High Lodge CaniCross Race 1
5 km RunningTime trial
Sunday 10 Dec '23, 09:30Web site
View
Name
Age
Gender
Result
Pace
FEMALE
1st
Chloe Connell121
26
FEMALE
16:41.3
0.0
(1)
3:20.3 /km
2nd
Natalie Pannell175
49
FEMALE
19:49.2
+3:07.9
(2)
3:57.8 /km
3rd
Clare Hayes146
54
FEMALE
20:48.4
+4:07.1
(3)
4:09.7 /km
4th
Amber Dickson130
20
FEMALE
20:57.4
+4:16.1
(4)
4:11.5 /km
5th
Kate Morgan Hare171
26
FEMALE
21:12.5
+4:31.2
(5)
4:14.5 /km
6th
Francesca Cole119
25
FEMALE
23:00.8
+6:19.5
(6)
4:36.2 /km
7th
Amy Vallis202
34
FEMALE
23:01.3
+6:20.0
(7)
4:36.3 /km
8th
Bianca Mercer167
50
FEMALE
23:02.0
+6:20.7
(8)
4:36.4 /km
9th
Nicky Wreford211
50
FEMALE
23:09.3
+6:28.0
(9)
4:37.9 /km
10th
Sarah Coulter126
56
FEMALE
23:28.1
+6:46.8
(10)
4:41.6 /km
11th
Ellen Williams208
24
FEMALE
23:48.9
+7:07.6
(11)
4:45.8 /km
12th
Amy Jones152
32
FEMALE
23:54.0
+7:12.7
(12)
4:46.8 /km
13th
Lizzy Barnes-smith104
33
FEMALE
24:05.2
+7:23.9
(13)
4:49.0 /km
14th
Rachael Leah161
42
FEMALE
24:47.2
+8:05.9
(14)
4:57.4 /km
15th
Kirsty Ward205
53
FEMALE
24:50.2
+8:08.9
(15)
4:58.0 /km
16th
Sarah Connell122
64
FEMALE
24:53.3
+8:12.0
(16)
4:58.7 /km
17th
Jodie Causer115
43
FEMALE
24:56.4
+8:15.1
(17)
4:59.3 /km
18th
Diane Potter179
61
FEMALE
24:57.3
+8:16.0
(18)
4:59.5 /km
19th
Hannah Tabram195
41
FEMALE
25:10.1
+8:28.8
(19)
5:02.0 /km
20th
Tamsin Hegarty147
46
FEMALE
25:22.8
+8:41.5
(20)
5:04.6 /km
21th
Debbie Davies128
42
FEMALE
25:35.8
+8:54.5
(21)
5:07.2 /km
22th
Carol Coleman120
47
FEMALE
26:05.1
+9:23.8
(22)
5:13.0 /km
23th
Julia Upton201
51
FEMALE
26:09.5
+9:28.2
(23)
5:13.9 /km
24th
Claire Higgins148
51
FEMALE
26:18.7
+9:37.4
(24)
5:15.7 /km
25th
Gilly Winchester210
63
FEMALE
26:18.9
+9:37.6
(25)
5:15.8 /km
26th
Amelia Tayt196
42
FEMALE
26:26.9
+9:45.6
(26)
5:17.4 /km
27th
Lorraine Farley133
51
FEMALE
26:55.7
+10:14.4
(27)
5:23.1 /km
28th
Ellie Lake157
38
FEMALE
26:57.3
+10:16.0
(28)
5:23.5 /km
29th
Susan Bond109
51
FEMALE
27:02.4
+10:21.1
(29)
5:24.5 /km
30th
Megan Jackson151
31
FEMALE
27:12.4
+10:31.1
(30)
5:26.5 /km
31th
Sarah-jayne Cooper124
52
FEMALE
27:19.2
+10:37.9
(31)
5:27.8 /km
32th
Bobbie Sauerzapf187
64
FEMALE
27:32.7
+10:51.4
(32)
5:30.5 /km
33th
Chloe Wright212
34
FEMALE
27:41.7
+11:00.4
(33)
5:32.3 /km
34th
Vanessa Gurner141
39
FEMALE
27:46.2
+11:04.9
(34)
5:33.2 /km
35th
Peta Wilson209
54
FEMALE
28:13.2
+11:31.9
(35)
5:38.6 /km
36th
Charlotte Farrow134
32
FEMALE
28:18.1
+11:36.8
(36)
5:39.6 /km
37th
Sophia Harris145
38
FEMALE
28:18.9
+11:37.6
(37)
5:39.8 /km
38th
Kate Stannett192
62
FEMALE
28:24.9
+11:43.6
(38)
5:41.0 /km
39th
Christine Scott189
41
FEMALE
28:34.8
+11:53.5
(39)
5:43.0 /km
40th
Zoe Manterfield166
38
FEMALE
28:36.2
+11:54.9
(40)
5:43.2 /km
41th
Donna Samderson186
45
FEMALE
28:42.4
+12:01.1
(41)
5:44.5 /km
42th
Heidi Bacon103
42
FEMALE
29:07.3
+12:26.0
(42)
5:49.5 /km
43th
Justina Smith191
43
FEMALE
29:18.3
+12:37.0
(43)
5:51.7 /km
44th
Claire Goldstone139
43
FEMALE
30:01.9
+13:20.6
(44)
6:00.4 /km
45th
Lorainne Reeves182
50
FEMALE
30:04.5
+13:23.2
(45)
6:00.9 /km
46th
Rachael Callaghan112
34
FEMALE
30:13.8
+13:32.5
(46)
6:02.8 /km
47th
Sophie Rolf185
46
FEMALE
30:14.1
+13:32.8
(47)
6:02.8 /km
48th
Lisa Kippen155
48
FEMALE
30:23.4
+13:42.1
(48)
6:04.7 /km
49th
Abbi Lawrence160
45
FEMALE
30:24.2
+13:42.9
(49)
6:04.8 /km
50th
Sarah Joslin154
41
FEMALE
30:24.6
+13:43.3
(50)
6:04.9 /km
51th
Danielle Crowe127
32
FEMALE
30:59.5
+14:18.2
(51)
6:11.9 /km
52th
Tracy Emmerson132
52
FEMALE
31:13.2
+14:31.9
(52)
6:14.6 /km
53th
Rosie Laughlin159
53
FEMALE
31:22.4
+14:41.1
(53)
6:16.5 /km
54th
Michelle Todd199
41
FEMALE
32:03.1
+15:21.8
(54)
6:24.6 /km
55th
Nicola Rands180
57
FEMALE
32:22.3
+15:41.0
(55)
6:28.5 /km
56th
Kirsty White206
51
FEMALE
32:35.4
+15:54.1
(56)
6:31.1 /km
57th
Catriona Pearson176
29
FEMALE
32:49.2
+16:07.9
(57)
6:33.8 /km
58th
Rachel Bowling111
27
FEMALE
33:21.5
+16:40.2
(58)
6:40.3 /km
59th
Joanne Black107
32
FEMALE
33:23.1
+16:41.8
(59)
6:40.6 /km
60th
Emily Knapp156
48
FEMALE
33:53.1
+17:11.8
(60)
6:46.6 /km
61th
Sue Beck106
47
FEMALE
35:26.6
+18:45.3
(61)
7:05.3 /km
62th
Chloe Newman173
33
FEMALE
36:45.0
+20:03.7
(62)
7:21.0 /km
63th
Tracey Straugheir194
47
FEMALE
37:16.6
+20:35.3
(63)
7:27.3 /km
64th
Sian Turner-gilbert200
35
FEMALE
41:44.2
+25:02.9
(64)
8:20.8 /km
Adele Steele193
52
FEMALE
Not started
-
MALE
1st
Rob Harlow143
33
MALE
18:32.3
0.0
(1)
3:42.5 /km
2nd
Adam Hales142
49
MALE
19:24.0
+51.7
(2)
3:52.8 /km
3rd
Kenton Jones153
29
MALE
19:25.0
+52.7
(3)
3:53.0 /km
4th
Josh Pocklington178
29
MALE
20:04.4
+1:32.1
(4)
4:00.9 /km
5th
George Pettit177
51
MALE
20:09.8
+1:37.5
(5)
4:02.0 /km
6th
Friso Van Gent203
38
MALE
20:45.8
+2:13.5
(6)
4:09.2 /km
7th
Lee Causer116
41
MALE
21:40.8
+3:08.5
(7)
4:20.2 /km
8th
Chris Arnold102
42
MALE
23:17.3
+4:45.0
(8)
4:39.5 /km
9th
Brendon Morgan170
39
MALE
23:35.1
+5:02.8
(9)
4:43.0 /km
10th
Neil Goodacre140
44
MALE
23:46.0
+5:13.7
(10)
4:45.2 /km
11th
Graham Madge164
61
MALE
24:08.1
+5:35.8
(11)
4:49.6 /km
12th
Grant Catchpole114
41
MALE
24:39.6
+6:07.3
(12)
4:55.9 /km
13th
Chris Chorley117
60
MALE
24:52.4
+6:20.1
(13)
4:58.5 /km
14th
Alan Carter113
47
MALE
25:03.5
+6:31.2
(14)
5:00.7 /km
15th
Simon Read181
40
MALE
25:53.8
+7:21.5
(15)
5:10.8 /km
16th
Graham Cooper123
55
MALE
25:58.8
+7:26.5
(16)
5:11.8 /km
17th
Ray Smith190
66
MALE
27:24.3
+8:52.0
(17)
5:28.9 /km
18th
Andrew Cleland118
51
MALE
29:09.1
+10:36.8
(18)
5:49.8 /km
19th
Peter Adams101
76
MALE
30:35.6
+12:03.3
(19)
6:07.1 /km
20th
Tom Moore169
38
MALE
31:41.4
+13:09.1
(20)
6:20.3 /km
21th
Adrian Scott188
49
MALE
31:48.0
+13:15.7
(21)
6:21.6 /km
22th
Benjamin Day129
45
MALE
41:33.4
+23:01.1
(22)
8:18.7 /km
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close