November Time Trial
4.8 km Rowing
Time trial (3 splits)
Saturday 19 Nov '22, 07:00
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Splits
View intervals
View splits
Grouping
By category
Name
to Food Bridge
to Road Bridge
to Rowing SA Finish Line
to Finish
Result
Speed
M1X
1
st
Oscar McGuinness
1
M1X
·
ARC
3:59.9
0.0
(1)
4:44.1
0.0
(1)
1:21.2
0.0
(1)
7:09.8
0.0
(1)
17:15.0
0.0
(1)
1:47.8
/500m
2
nd
Nick Blackman
2
M1X
·
AUBC
4:02.9
+3.0
(2)
4:53.1
+9.0
(2)
1:24.4
+3.2
(3)
7:21.7
+11.9
(2)
17:42.1
+27.1
(2)
1:50.6
/500m
3
rd
Jeremy Beale
4
M1X
·
AUBC
4:10.4
+10.5
(4)
4:55.8
+11.7
(3)
1:24.3
+3.1
(2)
7:23.4
+13.6
(3)
17:53.9
+38.9
(3)
1:51.9
/500m
4
th
Adam Holland
3
M1X
·
ARC
4:09.6
+9.7
(3)
5:00.3
+16.2
(4)
1:26.3
+5.1
(4)
7:36.9
+27.1
(4)
18:13.1
+58.1
(4)
1:53.9
/500m
5
th
Nick Burr
15
M1X
·
AUBC
4:28.1
+28.2
(5)
5:18.9
+34.8
(5)
1:29.6
+8.4
(5)
7:48.3
+38.5
(5)
19:04.9
+1:49.9
(5)
1:59.3
/500m
PR3 M1x
1
st
Jed Altschwager
5
PR3 M1x
·
TRC
4:20.6
0.0
(1)
5:07.7
0.0
(1)
1:29.3
0.0
(1)
7:54.6
0.0
(1)
18:52.2
0.0
(1)
1:57.9
/500m
W1x
1
st
Molly Goodman
6
W1x
·
ARC
4:17.4
0.0
(1)
5:09.7
0.0
(1)
1:29.9
0.0
(1)
7:55.7
0.0
(1)
18:52.7
0.0
(1)
1:58.0
/500m
2
nd
Sophie Tickner
28
W1x
·
AUBC
4:34.9
+17.5
(2)
5:30.1
+20.4
(2)
1:33.3
+3.4
(2)
8:32.0
+36.3
(2)
20:10.3
+1:17.6
(2)
2:06.1
/500m
3
rd
Victoria Binns
29
W1x
·
AUBC
4:35.9
+18.5
(3)
5:33.2
+23.5
(3)
1:36.4
+6.5
(5)
8:32.1
+36.4
(3)
20:17.6
+1:24.9
(3)
2:06.8
/500m
4
th
Cleo Wilson
30
W1x
·
AUBC
4:43.9
+26.5
(6)
5:34.7
+25.0
(4)
1:36.2
+6.3
(4)
8:33.4
+37.7
(4)
20:28.2
+1:35.5
(4)
2:07.9
/500m
5
th
Jo Malcolm
27
W1x
·
AUBC
4:38.6
+21.2
(4)
5:37.0
+27.3
(5)
1:35.3
+5.4
(3)
8:38.0
+42.3
(5)
20:28.9
+1:36.2
(5)
2:08.0
/500m
6
th
Georgina Taeger
31
W1x
·
ARC
4:39.0
+21.6
(5)
5:40.1
+30.4
(6)
1:38.5
+8.6
(6)
8:39.9
+44.2
(6)
20:37.5
+1:44.8
(6)
2:08.9
/500m
7
th
Clare Romaniuk
32
W1x
·
AUBC
4:49.6
+32.2
(7)
5:46.7
+37.0
(7)
1:39.5
+9.6
(8)
8:47.8
+52.1
(7)
21:03.6
+2:10.9
(7)
2:11.6
/500m
8
th
Bianca Kollberg
35
W1x
·
AUBC
5:03.4
+46.0
(9)
5:55.2
+45.5
(9)
1:38.7
+8.8
(7)
9:00.3
+1:04.6
(8)
21:37.6
+2:44.9
(8)
2:15.2
/500m
9
th
Rosie Kavanagh
38
W1x
·
TRC
4:58.6
+41.2
(8)
6:02.8
+53.1
(10)
1:42.1
+12.2
(10)
9:02.1
+1:06.4
(9)
21:45.6
+2:52.9
(9)
2:16.0
/500m
10
th
Louisa Wagener
37
W1x
·
TRC
5:04.5
+47.1
(10)
5:53.2
+43.5
(8)
1:40.9
+11.0
(9)
9:08.1
+1:12.4
(10)
21:46.7
+2:54.0
(10)
2:16.1
/500m
11
th
Charlotte Illman
33
W1x
·
AUBC
5:06.7
+49.3
(11)
6:06.8
+57.1
(12)
1:44.2
+14.3
(11)
9:14.7
+1:19.0
(11)
22:12.4
+3:19.7
(11)
2:18.8
/500m
12
th
Monck Rebecca
34
W1x
·
AUBC
5:07.0
+49.6
(12)
6:06.2
+56.5
(11)
1:44.4
+14.5
(12)
9:33.7
+1:38.0
(13)
22:31.3
+3:38.6
(12)
2:20.8
/500m
13
th
Abby Linton
40
W1x
·
Seymour
5:19.8
+1:02.4
(14)
6:16.9
+1:07.2
(13)
1:47.2
+17.3
(13)
9:32.3
+1:36.6
(12)
22:56.2
+4:03.5
(13)
2:23.4
/500m
14
th
Tierney Hamilton
36
W1x
·
AUBC
5:19.1
+1:01.7
(13)
6:21.4
+1:11.7
(14)
1:47.6
+17.7
(14)
9:44.2
+1:48.5
(14)
23:12.3
+4:19.6
(14)
2:25.0
/500m
Ella Bramwell
7
W1x
·
ARC
-
-
-
-
Not started
-
Grace McLeod
39
W1x
·
TRC
-
-
-
-
Not started
-
LM1X
1
st
Josh Lasscock
8
LM1X
·
ARC
4:28.5
0.0
(1)
5:27.9
0.0
(1)
1:32.6
0.0
(1)
8:13.5
0.0
(1)
19:42.5
0.0
(1)
2:03.2
/500m
PR2 M1x
1
st
Simon Albury
9
PR2 M1x
·
TRC
5:08.2
0.0
(1)
6:08.1
0.0
(1)
1:49.9
0.0
(1)
9:36.2
0.0
(1)
22:42.4
0.0
(1)
2:21.9
/500m
M2-
1
st
Charlie/Mitch Moore/Moore
10
M2-
·
AUBC
4:03.7
0.0
(1)
4:55.0
0.0
(1)
1:22.4
0.0
(1)
7:22.0
0.0
(1)
17:43.1
0.0
(1)
1:50.7
/500m
W2-
1
st
Mariah/Deanna Murray/Macolino
12
W2-
·
AUBC
4:28.7
0.0
(1)
5:20.7
0.0
(1)
1:33.3
0.0
(1)
8:21.9
0.0
(1)
19:44.6
0.0
(1)
2:03.4
/500m
2
nd
Alex/Grace Williams/Seppelt
11
W2-
·
AUBC
4:35.4
+6.7
(2)
5:41.8
+21.1
(3)
1:37.3
+4.0
(3)
8:36.6
+14.7
(3)
20:31.1
+46.5
(2)
2:08.2
/500m
3
rd
Ava/Charlotte Morrow/Newman
13
W2-
·
Walford
4:55.5
+26.8
(3)
5:41.6
+20.9
(2)
1:33.7
+0.4
(2)
8:25.1
+3.2
(2)
20:35.9
+51.3
(3)
2:08.7
/500m
M1x
1
st
Ross Hamilton
14
M1x
·
AUBC
4:19.3
0.0
(1)
5:02.1
0.0
(1)
1:25.9
0.0
(1)
7:35.0
0.0
(1)
18:22.3
0.0
(1)
1:54.8
/500m
2
nd
Jude Schirmer
16
M1x
·
AUBC
4:22.0
+2.7
(2)
5:15.9
+13.8
(2)
1:32.7
+6.8
(3)
7:56.2
+21.2
(2)
19:06.8
+44.5
(2)
1:59.5
/500m
3
rd
Ben Ashman
19
M1x
·
AUBC
4:33.4
+14.1
(5)
5:25.1
+23.0
(3)
1:31.3
+5.4
(2)
8:17.9
+42.9
(3)
19:47.7
+1:25.4
(3)
2:03.7
/500m
4
th
Cooper Hoskin
17
M1x
·
CBC
4:28.6
+9.3
(3)
5:26.8
+24.7
(4)
1:33.6
+7.7
(4)
8:19.0
+44.0
(4)
19:48.0
+1:25.7
(4)
2:03.8
/500m
5
th
Kyle Miller
18
M1x
·
AUBC
4:40.7
+21.4
(6)
5:30.5
+28.4
(6)
1:33.8
+7.9
(5)
8:19.9
+44.9
(5)
20:04.9
+1:42.6
(5)
2:05.5
/500m
6
th
M Willis-Hell
26
M1x
·
Pemb
4:46.4
+27.1
(8)
5:28.2
+26.1
(5)
1:34.3
+8.4
(6)
8:26.1
+51.1
(6)
20:15.0
+1:52.7
(6)
2:06.6
/500m
7
th
Arthur Drayton
22
M1x
·
AUBC
4:42.1
+22.8
(7)
5:45.3
+43.2
(8)
1:35.2
+9.3
(7)
8:29.7
+54.7
(7)
20:32.3
+2:10.0
(7)
2:08.4
/500m
8
th
B Ross
25
M1x
·
Pemb
4:29.0
+9.7
(4)
5:37.1
+35.0
(7)
1:38.2
+12.3
(9)
9:00.9
+1:25.9
(9)
20:45.2
+2:22.9
(8)
2:09.7
/500m
9
th
Henry Southcott
24
M1x
·
AUBC
5:00.7
+41.4
(9)
5:50.2
+48.1
(9)
1:37.9
+12.0
(8)
8:49.0
+1:14.0
(8)
21:17.8
+2:55.5
(9)
2:13.1
/500m
Max Henry
20
M1x
·
AUBC
-
-
-
-
Not started
-
Ed Chipperfield
21
M1x
·
AUBC
-
-
-
-
Not started
-
Bill Darker
23
M1x
·
TRC
-
-
-
-
Not started
-
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close