Vechtrace 2014
5 km Rowing
Time trial
Saturday 4 Oct '14, 10:00
Web site
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By category
Name
Result
Speed
VD-G 2x
1
st
Frans van der Steen, Jan-Bas van Noord
1
VD-G 2x
·
Aengwirden
18:33.5
0.0
(1)
1:51.4
/500m
2
nd
Michiel Oosterhagen, Joost Bronswijk
10
VD-G 2x
·
Aengwirden
19:23.3
+49.8
(2)
1:56.3
/500m
3
rd
Leo Smit, Atze Oldenburger
4
VD-G 2x
·
Compagnie
21:40.1
+3:06.6
(3)
2:10.0
/500m
4
th
Luc Valeton, Albert Ham
5
VD-G 2x
·
Compagnie
24:28.3
+5:54.8
(4)
2:26.8
/500m
VB 2x
1
st
Fred Winkel, Binne Hovinga
6
VB 2x
·
Compagnie
20:16.3
0.0
(1)
2:01.6
/500m
2
nd
Lutein Rademaker, Frans Bosma
2
VB 2x
·
ARC
20:37.3
+21.0
(2)
2:03.7
/500m
VC 2x
1
st
Jan Heerschop, Dennis Vermey
9
VC 2x
·
Zwolsche
19:32.5
0.0
(1)
1:57.3
/500m
2
nd
Bas van den Boom, Bram Bollaert
3
VC 2x
·
Zwolsche
20:53.4
+1:20.9
(2)
2:05.3
/500m
3
rd
Roeland Taams, Alfred Bisschop
8
VC 2x
·
Compagnie
22:22.2
+2:49.7
(3)
2:14.2
/500m
VC-D 4*
1
st
Arjan Bosscha, Hans Boeschoten, Hans Kerkhoven, Tim Wiersma, Bert Veldhuis
14
VC-D 4*
·
Wetterwille
20:05.5
0.0
(1)
2:00.5
/500m
2
nd
Ralph Koster, Remy Brenkman, Gerben van der Meulen, Wilfred Areiter, Joke Rommerts
13
VC-D 4*
·
Compagnie
20:17.0
+11.5
(2)
2:01.7
/500m
3
rd
Ina Hilker, Jorg Ortland, Dirk Ortland, Olaf Meyer, Renate Brauer
15
VC-D 4*
·
TUS Bramsche
21:14.1
+1:08.6
(3)
2:07.4
/500m
DVC-D 1x
1
st
Marjolein Rekers
19
DVC-D 1x
·
Hertog
22:32.5
0.0
(1)
2:15.3
/500m
2
nd
Catrien Brinkman,
24
DVC-D 1x
·
Diep
23:55.9
+1:23.4
(2)
2:23.6
/500m
3
rd
Katinka Dumas
22
DVC-D 1x
·
Zwolsche
24:02.1
+1:29.6
(3)
2:24.2
/500m
DVA-B 1x
1
st
Janneke Bosch
21
DVA-B 1x
·
Hunze
21:44.2
0.0
(1)
2:10.4
/500m
2
nd
Judikje Scheffer
20
DVA-B 1x
·
Amycus
21:55.2
+11.0
(2)
2:11.5
/500m
3
rd
Jannemieke ter Horst
23
DVA-B 1x
·
Hoop
22:39.7
+55.5
(3)
2:16.0
/500m
VC C4*
1
st
Stefan Zwaferink, Sebastiaan van den Worm, Hans Schoonman, Hans Ottens, Kees-Jan de Louw
28
VC C4*
·
Isala
21:25.7
0.0
(1)
2:08.6
/500m
VE C4*
1
st
Michael Gottlieb, Ralf Bruning, Andrea Backer, Harald Hellmich, Claudia Gottlieb
29
VE C4*
·
TUS Bramsche
22:16.4
0.0
(1)
2:13.6
/500m
D 1x
1
st
Bente Paulis
31
D 1x
·
Salland
21:26.9
0.0
(1)
2:08.7
/500m
2
nd
Laura Oosterbroek
32
D 1x
·
Zwolsche
22:44.0
+1:17.1
(2)
2:16.4
/500m
J18 1x
1
st
Jan Willem Hermans
35
J18 1x
·
Salland
21:11.7
0.0
(1)
2:07.2
/500m
2
nd
Marijn Reimer
36
J18 1x
·
Salland
21:18.8
+7.1
(2)
2:07.9
/500m
3
rd
Jake Keating
37
J18 1x
·
Bradford Grammar School
23:41.7
+2:30.0
(3)
2:22.2
/500m
4
th
Matthew Kay
38
J18 1x
·
Bradford Grammar School
24:09.5
+2:57.8
(4)
2:25.0
/500m
M18 2x
1
st
Chantal Spijkers, Yannick Prenger
41
M18 2x
·
Salland
24:19.8
0.0
(1)
2:26.0
/500m
M18 4*
1
st
Jule Gausmann, Johanna Hilker, Marie Eichmann, Jana Gutowski, Sophia Hedemann
44
M18 4*
·
TUS Bramsche
20:05.7
0.0
(1)
2:00.6
/500m
J16 1x
1
st
Tom Robinson
48
J16 1x
·
Bradford Grammar School
21:07.5
0.0
(1)
2:06.8
/500m
2
nd
Obbe Tibben
50
J16 1x
·
Diep
21:20.1
+12.6
(2)
2:08.0
/500m
3
rd
John Burke
53
J16 1x
·
Bradford Grammar School
21:41.2
+33.7
(3)
2:10.1
/500m
4
th
Adam Euan
52
J16 1x
·
Bradford Grammar School
22:45.6
+1:38.1
(4)
2:16.6
/500m
5
th
Hjalmar Hansen
51
J16 1x
·
Amycus
24:07.8
+3:00.3
(5)
2:24.8
/500m
6
th
Hugo d'Ailly
46
J16 1x
·
Amycus
25:01.8
+3:54.3
(6)
2:30.2
/500m
7
th
Robert Ashby
47
J16 1x
·
Bradford Grammar School
28:40.0
+7:32.5
(7)
2:52.0
/500m
M16 2x
1
st
Femke Paulis, Nelly van der Veen
57
M16 2x
·
ARC
21:04.5
0.0
(1)
2:06.5
/500m
Mix 2x
1
st
Laura van de Wardt, Thomas van de Wardt
60
Mix 2x
·
Argo
19:46.4
0.0
(1)
1:58.6
/500m
2
nd
Dian Ester, Stern Brouwer
61
Mix 2x
·
Salland
21:47.2
+2:00.8
(2)
2:10.7
/500m
Mix C4*
1
st
Johanna Heile, Anna Holtkamper, Jan Steimel, Bjorn Holtze, Mailin Schulz
66
Mix C4*
·
TUS Bramsche
20:57.4
0.0
(1)
2:05.7
/500m
2
nd
Jacob Hart, Yvonne Delfsma, Yulia Kitcha, Daniel Wolf, Elly van den Berg
65
Mix C4*
·
BC Nordhorn
22:04.4
+1:07.0
(2)
2:12.4
/500m
3
rd
Bertjan de Herder, Martha Vunderink, Froukje Snaaijer, Theo Haverkamp, Marianne Wortelboer
68
Mix C4*
·
Salland
23:12.8
+2:15.4
(3)
2:19.3
/500m
VD 1x
1
st
Sjoerd Brouwer
80
VD 1x
·
ARC
19:33.4
0.0
(1)
1:57.3
/500m
2
nd
Michiel Oosterhagen
83
VD 1x
·
Aengwirden
21:44.6
+2:11.2
(2)
2:10.5
/500m
3
rd
Robert Stroethoff
97
VD 1x
·
Leythe
22:04.6
+2:31.2
(3)
2:12.5
/500m
VE-F 1x
1
st
Frans van der Steen
81
VE-F 1x
·
Aengwirden
19:59.5
0.0
(1)
2:00.0
/500m
2
nd
Jan-Bas van Noord
92
VE-F 1x
·
Diep
20:41.1
+41.6
(2)
2:04.1
/500m
3
rd
Bert Hoefsloot
95
VE-F 1x
·
Hoop
21:05.9
+1:06.4
(3)
2:06.6
/500m
4
th
Joost Bronswijk
104
VE-F 1x
·
Aengwirden
21:09.9
+1:10.4
(4)
2:07.0
/500m
5
th
Jan Hilvering
87
VE-F 1x
·
Salland
22:01.9
+2:02.4
(5)
2:12.2
/500m
6
th
Michel Kabel
88
VE-F 1x
·
ARC
22:29.2
+2:29.7
(6)
2:14.9
/500m
7
th
Rene Maarleveld
91
VE-F 1x
·
Amycus
22:30.7
+2:31.2
(7)
2:15.1
/500m
8
th
Wolfram Verboom
105
VE-F 1x
·
Salland
22:41.0
+2:41.5
(8)
2:16.1
/500m
9
th
Robin Ellinghaus
89
VE-F 1x
·
BC Nordhorn
22:49.5
+2:50.0
(9)
2:17.0
/500m
10
th
Jaap Dorsman
90
VE-F 1x
·
Zwolsche
23:17.1
+3:17.6
(10)
2:19.7
/500m
VC 1x
1
st
Marcel Woortman
103
VC 1x
·
Hunze
20:35.0
0.0
(1)
2:03.5
/500m
2
nd
Pieter Dieleman
96
VC 1x
·
Hunze
20:51.5
+16.5
(2)
2:05.2
/500m
3
rd
Dennis Vermeij
82
VC 1x
·
Naarden
21:10.2
+35.2
(3)
2:07.0
/500m
4
th
Peter Millenaar
100
VC 1x
·
Diep
22:08.2
+1:33.2
(4)
2:12.8
/500m
VA-B 1x
1
st
Daan Middendorp
99
VA-B 1x
·
Hunze
19:57.1
0.0
(1)
1:59.7
/500m
2
nd
Jan Jaap Feddema
85
VA-B 1x
·
Hunze
20:37.0
+39.9
(2)
2:03.7
/500m
3
rd
Guus Kruitwagen
101
VA-B 1x
·
Daventria
21:41.8
+1:44.7
(3)
2:10.2
/500m
VG-I 1x
1
st
Huib de Boer
98
VG-I 1x
·
Daventria
21:54.4
0.0
(1)
2:11.4
/500m
2
nd
Piet van Arendonk
102
VG-I 1x
·
Breda
22:29.5
+35.1
(2)
2:15.0
/500m
3
rd
Jan van Laarhoven
86
VG-I 1x
·
Tubantia
22:40.0
+45.6
(3)
2:16.0
/500m
4
th
Henk Smoolenaars
93
VG-I 1x
·
Breda
26:09.9
+4:15.5
(4)
2:37.0
/500m
5
th
Jan Uylenbroek
94
VG-I 1x
·
Rijnland
29:45.3
+7:50.9
(5)
2:58.5
/500m
DVA-D 2x
1
st
Jobke Middelkamp, Esther Bernadette Dijk
108
DVA-D 2x
·
Zwolsche
21:01.3
0.0
(1)
2:06.1
/500m
2
nd
Jeannette Ottens, Mariska Mulder
109
DVA-D 2x
·
Zwolsche
21:09.3
+8.0
(2)
2:06.9
/500m
DVA-C 4*
1
st
Ingar Seemann, Monika Manios, Ilja Kok, Rinske de Vries, Peter van den Berg
115
DVA-C 4*
·
Amstel
19:33.5
0.0
(1)
1:57.4
/500m
2
nd
Marchien Martens, Jannine Sybenga, Christel Mos-Westert, Ingrid Mars, Atze Oldenburger
113
DVA-C 4*
·
Compagnie
20:26.4
+52.9
(2)
2:02.6
/500m
3
rd
Aletha Huisman, Wilma van Oel, Lauren de Graaf, Regina van den Berg, Anne-Mart Laagland
119
DVA-C 4*
·
Grift
21:43.8
+2:10.3
(3)
2:10.4
/500m
4
th
Esther van der Loos, , Ank Verrips, Nanette van Asselt, Jacqueline Mol, Elly van den Berg
114
DVA-C 4*
·
Salland
21:47.2
+2:13.7
(4)
2:10.7
/500m
DVD-E 4*
1
st
Kitty Groeningen, Astrid van Slobbe, Marie Christine Zuidwijk, Rian Hofma, Linda Groot
116
DVD-E 4*
·
Zwolsche
21:25.5
0.0
(1)
2:08.6
/500m
2
nd
Jeanette Oosterveld, Lida Haverkamp, Liesbeth Bouma, Rieneke Weteringe, Gerry de Klerck
117
DVD-E 4*
·
Compagnie
21:45.8
+20.3
(2)
2:10.6
/500m
3
rd
Liesbeth Hilvering, Joke Zomer, An de Herder, Ineke Geertjes, Ingrid Fagel
118
DVD-E 4*
·
Salland
22:05.3
+39.8
(3)
2:12.5
/500m
H 1x
1
st
Leon Boschman
123
H 1x
·
Hunze
20:32.7
0.0
(1)
2:03.3
/500m
2
nd
Ruud Pepping
122
H 1x
·
Gyas
20:55.7
+23.0
(2)
2:05.6
/500m
DA 2x
1
st
Martine Veldhuis, Marike Veldhuis
127
DA 2x
·
Amycus
19:45.6
0.0
(1)
1:58.6
/500m
2
nd
Babet van Laarhoven, Anne Vrouwe
126
DA 2x
·
ARC
22:49.3
+3:03.7
(2)
2:16.9
/500m
J18 2x
1
st
Matthew Kay, George Kay
130
J18 2x
·
Bradford Grammar School
23:03.7
0.0
(1)
2:18.4
/500m
M18 1x
1
st
Marte Naaktgeboren
136
M18 1x
·
Diep
23:58.6
0.0
(1)
2:23.9
/500m
2
nd
Myrna Damstra
137
M18 1x
·
Diep
26:02.0
+2:03.4
(2)
2:36.2
/500m
J16 2x
1
st
Hidde Schultze, Jorrit Wubben
143
J16 2x
·
Diep
20:13.1
0.0
(1)
2:01.3
/500m
2
nd
Adam Euan, Ben Wood
140
J16 2x
·
Bradford Grammar School
20:27.4
+14.3
(2)
2:02.7
/500m
3
rd
Tom Robinson, John Burke
141
J16 2x
·
Bradford Grammar School
20:42.7
+29.6
(3)
2:04.3
/500m
4
th
Tom Bradley, Nick Keating
139
J16 2x
·
Bradford Grammar School
22:53.5
+2:40.4
(4)
2:17.4
/500m
M16 1x
1
st
Femke Paulis
153
M16 1x
·
Salland
23:24.3
0.0
(1)
2:20.4
/500m
2
nd
Chantal Spijkers
154
M16 1x
·
Salland
27:40.1
+4:15.8
(2)
2:46.0
/500m
VB 2-
1
st
Roel Steenbergen, Gerrit Zwiggelaar
7
VB 2-
·
Compagnie
24:16.4
0.0
(1)
2:25.6
/500m
VA 4+
1
st
Bastiaan Stam, Marx-Jan Ritterfeld, Ruben Willems, Daan vd Donk, Bas Starremans
27
VA 4+
·
Phocas
23:22.0
0.0
(1)
2:20.2
/500m
J16-18 4*
1
st
Adam Bradbury, Nathaniel Davey, Adam Smith, Jacob Jolly, Matt Parry
133
J16-18 4*
·
Bradford Grammar School
22:00.5
0.0
(1)
2:12.1
/500m
2
nd
Daniel Field, Jonty Casson, Will Robson, Alex Broadbridge-Kirbitson, Lewis Day
150
J16-18 4*
·
Bradford Grammar School
22:16.7
+16.2
(2)
2:13.7
/500m
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close