Velež Vertikal 2022 Results
3 km Trail running - mass start
Saturday 6 August '22, 10:00
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
M
1
Neven Cicovic35
M  ·  OS BIH
44:14.0 (1)
14:44.7 /km
2
Lukša Lukšić58
M  ·  Tate i Sano
45:26.3 (2)
15:08.8 /km
3
Aleksandar Stajić61
M  ·  Ped Zimomor/ Ak Apatin
48:33.1 (3)
16:11.0 /km
4
Miloš Bodiroga23
M  ·  PD Vučji Zub
48:38.4 (4)
16:12.8 /km
5
Nemanja Vlaški46
M  ·  PESD "RUNOLIST 05" TRNOVO
50:25.2 (5)
16:48.4 /km
6
Ante Mijoč41
M  ·  AK Puls Tomislavgrad
51:10.5 (6)
17:03.5 /km
7
Milimir Samardžić52
M  ·  Pp zimomor
54:34.9 (7)
18:11.6 /km
8
Negovan Stanković74
M  ·  -
55:43.3 (8)
18:34.4 /km
9
Gangloff Philippe55
M  ·  IND
56:45.3 (9)
18:55.1 /km
10
Ognjen Vučinić40
M  ·  PED Zimomor
58:27.8 (10)
19:29.3 /km
11
Radan Mališ60
M  ·  Zelengora
59:29.7 (11)
19:49.9 /km
12
Slaven Pandža16
M  ·  IND
59:47.2 (12)
19:55.7 /km
13
Nikola Dabić18
M  ·  Afteri
1:00:09.4 (13)
20:03.1 /km
14
Josip Krešić44
M  ·  /
1:00:38.7 (14)
20:12.9 /km
15
ПОРФИРИЈЕ ГРГИЋ33
M  ·  -
1:02:04.1 (15)
20:41.4 /km
16
Milutin Avdalović63
M  ·  OS BiH
1:02:16.2 (16)
20:45.4 /km
17
Saša Pupić42
M  ·  IND
1:03:47.1 (17)
21:15.7 /km
18
Radoš Tabaković9
M  ·  PD "Vučji Zub"
1:03:59.5 (18)
21:19.8 /km
19
Goran Rasovic37
M  ·  Ped zimomor
1:05:18.0 (19)
21:46.0 /km
20
Dragan Ilić38
M  ·  Ped zimomor
1:05:18.7 (20)
21:46.2 /km
21
Srdjan Matrak3
M  ·  PED ZIMOMOR
1:06:48.7 (21)
22:16.2 /km
22
Igor Popadić27
M  ·  PD "Vučji zub"
1:07:13.8 (22)
22:24.6 /km
23
Radoš Milošević4
M  ·  PD Volujak
1:07:35.7 (23)
22:31.9 /km
24
Novica Terzić69
M  ·  Zimomor
1:08:46.6 (24)
22:55.5 /km
25
Lazar Badanjac57
M  ·  Tate & Sanjin
1:09:03.5 (25)
23:01.2 /km
26
Дарко Ђурић13
M  ·  Србија :)
1:17:44.7 (26)
25:54.9 /km
27
Blagomir Odavić14
M  ·  PD Vučji zub
1:22:07.8 (27)
27:22.6 /km
28
Filip Kojović32
M  ·   
1:24:25.1 (28)
28:08.4 /km
29
Vlade Mališ59
M  ·  Zelengora
1:25:55.4 (29)
28:38.5 /km
30
Elmir Mehmedičević11
M  ·  IND
1:31:43.7 (30)
30:34.6 /km
31
Srđsn Pejičić65
M  ·  -
1:32:17.8 (31)
30:45.9 /km
32
Nenad Vulić12
M  ·  -
1:32:48.1 (32)
30:56.0 /km
33
Saša Mitrić24
M  ·  Škola sporta "ŠAMPION"
1:34:37.3 (33)
31:32.4 /km
34
АНДРЕЈ САМАРЏИЋ54
M  ·  -
1:34:57.5 (34)
31:39.2 /km
35
Марко Мркаић22
M  ·  ПД Вучји зуб
1:36:34.7 (35)
32:11.6 /km
36
МИЛАН ТЕШАНОВИЋ45
M  ·  ПЕД ЗИМОМОР
1:36:58.9 (36)
32:19.6 /km
37
Srđan Štrkić1
M  ·  Ind
1:38:15.1 (37)
32:45.0 /km
38
Đorđe Odavić66
M  ·  -
1:45:52.3 (38)
35:17.4 /km
39
ЉУБОМИР ТОДОВИЋ48
M  ·  -
1:55:15.6 (39)
38:25.2 /km
40
Miljan Čabrilo29
M  ·  -
1:56:14.6 (40)
38:44.9 /km
41
Kosta Pejičić75
M  ·  -
2:01:43.2 (41)
40:34.4 /km
42
Petar Čabrilo70
M  ·  -
2:03:22.3 (42)
41:07.4 /km
43
Aljoša Vukotić64
M  ·  -
2:09:20.3 (43)
43:06.8 /km
44
Đorđe Ilić21
M  ·  /
2:15:24.2 (44)
45:08.1 /km
45
Јанко Папић26
M  ·  Ped Zimomor
2:36:18.2 (45)
52:06.1 /km
Igor Škero7
M  ·  PD "Vučji zub"
DNS 
-
Aleksandar Grahovac17
M  ·  K2
DNS 
-
Ilija Ivanović20
M  ·  ...
DNS 
-
Ante Bubić34
M  ·  HPD Kozjak - DRAČARI
DNS 
-
Nikola Vilotić36
M  ·  PSO"Vihra"Rudo
DNS 
-
Dragutin Avdalović39
M  ·  PED Zimomor
DNS 
-
Marko Krklješ49
M  ·  Ped Zimomor
DNS 
-
Ljubiša Nedeljković51
M  ·  Zagajnice
DNS 
-
Ž
1
Miluša Bošković30
Ž  ·  TK Kotot
55:07.1 (1)
18:22.4 /km
2
Jelena Tomasevic47
Ž  ·  Triatlon klub Herceg Novi
1:01:07.6 (2)
20:22.5 /km
3
Andrea Radmilović Vidaković56
Ž  ·  Balkana Outdoor
1:10:10.8 (3)
23:23.6 /km
4
Ivana Tabaković8
Ž  ·  Vučji Zub
1:12:06.9 (4)
24:02.3 /km
5
Sanja Kavaz72
Ž  ·  -
1:32:40.6 (5)
30:53.5 /km
6
Sanja Bjelanovic15
Ž  ·  TimaBez
1:36:24.5 (6)
32:08.2 /km
7
Ivana Tesevic28
Ž  ·  -
1:42:10.8 (7)
34:03.6 /km
8
Teodora Bjelica43
Ž  ·  PED Zimomor
1:42:45.7 (8)
34:15.2 /km
9
Ivona Badanjac68
Ž  ·  -
1:48:49.6 (9)
36:16.5 /km
10
Marina Soldo31
Ž  ·  -
1:54:33.7 (10)
38:11.2 /km
11
Sandra Tomić10
Ž  ·  IND
1:55:22.2 (11)
38:27.4 /km
12
Maja Pejanović19
Ž  ·  -
1:55:28.8 (12)
38:29.6 /km
13
Dobrila Popovic2
Ž  ·  PD Volujak
2:09:08.4 (13)
43:02.8 /km
14
Zorica Repović73
Ž  ·  Zimomor
2:09:58.7 (14)
43:19.6 /km
15
Danijela Ždrale71
Ž  ·  -
2:12:47.0 (15)
44:15.7 /km
16
Sandra Ivanković67
Ž  ·  -
2:16:17.2 (16)
45:25.7 /km
17
Вања Атељевић25
Ž  ·  ПД "Вучји зуб"
2:16:39.7 (17)
45:33.2 /km
Nada Jovović5
Ž  ·  PD "Volujak"
DNS 
-
Jelena Jovović6
Ž  ·  PD "Volujak"
DNS 
-
Miomirka Nedeljković50
Ž  ·  Zagajnice
DNS 
-
Nikolina Samardžić53
Ž  ·  PED Vučji zub
DNS 
-
Miljana Krkljes62
Ž  ·  Ped Zimomor
DNS 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com