LC_2022_Race_Three_Riverside Results
6 km Triathlon - time trial (4 splits)
Sunday 7 August '22, 10:00
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
By category
Flat
#
Name
› Swim Finish 
› Bike Start 
› Bike Finish 
› Run Start 
› Finish 
Result
Penalty
Speed
F 9-10
1
Claire Monnig6
F 9-10
01:06.8 (4)
01:21.6 (1)
09:46.1 (1)
00:54.9 (1)
07:21.6 (1)
20:31.0 (1)
17.55 km/h
2
Edith Coleman9
F 9-10
01:02.1 (2)
01:29.2 (2)
09:49.3 (2)
02:08.0 (4)
09:08.3 (2)
23:36.9 (2)
15.24 km/h
3
Jordynn Ryan24
F 9-10
01:05.7 (3)
02:09.2 (3)
11:09.4 (3)
01:46.4 (3)
09:15.5 (3)
25:26.2 (3)
14.15 km/h
4
Amelia Lambert1
F 9-10
00:48.5 (1)
02:11.7 (4)
11:19.0 (4)
01:03.4 (2)
10:50.0 (4)
26:12.6 (4)
13.74 km/h
Eliana Elder30
F 9-10
Not started 
-
10Claire Monnig
F 9-10
Not started 
-
14Edith Coleman
F 9-10
Not started 
-
17Amelia Wenrich
F 9-10
Not started 
-
23Mackenzie Foley
F 9-10
Not started 
-
28Eliana Elder
F 9-10
Not started 
-
36Charlotte Dunstan
F 9-10
Not started 
-
39Chloe Palavecino
F 9-10
Not started 
-
40Anna Popowich
F 9-10
Not started 
-
44Alice Lang
F 9-10
Not started 
-
F 6-8
1
Deirdre Lambert2
F 6-8
00:52.2 (1)
02:21.9 (2)
11:07.7 (2)
01:24.5 (1)
10:38.0 (2)
26:24.3 (1)
13.63 km/h
2
Jessica Ryan26
F 6-8
01:11.6 (2)
01:50.7 (1)
11:00.2 (1)
01:45.2 (2)
10:49.1 (3)
26:36.8 (2)
13.53 km/h
3
Katherine Bowman17
F 6-8
01:33.1 (3)
03:10.0 (3)
13:06.3 (3)
02:42.7 (3)
10:22.4 (1)
30:54.5 (3)
11.65 km/h
5Macy Abbott
F 6-8
Not started 
-
9Sophie Solarz
F 6-8
Not started 
-
20Larkin fisher
F 6-8
Not started 
-
21Lila McCloskey
F 6-8
Not started 
-
32Opaline Maffei
F 6-8
Not started 
-
M 9-10
1
Elliot Beale15
M 9-10
01:29.6 (13)
01:16.4 (2)
08:00.1 (1)
01:09.9 (5)
06:05.3 (4)
18:01.3 (1)
19.98 km/h
2
Sawyer Blais3
M 9-10
00:48.7 (1)
01:58.9 (9)
09:24.4 (2)
01:11.9 (7)
05:30.3 (1)
18:54.2 (2)
19.04 km/h
3
Palmer Estill29
M 9-10
01:04.3 (7)
01:18.0 (3)
09:44.7 (5)
01:15.1 (8)
06:01.2 (3)
19:23.3 (3)
18.57 km/h
4
Greyson John8
M 9-10
01:05.4 (8)
01:25.8 (4)
09:30.7 (4)
01:08.5 (4)
07:02.1 (5)
20:12.5 (4)
17.81 km/h
5
Ryan Charipar10
M 9-10
00:58.8 (2)
01:11.8 (1)
09:28.7 (3)
01:04.7 (1)
07:49.6 (9)
20:33.6 (5)
17.51 km/h
6
Carlos Ramirez18
M 9-10
01:03.2 (6)
01:37.7 (7)
10:48.1 (10)
01:40.3 (12)
06:00.1 (2)
21:09.4 (6)
17.02 km/h
7
Sawyer Andrieu16
M 9-10
01:07.3 (9)
01:26.5 (5)
10:27.8 (8)
01:05.8 (3)
07:26.9 (7)
21:34.3 (7)
16.69 km/h
8
Bram Kramer23
M 9-10
01:07.9 (10)
02:22.3 (13)
10:11.7 (7)
01:04.8 (2)
07:08.8 (6)
21:55.5 (8)
16.42 km/h
9
Warner Allen7
M 9-10
01:02.0 (4)
01:33.6 (6)
09:57.8 (6)
01:10.9 (6)
08:50.5 (11)
22:34.8 (9)
15.94 km/h
10
Marco Perez21
M 9-10
01:22.4 (11)
02:15.5 (11)
10:47.1 (9)
01:30.1 (10)
08:31.0 (10)
24:26.1 (10)
14.73 km/h
11
Oliver Ramirez19
M 9-10
01:03.1 (5)
02:18.0 (12)
11:57.4 (13)
01:25.4 (9)
07:42.8 (8)
24:26.7 (11)
14.73 km/h
12
Thomas Gross20
M 9-10
01:27.5 (12)
01:52.8 (8)
11:00.6 (11)
01:33.4 (11)
11:55.8 (12)
27:50.1 (12)
12.93 km/h
13
Jacob Ryan25
M 9-10
01:00.0 (3)
02:00.7 (10)
11:32.6 (12)
02:28.2 (13)
14:38.1 (13)
31:39.6 (13)
11.37 km/h
3Grant Michaels
M 9-10
Not started 
-
6Sawyer Blais
M 9-10
Not started 
-
7Damien DeMichiei
M 9-10
Not started 
-
8Greyson John
M 9-10
Not started 
-
11Palmer Estill
M 9-10
Not started 
-
12Spencer Keene
M 9-10
Not started 
-
13Warner Allen
M 9-10
Not started 
-
15Ryan Charipar
M 9-10
Not started 
-
19Kenneth Hutchinson
M 9-10
Not started 
-
24Ryan Ramirez
M 9-10
Not started 
-
30Cooper McDonald
M 9-10
Not started 
-
31Leo Palavecino
M 9-10
Not started 
-
34Sawyer Andrieu
M 9-10
Not started 
-
35Sebastien Solarz
M 9-10
Not started 
-
37Landon Kim
M 9-10
Not started 
-
38Bode Wormell
M 9-10
Not started 
-
41Foster Marchand
M 9-10
Not started 
-
42Felix Walters
M 9-10
Not started 
-
43Foster Mataya
M 9-10
Not started 
-
M 6-8
1
Ethan Graber4
M 6-8
00:59.9 (2)
01:41.1 (4)
10:25.5 (3)
01:10.1 (2)
06:57.7 (3)
21:14.3 (1)
16.95 km/h
2
Matthew Charipar13
M 6-8
01:07.3 (4)
01:12.8 (1)
10:37.2 (5)
00:59.0 (1)
07:58.7 (5)
21:55.0 (2)
16.43 km/h
3
Gray Bauerlein27
M 6-8
00:59.1 (1)
02:26.9 (8)
11:08.5 (7)
01:16.0 (4)
06:44.7 (1)
22:35.2 (3)
15.94 km/h
4
William Yiengst5
M 6-8
01:05.5 (3)
01:44.3 (5)
10:30.2 (4)
01:24.5 (5)
08:08.9 (6)
22:53.4 (4)
15.73 km/h
5
Austin John14
M 6-8
01:21.8 (5)
01:30.8 (2)
10:57.2 (6)
01:58.2 (9)
07:30.4 (4)
23:18.4 (5)
15.45 km/h
6
Jacob Taddiken22
M 6-8
01:42.4 (7)
01:35.1 (3)
13:49.5 (9)
01:13.9 (3)
06:51.5 (2)
25:12.4 (6)
14.28 km/h
7
Houghton Van Arsdale28
M 6-8
01:46.8 (8)
02:14.7 (7)
10:10.0 (2)
01:27.7 (7)
11:31.5 (7)
27:10.7 (7)
13.25 km/h
8
Aidan Reed11
M 6-8
01:23.2 (6)
02:09.4 (6)
12:27.0 (8)
01:26.5 (6)
11:55.8 (9)
29:21.9 (8)
12.26 km/h
9
Benjamin Gross12
M 6-8
01:55.6 (9)
02:33.6 (9)
06:51.1 (1)
01:37.2 (8)
11:38.1 (8)
30:35.6 (9)
incl. 360 sec.
14.64 km/h
1Owen Abbott
M 6-8
Not started 
-
2Gray Bauerlein
M 6-8
Not started 
-
4Ethan Graber
M 6-8
Not started 
-
16William Yiengst
M 6-8
Not started 
-
18Ayrton Maffei
M 6-8
Not started 
-
22Jacob Taddiken
M 6-8
Not started 
-
25Austin John
M 6-8
Not started 
-
26Maddox Ramirez
M 6-8
Not started 
-
27Matthew Charipar
M 6-8
Not started 
-
29Ford Wormell
M 6-8
Not started 
-
33Seth McDonald
M 6-8
Not started 
-
M 13-15
1
Jonas Yiengst31
M 13-15
02:02.6 (1)
01:00.3 (1)
09:50.5 (2)
01:19.4 (3)
08:57.6 (1)
23:10.4 (1)
15.54 km/h
2
Alex Geyer32
M 13-15
02:26.0 (3)
01:04.9 (3)
12:28.3 (3)
01:20.7 (5)
09:44.4 (2)
27:04.3 (2)
13.30 km/h
3
Edward Stone43
M 13-15
02:25.4 (2)
01:02.8 (2)
09:50.4 (1)
01:19.7 (4)
13:15.6 (3)
27:53.9 (3)
12.90 km/h
4
Connor Martin52
M 13-15
03:35.9 (5)
01:53.4 (4)
13:59.2 (4)
01:10.0 (1)
14:38.6 (4)
35:17.1 (4)
10.20 km/h
5
Suvir Shetty39
M 13-15
02:33.1 (4)
02:27.1 (5)
14:43.5 (5)
01:14.9 (2)
15:35.8 (5)
36:34.4 (5)
9.84 km/h
Edward Stone34
M 13-15
Not started 
-
Colten Wright35
M 13-15
Not started 
-
M 11-12
1
Mason Yiengst37
M 11-12
02:22.0 (2)
01:23.8 (3)
11:12.9 (1)
01:27.4 (4)
09:48.1 (1)
26:14.2 (1)
13.72 km/h
2
Edward Smith47
M 11-12
03:00.8 (5)
01:08.5 (1)
11:33.4 (2)
01:10.6 (1)
11:32.9 (2)
28:26.2 (2)
12.66 km/h
3
Daniel Upham41
M 11-12
02:44.1 (3)
02:03.0 (5)
12:01.5 (3)
01:12.0 (2)
16:34.9 (6)
34:35.5 (3)
10.41 km/h
4
James Costello51
M 11-12
03:01.0 (6)
01:16.1 (2)
15:06.9 (5)
01:27.7 (5)
14:11.3 (3)
35:03.0 (4)
10.27 km/h
5
Lincoln Jetton42
M 11-12
03:00.5 (4)
02:50.9 (6)
13:50.0 (4)
01:49.8 (6)
15:29.7 (4)
37:00.9 (5)
9.73 km/h
6
Logan Phillips36
M 11-12
02:19.4 (1)
01:31.1 (4)
16:39.0 (6)
01:16.4 (3)
15:42.9 (5)
37:28.8 (6)
9.61 km/h
Stephen Senior33
M 11-12
Not started 
-
Jacob Milito48
M 11-12
Not started 
-
Jackson Saloom56
M 11-12
Not started 
-
F 11-12
1
Audrey Yiengst38
F 11-12
02:28.5 (1)
01:02.9 (2)
13:57.0 (2)
01:05.4 (2)
12:51.6 (2)
31:25.4 (1)
11.46 km/h
2
Eloise Sumner44
F 11-12
02:56.5 (2)
01:19.8 (3)
14:43.6 (5)
00:51.4 (1)
12:44.6 (1)
32:35.9 (2)
11.04 km/h
3
Priya Perakam54
F 11-12
03:04.1 (3)
01:01.6 (1)
12:32.5 (1)
01:14.3 (4)
15:20.6 (3)
33:13.1 (3)
10.84 km/h
4
Amelie Andrieu49
F 11-12
03:21.3 (5)
01:29.1 (4)
14:15.3 (4)
01:09.6 (3)
16:38.5 (4)
36:53.8 (4)
9.76 km/h
5
Rachel Parks55
F 11-12
03:10.2 (4)
02:01.0 (5)
14:10.0 (3)
01:24.1 (5)
16:57.1 (5)
37:42.4 (5)
9.55 km/h
6
Addison Van Arsdale53
F 11-12
03:37.4 (6)
02:09.4 (6)
15:06.8 (6)
01:33.1 (6)
18:30.7 (6)
40:57.4 (6)
8.79 km/h
7
Madeline Monnig50
F 11-12
04:08.0 (7)
02:12.8 (7)
16:41.3 (7)
01:52.8 (7)
18:52.7 (7)
43:47.6 (7)
8.22 km/h
Reagan Marm46
F 11-12
Not started 
-
F 13-15
1
Charlie Allen45
F 13-15
02:36.2 (1)
01:55.6 (1)
13:25.6 (1)
00:58.2 (1)
14:22.3 (1)
33:17.9 (1)
10.81 km/h
Mabel Margolis40
F 13-15
Not started 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com