Velo Vodno 2020 Results
3432 m Mountainbiking - time trial
Saturday 3 October '20, 10:00
Web site:prvdovrv.mk
Scroll
Refresh
By category
Flat
#
Name
Result
Speed
male
1
Кирил Марковски153
male
13:21.5 (1)
15.42 km/h
2
Blagoja Petrovski146
male
13:52.2 (2)
14.85 km/h
3
Igor Trpkovski134
male
14:32.4 (3)
14.16 km/h
4
Viktor Todorovski145
male
15:06.2 (4)
13.63 km/h
5
Darko Blazeski107
male
15:09.4 (5)
13.59 km/h
6
Лазар Петровиќ345
male
15:24.4 (6)
13.37 km/h
7
Aleksandar Chavleski113
male
15:46.7 (7)
13.05 km/h
8
Leo Kralevski104
male
15:53.7 (8)
12.96 km/h
9
Мартин Благојевиќ135
male
15:55.2 (9)
12.93 km/h
10
Filip Gigov256
male
16:14.0 (10)
12.69 km/h
11
Давор Џикоски149
male
16:43.0 (11)
12.32 km/h
12
MARJAN DIMOSKI172
male
17:00.9 (12)
12.10 km/h
13
Кирил Ѓорѓиевски169
male
17:04.2 (13)
12.06 km/h
14
Zoran Kostovski148
male
17:09.0 (14)
12.01 km/h
15
Stefan Dukovski127
male
17:26.6 (15)
11.81 km/h
16
Мартин Петковски106
male
17:29.5 (16)
11.77 km/h
17
Igor Aleksic103
male
17:30.0 (17)
11.77 km/h
18
Damjan Cvetkoski214
male
17:50.1 (18)
11.55 km/h
19
Теодор Дичевски347
male
17:56.0 (19)
11.48 km/h
20
Dean Davitkovski147
male
17:59.0 (20)
11.45 km/h
21
Дејан Конески130
male
18:05.7 (21)
11.38 km/h
22
Bojan Mitkovski280
male
18:17.2 (22)
11.26 km/h
23
Risto Svenchev237
male
18:40.5 (23)
11.03 km/h
24
Ариан Шумковски210
male
18:49.4 (24)
10.94 km/h
25
Стефан Тасиќ267
male
19:01.2 (25)
10.83 km/h
26
Дарко Главче144
male
19:11.0 (26)
10.73 km/h
27
Трајче Тошевски241
male
19:11.3 (27)
10.73 km/h
28
Филип Аризанковски188
male
19:11.4 (28)
10.73 km/h
29
Vlado Ristevski114
male
19:29.3 (29)
10.57 km/h
30
Ognen Lazarevski161
male
19:47.6 (30)
10.40 km/h
31
Томислав Гошевски197
male
19:48.3 (31)
10.40 km/h
32
Стефан Саздов151
male
19:52.5 (32)
10.36 km/h
33
Лазар Гуре344
male
19:57.0 (33)
10.32 km/h
34
Владимир Стојановски108
male
20:03.6 (34)
10.27 km/h
35
Ivica Atanasovski261
male
20:12.0 (35)
10.19 km/h
36
Ванчо Стојановски223
male
20:12.9 (36)
10.19 km/h
37
David Stojcev218
male
20:15.1 (37)
10.17 km/h
38
Кирил Спасовски253
male
20:19.4 (38)
10.13 km/h
39
Darko Jovanovski140
male
20:20.7 (39)
10.12 km/h
40
Boban Kostovski196
male
20:45.5 (40)
9.92 km/h
41
Erdinc Sali143
male
20:50.7 (41)
9.88 km/h
42
Виктор Стрејоски173
male
20:52.0 (42)
9.87 km/h
43
Нилола Панковски109
male
20:55.4 (43)
9.84 km/h
44
Vlatko Ivanoski150
male
20:56.6 (44)
9.83 km/h
45
Velko Dimishkov234
male
21:20.1 (45)
9.65 km/h
46
Никола Трајковски257
male
21:25.2 (46)
9.61 km/h
47
Burhan Huneli245
male
21:32.9 (47)
9.56 km/h
48
Darko Slavkovikj279
male
21:47.6 (48)
9.45 km/h
49
Дејан Мариќ199
male
22:05.8 (49)
9.32 km/h
50
Дејан Николовски246
male
22:15.1 (50)
9.25 km/h
51
Angel Jovanovski259
male
22:19.2 (51)
9.23 km/h
52
Adnan Ismaili244
male
22:27.1 (52)
9.17 km/h
53
Боривоје Тасиќ260
male
22:27.4 (53)
9.17 km/h
54
Филип Андоновски229
male
22:31.0 (54)
9.15 km/h
55
Драган Ристовски115
male
22:42.6 (55)
9.07 km/h
56
Petar Palevski139
male
22:43.0 (56)
9.06 km/h
57
Riste Todorov292
male
22:57.5 (57)
8.97 km/h
58
Даниел Јаневски341
male
23:00.0 (58)
8.95 km/h
59
Петар Симоски191
male
23:02.8 (59)
8.93 km/h
60
Јосиф Малински275
male
23:21.3 (60)
8.82 km/h
61
Бобан Јаневски276
male
23:47.7 (61)
8.65 km/h
62
Гоце Ќулумовски343
male
23:49.0 (62)
8.65 km/h
63
Andrej Shumanovski176
male
23:49.7 (63)
8.64 km/h
64
Nikola Krstevski102
male
23:50.3 (64)
8.64 km/h
65
Симон Гегај285
male
23:53.0 (65)
8.62 km/h
66
Petar Stojanovski202
male
24:05.6 (66)
8.55 km/h
67
Aleksandar Markovski201
male
24:15.8 (67)
8.49 km/h
68
Бојан Манески266
male
24:19.3 (68)
8.47 km/h
69
Матеј Ќулумовски342
male
24:23.0 (69)
8.45 km/h
70
Горан Баткоски349
male
24:39.0 (70)
8.35 km/h
71
Марио Берзовски273
male
24:56.9 (71)
8.25 km/h
72
Nikola Peshevski110
male
24:57.4 (72)
8.25 km/h
73
Toni Boshkov179
male
25:11.4 (73)
8.17 km/h
74
Сашо Стерјовски233
male
25:45.5 (74)
7.99 km/h
75
Стефан Шушкало258
male
25:54.6 (75)
7.95 km/h
76
Branko Nikolovski222
male
26:10.4 (76)
7.87 km/h
77
Goce Ivanoski254
male
26:24.8 (77)
7.80 km/h
78
Daniel Nikoloski278
male
26:25.5 (78)
7.79 km/h
79
Петар Миланов177
male
26:31.7 (79)
7.76 km/h
80
ЛЕО ДЕЧЕВ249
male
26:33.5 (80)
7.75 km/h
81
Дамјан Матевски216
male
26:51.4 (81)
7.67 km/h
82
Vlatko Brajanovski255
male
27:01.5 (82)
7.62 km/h
83
Lazar Banov190
male
27:18.2 (83)
7.54 km/h
84
Драги Ѓорѓиовски268
male
27:35.3 (84)
7.46 km/h
85
Zdravko Zdravev284
male
27:59.0 (85)
7.36 km/h
86
Luka Goleshki228
male
28:25.1 (86)
7.25 km/h
87
Bojan Jakimovski121
male
29:37.5 (87)
6.95 km/h
88
Михаило Зографски286
male
30:19.8 (88)
6.79 km/h
89
Гордан Зографски289
male
30:35.3 (89)
6.73 km/h
90
Борко Трајчевски274
male
30:55.5 (90)
6.66 km/h
91
Гоце Глигоровски186
male
30:57.7 (91)
6.65 km/h
92
Александар Костовски236
male
31:05.6 (92)
6.62 km/h
93
Александар Џинговски219
male
33:36.8 (93)
6.13 km/h
94
Горан Николоски194
male
34:07.3 (94)
6.03 km/h
95
Бранко Арнаудовски248
male
34:53.2 (95)
5.90 km/h
96
Борче Глафче264
male
36:09.4 (96)
5.70 km/h
97
Михаил Цветановски277
male
36:39.0 (97)
5.62 km/h
98
Gordan Božović294
male
53:07.2 (98)
3.88 km/h
99
Калин Ќосев195
male
53:56.8 (99)
3.82 km/h
Петре Шилегов287
male
DNF 
-
Ијан Георгиевски101
male
DNS 
-
Viktor Todorovski112
male
DNS 
-
Martin Dimcevski116
male
DNS 
-
Игор Бојковски118
male
DNS 
-
Александар Симоновски119
male
DNS 
-
Metodi Lesanski120
male
DNS 
-
Даниел Пановски122
male
DNS 
-
Ilo Vasilev123
male
DNS 
-
Goce Nikolovski125
male
DNS 
-
Стефан Пешов126
male
DNS 
-
Mervan Kadrijovski128
male
DNS 
-
Nusret Iseini131
male
DNS 
-
Bujamin Curri132
male
DNS 
-
Мишо Смилевски133
male
DNS 
-
Никола Здравковски136
male
DNS 
-
Nikola Zdravkovski137
male
DNS 
-
Petar Stefanoski138
male
DNS 
-
Darko Nestorovski142
male
DNS 
-
Goce Stavrevski152
male
DNS 
-
Adem Pajaziti154
male
DNS 
-
Гордан Зографски156
male
DNS 
-
Goran Kuzmanovski157
male
DNS 
-
Димитар Ристовски159
male
DNS 
-
Стефан Јанески160
male
DNS 
-
Владимир Мургоски162
male
DNS 
-
Златко Златановски163
male
DNS 
-
Игор Лазевски164
male
DNS 
-
Мартин Христовски165
male
DNS 
-
Драган Христовски166
male
DNS 
-
Dimitar Malenkov167
male
DNS 
-
Сашо Ѓорѓевски170
male
DNS 
-
Valon Salihu171
male
DNS 
-
Живко Кочков174
male
DNS 
-
Андреј Шумановски175
male
DNS 
-
Andrej Nikolosvki178
male
DNS 
-
Dimitar Arsov181
male
DNS 
-
Branko Putilin184
male
DNS 
-
Марјан Доцевски192
male
DNS 
-
Gorjan Kavrakov198
male
DNS 
-
Никола Лазаровски200
male
DNS 
-
Teodor Barzov205
male
DNS 
-
Vladimir Ivanovski206
male
DNS 
-
Mihail Kjosev207
male
DNS 
-
Sanel Ramovic208
male
DNS 
-
Борче Антовски209
male
DNS 
-
Матеа Шумковска211
male
DNS 
-
Стефан Данилоски212
male
DNS 
-
Arian Shumkovski213
male
DNS 
-
Михаило Зографски217
male
DNS 
-
Бојан Димитров221
male
DNS 
-
Бојан Јоновски225
male
DNS 
-
Симон Рафајловски226
male
DNS 
-
Стојанче Тодосовски230
male
DNS 
-
Синиша Андрески231
male
DNS 
-
Betim Jusufi232
male
DNS 
-
Александар Чубриноски235
male
DNS 
-
Владимир Златаноски240
male
DNS 
-
Petar Simoski242
male
DNS 
-
Jordan Mihajlovski243
male
DNS 
-
Емил Хаџи Пецов250
male
DNS 
-
Борјан Герасимовски251
male
DNS 
-
Dejanco Sandev252
male
DNS 
-
Filip Simonovski262
male
DNS 
-
Dimitar Bajaldziev263
male
DNS 
-
Slobodan Stamatovski269
male
DNS 
-
Gogo Kitanovski270
male
DNS 
-
Милан Јовчевски271
male
DNS 
-
Петар Илин282
male
DNS 
-
Nikola Petrovski283
male
DNS 
-
Марко Тодоров288
male
DNS 
-
Никола Наумоски290
male
DNS 
-
Кристијан Чушков291
male
DNS 
-
Stefan Taseski293
male
DNS 
-
female
1
Ана Атанасова105
female
18:27.1 (1)
11.16 km/h
2
Lidija Saveska204
female
23:35.7 (2)
8.73 km/h
3
Елена Кочова168
female
27:10.9 (3)
7.58 km/h
4
Билјана Русовска350
female
28:21.0 (4)
7.26 km/h
5
Мартина Станковиќ124
female
29:07.2 (5)
7.07 km/h
6
Sandra Blagoevska111
female
29:14.7 (6)
7.04 km/h
7
Симона Ковачева117
female
29:19.9 (7)
7.02 km/h
8
Софија Коцева265
female
30:04.4 (8)
6.85 km/h
9
Тања Вукобрат141
female
30:59.8 (9)
6.64 km/h
10
Тамара Арнаудовска247
female
34:23.9 (10)
5.99 km/h
Tamara Slaveska Apostolovski155
female
DNS 
-
Sanja Djosheva158
female
DNS 
-
Magdalena Tashkoveka180
female
DNS 
-
Магдалена Ташковска182
female
DNS 
-
Elena Cvetkovska183
female
DNS 
-
Izidora Kuhar Putilin185
female
DNS 
-
Ирма Гогова187
female
DNS 
-
Dragana Arsovska189
female
DNS 
-
Marina Bogatinova193
female
DNS 
-
Anita Velickovska203
female
DNS 
-
Andrijana Anastasoska220
female
DNS 
-
Снежана Кузмановска224
female
DNS 
-
Branka Petrushevska227
female
DNS 
-
Албулена Јусуфи238
female
DNS 
-
Александра Зографска239
female
DNS 
-
Georgina Blazeski272
female
DNS 
-
Ivana Nikolik281
female
DNS 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com