SMRC Head of the River 2021
3.4 km RowingTime trial
Saturday 9 Oct '21, 09:00Web site
View
Name
Result
Speed
M Senior 1X
1st
Fanning M4
M Senior 1X
·
Castleconnell
12:22.8
0.0
(1)
1:49.2 /500m
English M47
M Senior 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
Foley Kiely D48
M Senior 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
M Inter 2X
St. Michaels223
M Inter 2X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
M Inter 1X
1st
Foley Kiely D54
M Inter 1X
·
St. Michaels
12:39.4
0.0
(1)
1:51.7 /500m
2nd
O'Connor S39
M Inter 1X
·
Offaly
12:50.1
+10.7
(2)
1:53.3 /500m
English M53
M Inter 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
M Club 1 1X
1st
Hamersley C5
M Club 1 1X
·
Castleconnell
14:08.2
0.0
(1)
2:04.7 /500m
Casey J23
M Club 1 1X
·
Kenmare
Not started
-
M Masters 8+
1st
Muckross (c 361)808
M Masters 8+
·
Muckross
11:03.9
0.0
(1)
1:37.6 /500m
M Masters 4-
1st
Castleconnell B (c 185)411
M Masters 4-
·
Castleconnell
11:34.4
0.0
(1)
1:42.1 /500m
2nd
Castleconnell A (c 176)410
M Masters 4-
·
Castleconnell
11:42.2
+7.8
(2)
1:43.3 /500m
M Masters 4X-
1st
Muckross A (c 181)431
M Masters 4X-
·
Muckross
11:39.3
0.0
(1)
1:42.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross B (c 181)432
M Masters 4X-
·
Muckross
12:11.1
+31.8
(2)
1:47.5 /500m
M Masters 4X+
1st
Offaly (b 170)452
M Masters 4X+
·
Offaly
12:52.3
0.0
(1)
1:53.6 /500m
2nd
Muckross B (d 202)434
M Masters 4X+
·
Muckross
13:39.2
+46.9
(2)
2:00.5 /500m
3rd
Muckross A (d 202)433
M Masters 4X+
·
Muckross
13:54.3
+1:02.0
(3)
2:02.7 /500m
4th
Tribesmen (d 217)424
M Masters 4X+
·
Tribesmen
13:56.5
+1:04.2
(4)
2:03.0 /500m
M Masters 1X
1st
Casey J (b)24
M Masters 1X
·
Kenmare
13:10.1
0.0
(1)
1:56.2 /500m
2nd
Lyne D (e)27
M Masters 1X
·
Muckross
13:39.6
+29.5
(2)
2:00.5 /500m
3rd
Hamersley C (a)7
M Masters 1X
·
Castleconnell
13:41.0
+30.9
(3)
2:00.7 /500m
4th
McDonnell S (c)55
M Masters 1X
·
St. Michaels
13:41.5
+31.4
(4)
2:00.8 /500m
5th
Breen J (d)30
M Masters 1X
·
Muckross
13:58.5
+48.4
(5)
2:03.3 /500m
Corbett C (c)6
M Masters 1X
·
Castleconnell
Not started
-
M J18A 8+
1st
Castleconnell802
M J18A 8+
·
Castleconnell
10:37.9
0.0
(1)
1:33.8 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels B816
M J18A 8+
·
St. Michaels
11:13.8
+35.9
(2)
1:39.1 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels C817
M J18A 8+
·
St. Michaels
11:44.4
+1:06.5
(3)
1:43.6 /500m
St. Michaels A815
M J18A 8+
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
M J18A 4-
1st
Castleconnell412
M J18A 4-
·
Castleconnell
11:40.5
0.0
(1)
1:43.0 /500m
M J18A 4X-
1st
St. Michaels A458
M J18A 4X-
·
St. Michaels
10:41.1
0.0
(1)
1:34.3 /500m
2nd
Clonmel423
M J18A 4X-
·
Clonmel
11:04.7
+23.6
(2)
1:37.8 /500m
3rd
Castleconnell A414
M J18A 4X-
·
Castleconnell
11:05.2
+24.1
(3)
1:37.8 /500m
4th
St. Michaels C460
M J18A 4X-
·
St. Michaels
11:13.1
+32.0
(4)
1:39.0 /500m
5th
Castleconnell C416
M J18A 4X-
·
Castleconnell
11:20.2
+39.1
(5)
1:40.0 /500m
6th
Cork426
M J18A 4X-
·
Cork
11:25.2
+44.1
(6)
1:40.8 /500m
7th
Muckross A435
M J18A 4X-
·
Muckross
11:29.3
+48.2
(7)
1:41.4 /500m
8th
Muckross B436
M J18A 4X-
·
Muckross
11:31.4
+50.3
(8)
1:41.7 /500m
9th
Castleconnell D417
M J18A 4X-
·
Castleconnell
11:54.1
+1:13.0
(9)
1:45.0 /500m
10th
Castleconnell B415
M J18A 4X-
·
Castleconnell
11:57.4
+1:16.3
(10)
1:45.5 /500m
11th
St. Michaels B459
M J18A 4X-
·
St. Michaels
12:31.0
+1:49.9
(11)
1:50.4 /500m
M J18A 4X+
1st
Blackrock A404
M J18A 4X+
·
Blackrock
11:39.0
0.0
(1)
1:42.8 /500m
2nd
Blackrock B406
M J18A 4X+
·
Blackrock
11:49.8
+10.8
(2)
1:44.4 /500m
3rd
Tralee C476
M J18A 4X+
·
Tralee
13:22.0
+1:43.0
(3)
1:57.9 /500m
4th
Tralee A474
M J18A 4X+
·
Tralee
13:24.1
+1:45.1
(4)
1:58.3 /500m
5th
Tralee B475
M J18A 4X+
·
Tralee
13:39.1
+2:00.1
(5)
2:00.5 /500m
M J18A 2X
1st
Clonmel211
M J18A 2X
·
Clonmel
11:39.0
0.0
(1)
1:42.8 /500m
2nd
Castleconnell B205
M J18A 2X
·
Castleconnell
11:57.7
+18.7
(2)
1:45.5 /500m
3rd
Muckross A213
M J18A 2X
·
Muckross
12:35.6
+56.6
(3)
1:51.1 /500m
4th
Blackrock203
M J18A 2X
·
Blackrock
12:36.5
+57.5
(4)
1:51.3 /500m
5th
Castleconnell A204
M J18A 2X
·
Castleconnell
12:40.6
+1:01.6
(5)
1:51.9 /500m
6th
Castleconnell C206
M J18A 2X
·
Castleconnell
12:48.3
+1:09.3
(6)
1:53.0 /500m
Muckross B214
M J18A 2X
·
Muckross
Not started
-
M J18A 1X
1st
Keeley D15
M J18A 1X
·
Clonmel
12:14.9
0.0
(1)
1:48.1 /500m
2nd
Rafferty S56
M J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
12:26.0
+11.1
(2)
1:49.7 /500m
3rd
Young J22
M J18A 1X
·
Cork
12:33.6
+18.7
(3)
1:50.8 /500m
4th
Cunningham S8
M J18A 1X
·
Castleconnell
12:39.3
+24.4
(4)
1:51.7 /500m
5th
OFFALY 1230
M J18A 1X
·
Offaly
12:43.0
+28.1
(5)
1:52.2 /500m
6th
O'Neill Ethan34
M J18A 1X
·
Muckross
12:52.0
+37.1
(6)
1:53.5 /500m
7th
O'Connell C9
M J18A 1X
·
Castleconnell
12:52.8
+37.9
(7)
1:53.6 /500m
8th
O'Neill Ethan35
M J18A 1X
·
Muckross
12:54.5
+39.6
(8)
1:53.9 /500m
9th
OFFALY 2497
M J18A 1X
·
Offaly
13:00.1
+45.2
(9)
1:54.7 /500m
10th
O'Neill J20
M J18A 1X
·
Cork
13:42.5
+1:27.6
(10)
2:01.0 /500m
11th
O'Riordan T21
M J18A 1X
·
Cork
14:04.7
+1:49.8
(11)
2:04.2 /500m
12th
Devlin Cathal31
M J18A 1X
·
Muckross
14:48.8
+2:33.9
(12)
2:10.7 /500m
13th
Devlin Cathal32
M J18A 1X
·
Muckross
14:57.4
+2:42.5
(13)
2:12.0 /500m
14th
Dennehy J19
M J18A 1X
·
Cork
15:00.5
+2:45.6
(14)
2:12.4 /500m
15th
Healy R71
M J18A 1X
·
Tralee
15:27.0
+3:12.1
(15)
2:16.3 /500m
Gallagher D2
M J18A 1X
·
Athlunkard
In race...
-
O'Neill T10
M J18A 1X
·
Castleconnell
Not started
-
M J16 8+
1st
Blackrock801
M J16 8+
·
Blackrock
11:38.1
0.0
(1)
1:42.7 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels819
M J16 8+
·
St. Michaels
12:03.9
+25.8
(2)
1:46.5 /500m
M J16 4X+
1st
Clonmel425
M J16 4X+
·
Clonmel
11:40.3
0.0
(1)
1:43.0 /500m
2nd
Muckross A437
M J16 4X+
·
Muckross
11:44.8
+4.5
(2)
1:43.6 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels461
M J16 4X+
·
St. Michaels
11:54.3
+14.0
(3)
1:45.0 /500m
4th
Muckross C439
M J16 4X+
·
Muckross
12:06.4
+26.1
(4)
1:46.8 /500m
5th
Muckross B438
M J16 4X+
·
Muckross
12:09.3
+29.0
(5)
1:47.3 /500m
6th
Athlunkard400
M J16 4X+
·
Athlunkard
12:44.2
+1:03.9
(6)
1:52.4 /500m
M J16 1X
1st
McDonnell F49
M J16 1X
·
St. Michaels
12:44.9
0.0
(1)
1:52.5 /500m
2nd
Daly D28
M J16 1X
·
Muckross
14:07.2
+1:22.3
(2)
2:04.6 /500m
3rd
Lynch D72
M J16 1X
·
Tralee
14:32.3
+1:47.4
(3)
2:08.3 /500m
4th
Mangan G3
M J16 1X
·
Blackrock
14:55.1
+2:10.2
(4)
2:11.6 /500m
5th
Gomez Guerrero R40
M J16 1X
·
Offaly
14:57.3
+2:12.4
(5)
2:12.0 /500m
6th
Morris S73
M J16 1X
·
Tralee
15:48.6
+3:03.7
(6)
2:19.5 /500m
Harrison A11
M J16 1X
·
Castleconnell
Not started
-
M J15 8X+
1st
St. Michaels820
M J15 8X+
·
St. Michaels
11:52.3
0.0
(1)
1:44.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross A809
M J15 8X+
·
Muckross
11:55.8
+3.5
(2)
1:45.3 /500m
3rd
Muckross B810
M J15 8X+
·
Muckross
12:14.6
+22.3
(3)
1:48.0 /500m
M J15 4X+
1st
Athlunkard401
M J15 4X+
·
Athlunkard
12:26.5
0.0
(1)
1:49.8 /500m
2nd
Muckross440
M J15 4X+
·
Muckross
12:30.7
+4.2
(2)
1:50.4 /500m
3rd
Blackrock C409
M J15 4X+
·
Blackrock
12:45.9
+19.4
(3)
1:52.6 /500m
4th
Blackrock B408
M J15 4X+
·
Blackrock
12:51.6
+25.1
(4)
1:53.5 /500m
5th
St. Michaels A463
M J15 4X+
·
St. Michaels
13:10.2
+43.7
(5)
1:56.2 /500m
6th
Offaly453
M J15 4X+
·
Offaly
13:20.8
+54.3
(6)
1:57.8 /500m
7th
Castleconnell B419
M J15 4X+
·
Castleconnell
13:21.1
+54.6
(7)
1:57.8 /500m
8th
St. Michaels B464
M J15 4X+
·
St. Michaels
13:23.5
+57.0
(8)
1:58.2 /500m
9th
Blackrock A407
M J15 4X+
·
Blackrock
13:57.2
+1:30.7
(9)
2:03.1 /500m
10th
Castleconnell A418
M J15 4X+
·
Castleconnell
14:48.0
+2:21.5
(10)
2:10.6 /500m
M J14 8X+
1st
Muckross811
M J14 8X+
·
Muckross
14:00.7
0.0
(1)
2:03.6 /500m
St. Michaels A821
M J14 8X+
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
St. Michaels B822
M J14 8X+
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
M J14 4X+
1st
Offaly454
M J14 4X+
·
Offaly
13:05.5
0.0
(1)
1:55.5 /500m
2nd
Castleconnell420
M J14 4X+
·
Castleconnell
13:38.5
+33.0
(2)
2:00.4 /500m
3rd
Muckross A441
M J14 4X+
·
Muckross
14:03.5
+58.0
(3)
2:04.0 /500m
4th
Muckross B442
M J14 4X+
·
Muckross
14:16.6
+1:11.1
(4)
2:06.0 /500m
5th
Muckross C443
M J14 4X+
·
Muckross
14:59.5
+1:54.0
(5)
2:12.3 /500m
6th
Tralee B478
M J14 4X+
·
Tralee
15:52.7
+2:47.2
(6)
2:20.1 /500m
7th
Muckross D444
M J14 4X+
·
Muckross
15:53.2
+2:47.7
(7)
2:20.2 /500m
8th
St. Michaels465
M J14 4X+
·
St. Michaels
15:54.9
+2:49.4
(8)
2:20.4 /500m
9th
Tralee A477
M J14 4X+
·
Tralee
16:04.5
+2:59.0
(9)
2:21.8 /500m
M Rec 2X-
1st
St. Michaels224
M Rec 2X-
·
St. Michaels
13:47.1
0.0
(1)
2:01.6 /500m
W Inter 2-
1st
Shannon A219
W Inter 2-
·
Shannon
13:54.2
0.0
(1)
2:02.7 /500m
2nd
Shannon B220
W Inter 2-
·
Shannon
14:04.7
+10.5
(2)
2:04.2 /500m
W Inter 2X
1st
Tralee225
W Inter 2X
·
Tralee
14:19.0
0.0
(1)
2:06.3 /500m
W Club 1 2X
1st
Tralee226
W Club 1 2X
·
Tralee
14:27.1
0.0
(1)
2:07.5 /500m
2nd
Muckross215
W Club 1 2X
·
Muckross
14:43.8
+16.7
(2)
2:10.0 /500m
W Club 1 1X
1st
Keating A44
W Club 1 1X
·
Shannon
14:23.8
0.0
(1)
2:07.0 /500m
2nd
O'Sullivan A36
W Club 1 1X
·
Muckross
16:28.6
+2:04.8
(2)
2:25.4 /500m
3rd
O'Sullivan S37
W Club 1 1X
·
Muckross
16:48.6
+2:24.8
(3)
2:28.3 /500m
W Masters 8+
1st
(e 462)828
W Masters 8+
·
Tribesmen
13:17.0
0.0
(1)
1:57.2 /500m
2nd
(d 406)805
W Masters 8+
·
Castleconnell
13:48.0
+31.0
(2)
2:01.8 /500m
W Masters 4X+
1st
(e 221)486
W Masters 4X+
·
Tribesmen
14:21.3
0.0
(1)
2:06.7 /500m
W Masters 2X
1st
(c 88)210
W Masters 2X
·
Castleconnell
16:12.0
0.0
(1)
2:22.9 /500m
W Masters 1X
1st
Clavin S (c)58
W Masters 1X
·
St. Michaels
14:21.9
0.0
(1)
2:06.8 /500m
2nd
Moloney P (c)74
W Masters 1X
·
Tralee
15:40.8
+1:18.9
(2)
2:18.4 /500m
3rd
Ni Cheilleachair C (d)41
W Masters 1X
·
Offaly
16:45.3
+2:23.4
(3)
2:27.8 /500m
W J18A 8+
1st
Cork806
W J18A 8+
·
Cork
12:09.5
0.0
(1)
1:47.3 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels A823
W J18A 8+
·
St. Michaels
12:22.0
+12.5
(2)
1:49.1 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels B824
W J18A 8+
·
St. Michaels
12:59.4
+49.9
(3)
1:54.6 /500m
4th
Muckross812
W J18A 8+
·
Muckross
13:24.8
+1:15.3
(4)
1:58.4 /500m
W J18A 4X-
1st
Castleconnell A421
W J18A 4X-
·
Castleconnell
12:15.1
0.0
(1)
1:48.1 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels A466
W J18A 4X-
·
St. Michaels
12:26.8
+11.7
(2)
1:49.8 /500m
3rd
Castleconnell B422
W J18A 4X-
·
Castleconnell
13:38.7
+1:23.6
(3)
2:00.4 /500m
4th
Muckross445
W J18A 4X-
·
Muckross
13:58.3
+1:43.2
(4)
2:03.3 /500m
5th
Cork B430
W J18A 4X-
·
Cork B
14:14.7
+1:59.6
(5)
2:05.7 /500m
6th
St. Michaels B467
W J18A 4X-
·
St. Michaels
14:16.3
+2:01.2
(6)
2:05.9 /500m
W J18A 2-
1st
Cork17
W J18A 2-
·
Cork
14:07.3
0.0
(1)
2:04.6 /500m
2nd
Cork A18
W J18A 2-
·
Cork
14:25.7
+18.4
(2)
2:07.3 /500m
Castleconnell A207
W J18A 2-
·
Castleconnell
Not started
-
W J18A 2X
1st
Offaly218
W J18A 2X
·
Offaly
13:13.2
0.0
(1)
1:56.6 /500m
2nd
Shannon221
W J18A 2X
·
Shannon
13:27.2
+14.0
(2)
1:58.7 /500m
3rd
Clonmel212
W J18A 2X
·
Clonmel
13:49.5
+36.3
(3)
2:02.0 /500m
4th
Ryan J201
W J18A 2X
·
Athlunkard
14:15.9
+1:02.7
(4)
2:05.9 /500m
5th
Muckross B217
W J18A 2X
·
Muckross
14:25.9
+1:12.7
(5)
2:07.3 /500m
6th
Castleconnell C209
W J18A 2X
·
Castleconnell
14:59.5
+1:46.3
(6)
2:12.3 /500m
7th
Tralee A227
W J18A 2X
·
Tralee A
15:10.4
+1:57.2
(7)
2:13.9 /500m
8th
Tralee B228
W J18A 2X
·
Tralee B
16:41.7
+3:28.5
(8)
2:27.3 /500m
9th
Tralee C229
W J18A 2X
·
Tralee C
16:44.0
+3:30.8
(9)
2:27.6 /500m
Muckross A216
W J18A 2X
·
Muckross
Not started
-
W J18A 1X
1st
Keating A45
W J18A 1X
·
Shannon
14:30.9
0.0
(1)
2:08.1 /500m
2nd
Phillips L51
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
14:47.4
+16.5
(2)
2:10.5 /500m
3rd
O'Shea Ella66
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
14:56.1
+25.2
(3)
2:11.8 /500m
4th
Castleconnell B208
W J18A 1X
·
Castleconnell
15:01.2
+30.3
(4)
2:12.5 /500m
5th
Connolly R59
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
15:32.2
+1:01.3
(5)
2:17.1 /500m
6th
Athlunkard202
W J18A 1X
·
Athlunkard
15:54.9
+1:24.0
(6)
2:20.4 /500m
7th
Hickey R222
W J18A 1X
·
Shannon
15:55.4
+1:24.5
(7)
2:20.5 /500m
8th
Page E50
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
16:11.4
+1:40.5
(8)
2:22.9 /500m
9th
McInerney I63
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
16:12.0
+1:41.1
(9)
2:22.9 /500m
Foley Elena60
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
Foley Elena61
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
Hurson A62
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
Mulholland R64
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
O'Connor S65
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
O'Shea Ella68
W J18A 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
W J16 8+
1st
Cork B807
W J16 8+
·
Cork
13:26.5
0.0
(1)
1:58.6 /500m
W J16 4X+
1st
Muckross446
W J16 4X+
·
Muckross
13:23.7
0.0
(1)
1:58.2 /500m
2nd
Cork427
W J16 4X+
·
Cork
13:39.2
+15.5
(2)
2:00.5 /500m
3rd
Tralee A479
W J16 4X+
·
Tralee
14:14.2
+50.5
(3)
2:05.6 /500m
4th
Cork A429
W J16 4X+
·
Cork A
14:42.8
+1:19.1
(4)
2:09.8 /500m
5th
Offaly456
W J16 4X+
·
Offaly
14:51.6
+1:27.9
(5)
2:11.1 /500m
6th
Tralee B480
W J16 4X+
·
Tralee
15:16.5
+1:52.8
(6)
2:14.8 /500m
St. Michaels468
W J16 4X+
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
W J16 1X
1st
O'Neill A26
W J16 1X
·
Kenmare
14:01.1
0.0
(1)
2:03.7 /500m
2nd
Byrne R42
W J16 1X
·
Offaly
14:55.9
+54.8
(2)
2:11.8 /500m
3rd
McAuliffe I43
W J16 1X
·
Offaly
15:01.3
+1:00.2
(3)
2:12.5 /500m
4th
Ni Fhlaithbheartaigh S14
W J16 1X
·
Castleconnell
15:35.3
+1:34.2
(4)
2:17.5 /500m
5th
McEnery A403
W J16 1X
·
Athlunkard
15:51.7
+1:50.6
(5)
2:20.0 /500m
6th
De Klein C402
W J16 1X
·
Athlunkard
16:11.3
+2:10.2
(6)
2:22.8 /500m
7th
Mulready K13
W J16 1X
·
Castleconnell
16:19.4
+2:18.3
(7)
2:24.0 /500m
8th
Muckross29
W J16 1X
·
Muckross
16:33.0
+2:31.9
(8)
2:26.0 /500m
9th
Hickey A12
W J16 1X
·
Castleconnell
16:33.7
+2:32.6
(9)
2:26.1 /500m
10th
St. Michaels A52
W J16 1X
·
St. Michaels
17:14.4
+3:13.3
(10)
2:32.1 /500m
11th
Giles R79
W J16 1X
·
Tralee
17:31.8
+3:30.7
(11)
2:34.7 /500m
12th
D'Arcy A76
W J16 1X
·
Tralee
19:18.8
+5:17.7
(12)
2:50.4 /500m
Real A38
W J16 1X
·
Muckross
Not started
-
Smalle C69
W J16 1X
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
W J15 8X+
1st
Muckross B448
W J15 8X+
·
Muckross
12:47.0
0.0
(1)
1:52.8 /500m
2nd
SMRC A999
W J15 8X+
·
St. Michaels
14:06.0
+1:19.0
(2)
2:04.4 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels B825
W J15 8X+
·
St. Michaels
16:02.8
+3:15.8
(3)
2:21.6 /500m
W J15 4X+
1st
Muckross447
W J15 4X+
·
Muckross
13:38.8
0.0
(1)
2:00.4 /500m
2nd
Castleconnell B804
W J15 4X+
·
Castleconnell
14:19.2
+40.4
(2)
2:06.4 /500m
3rd
St. Michaels A469
W J15 4X+
·
St. Michaels
14:24.2
+45.4
(3)
2:07.1 /500m
4th
Castleconnell A803
W J15 4X+
·
Castleconnell
14:29.2
+50.4
(4)
2:07.8 /500m
5th
St. Michaels B470
W J15 4X+
·
St. Michaels
14:43.4
+1:04.6
(5)
2:09.9 /500m
6th
Cork428
W J15 4X+
·
Cork
14:44.9
+1:06.1
(6)
2:10.1 /500m
7th
St. Michaels C471
W J15 4X+
·
St. Michaels
16:52.1
+3:13.3
(7)
2:28.8 /500m
W J14 8X+
1st
Muckross A813
W J14 8X+
·
Muckross
13:25.5
0.0
(1)
1:58.5 /500m
2nd
St. Michaels A826
W J14 8X+
·
St. Michaels
14:49.6
+1:24.1
(2)
2:10.8 /500m
3rd
Muckross B889
W J14 8X+
·
Muckross
15:26.8
+2:01.3
(3)
2:16.3 /500m
4th
Offaly814
W J14 8X+
·
Offaly
15:34.8
+2:09.3
(4)
2:17.5 /500m
St. Michaels B827
W J14 8X+
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
W J14 4X+
1st
Muckross B450
W J14 4X+
·
Muckross
14:31.5
0.0
(1)
2:08.2 /500m
2nd
Muckross C451
W J14 4X+
·
Muckross
15:21.8
+50.3
(2)
2:15.6 /500m
3rd
Offaly457
W J14 4X+
·
Offaly
15:32.4
+1:00.9
(3)
2:17.1 /500m
4th
Muckross C449
W J14 4X+
·
Muckross
15:50.1
+1:18.6
(4)
2:19.7 /500m
5th
Athlunkard800
W J14 4X+
·
Athlunkard
15:53.6
+1:22.1
(5)
2:20.2 /500m
6th
Tralee A455
W J14 4X+
·
Tralee
16:32.4
+2:00.9
(6)
2:25.9 /500m
7th
St. Michaels B472
W J14 4X+
·
St. Michaels
16:51.1
+2:19.6
(7)
2:28.7 /500m
8th
SMRC B481
W J14 4X+
·
St. Michaels
17:03.9
+2:32.4
(8)
2:30.6 /500m
9th
Tralee B462
W J14 4X+
·
Tralee
17:20.3
+2:48.8
(9)
2:33.0 /500m
St. Michaels A473
W J14 4X+
·
St. Michaels
Missing start time
-
Unknown498
W J14 4X+
·
 
Not started
-
Muckross A888
W J14 4X+
·
Muckross
Not started
-
W Rec 4X+
1st
Unknown497
W Rec 4X+
·
 
16:16.8
0.0
(1)
2:23.6 /500m
SMRC REC497
W Rec 4X+
·
St. Michaels
Not started
-
W Rec 2X-
1st
Unknown230
W Rec 2X-
·
 
12:42.3
0.0
(1)
1:52.1 /500m
Mixed Rec 2X-
1st
Unknown231
Mixed Rec 2X-
·
 
14:20.6
0.0
(1)
2:06.6 /500m
M Rec Quad
1st
SMRC111
M Rec Quad
·
SMRC
12:16.4
0.0
(1)
1:48.3 /500m
W Rec Quad
1st
Black Crew777
W Rec Quad
·
SMRC
14:18.6
0.0
(1)
2:06.3 /500m
Masters mixed double
Castleconnell mixed231
Masters mixed double
·
Castleconnell
Not started
-
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close