Tower to Town Race - Oct 4
10 mi Running
Wave starts
Sunday 4 Oct '20, 09:00
Web site
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By wave
By category
Name
Result
Pace
9:00am
1
st
Mike Dworzak
920
20-29 M
·
Newark,DE
1:03:47.1
0.0
(1)
6:22.7
/mi
2
nd
Logan Stroman
965
30-39 M
·
SWARTHMORE,PA
1:03:56.7
+9.6
(2)
6:23.7
/mi
3
rd
Eliott Bonds
910
20-29 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:05:34.2
+1:47.1
(3)
6:33.4
/mi
4
th
Benjamin Kier
940
20-29 M
·
Elizabethtown,PA
1:05:44.6
+1:57.5
(4)
6:34.5
/mi
5
th
Ryan Liscinski
946
30-39 M
·
LEBANON,PA
1:07:01.9
+3:14.8
(5)
6:42.2
/mi
6
th
Austin Gee
928
30-39 M
·
Harrisburg,PA
1:09:26.6
+5:39.5
(6)
6:56.7
/mi
7
th
James O'Brien
953
30-39 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:14:03.5
+10:16.4
(7)
7:24.4
/mi
8
th
Vicki Barclay
906
30-39 F
·
Mount Gretna,PA
1:18:16.2
+14:29.1
(8)
7:49.6
/mi
9
th
Nathan Rodriguez
958
20-29 M
·
Hummelstown,PA
1:19:24.8
+15:37.7
(9)
7:56.5
/mi
10
th
Abdiel Rodriguez
956
30-39 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:27:28.0
+23:40.9
(10)
8:44.8
/mi
11
th
ROBERT JR HIGH
938
40-49 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:28:22.7
+24:35.6
(11)
8:50.3
/mi
12
th
MATTHEW MORAN
952
20-29 M
·
WASHINGTON BORO,PA
1:29:17.4
+25:30.3
(12)
8:55.7
/mi
9:10am
1
st
Chad Angle
903
40-49 M
·
Palmyra,PA
1:10:33.4
0.0
(1)
7:03.3
/mi
2
nd
Brian Ogle
954
40-49 M
·
Elizabethtown,PA
1:14:32.6
+3:59.2
(2)
7:27.3
/mi
3
rd
Rob Blaszynski
909
50-59 M
·
Annville,PA
1:15:02.1
+4:28.7
(3)
7:30.2
/mi
4
th
Mike Smith
962
60-69 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:16:28.1
+5:54.7
(4)
7:38.8
/mi
5
th
Hans Schneider
960
50-59 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:19:12.3
+8:38.9
(5)
7:55.2
/mi
6
th
Joe Weaver
970
40-49 M
·
Lititz,PA
1:21:27.9
+10:54.5
(6)
8:08.8
/mi
7
th
David Mann
949
50-59 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:23:58.4
+13:25.0
(7)
8:23.8
/mi
8
th
Michael Landis
943
50-59 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:24:04.0
+13:30.6
(8)
8:24.4
/mi
9
th
Todd Breiner
913
50-59 M
·
Jonestown,PA
1:26:51.7
+16:18.3
(9)
8:41.2
/mi
10
th
Joan Sather
959
40-49 F
·
Hummelstown,PA
1:30:57.5
+20:24.1
(10)
9:05.8
/mi
11
th
BETH SCHNEIDER
961
40-49 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:34:53.9
+24:20.5
(11)
9:29.4
/mi
12
th
Heather Ulrich
968
40-49 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:37:15.5
+26:42.1
(12)
9:43.6
/mi
13
th
Seth Werkheiser
972
40-49 M
·
Kempton,PA
1:39:17.9
+28:44.5
(13)
9:55.8
/mi
14
th
Monika Bachmann
905
50-59 F
·
Germantown,MD
1:43:00.8
+32:27.4
(14)
10:18.1
/mi
15
th
Brian Asper
904
40-49 M
·
Stevens,PA
1:43:20.5
+32:47.1
(15)
10:20.1
/mi
16
th
Rosene Lehman
944
40-49 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:43:26.3
+32:52.9
(16)
10:20.6
/mi
17
th
Brian Bauer
907
50-59 M
·
Hillsborough,NJ
1:44:20.7
+33:47.3
(17)
10:26.1
/mi
18
th
Emily Gibble Gibeau
930
40-49 F
·
Harrisburg,PA
1:45:22.9
+34:49.5
(18)
10:32.3
/mi
19
th
Teisha Eismann
925
40-49 F
·
Hummelstown,PA
1:46:21.6
+35:48.2
(19)
10:38.2
/mi
20
th
Larry Gattens
927
50-59 M
·
MYERSTOWN,PA
1:48:00.7
+37:27.3
(20)
10:48.1
/mi
21
th
Neely Spicer
964
40-49 F
·
Mount Gretna,PA
1:51:33.8
+41:00.4
(21)
11:09.4
/mi
22
th
Kelcey Bucks
915
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:51:40.5
+41:07.1
(22)
11:10.1
/mi
23
th
JoAnne Swanger
967
50-59 F
·
Myerstown,PA
1:53:00.2
+42:26.8
(23)
11:18.0
/mi
24
th
Pete BUCKWALTER
917
60-69 M
·
New Holland,PA
1:53:38.2
+43:04.8
(24)
11:21.8
/mi
25
th
Kathy BUCKWALTER
916
60-69 F
·
New Holland,PA
1:59:11.5
+48:38.1
(25)
11:55.2
/mi
26
th
Amy Good
931
40-49 F
·
Mount Joy,PA
2:19:58.6
+1:09:25.2
(26)
13:59.9
/mi
27
th
Roxann Koser
941
50-59 F
·
Mount Joy,PA
2:20:13.7
+1:09:40.3
(27)
14:01.4
/mi
28
th
kevin earnest
922
60-69 M
·
camp hill,PA
2:21:31.9
+1:10:58.5
(28)
14:09.2
/mi
29
th
Carol Hickey
937
70-79 F
·
Mt Gretna,PA
2:35:49.2
+1:25:15.8
(29)
15:34.9
/mi
Edward Gibble
929
70-79 M
·
Lebanon,PA
DNF
-
Todd Albaugh
901
60-69 M
·
Palmyra,PA
DNS
-
9:20am
1
st
Alex Swan
966
20-29 M
·
Mechanicsburg,PA
1:10:42.5
0.0
(1)
7:04.3
/mi
2
nd
Marissa Kovach
942
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:15:11.2
+4:28.7
(2)
7:31.1
/mi
3
rd
Jared Groff
934
20-29 M
·
Manheim,PA
1:17:01.0
+6:18.5
(3)
7:42.1
/mi
4
th
Jesse Eisenbise
924
30-39 M
·
Middletown,PA
1:17:15.6
+6:33.1
(4)
7:43.6
/mi
5
th
Amanda Burrichter
918
19 and Under F
·
Fillmore,NY
1:18:45.5
+8:03.0
(5)
7:52.6
/mi
6
th
Adam Harlan
935
40-49 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:21:26.2
+10:43.7
(6)
8:08.6
/mi
7
th
Ezra Gorman
933
20-29 M
·
Elizabethtown,PA
1:24:44.0
+14:01.5
(7)
8:28.4
/mi
8
th
Ashley Keath
939
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:25:49.7
+15:07.2
(8)
8:35.0
/mi
9
th
Casey Willis
973
30-39 F
·
Annville,PA
1:28:14.4
+17:31.9
(9)
8:49.4
/mi
10
th
Brian Boyd
912
20-29 M
·
Jonestown,PA
1:29:07.1
+18:24.6
(10)
8:54.7
/mi
11
th
Joy Weaver
971
30-39 F
·
Manheim,PA
1:29:31.4
+18:48.9
(11)
8:57.1
/mi
12
th
James Usdin
969
20-29 M
·
Lancaster,PA
1:33:45.4
+23:02.9
(12)
9:22.5
/mi
13
th
Heather Light
945
30-39 F
·
Jonestown,PA
1:34:57.5
+24:15.0
(13)
9:29.8
/mi
14
th
Tara Moberg
950
30-39 F
·
HARRISBURG,PA
1:37:45.6
+27:03.1
(14)
9:46.6
/mi
15
th
Andra Beiler
908
20-29 F
·
Quarryville,PA
1:38:26.5
+27:44.0
(15)
9:50.7
/mi
16
th
Claire de Boer
919
60-69 F
·
mt gretna,PA
1:39:17.7
+28:35.2
(16)
9:55.8
/mi
17
th
Brandon Eckert
923
30-39 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:41:19.2
+30:36.7
(17)
10:07.9
/mi
18
th
Carolyn Mohn
951
20-29 F
·
Lancaster,PA
1:41:58.0
+31:15.5
(18)
10:11.8
/mi
19
th
Christina Oliver
955
30-39 F
·
Jonestown,PA
1:42:35.3
+31:52.8
(19)
10:15.5
/mi
20
th
Sara Fenstermaker
926
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:42:42.9
+32:00.4
(20)
10:16.3
/mi
21
th
Monique Dykman
921
20-29 F
·
Lancaster,PA
1:44:57.7
+34:15.2
(21)
10:29.8
/mi
22
th
Kate Lobley
947
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:46:26.1
+35:43.6
(22)
10:38.6
/mi
23
th
Shaun Gordon
932
30-39 M
·
Lititz,PA
1:53:22.9
+42:40.4
(23)
11:20.3
/mi
24
th
Abigail Bridi
914
20-29 F
·
Lebanon,PA
1:55:45.5
+45:03.0
(24)
11:34.6
/mi
25
th
Hannah Speraw
963
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
2:03:05.7
+52:23.2
(25)
12:18.6
/mi
26
th
Kristi Rodriguez
957
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
2:14:07.2
+1:03:24.7
(26)
13:24.7
/mi
27
th
Alexis Hartzell
936
20-29 F
·
Myerstown,PA
2:14:19.9
+1:03:37.4
(27)
13:26.0
/mi
28
th
Christian Alexandersen
902
30-39 M
·
Enola,PA
2:23:05.0
+1:12:22.5
(28)
14:18.5
/mi
29
th
Madalyn Lynch
948
30-39 F
·
Lebanon,PA
2:29:55.9
+1:19:13.4
(29)
14:59.6
/mi
30
th
Teresa Bowens
911
30-39 F
·
Bel Air,MD
2:30:06.6
+1:19:24.1
(30)
15:00.7
/mi
9:30am
1
st
Luis Miranda
974
30-39 M
·
Lebanon,PA
59:26.1
0.0
(1)
5:56.6
/mi
2
nd
Matt Davis
975
40-49 M
·
Lebanon,PA
1:24:50.7
+25:24.6
(2)
8:29.1
/mi
3
rd
Isaac Musser
977
19 and Under M
·
Ephrata,PA
1:28:12.9
+28:46.8
(3)
8:49.3
/mi
4
th
Crystal Musser
978
30-39 F
·
Ephrata,PA
1:35:13.9
+35:47.8
(4)
9:31.4
/mi
5
th
Stephanie Newcomer
979
50-59 F
·
York,PA
1:35:22.6
+35:56.5
(5)
9:32.3
/mi
6
th
Duane Renninger
982
50-59 M
·
Reading,PA
1:38:10.1
+38:44.0
(6)
9:49.0
/mi
7
th
Robin Rader
981
50-59 F
·
Mt Gretna,PA
1:49:03.9
+49:37.8
(7)
10:54.4
/mi
8
th
Steph Bost
980
40-49 F
·
Mt Gretna,PA
1:49:07.2
+49:41.1
(8)
10:54.7
/mi
9
th
Madison Beiler
976
20-29 F
·
Lancaster,PA
1:50:06.3
+50:40.2
(9)
11:00.6
/mi
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close