SMRC OBB Head of the River 2022 Results
3 km Rowing - time trial
Saturday 8 October '22, 08:30
Web site:smrc.ie
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
Womens J16 1X
1
Fermoy Mahon E142
Womens J16 1X
14:59.9 (1)
2:30.0 /500m
2
Muckross O'Neill F165
Womens J16 1X
15:03.9 (2)
2:30.7 /500m
3
Athlunkard McNamara L198
Womens J16 1X
15:12.6 (3)
2:32.1 /500m
4
Muckross Beazley S145
Womens J16 1X
15:40.8 (4)
2:36.8 /500m
5
Muckross O' Sullivan A162
Womens J16 1X
15:46.5 (5)
2:37.8 /500m
6
Tralee Cadogan S108
Womens J16 1X
15:46.9 (6)
2:37.8 /500m
7
Cork Liggett C182
Womens J16 1X
15:51.2 (7)
2:38.5 /500m
8
Tralee Giles R110
Womens J16 1X
16:09.7 (8)
2:41.6 /500m
9
Muckross O'Donoghue M164
Womens J16 1X
16:11.9 (9)
2:42.0 /500m
10
Muckross Byrne S147
Womens J16 1X
16:12.4 (10)
2:42.1 /500m
11
Muckross O'Connor K163
Womens J16 1X
16:26.2 (11)
2:44.4 /500m
12
Fermoy Cullen C141
Womens J16 1X
16:28.7 (12)
2:44.8 /500m
13
Muckross Doyle C153
Womens J16 1X
16:39.5 (13)
2:46.6 /500m
14
Muckross Stack E169
Womens J16 1X
16:44.0 (14)
2:47.3 /500m
15
Muckross Lucey J157
Womens J16 1X
16:51.3 (15)
2:48.6 /500m
16
Muckross Fleming K155
Womens J16 1X
17:22.7 (16)
2:53.8 /500m
17
Athlunkard Conner S179
Womens J16 1X
17:45.4 (17)
2:57.6 /500m
18
Muckross Lee A156
Womens J16 1X
17:47.2 (18)
2:57.9 /500m
Muckross Real A167
Womens J16 1X
Not started 
-
Mens Club 1 1X
1
Cork Young J189
Mens Club 1 1X
12:40.9 (1)
2:06.8 /500m
2
Muckross Tot M170
Mens Club 1 1X
12:57.8 (2)
2:09.6 /500m
3
Shannon Murtagh R136
Mens Club 1 1X
13:54.7 (3)
2:19.1 /500m
4
Tralee Cuddy C109
Mens Club 1 1X
15:13.5 (4)
2:32.3 /500m
Athlunkard Kelly C197
Mens Club 1 1X
Not started 
-
Mens J18A 1X
1
Cork Young J190
Mens J18A 1X
12:45.2 (1)
2:07.5 /500m
2
Castleconnel Walter L178
Mens J18A 1X
12:47.9 (2)
2:08.0 /500m
3
Muckross Daly D152
Mens J18A 1X
12:53.5 (3)
2:08.9 /500m
4
Clonmel Nugent G195
Mens J18A 1X
13:04.1 (4)
2:10.7 /500m
5
Castleconnel O'Brien Conor175
Mens J18A 1X
13:09.1 (5)
2:11.5 /500m
6
Muckross Coffey I149
Mens J18A 1X
13:09.2 (6)
2:11.5 /500m
7
Castleconnel Beirne C171
Mens J18A 1X
13:10.6 (7)
2:11.8 /500m
8
St. Michaels McDonnell F128
Mens J18A 1X
13:20.8 (8)
2:13.5 /500m
9
Muckross Stack C168
Mens J18A 1X
13:38.0 (9)
2:16.3 /500m
10
Castleconnel Voye S177
Mens J18A 1X
13:44.2 (10)
2:17.4 /500m
11
Muckross Coyne R151
Mens J18A 1X
13:49.0 (11)
2:18.2 /500m
12
Shannon Williams A140
Mens J18A 1X
13:49.3 (12)
2:18.2 /500m
13
St. Michaels Gibson S124
Mens J18A 1X
14:01.9 (13)
2:20.3 /500m
14
Tralee Lynch D111
Mens J18A 1X
14:25.8 (14)
2:24.3 /500m
15
Castleconnel Kinsella A174
Mens J18A 1X
14:26.9 (15)
2:24.5 /500m
16
Muckross McCarthy O159
Mens J18A 1X
14:27.4 (16)
2:24.6 /500m
17
Muckross O' Mahony C161
Mens J18A 1X
14:34.0 (17)
2:25.7 /500m
St. Michaels Rafferty S131
Mens J18A 1X
Not started 
-
Castleconnel O'Brien Conor176
Mens J18A 1X
Not started 
-
Mens J16 1X
1
Clonmel Hurley J192
Mens J16 1X
12:52.0 (1)
2:08.7 /500m
2
St. Michaels Rafferty Jack130
Mens J16 1X
12:52.2 (2)
2:08.7 /500m
3
Tralee Morris S112
Mens J16 1X
13:20.1 (3)
2:13.4 /500m
4
Muckross Coyne M150
Mens J16 1X
13:33.7 (4)
2:15.6 /500m
5
St. Michaels Ziolkowski N132
Mens J16 1X
13:35.1 (5)
2:15.9 /500m
6
Cork O'Connor D184
Mens J16 1X
13:40.3 (6)
2:16.7 /500m
7
St. Michaels Keating B126
Mens J16 1X
13:52.8 (7)
2:18.8 /500m
8
St. Michaels Buckley Neal118
Mens J16 1X
14:00.1 (8)
2:20.0 /500m
9
Tralee Macthreinfhir C116
Mens J16 1X
14:17.8 (9)
2:23.0 /500m
10
Cork Sexton D188
Mens J16 1X
14:22.4 (10)
2:23.7 /500m
11
Cork O'Mahony K187
Mens J16 1X
14:22.9 (11)
2:23.8 /500m
12
Cork O'Leary A186
Mens J16 1X
14:25.3 (12)
2:24.2 /500m
13
Cork O'Connor P185
Mens J16 1X
14:26.6 (13)
2:24.4 /500m
14
St. Michaels Dolphin J121
Mens J16 1X
14:28.2 (14)
2:24.7 /500m
15
St. Michaels Hinchy E125
Mens J16 1X
14:32.8 (15)
2:25.5 /500m
16
Muckross Fahy R154
Mens J16 1X
14:36.0 (16)
2:26.0 /500m
17
Muckross Murphy J160
Mens J16 1X
14:48.4 (17)
2:28.1 /500m
18
Muckross Pierce S166
Mens J16 1X
14:54.9 (18)
2:29.2 /500m
19
Tralee Morris D115
Mens J16 1X
15:01.5 (19)
2:30.3 /500m
20
Tralee Passway L117
Mens J16 1X
18:24.5 (20)
3:04.1 /500m
Womens Club 1 1X
1
Shannon Keating A133
Womens Club 1 1X
13:46.6 (1)
2:17.8 /500m
2
Tralee Moloney P113
Womens Club 1 1X
14:51.9 (2)
2:28.7 /500m
Lee Sheehan D144
Womens Club 1 1X
Not started 
-
Womens Masters 1X
1
Tralee Moloney P (c)114
Womens Masters 1X
14:33.8 (1)
2:25.6 /500m
2
Athlunkard Willis A (a)199
Womens Masters 1X
16:01.5 (2)
2:40.3 /500m
3
St. Michaels Pasinska A (c)129
Womens Masters 1X
26:44.4 (3)
4:27.4 /500m
Womens Intermediate 1X
1
Shannon Keating A134
Womens Intermediate 1X
13:55.3 (1)
2:19.2 /500m
2
Fermoy O'Mahony Aine143
Womens Intermediate 1X
14:17.2 (2)
2:22.9 /500m
St. Michaels Coffey Aisling119
Womens Intermediate 1X
Not started 
-
St. Michaels Coffey Aisling120
Womens Intermediate 1X
Not started 
-
Mens Intermediate 1X
1
Shannon Tanner J139
Mens Intermediate 1X
12:36.7 (1)
2:06.1 /500m
2
St. Michaels English Mark122
Mens Intermediate 1X
13:25.4 (2)
2:14.2 /500m
St. Michaels English Mark123
Mens Intermediate 1X
Not started 
-
Womens J18A 1X
1
Shannon Tanner C138
Womens J18A 1X
14:21.8 (1)
2:23.6 /500m
2
Shannon O'Brien A137
Womens J18A 1X
14:37.8 (2)
2:26.3 /500m
3
Cork Neff C183
Womens J18A 1X
15:02.6 (3)
2:30.4 /500m
4
Cork Higgins N181
Womens J18A 1X
15:11.8 (4)
2:32.0 /500m
5
Clonmel Mulcahy L193
Womens J18A 1X
15:18.7 (5)
2:33.1 /500m
6
Athlunkard De Klein C180
Womens J18A 1X
15:59.8 (6)
2:40.0 /500m
7
Castleconnel Foley M173
Womens J18A 1X
16:38.2 (7)
2:46.4 /500m
Shannon Keating A135
Womens J18A 1X
Not started 
-
Mens Masters 1X
1
St. Michaels McInerney T331
Mens Masters 1X
13:51.7 (1)
2:18.6 /500m
2
Clonmel O'Donnell T (f)196
Mens Masters 1X
16:34.5 (2)
2:45.8 /500m
3
Clonmel Corbett R (e)191
Mens Masters 1X
16:59.5 (3)
2:49.9 /500m
Muckross Breen J (d)146
Mens Masters 1X
Not started 
-
Muckross Lyne D (e)158
Mens Masters 1X
Not started 
-
Womens Senior 2X
1
Tralee200
Womens Senior 2X
17:34.6 (1)
2:55.8 /500m
Womens Club 1 2X
1
Tralee201
Womens Club 1 2X
14:13.2 (1)
2:22.2 /500m
Womens J18A 2X
1
Shannon A212
Womens J18A 2X
12:44.3 (1)
2:07.4 /500m
2
Enniskillen A217
Womens J18A 2X
13:24.1 (2)
2:14.0 /500m
3
Shannon B213
Womens J18A 2X
13:25.6 (3)
2:14.3 /500m
4
St. Michaels205
Womens J18A 2X
13:32.1 (4)
2:15.4 /500m
5
Clonmel236
Womens J18A 2X
14:02.3 (5)
2:20.4 /500m
6
Muckross E233
Womens J18A 2X
14:05.1 (6)
2:20.9 /500m
7
Tralee202
Womens J18A 2X
14:26.3 (7)
2:24.4 /500m
8
Enniskillen B218
Womens J18A 2X
14:35.6 (8)
2:25.9 /500m
9
Muckross C229
Womens J18A 2X
14:36.4 (9)
2:26.1 /500m
10
Shannon C214
Womens J18A 2X
14:47.4 (10)
2:27.9 /500m
11
Muckross D231
Womens J18A 2X
14:56.8 (11)
2:29.5 /500m
12
Enniskillen E221
Womens J18A 2X
15:05.1 (12)
2:30.9 /500m
13
Enniskillen C219
Womens J18A 2X
15:09.9 (13)
2:31.7 /500m
14
Fermoy222
Womens J18A 2X
15:37.7 (14)
2:36.3 /500m
15
Muckross B227
Womens J18A 2X
15:42.4 (15)
2:37.1 /500m
16
Enniskillen D220
Womens J18A 2X
16:31.5 (16)
2:45.3 /500m
17
Muckross A225
Womens J18A 2X
17:33.1 (17)
2:55.5 /500m
Mens Intermediate 2X
St. Michaels203
Mens Intermediate 2X
Not started 
-
Mens Club 1 2X
1
Tralee204
Mens Club 1 2X
11:54.1 (1)
1:59.0 /500m
2
Clonmel A237
Mens Club 1 2X
14:46.8 (2)
2:27.8 /500m
Clonmel B238
Mens Club 1 2X
Not started 
-
Mens J18A 2X
1
St. Michaels A206
Mens J18A 2X
11:12.0 (1)
1:52.0 /500m
2
St. Michaels B207
Mens J18A 2X
11:54.4 (2)
1:59.1 /500m
3
Castleconnel B243
Mens J18A 2X
11:55.7 (3)
1:59.3 /500m
4
Castleconnel A240
Mens J18A 2X
11:56.8 (4)
1:59.5 /500m
5
St. Michaels C208
Mens J18A 2X
12:06.3 (5)
2:01.1 /500m
6
Muckross A224
Mens J18A 2X
12:09.7 (6)
2:01.6 /500m
7
Shannon211
Mens J18A 2X
12:24.5 (7)
2:04.1 /500m
8
Athlunkard247
Mens J18A 2X
12:34.4 (8)
2:05.7 /500m
9
St. Michaels D209
Mens J18A 2X
12:38.3 (9)
2:06.4 /500m
10
Enniskillen216
Mens J18A 2X
12:48.9 (10)
2:08.2 /500m
11
Muckross C228
Mens J18A 2X
12:55.5 (11)
2:09.3 /500m
12
Muckross D230
Mens J18A 2X
13:15.9 (12)
2:12.7 /500m
13
Clonmel235
Mens J18A 2X
13:17.6 (13)
2:12.9 /500m
Muckross B226
Mens J18A 2X
Not started 
-
Mens Intermediate 2-
1
Shannon210
Mens Intermediate 2-
12:02.3 (1)
2:00.4 /500m
Mens J18A 2-
1
Castleconnel A239
Mens J18A 2-
11:51.6 (1)
1:58.6 /500m
2
Castleconnel D246
Mens J18A 2-
11:51.9 (2)
1:58.7 /500m
3
Castleconnel B242
Mens J18A 2-
12:28.7 (3)
2:04.8 /500m
4
Enniskillen215
Mens J18A 2-
12:52.0 (4)
2:08.7 /500m
Castleconnel C245
Mens J18A 2-
Not started 
-
Womens J18A 2-
1
Cork234
Womens J18A 2-
15:12.7 (1)
2:32.1 /500m
Womens Masters 2X
1
Castleconnel A (c 91)241
Womens Masters 2X
15:23.7 (1)
2:34.0 /500m
2
Castleconnel B (e 116)244
Womens Masters 2X
18:32.4 (2)
3:05.4 /500m
Mens J18A 4+
1
Castleconnel A300
Mens J18A 4+
11:14.7 (1)
1:52.5 /500m
2
Enniskillen A439
Mens J18A 4+
11:44.1 (2)
1:57.4 /500m
3
Castleconnel C314
Mens J18A 4+
11:45.3 (3)
1:57.6 /500m
4
Enniskillen B445
Mens J18A 4+
12:11.2 (4)
2:01.9 /500m
Castleconnel B307
Mens J18A 4+
In race... 
-
Mens J18A 4X-
1
St. Michaels A415
Mens J18A 4X-
10:29.1 (1)
1:44.9 /500m
2
Castleconnel B308
Mens J18A 4X-
10:36.6 (2)
1:46.1 /500m
3
Castleconnel A301
Mens J18A 4X-
10:48.7 (3)
1:48.1 /500m
4
Castleconnel C315
Mens J18A 4X-
10:56.0 (4)
1:49.3 /500m
5
St. Michaels B420
Mens J18A 4X-
11:05.6 (5)
1:50.9 /500m
6
Clonmel486
Mens J18A 4X-
11:08.5 (6)
1:51.4 /500m
7
Enniskillen A440
Mens J18A 4X-
11:19.1 (7)
1:53.2 /500m
8
Muckross B466
Mens J18A 4X-
11:49.1 (8)
1:58.2 /500m
9
St. Michaels C425
Mens J18A 4X-
11:52.3 (9)
1:58.7 /500m
10
Tralee A411
Mens J18A 4X-
12:11.3 (10)
2:01.9 /500m
11
Muckross A460
Mens J18A 4X-
12:13.9 (11)
2:02.3 /500m
12
Enniskillen B446
Mens J18A 4X-
12:23.8 (12)
2:04.0 /500m
13
Tralee B406
Mens J18A 4X-
12:24.2 (13)
2:04.0 /500m
Mens J15 4X+
1
St. Michaels409
Mens J15 4X+
11:39.8 (1)
1:56.6 /500m
2
Enniskillen437
Mens J15 4X+
12:26.0 (2)
2:04.3 /500m
3
Castleconnel A302
Mens J15 4X+
12:32.4 (3)
2:05.4 /500m
4
Cork478
Mens J15 4X+
12:40.4 (4)
2:06.7 /500m
5
Athlunkard321
Mens J15 4X+
12:45.4 (5)
2:07.6 /500m
6
Muckross A462
Mens J15 4X+
12:49.3 (6)
2:08.2 /500m
7
Castleconnel B309
Mens J15 4X+
12:51.5 (7)
2:08.6 /500m
8
Castleconnel C316
Mens J15 4X+
13:06.6 (8)
2:11.1 /500m
9
Muckross B468
Mens J15 4X+
13:09.7 (9)
2:11.6 /500m
10
Tralee402
Mens J15 4X+
14:23.2 (10)
2:23.9 /500m
Mens J14 4X+
1
Enniskillen A442
Mens J14 4X+
11:53.2 (1)
1:58.9 /500m
2
St. Michaels A416
Mens J14 4X+
12:06.4 (2)
2:01.1 /500m
3
St. Michaels B421
Mens J14 4X+
12:06.4 (2)
2:01.1 /500m
4
Enniskillen B448
Mens J14 4X+
12:14.6 (4)
2:02.4 /500m
5
Muckross A463
Mens J14 4X+
12:29.3 (5)
2:04.9 /500m
6
Castleconnel C317
Mens J14 4X+
12:33.9 (6)
2:05.6 /500m
7
Castleconnel A303
Mens J14 4X+
12:35.2 (7)
2:05.9 /500m
8
Clonmel B494
Mens J14 4X+
12:54.6 (8)
2:09.1 /500m
9
Castleconnel D319
Mens J14 4X+
13:06.2 (9)
2:11.0 /500m
10
St. Michaels C426
Mens J14 4X+
13:17.8 (10)
2:13.0 /500m
11
Cork479
Mens J14 4X+
13:19.4 (11)
2:13.2 /500m
12
St. Michaels D428
Mens J14 4X+
13:39.0 (12)
2:16.5 /500m
13
Muckross C473
Mens J14 4X+
13:46.3 (13)
2:17.7 /500m
14
Castleconnel B310
Mens J14 4X+
13:59.4 (14)
2:19.9 /500m
15
Enniskillen C451
Mens J14 4X+
14:05.6 (15)
2:20.9 /500m
16
Muckross B469
Mens J14 4X+
14:14.7 (16)
2:22.5 /500m
17
Clonmel A491
Mens J14 4X+
14:45.4 (17)
2:27.6 /500m
St. Michaels E429
Mens J14 4X+
Not started 
-
St. Michaels F430
Mens J14 4X+
Not started 
-
Womens J18A 4X-
1
Enniskillen A443
Womens J18A 4X-
12:11.9 (1)
2:02.0 /500m
2
St. Michaels414
Womens J18A 4X-
12:24.5 (2)
2:04.1 /500m
3
Cork B484
Womens J18A 4X-
12:27.0 (3)
2:04.5 /500m
4
Castleconnel A304
Womens J18A 4X-
12:27.4 (4)
2:04.6 /500m
5
Castleconnel B311
Womens J18A 4X-
12:41.7 (5)
2:07.0 /500m
6
Castleconnel C318
Womens J18A 4X-
12:54.6 (6)
2:09.1 /500m
7
Muckross458
Womens J18A 4X-
13:03.6 (7)
2:10.6 /500m
8
Cork A482
Womens J18A 4X-
13:08.9 (8)
2:11.5 /500m
9
Enniskillen B449
Womens J18A 4X-
13:23.9 (9)
2:14.0 /500m
10
Tralee403
Womens J18A 4X-
13:50.1 (10)
2:18.4 /500m
Womens Masters 4X+
1
Tribesmen (e 222)400
Womens Masters 4X+
13:24.1 (1)
2:14.0 /500m
2
Castleconnel B (c 188)312
Womens Masters 4X+
14:01.9 (2)
2:20.3 /500m
3
Clonmel A (e 239)492
Womens Masters 4X+
14:09.0 (3)
2:21.5 /500m
4
Tralee (d 203)407
Womens Masters 4X+
15:49.2 (4)
2:38.2 /500m
5
Clonmel B (c 184)495
Womens Masters 4X+
15:56.8 (5)
2:39.5 /500m
6
Castleconnel A (e 224)306
Womens Masters 4X+
16:18.4 (6)
2:43.1 /500m
7
St. Michaels (c 186)432
Womens Masters 4X+
18:47.9 (7)
3:08.0 /500m
Mens J16 4X+
1
Enniskillen B447
Mens J16 4X+
11:36.0 (1)
1:56.0 /500m
2
Athlunkard320
Mens J16 4X+
11:51.0 (2)
1:58.5 /500m
3
Cork477
Mens J16 4X+
11:55.4 (3)
1:59.2 /500m
4
Enniskillen A441
Mens J16 4X+
12:01.3 (4)
2:00.2 /500m
5
Muckross A461
Mens J16 4X+
12:16.3 (5)
2:02.7 /500m
6
Muckross B467
Mens J16 4X+
12:46.8 (6)
2:07.8 /500m
7
Clonmel A490
Mens J16 4X+
12:55.4 (7)
2:09.2 /500m
8
Clonmel B493
Mens J16 4X+
12:57.4 (8)
2:09.6 /500m
9
Clonmel C496
Mens J16 4X+
13:19.3 (9)
2:13.2 /500m
Womens J16 4X+
1
Shannon435
Womens J16 4X+
13:10.9 (1)
2:11.8 /500m
2
Tralee404
Womens J16 4X+
13:28.7 (2)
2:14.8 /500m
3
Castleconnel498
Womens J16 4X+
13:28.7 (2)
2:14.8 /500m
4
Muckross459
Womens J16 4X+
13:50.5 (4)
2:18.4 /500m
5
Cork481
Womens J16 4X+
13:51.8 (5)
2:18.6 /500m
6
Athlunkard322
Womens J16 4X+
14:09.1 (6)
2:21.5 /500m
7
St. Michaels B422
Womens J16 4X+
14:12.7 (7)
2:22.1 /500m
8
Fermoy A452
Womens J16 4X+
14:14.3 (8)
2:22.4 /500m
9
Fermoy B454
Womens J16 4X+
14:27.6 (9)
2:24.6 /500m
10
Clonmel487
Womens J16 4X+
15:18.1 (10)
2:33.0 /500m
St. Michaels A417
Womens J16 4X+
Not started 
-
Womens J14 4X+
1
Muckross A465
Womens J14 4X+
13:22.2 (1)
2:13.7 /500m
2
Enniskillen B450
Womens J14 4X+
13:39.9 (2)
2:16.7 /500m
3
Cork A483
Womens J14 4X+
13:47.7 (3)
2:18.0 /500m
4
Enniskillen A444
Womens J14 4X+
13:52.8 (4)
2:18.8 /500m
5
Fermoy A453
Womens J14 4X+
14:08.5 (5)
2:21.4 /500m
6
Cork B485
Womens J14 4X+
14:33.6 (6)
2:25.6 /500m
7
St. Michaels A419
Womens J14 4X+
15:01.7 (7)
2:30.3 /500m
8
Fermoy B455
Womens J14 4X+
15:03.7 (8)
2:30.6 /500m
9
St. Michaels B424
Womens J14 4X+
15:13.0 (9)
2:32.2 /500m
10
Fermoy C456
Womens J14 4X+
15:28.6 (10)
2:34.8 /500m
11
Muckross B471
Womens J14 4X+
15:43.7 (11)
2:37.3 /500m
12
Athlunkard324
Womens J14 4X+
15:56.3 (12)
2:39.4 /500m
13
Clonmel489
Womens J14 4X+
16:06.7 (13)
2:41.1 /500m
14
Fermoy D457
Womens J14 4X+
16:09.4 (14)
2:41.6 /500m
Womens Masters 4X-
Tribesmen 326
Womens Masters 4X-
Not started 
-
Womens Intermediate 2X
University of Limerick327
Womens Intermediate 2X
Not started 
-
Mens Masters 4X-
1
Muckross (b 169)475
Mens Masters 4X-
12:04.7 (1)
2:00.8 /500m
2
St. Michaels (c 172)431
Mens Masters 4X-
12:56.2 (2)
2:09.4 /500m
3
Tribesmen (e 230)401
Mens Masters 4X-
13:41.8 (3)
2:17.0 /500m
Mens Senior 4X-
St. Michaels408
Mens Senior 4X-
Not started 
-
Womens J15 4X+
1
Castleconnel499
Womens J15 4X+
13:39.3 (1)
2:16.6 /500m
2
Enniskillen438
Womens J15 4X+
14:05.7 (2)
2:21.0 /500m
3
Muckross B470
Womens J15 4X+
14:14.6 (3)
2:22.4 /500m
4
Clonmel488
Womens J15 4X+
14:32.5 (4)
2:25.4 /500m
5
St. Michaels C427
Womens J15 4X+
14:35.8 (5)
2:26.0 /500m
6
St. Michaels A418
Womens J15 4X+
14:49.6 (6)
2:28.3 /500m
7
Muckross C474
Womens J15 4X+
15:00.1 (7)
2:30.0 /500m
8
Muckross A464
Womens J15 4X+
15:42.3 (8)
2:37.1 /500m
9
Tralee410
Womens J15 4X+
17:35.5 (9)
2:55.9 /500m
St. Michaels B423
Womens J15 4X+
Not started 
-
Womens J18A 4-
1
St. Michaels412
Womens J18A 4-
12:53.1 (1)
2:08.8 /500m
2
Castleconnel497
Womens J18A 4-
12:59.9 (2)
2:10.0 /500m
3
Cork480
Womens J18A 4-
14:02.6 (3)
2:20.4 /500m
Mens Intermediate 4+
1
Shannon433
Mens Intermediate 4+
11:41.6 (1)
1:56.9 /500m
Womens Club 1 4+
1
Shannon434
Womens Club 1 4+
12:46.8 (1)
2:07.8 /500m
Mens Masters 4+
1
Shannon (d 204)436
Mens Masters 4+
12:41.8 (1)
2:07.0 /500m
Mens Masters 4X+
1
Muckross (c 199)476
Mens Masters 4X+
13:08.5 (1)
2:11.4 /500m
St. Michaels330
Mens Masters 4X+
Not started 
-
Womens Masters 8+
1
Cork (d 414)840
Womens Masters 8+
12:55.5 (1)
2:09.3 /500m
2
Tribesmen (e 469)800
Womens Masters 8+
13:49.8 (2)
2:18.3 /500m
Mens Club 1 8+
1
St. Michaels801
Mens Club 1 8+
10:36.5 (1)
1:46.1 /500m
2
Athlunkard843
Mens Club 1 8+
11:31.2 (2)
1:55.2 /500m
Mens J15 8X+
1
Enniskillen820
Mens J15 8X+
11:16.4 (1)
1:52.7 /500m
2
Muckross832
Mens J15 8X+
12:07.9 (2)
2:01.3 /500m
St. Michaels802
Mens J15 8X+
Not started 
-
Womens J18A 8+
1
St. Michaels803
Womens J18A 8+
12:08.3 (1)
2:01.4 /500m
2
Muckross834
Womens J18A 8+
12:50.4 (2)
2:08.4 /500m
3
Cork839
Womens J18A 8+
12:59.7 (3)
2:10.0 /500m
Womens J16 8+
1
St. Michaels804
Womens J16 8+
12:59.6 (1)
2:09.9 /500m
Womens J14 8X+
1
Enniskillen D829
Womens J14 8X+
12:32.8 (1)
2:05.5 /500m
2
St. Michaels805
Womens J14 8X+
13:18.4 (2)
2:13.1 /500m
3
Enniskillen E830
Womens J14 8X+
13:22.7 (3)
2:13.8 /500m
4
Enniskillen A823
Womens J14 8X+
13:27.2 (4)
2:14.5 /500m
5
Enniskillen B826
Womens J14 8X+
14:28.1 (5)
2:24.7 /500m
6
Enniskillen C828
Womens J14 8X+
14:51.6 (6)
2:28.6 /500m
7
Muckross835
Womens J14 8X+
15:26.0 (7)
2:34.3 /500m
Enniskillen F831
Womens J14 8X+
In race... 
-
Mens J18A 8+
St. Michaels A806
Mens J18A 8+
Not started 
-
St. Michaels B810
Mens J18A 8+
Not started 
-
Mens J16 8+
1
Castleconnel841
Mens J16 8+
11:16.2 (1)
1:52.7 /500m
2
St. Michaels B811
Mens J16 8+
11:23.5 (2)
1:53.9 /500m
St. Michaels A807
Mens J16 8+
Not started 
-
Mens J14 8X+
1
Enniskillen A822
Mens J14 8X+
11:05.5 (1)
1:50.9 /500m
2
Enniskillen C827
Mens J14 8X+
11:11.5 (2)
1:51.9 /500m
3
St. Michaels A808
Mens J14 8X+
11:23.4 (3)
1:53.9 /500m
4
St. Michaels B812
Mens J14 8X+
12:17.0 (4)
2:02.8 /500m
5
Enniskillen B824
Mens J14 8X+
12:54.9 (5)
2:09.2 /500m
6
Muckross833
Mens J14 8X+
13:04.9 (6)
2:10.8 /500m
7
St. Michaels C814
Mens J14 8X+
13:41.9 (7)
2:17.0 /500m
St. Michaels D815
Mens J14 8X+
Not started 
-
Womens J15 8X+
1
Enniskillen821
Womens J15 8X+
13:23.9 (1)
2:14.0 /500m
2
St. Michaels A809
Womens J15 8X+
13:30.4 (2)
2:15.1 /500m
3
St. Michaels B813
Womens J15 8X+
13:47.8 (3)
2:18.0 /500m
Mens Intermediate 8+
1
Shannon816
Mens Intermediate 8+
10:53.4 (1)
1:48.9 /500m
Womens Senior 8+
1
Shannon / Athlunkard / Shandon817
Womens Senior 8+
12:06.8 (1)
2:01.1 /500m
2
Shannon / Shandon / Athlunkard819
Womens Senior 8+
12:14.6 (2)
2:02.4 /500m
Mens Masters 8+
1
Muckross (c 398)838
Mens Masters 8+
12:16.1 (1)
2:02.7 /500m
2
Castleconnel (g 555)842
Mens Masters 8+
14:01.6 (2)
2:20.3 /500m
Womens Senior 1X
1
Fermoy / Lee223
Womens Senior 1X
14:47.1 (1)
2:27.9 /500m
Mens Masters 2-
1
Castleconnel A (c 192)305
Mens Masters 2-
13:25.0 (1)
2:14.2 /500m

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com