor3
1X AF
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:26.7
0.0
(1)
1:13.4 /500m
2nd
Zoe Querol1
1X AF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:34.0
+7.3
(2)
1:17.0 /500m
3rd
Sara Roca2
1X AF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2:45.7
+19.0
(3)
1:22.9 /500m
4th
ALBA MARTINEZ4
1X AF
·
CAPRI 2
2:46.6
+19.9
(4)
1:23.3 /500m
2X VF
1st
Virginia Roca (51) , Josefa Benitez (54) D 11''4
2X VF
·
RC.MAR?TIM 2
4:03.1
0.0
(1)
incl. -11 sec.
2:07.1 /500m
2nd
Marta Sempere (55) , Sandra Vallet (51) D 11''3
2X VF
·
RC.MAR?TIM 1
4:06.4
+3.3
(2)
incl. -11 sec.
2:08.7 /500m
3rd
Sabina Cort?s (82) - Irizay Magari?? (87) C 6''2
2X VF
·
CN.BANYOLES
4:09.2
+6.1
(3)
incl. -6 sec.
2:07.6 /500m
4th
MARIA GASPAR(67) - JULIA ALOI (62)6
2X VF
·
RC. MARITIM 4
4:22.9
+19.8
(4)
incl. -24 sec.
2:23.5 /500m
5th
Sonia G?ELL (60), Gloria Martin (66) F 24''5
2X VF
·
RC.MAR?TIM 3
4:28.7
+25.6
(5)
incl. -24 sec.
2:26.4 /500m
6th
Laia Ferreres - Yolanda Tom?s CAT: C 6''1
2X VF
·
CN.AMPOSTA
4:42.8
+39.7
(6)
incl. -6 sec.
2:24.4 /500m
1S 1X VM
1st
Genaro Perez (1976) - CAT. C 7''2
1X VM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
3:35.1
0.0
(1)
incl. -7 sec.
1:51.1 /500m
2nd
David Llambrich CAT: C 7''1
1X VM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
3:47.0
+11.9
(2)
incl. -7 sec.
1:57.0 /500m
3rd
Rafa B?cker (1977) - CAT. C 7''5
1X VM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:08.8
+33.7
(3)
incl. -7 sec.
2:07.9 /500m
4th
Manuel ?lvarez (76) C 7''4
1X VM
·
CR.TORTOSA 3
4:17.3
+42.2
(4)
incl. -7 sec.
2:12.2 /500m
2S 1X VM
1st
Carlos Goldero CAT: D 13''5
1X VM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
3:45.3
0.0
(1)
incl. -13 sec.
1:59.2 /500m
2nd
Jos? C. Arasa (72) D 13''2
1X VM
·
CR.TORTOSA 4
4:06.5
+21.2
(2)
incl. -13 sec.
2:09.8 /500m
3rd
Oscar Cid (73) D 13''4
1X VM
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
4:07.6
+22.3
(3)
incl. -13 sec.
2:10.3 /500m
4th
Ferran Homedes (69) D 13''1
1X VM
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
4:28.5
+43.2
(4)
incl. -13 sec.
2:20.8 /500m
3S 1X VM
1st
Ignacio Fernandez 1966 E 20''3
1X VM
·
C.E.OL?MPIC
3:55.6
0.0
(1)
incl. -20 sec.
2:07.8 /500m
2nd
Javier Coloma (62) F 28''5
1X VM
·
BARCELONA CR. 5
4:18.3
+22.7
(2)
incl. -28 sec.
2:23.2 /500m
3rd
Joan Margarit (67) E 20''4
1X VM
·
BARCELONA CR. 4
4:48.8
+53.2
(3)
incl. -20 sec.
2:34.4 /500m
1S 2X IM
1st
JAVIER REMACHA, VICTOR CINCA2
2X IM
·
CN.HELIOS 1
3:50.7
0.0
(1)
1:55.4 /500m
2nd
Ferran Herrera - Eduard Morera1
2X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
3:56.9
+6.2
(2)
1:58.5 /500m
3rd
Iker Iba?ez -Marc Gisbert3
2X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
3:58.1
+7.4
(3)
1:59.1 /500m
4th
Mart? Vidal - Biel Busquets4
2X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
4:05.3
+14.6
(4)
2:02.7 /500m
5th
Gorka Compte - Manel Gilabert5
2X IM
·
CR.DELTA
4:09.4
+18.7
(5)
2:04.7 /500m
2S 2X IM
1st
Iker Cucala - Kevin Pop3
2X IM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
3:53.1
0.0
(1)
1:56.6 /500m
2nd
Pau Mercader - Biel Freire4
2X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
4:07.7
+14.6
(2)
2:03.8 /500m
3rd
Alex Alimbau -Nil Goldero1
2X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4:13.9
+20.8
(3)
2:07.0 /500m
4th
ALEIX IBARZ - PAULO GUIMER?5
2X IM
·
CAPRI 1
4:16.8
+23.7
(4)
2:08.4 /500m
5th
Brunno Domato ? Pau Panisello2
2X IM
·
CR. TORTOSA
4:32.3
+39.2
(5)
2:16.2 /500m
3S 2X IM
1st
Nil Ripoll - Enric Fuster1
2X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:01.2
0.0
(1)
2:00.6 /500m
2nd
Pol Vilarnau - Arnau Mart?3
2X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
4:26.7
+25.5
(2)
2:13.4 /500m
3rd
GERMAN GUTIERREZ, FERNANDO MARTIN2
2X IM
·
CN.HELIOS 2
4:29.5
+28.3
(3)
2:14.8 /500m
4th
V?ctor de Luna, Ayrton4
2X IM
·
RC.MAR?TIM
4:38.6
+37.4
(4)
2:19.3 /500m
5th
Pep Genovilla - Joan Alexandrescu5
2X IM
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
5:07.4
+1:06.2
(5)
2:33.7 /500m
4S 2X IM
1st
ALEX VILELLA - DIEGO AGUILAR1
2X IM
·
CAPRI 2
4:30.5
0.0
(1)
2:15.3 /500m
2nd
Gerard Juan - Joan Tomas2
2X IM
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
4:36.1
+5.6
(2)
2:18.1 /500m
3rd
HUGO PASCUAL, ERIC CAZADOR3
2X IM
·
CN.HELIOS 3
5:10.1
+39.6
(3)
2:35.1 /500m
4th
Teo Rosendo - Hugo Becerra4
2X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
5:17.2
+46.7
(4)
2:38.6 /500m
5S 2X IM
1st
Stephan Bustos - Andr?s Munilla2
2X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
4:53.6
0.0
(1)
2:26.8 /500m
2nd
Yael Rivas - Biel Noguer4
2X IM
·
CN.BANYOLES 5
5:21.2
+27.6
(2)
2:40.6 /500m
3rd
Zac Sagu?s - ?lex Tatu (CNB)3
2X IM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 4
5:58.4
+1:04.8
(3)
2:59.2 /500m
1S 4X IF
1st
Sara Compte - Estel Sagrist? - Duna Serra - Dana Punset1
4X IF
·
CN.BANYOLES
3:42.9
0.0
(1)
1:51.5 /500m
2nd
Noa Quinquilla - Paula Castell? - Paula Pag? - Bianca Casanova4
4X IF
·
CR.DELTA 1
3:50.2
+7.3
(2)
1:55.1 /500m
3rd
Blanca Alvarez - Anna Marmol - Laura P?rez - Mireia Fuster5
4X IF
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
3:51.6
+8.7
(3)
1:55.8 /500m
4th
J?lia Tom?s - Dana Bria - Nagore Fabra - Adriana Llambrich3
4X IF
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
3:53.0
+10.1
(4)
1:56.5 /500m
5th
Laia Pastor ? Maria busquet ? Leyre Berge ? Al?xia ?lvarez2
4X IF
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
5:31.9
+1:49.0
(5)
2:46.0 /500m
2S 4X IF
1st
Blanca Arques - Martina Llambrich - Erica Rubio - Joana Casanova3
4X IF
·
CR.DELTA 2
4:02.4
0.0
(1)
2:01.2 /500m
2nd
Joana Massanes - Carla Sanchez - Laura Rodriguez - Marta Castells4
4X IF
·
BANYOLES -TARRAGONA
4:06.9
+4.5
(2)
2:03.5 /500m
3rd
Noor Lluch ? J?lia Fabra ? Leire Salguero ? Immaculada Estrada1
4X IF
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
4:12.6
+10.2
(3)
2:06.3 /500m
4th
IRATXE IBARZ- MIRIAM BRUNA- CARLA TORRES- MARINA CATAL?N2
4X IF
·
CAPRI
4:22.8
+20.4
(4)
2:11.4 /500m
1X CF
1st
Paula Fonanillas2
1X CF
·
RC.MAR?TIM 2
4:44.7
0.0
(1)
2:22.4 /500m
2nd
SOF?A MURZAKOVA4
1X CF
·
CAPRI
4:47.3
+2.6
(2)
2:23.7 /500m
3rd
Iona Hayes3
1X CF
·
RC.MAR?TIM 3
5:07.0
+22.3
(3)
2:33.5 /500m
1S 2X CM
1st
AAR?N MARQUEZ- ADAM RAHIBI5
2X CM
·
CAPRI 1
3:48.4
0.0
(1)
1:54.2 /500m
2nd
DANIEL ZAPATA, ALBERTO FERNANDEZ1
2X CM
·
CN.HELIOS 1
4:05.0
+16.6
(2)
2:02.5 /500m
3rd
Jordi Mart?nez ? Adria Meseguer4
2X CM
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:10.9
+22.5
(3)
2:05.5 /500m
4th
Alejandro Ruiz, Marco 2
2X CM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 1
4:37.0
+48.6
(4)
2:18.5 /500m
5th
Pol D?az - I?igo Gutierrez3
2X CM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:49.6
+1:01.2
(5)
2:24.8 /500m
2S 2X CM
1st
TIBIRIU DAMIAN - AARON ESTEVE3
2X CM
·
CAPRI 2
4:10.8
0.0
(1)
2:05.4 /500m
2nd
Gabriel (JM nou), Benjamin1
2X CM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 2
4:39.3
+28.5
(2)
2:19.7 /500m
Carlota Mas - Emilio Guerrero2
2X CM
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
DNS
-
4X VM
1st
David Llambrich - Eliseo Arasa - Diego Vilar - Jose Astudillo CAT: D 9''1
4X VM
·
CN.AMPOSTA
3:14.4
0.0
(1)
incl. -9 sec.
1:41.7 /500m
2nd
Oscar Cid (73) ? Ferran Homedes (69) ? Jos? C. Arasa (72) ? Manuel ?lvarez (76) D 9''4
4X VM
·
CR.TORTOSA
3:33.0
+18.6
(2)
incl. -9 sec.
1:51.0 /500m
3rd
Agusti Yepes (50) , Daniel Bolton (42) , Ernest Ferrer (59) , Michael Nacarino (35) C 5''3
4X VM
·
RC.MAR?TIM 1
3:47.3
+32.9
(3)
incl. -5 sec.
1:56.2 /500m
Manuel Garcia (83) -Jorge Ferrer(84) - Jose Jove (85)- Oriol Ylla (77) B 2''2
4X VM
·
BARCELONA CR.
DNS
incl. -2 sec.
1.0 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close
Close