2023 Fall Classic - 2.5km
2.5 km KayakingMass start
Monday 23 Oct '23, 14:00Web site
View
Name
Result
Speed
All
1st
OC6227
All
·
OC6
15:00.3
0.0
(1)
10.00 km/h
2nd
Rabasca Exhibition121
All
·
K4
18:14.5
+3:14.2
(2)
8.22 km/h
Splash Sisters238
All
·
OC6
In race...
-
Whately,Dunning,Kingston,Williamson,Robinson,Reddin239
All
·
OC6
In race...
-
M (51 +)
Gaetan Thouin217
M (51 +)
·
K1
In race...
-
Don Marsland222
M (51 +)
·
K1
In race...
-
Ian Walter258
M (51 +)
·
OC1
In race...
-
M (13 - 18)
1st
Marcelo De Andrade204
M (13 - 18)
·
K1
11:41.0
0.0
(1)
12.84 km/h
2nd
Julien Pomerleau254
M (13 - 18)
·
K1
11:57.9
+16.9
(2)
12.54 km/h
3rd
Jérémi Sauvé & Jacobs Samuel & Théandre Legrand137
M (13 - 18)
·
C3
17:29.2
+5:48.2
(3)
8.58 km/h
Cédric Bourgeois144
M (13 - 18)
·
K1
In race...
-
M (8 - 12)
1st
Laurent Pomerleau245
M (8 - 12)
·
K1
15:32.0
0.0
(1)
9.66 km/h
2nd
Philémon Archambault131
M (8 - 12)
·
C1
16:59.5
+1:27.5
(2)
8.83 km/h
3rd
Liam Buday & Bradley Creamer125
M (8 - 12)
·
K2
17:01.7
+1:29.7
(3)
8.81 km/h
4th
Tristan Buday & Ryan Creamer124
M (8 - 12)
·
K2
17:04.8
+1:32.8
(4)
8.78 km/h
5th
Charles Fontaine141
M (8 - 12)
·
K1
18:47.5
+3:15.5
(5)
7.98 km/h
6th
Louis Fontaine142
M (8 - 12)
·
K1
18:57.5
+3:25.5
(6)
7.91 km/h
F (13 - 18)
1st
Florence Stewart-Miller143
F (13 - 18)
·
K1
14:04.7
0.0
(1)
10.65 km/h
2nd
Sarah-Maude Barrette102
F (13 - 18)
·
K1
15:11.7
+1:07.0
(2)
9.87 km/h
3rd
Sophia Moïse Dos Santos119
F (13 - 18)
·
K1
16:19.5
+2:14.8
(3)
9.19 km/h
Olive Archambault132
F (13 - 18)
·
C1
In race...
-
Eva Archambault133
F (13 - 18)
·
K1
In race...
-
F (51 +)
Maura Edwards202
F (51 +)
·
K1
In race...
-
Nathalie Morel & PARTNER212
F (51 +)
·
k2
In race...
-
Natasha Ballen216
F (51 +)
·
SUP
In race...
-
F (19 - 50)
Laura Beaulieu & PARTNER122
F (19 - 50)
·
k2
In race...
-
Sandrine Guilbert265
F (19 - 50)
·
C1
In race...
-
M (19 - 50)
1st
Royal Mcdonnell276
M (19 - 50)
·
K1
11:48.9
0.0
(1)
12.70 km/h
2nd
Gordon Raza291
M (19 - 50)
·
K1
20:39.1
+8:50.2
(2)
7.26 km/h
3rd
Matthew Brotherwood109
M (19 - 50)
·
K1
20:54.4
+9:05.5
(3)
7.17 km/h
4th
Marilène Lucas115
M (19 - 50)
·
SUP
23:25.1
+11:36.2
(4)
6.41 km/h
Dominic Sauvé136
M (19 - 50)
·
K1
In race...
-
Emile Bouvier & PARTNER139
M (19 - 50)
·
k2
In race...
-
Jeffrey Chow243
M (19 - 50)
·
OC1
In race...
-
Raymond Wong281
M (19 - 50)
·
SUP
In race...
-
Elliot Arnautovitch 284
M (19 - 50)
·
K1
In race...
-
F (8 - 12)
Laurence Moïse Dos Santos118
F (8 - 12)
·
K1
In race...
-
Juliana Capriles & Norah Ebata-Lopes135
F (8 - 12)
·
k2
In race...
-
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close