Amstel Drecht Regatta 2019 Results
4 km Rowing - Time Trial (1 split)
Sunday 6 October '19, 12:00
Web site: www.mdr.nu
Scroll
Refresh
Intervals
Splits
Hide
by Category
Flat
#
Name
› Vrouwenakker 
› Finish 
Result 
Speed
H 4*
1
Marcel Stal1
H 4*  ·  Arzv
07:47.2 (1)
09:00.7 (1)
16:47.9 (1)
14.29 km/h
Mix 4*
1
Kee de Vrije2
Mix 4*  ·  Vada
08:14.9 (1)
09:25.7 (1)
17:40.6 (1)
13.58 km/h
H C4*
1
Marcel Stal40
H C4*  ·  Arzv
08:08.6 (2)
09:11.2 (1)
17:19.8 (1)
13.85 km/h
2
Wessel Groot3
H C4*  ·  Arzv
08:08.4 (1)
09:24.5 (2)
17:32.9 (2)
13.68 km/h
3
Ron Veul5
H C4*  ·  Kogge
08:35.5 (3)
09:56.1 (3)
18:31.6 (3)
12.95 km/h
H 2x
1
Erik van Eijck van Heslinga 6
H 2x  ·  Arzv
07:55.9 (1)
09:26.8 (1)
17:22.7 (1)
13.81 km/h
2
Zeeger Haspels48
H 2x  ·  MdR
09:09.6 (2)
10:51.1 (2)
20:00.7 (2)
11.99 km/h
3
Stijn Poldervaart47
H 2x  ·  Ruyter
10:37.1 (3)
12:12.4 (3)
22:49.5 (3)
10.51 km/h
H 2-
1
Cees van Dok34
H 2-  ·  MdR
07:58.9 (1)
08:59.9 (1)
16:58.8 (1)
14.13 km/h
2
Michaël Bentvelsen33
H 2-  ·  DDS
08:57.9 (2)
10:24.7 (2)
19:22.6 (2)
12.39 km/h
H 1x
1
Machiel Spuij10
H 1x  ·  Vada
08:31.5 (1)
09:38.9 (1)
18:10.4 (1)
13.21 km/h
2
Bart Burggraaf12
H 1x  ·  MdR
08:37.8 (2)
10:11.4 (2)
18:49.2 (2)
12.75 km/h
3
Trevor de Koekkoek8
H 1x  ·  Tromp
08:42.6 (3)
10:24.8 (4)
19:07.4 (3)
12.55 km/h
4
Mark Verwijs44
H 1x  ·  MdR
08:56.9 (4)
10:25.7 (5)
19:22.6 (4)
12.39 km/h
5
Theo Homan43
H 1x  ·  MdR
09:12.8 (5)
10:20.7 (3)
19:33.5 (5)
12.27 km/h
6
René Snoek45
H 1x  ·  MdR
09:18.8 (6)
10:40.5 (6)
19:59.3 (6)
12.01 km/h
7
Jan Willem Meertens11
H 1x  ·  Meije
09:21.4 (7)
11:01.4 (7)
20:22.8 (7)
11.78 km/h
8
Jorg Santen42
H 1x  ·  MdR
09:34.6 (8)
11:07.1 (8)
20:41.7 (8)
11.60 km/h
9
Steven Weyermans9
H 1x  ·  Amstel
10:05.2 (9)
11:51.8 (9)
21:57.0 (9)
10.93 km/h
10
Luuk van der Togt46
H 1x  ·  Arzv
10:15.3 (10)
12:07.5 (10)
22:22.8 (10)
10.72 km/h
Michiel Meerman7
H 1x  ·  Helling
DNS 
-
D 4*
1
Silvia Bocxe14
D 4*  ·  MdR
08:42.5 (1)
10:02.4 (1)
18:44.9 (1)
12.80 km/h
2
Jolanda van der Meer39
D 4*  ·  Kogge
09:05.7 (2)
10:27.2 (2)
19:32.9 (2)
12.28 km/h
3
Molenaar, Erna38
D 4*  ·  Arzv
09:28.2 (3)
11:01.9 (3)
20:30.1 (3)
11.71 km/h
4
Mariëlle Post15
D 4*  ·  Meije
09:41.9 (4)
11:33.7 (4)
21:15.6 (4)
11.29 km/h
Mix 2x
1
Marleen Abma-Henkens37
Mix 2x  ·  Vada
08:13.9 (1)
09:20.1 (1)
17:34.0 (1)
13.66 km/h
2
Chris van den Berg36
Mix 2x  ·  DDS
08:34.1 (2)
09:51.8 (2)
18:25.9 (2)
13.02 km/h
3
Theo Homan13
Mix 2x  ·  MdR
08:36.3 (3)
09:56.4 (3)
18:32.7 (3)
12.94 km/h
Michiel Meerman 35
Mix 2x  ·  Arzv
DNS 
-
D 2x
1
Julia van Remoortere16
D 2x  ·  Alphen
08:43.2 (1)
10:00.9 (1)
18:44.1 (1)
12.81 km/h
2
Willemijn de Haan17
D 2x  ·  MdR
10:03.6 (2)
11:29.5 (2)
21:33.1 (2)
11.14 km/h
D 1x
1
Amanda Koppes18
D 1x  ·  Arzv
08:55.0 (1)
10:23.1 (1)
19:18.1 (1)
12.43 km/h
2
AnneMarie de Boer19
D 1x  ·  MdR
09:56.6 (2)
11:28.0 (2)
21:24.6 (2)
11.21 km/h
H 8+
1
Friso Koeleman31
H 8+  ·  Proteus
07:15.3 (1)
08:31.9 (1)
15:47.2 (1)
15.20 km/h
H 4+
1
Peter Vrolijk32
H 4+  ·  Meije
08:29.2 (1)
09:45.0 (1)
18:14.2 (1)
13.16 km/h
Mix C4*
1
Thomas van Bart41
Mix C4*  ·  Vada
09:16.5 (1)
10:35.2 (1)
19:51.7 (1)
12.08 km/h
H C3*
Johan Hooijman4
H C3*  ·  MdR
DNS 
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Timing with RaceClocker.com