CaniX Race 3 High Lodge
5 km RunningTime trial
Sunday 22 Jan '23, 09:30Web site
View
Name
Result
Penalty
Pace
All
Unknown215
All
·
-
Not started
-
Unknown216
All
·
-
Not started
-
Unknown217
All
·
-
Not started
-
Unknown218
All
·
-
Not started
-
FEMALE
1st
Chloe Connell211
FEMALE
·
Kings Forest CaniCross
17:20.7
0.0
(1)
3:28.1 /km
2nd
Kate Harman55
FEMALE
·
 
19:44.8
+2:24.1
(2)
3:57.0 /km
3rd
Amber Dickson5
FEMALE
·
 
20:11.8
+2:51.1
(3)
4:02.4 /km
4th
Rachael Leah84
FEMALE
·
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
20:48.6
+3:27.9
(4)
4:09.7 /km
5th
Kirsty Jones60
FEMALE
·
 
21:09.2
+3:48.5
(5)
4:13.8 /km
6th
Ellen Williams28
FEMALE
·
lonely goat
21:32.3
+4:11.6
(6)
4:18.5 /km
7th
Amy Vallis7
FEMALE
·
 
21:42.3
+4:21.6
(7)
4:20.5 /km
8th
Katharine Howlett57
FEMALE
·
Pitsea Rc
22:16.4
+4:55.7
(8)
4:27.3 /km
9th
Hannah Jones40
FEMALE
·
 
22:17.4
+4:56.7
(9)
4:27.5 /km
10th
Nicky Wreford 77
FEMALE
·
 
22:40.3
+5:19.6
(10)
4:32.1 /km
11th
Sarah Connell91
FEMALE
·
King's Forest Canicross
22:40.6
+5:19.9
(11)
4:32.1 /km
12th
Sinead Croarkin98
FEMALE
·
 
23:15.8
+5:55.1
(12)
4:39.2 /km
13th
Kelly Wareham59
FEMALE
·
 
23:32.4
+6:11.7
(13)
4:42.5 /km
14th
Vivien Goreing209
FEMALE
·
 
24:02.2
+6:41.5
(14)
4:48.4 /km
15th
Diane Chris Potter 24
FEMALE
·
 
24:51.3
+7:30.6
(15)
4:58.3 /km
16th
Charlotte Farrow 16
FEMALE
·
Tailrunners- SE essex canicross
25:07.0
+7:46.3
(16)
5:01.4 /km
17th
Tamsin Hegarty 202
FEMALE
·
 
25:11.4
+7:50.7
(17)
5:02.3 /km
18th
Amelia Tayt6
FEMALE
·
 
25:21.6
+8:00.9
(18)
5:04.3 /km
19th
Eleanor Green 27
FEMALE
·
 
25:47.5
+8:26.8
(19)
incl. 60 sec.
4:57.5 /km
20th
Carol Coleman15
FEMALE
·
 
25:51.5
+8:30.8
(20)
5:10.3 /km
21th
Katherine Garner58
FEMALE
·
 
25:57.0
+8:36.3
(21)
5:11.4 /km
22th
Hannah Tabram41
FEMALE
·
 
26:14.5
+8:53.8
(22)
5:14.9 /km
23th
Jodie Stevens213
FEMALE
·
-
26:35.0
+9:14.3
(23)
5:19.0 /km
24th
Paige Burnham 80
FEMALE
·
Dunedawg
27:15.3
+9:54.6
(24)
5:27.1 /km
25th
Tracy Avenell206
FEMALE
·
JME
27:29.9
+10:09.2
(25)
5:30.0 /km
26th
Gill Walker37
FEMALE
·
King's Forest Canicross
27:32.0
+10:11.3
(26)
incl. 60 sec.
5:18.4 /km
27th
Kate Stannett56
FEMALE
·
 
27:32.3
+10:11.6
(27)
5:30.5 /km
28th
Tracie Emerson205
FEMALE
·
Stour Valley Canicross
28:03.3
+10:42.6
(28)
5:36.7 /km
29th
Sarah-Jayne Cooper94
FEMALE
·
 
28:08.9
+10:48.2
(29)
5:37.8 /km
30th
Peta Joanne Wilson 83
FEMALE
·
 
28:32.5
+11:11.8
(30)
5:42.5 /km
31th
Abbi Lawrence1
FEMALE
·
 
28:50.5
+11:29.8
(31)
5:46.1 /km
32th
Sarah Hibble 92
FEMALE
·
 
29:07.7
+11:47.0
(32)
5:49.5 /km
33th
Jacqui White46
FEMALE
·
TRISudbury
29:22.4
+12:01.7
(33)
5:52.5 /km
34th
Emma Mills34
FEMALE
·
 
30:39.7
+13:19.0
(34)
6:07.9 /km
35th
Ellie Lake29
FEMALE
·
 
30:45.3
+13:24.6
(35)
6:09.1 /km
36th
Victoria Fletcher208
FEMALE
·
 
30:56.1
+13:35.4
(36)
6:11.2 /km
37th
Michelle Todd73
FEMALE
·
 
33:05.9
+15:45.2
(37)
6:37.2 /km
38th
Julie Reeves54
FEMALE
·
 
33:22.9
+16:02.2
(38)
6:40.6 /km
39th
Heidi Bacon 42
FEMALE
·
TriAnglia
33:47.1
+16:26.4
(39)
6:45.4 /km
40th
Janette McKnight48
FEMALE
·
Barking Mad Canicross
34:36.8
+17:16.1
(40)
6:55.4 /km
41th
Annie Murton9
FEMALE
·
 
35:03.1
+17:42.4
(41)
7:00.6 /km
42th
Megan McGuire 72
FEMALE
·
 
35:06.3
+17:45.6
(42)
7:01.3 /km
43th
Somei Back99
FEMALE
·
 
36:34.5
+19:13.8
(43)
7:18.9 /km
44th
Sian Turner-Gilbert 97
FEMALE
·
Stour Valley Canicross
38:57.4
+21:36.7
(44)
7:47.5 /km
45th
Chloe Newman17
FEMALE
·
 
43:08.1
+25:47.4
(45)
incl. 60 sec.
8:25.6 /km
Alison Lapper3
FEMALE
·
Colchester Cani-Cross
Not started
-
Aliysha Pearson4
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Belinda Moore11
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Clare Hayes20
FEMALE
·
TailRunners SouthEast Essex Canicross Club
Not started
-
Daisy Huxtable 22
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Emily Klug 31
FEMALE
·
Ipswich Triathlon Club
Not started
-
Emily Knapp 32
FEMALE
·
Stour Valley Canicross
Not started
-
Emma Davidson 33
FEMALE
·
Stour valley canicross
Not started
-
Gemma Davies 35
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Isabel Knode44
FEMALE
·
Kings Forest Canicross
Not started
-
Jacqueline Anne Robinson45
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Jenna Frost 50
FEMALE
·
South Essex Tailrunners
Not started
-
Jennifer Gill51
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Laura Mansel-Thomas61
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Lindsay Hobden64
FEMALE
·
Stour Valley Canicross
Not started
-
lindsay tapping65
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Lorna Burnside66
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Lou Boyce67
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Louise Clarke 68
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Louise Weller69
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Lucy Sinnott70
FEMALE
·
Tailrunners - SE Essex Canicross
Not started
-
Maxine Jones71
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Minnie Eve74
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Nicola Rands78
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Paula Mockford81
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Rachel Bowling85
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Rachel Chatfield 86
FEMALE
·
Tiptree Road Runners
Not started
-
Rebecca Strafford87
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Sarah Offord93
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Stacey Robinson100
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Tracey Straugheir 204
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
Vicki Blackshaw 207
FEMALE
·
Peterborough Paws
Not started
-
Zoe Langford 210
FEMALE
·
 
Not started
-
MALE
1st
Bobby Jackson 14
MALE
·
 
16:52.4
0.0
(1)
3:22.5 /km
2nd
Heydon Mizon 214
MALE
·
-
17:14.3
+21.9
(2)
3:26.9 /km
3rd
Rob Harlow89
MALE
·
 
18:25.7
+1:33.3
(3)
3:41.1 /km
4th
Ryan Bowen90
MALE
·
 
18:31.9
+1:39.5
(4)
3:42.4 /km
5th
Jeff Webster49
MALE
·
 
18:34.2
+1:41.8
(5)
3:42.8 /km
6th
Duncan Fraser25
MALE
·
Ashridge Canicross
18:49.2
+1:56.8
(6)
3:45.8 /km
7th
Scott Mcgarry95
MALE
·
 
19:01.7
+2:09.3
(7)
3:48.3 /km
8th
Richard Palmer88
MALE
·
 
19:06.9
+2:14.5
(8)
3:49.4 /km
9th
George Pettit36
MALE
·
Ryston Runners AC
19:08.4
+2:16.0
(9)
3:49.7 /km
10th
Angus Chisholm8
MALE
·
 
19:21.3
+2:28.9
(10)
incl. 60 sec.
3:40.3 /km
11th
Owen Thom79
MALE
·
 
19:24.0
+2:31.6
(11)
3:52.8 /km
12th
Edward Hunt26
MALE
·
 
19:37.5
+2:45.1
(12)
3:55.5 /km
13th
Liam White 63
MALE
·
 
20:49.1
+3:56.7
(13)
4:09.8 /km
14th
Christian Rumsey19
MALE
·
Kings Forest Canicross
20:53.6
+4:01.2
(14)
4:10.7 /km
15th
Paul Charles212
MALE
·
 
22:13.4
+5:21.0
(15)
4:26.7 /km
16th
Neil Goodacre 75
MALE
·
Tailrunners SE Essex
22:19.3
+5:26.9
(16)
4:27.9 /km
17th
Adam Daw2
MALE
·
 
23:57.1
+7:04.7
(17)
4:47.4 /km
18th
Grant Catchpole39
MALE
·
 
24:18.3
+7:25.9
(18)
4:51.7 /km
19th
Nick Westwood 76
MALE
·
stour valley
24:45.3
+7:52.9
(19)
4:57.1 /km
20th
Stuart Connon201
MALE
·
 
25:47.7
+8:55.3
(20)
5:09.5 /km
21th
Sean Cadman96
MALE
·
 
26:18.6
+9:26.2
(21)
5:15.7 /km
22th
Clement Rouillard21
MALE
·
 
26:35.6
+9:43.2
(22)
5:19.1 /km
23th
Jamie weavers 47
MALE
·
Dunedawg
27:14.6
+10:22.2
(23)
5:26.9 /km
24th
Tom Moore 203
MALE
·
East Suffolk Cani-cross
29:00.4
+12:08.0
(24)
5:48.1 /km
25th
David Watson23
MALE
·
Kings Forest Canicross
29:09.5
+12:17.1
(25)
5:49.9 /km
26th
Chris Hurcomb18
MALE
·
Cambridge & Coleridge AC
30:23.7
+13:31.3
(26)
6:04.7 /km
27th
Anthony Bowmer 10
MALE
·
 
31:11.1
+14:18.7
(27)
6:14.2 /km
28th
Benjamin Day 12
MALE
·
 
34:50.7
+17:58.3
(28)
6:58.1 /km
Bob Southall13
MALE
·
 
Not started
-
Elliott Norris30
MALE
·
 
Not started
-
Graham cooper38
MALE
·
Gayton Runners
Not started
-
Heydon Mizon43
MALE
·
 
Not started
-
John Kerrs52
MALE
·
 
Not started
-
Jon Hilder53
MALE
·
 
Not started
-
Len Marten 62
MALE
·
Tiptree Road Runners
Not started
-
Pavel Votapek82
MALE
·
 
Not started
-
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close