Promocio Castelldefels
1 km RowingWave starts
Sunday 4 Dec '22, 10:00
Group by
Scroll
Details
Name
Result
Penalty
Speed
1S 2X AM
1st
Marti Navarro - Kevin Pop1
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
2:08.2
0.0
(1)
01:04.1 /500m
2nd
Izan Jornet - Pep Roig2
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:25.3
+17.1
(2)
01:12.7 /500m
3rd
Arnau Tura - Nil Faijes3
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:25.6
+17.4
(3)
01:12.8 /500m
2S 2X AM
1st
Guillem Huertas - Marc Manye1
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
2:10.9
0.0
(1)
01:05.5 /500m
2nd
Noel Nagera - Roc Sola3
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:37.6
+26.7
(2)
01:18.8 /500m
3rd
Jordi Faijes - Abdoulaye Kante4
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
3:42.2
+1:31.3
(3)
01:51.1 /500m
3S 3X AM
1st
Arnau Vega - Julen Garcia3
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
2:23.1
0.0
(1)
01:11.6 /500m
2nd
Ariel Herrera - Joel Torres4
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
2:24.6
+1.5
(2)
01:12.3 /500m
3rd
Didac Lopez ? Cosmo Andreu1
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CR.TORTOSA
2:29.1
+6.0
(3)
01:14.6 /500m
4S 2X AM
1st
Hector Becerra - Karim Shagiev2
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
2:38.7
0.0
(1)
01:19.4 /500m
2nd
Unai Grabulosa - Adria Casas4
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 5
2:52.8
+14.1
(2)
01:26.4 /500m
3rd
Marti Aurich - Oriol Mir1
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
3:12.5
+33.8
(3)
01:36.3 /500m
4th
Joel cherto- Jokin 3
2X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CAPRI 2
3:53.1
+1:14.4
(4)
01:56.6 /500m
4X AF
1st
Alba Cuchi- Aroa Castello- Abril Gonzalez- Maria Arroyo4
4X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CAPRI
2:11.1
0.0
(1)
01:05.6 /500m
2nd
Zoe Queral - Berta Pons - Alba Morales - Jana Guach3
4X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA
2:23.7
+12.6
(2)
01:11.9 /500m
3rd
Nora Alonso - Laia Mercader - Candela Condom - Bruna Gibert1
4X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:40.3
+29.2
(3)
01:20.2 /500m
4th
Elna Octavio - Mar Pastor - Magali Sagrista - Marina Garcia2
4X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
3:10.4
+59.3
(4)
01:35.2 /500m
1S 2XVM
1st
Ignacio Hidalgo 1977-Oriol Ylla 1977 C 6''5
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR. 1
3:32.8
0.0
(1)
incl. -6 sec.
01:49.4 /500m
2nd
Joan Lor - Victor Valls CAT: C 6''4
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
3:41.3
+8.5
(2)
incl. -6 sec.
01:53.7 /500m
3rd
Manuel Garcia (1983)-Fernando Lopez (1973) C 6''1
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR. 2
3:55.4
+22.6
(3)
incl. -6 sec.
02:00.7 /500m
4th
ALFREDO DIEZ, MIGUEL aNGEL PeREZ3
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS 1
4:23.0
+50.2
(4)
02:11.5 /500m
2S 2XVM
1st
Toni Magarinyos/50, Joan Marieges/46 C 6''3
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM 1
3:42.5
0.0
(1)
incl. -6 sec.
01:54.3 /500m
2nd
Jordi Bernat (1978) ? Jose C. Arasa (1972) C 6''2
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
CR. TORTOSA 3
3:44.2
+1.7
(2)
incl. -6 sec.
01:55.1 /500m
3rd
Oscar Cid (1973) ? Manuel Alvarez (1976) C6''1
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
CR. TORTOSA 2
3:54.0
+11.5
(3)
incl. -6 sec.
02:00.0 /500m
4th
Daniel Bolton41 , Agusti Yepes/49 C 6''4
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM 2
3:57.7
+15.2
(4)
incl. -6 sec.
02:01.8 /500m
5th
JOSe GABRIEL SEBASTIaN , DANIEL SANTAMARiA5
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS 2
4:38.0
+55.5
(5)
02:19.0 /500m
3S 2XVM
1st
Eliseo Arasa - Carlos Goldero Cat:D 11''1
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
3:33.7
0.0
(1)
incl. -11 sec.
01:52.4 /500m
2nd
Sinuhe Perez 1969 Roberto Lera 1982 C 6"2
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
C.E.OLiMPIC 1
3:43.6
+9.9
(2)
incl. -6 sec.
01:54.8 /500m
3rd
Joan Margarit (1967) Antoni Font (1949) F 24''3
2X VETERa MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR. 3
4:54.0
+1:20.3
(3)
incl. -24 sec.
02:39.0 /500m
4XVF
1st
Sonia G?ell/59,Eva Dones/50, Anna Luque54, Gemma 2
4X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 1
4:23.0
0.0
(1)
02:11.5 /500m
2nd
Marta Sempere/54,Margarita Sak44, Isabel Yeste59 , Eva exposito39 C 5''3
4X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 2
4:23.9
+0.9
(2)
incl. -5 sec.
02:14.5 /500m
3rd
EVA MARiA ANGLeS , MARiA TERESA GRAU , MARTA PINTO , MARIA PILAR PEnyA1
4X VETERa FEMENi
·
CN.HELIOS
5:10.1
+47.1
(3)
02:35.1 /500m
Virgi Roca 50,Maria gaspa /55 ,Marian Pascual/63,Lola ansaldo /56 E 14''4
4X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 3
DNS
incl. -14 sec.
00:07.0 /500m
1S 1XIM
1st
Iker Cucala2
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
4:17.2
0.0
(1)
02:08.6 /500m
2nd
Lluc Font3
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
4:18.0
+0.8
(2)
02:09.0 /500m
3rd
Eduard Morera5
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:21.3
+4.1
(3)
02:10.7 /500m
4th
JAVIER REMACHA4
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS
4:46.2
+29.0
(4)
02:23.1 /500m
5th
Nil Goldero1
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4:48.9
+31.7
(5)
02:24.5 /500m
2S 1XIM
1st
Manel Gilabert3
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CR.DELTA 1
4:11.9
0.0
(1)
02:06.0 /500m
2nd
Ferran Herrera4
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:25.2
+13.3
(2)
02:12.6 /500m
3rd
Arnau Marti1
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
4:42.1
+30.2
(3)
02:21.1 /500m
4th
Yeray Martinez2
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CAPRI 1
4:44.0
+32.1
(4)
02:22.0 /500m
5th
Joan R. Aloma5
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:46.3
+34.4
(5)
02:23.2 /500m
3S 1XIM
1st
Enric Fuster5
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 4
4:43.5
0.0
(1)
02:21.8 /500m
2nd
Paulo Guimera3
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CAPRI 2
4:52.3
+8.8
(2)
02:26.2 /500m
3rd
Tomas Iglesias2
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
5:03.7
+20.2
(3)
02:31.9 /500m
4th
Ivan Gilabert1
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CR.DELTA 2
5:32.6
+49.1
(4)
02:46.3 /500m
German Villoro4
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
HELIOS 2
DNF
-
4S 1XIM
1st
Adam Rahibi2
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CAPRI 3
4:21.5
0.0
(1)
02:10.8 /500m
2nd
Nil Ripoll4
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
4:43.4
+21.9
(2)
02:21.7 /500m
3rd
Victor de Luna3
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM BARCELONA 1
5:17.7
+56.2
(3)
02:38.9 /500m
4th
Ayrton5
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM BARCELONA 2
5:30.9
+1:09.4
(4)
02:45.5 /500m
5th
Pep Genovilla1
1X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
6:37.1
+2:15.6
(5)
03:18.6 /500m
1S 2XIF
1st
Martina Llambrich - Paula Paga4
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 1
4:25.4
0.0
(1)
02:12.7 /500m
2nd
Adriana Llambrich - Enia Gil2
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4:45.9
+20.5
(2)
02:23.0 /500m
3rd
Maria Busquet ? Immaculada Estrada1
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
4:55.6
+30.2
(3)
02:27.8 /500m
2S 2XIF
1st
Julia Tomas - Nagore Fabra3
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4:13.3
0.0
(1)
02:06.7 /500m
2nd
Blanca Alvarez - Mireia Fuster1
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:30.1
+16.8
(2)
02:15.1 /500m
3rd
Irene Bruna- Marina Catalan4
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CAPRI 1
4:33.6
+20.3
(3)
02:16.8 /500m
4th
SOFiA MONTANER, MIRIAM BRUNA2
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
HELIOS-CAPRI
5:13.6
+1:00.3
(4)
02:36.8 /500m
3S 2XIF
1st
Paula Castello - Bianca Casanova1
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 2
4:33.5
0.0
(1)
02:16.8 /500m
2nd
Martina Bonfill ? Leyre Berge4
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
4:38.5
+5.0
(2)
02:19.3 /500m
3rd
Marta Castells - Laura Perez3
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:55.9
+22.4
(3)
02:28.0 /500m
4S 2XIF
1st
Dana Punset - Sara Compte3
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
4:23.6
0.0
(1)
02:11.8 /500m
2nd
Noa Quinquilla - Joana Casanova1
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 3
4:26.8
+3.2
(2)
02:13.4 /500m
3rd
Blanca Arques - Erica Rubio4
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 4
4:28.6
+5.0
(3)
02:14.3 /500m
4th
Iratxe Berenguer- Carla Torres2
2X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CAPRI 2
4:56.3
+32.7
(4)
02:28.2 /500m
1S 1X CM
1st
Uriel Iglesias3
1X CADET MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA
4:38.7
0.0
(1)
02:19.4 /500m
2nd
PABLO MALO1
1X CADET MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS 2
4:47.3
+8.6
(2)
02:23.7 /500m
3rd
Ivan Godia5
1X CADET MASCULi
·
CAPRI
5:03.0
+24.3
(3)
02:31.5 /500m
4th
Pol Diaz4
1X CADET MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
5:11.8
+33.1
(4)
02:35.9 /500m
2S 1X CM
1st
David Fernandez2
1X CADET MASCULi
·
TORTOSA
4:58.6
0.0
(1)
02:29.3 /500m
2nd
Alejandro Ruiz3
1X CADET MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM BARCELONA
5:05.0
+6.4
(2)
02:32.5 /500m
3rd
Valentin Villalba1
1X CADET MASCULi
·
CAPRI
5:25.5
+26.9
(3)
02:42.8 /500m
1S 1X AM
1st
Kevin Pop2
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
2:08.6
0.0
(1)
01:04.3 /500m
2nd
Guillem Huertas1
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
2:22.2
+13.6
(2)
01:11.1 /500m
3rd
Izan Jornet4
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:47.9
+39.3
(3)
01:24.0 /500m
2S 1X AM
1st
Joel Torres4
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
2:30.1
0.0
(1)
01:15.1 /500m
2nd
Alex Besalduch3
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CR.TORTOSA
2:37.7
+7.6
(2)
01:18.9 /500m
3rd
Arnau Vega5
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
2:41.9
+11.8
(3)
01:21.0 /500m
4th
Joel Colomines2
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CR. DELTA 1
3:15.1
+45.0
(4)
01:37.6 /500m
5th
Saul Viu1
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CAPRI 1
3:34.9
+1:04.8
(5)
01:47.5 /500m
3S 1X AM
1st
Didac Marco5
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR. 2
2:19.3
0.0
(1)
01:09.7 /500m
2nd
Biel Bramon1
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:23.7
+4.4
(2)
01:11.9 /500m
3rd
Marc Manye4
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
2:25.4
+6.1
(3)
01:12.7 /500m
4th
Pep Roig3
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:33.5
+14.2
(4)
01:16.8 /500m
5th
Joel Cherto2
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CAPRI 2
3:51.6
+1:32.3
(5)
01:55.8 /500m
4S 1X AM
1st
Ferran Banyeres5
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
2:28.7
0.0
(1)
01:14.4 /500m
2nd
Ireneu Martos2
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
2:35.2
+6.5
(2)
01:17.6 /500m
3rd
Joel Albacar4
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 3
2:45.1
+16.4
(3)
01:22.6 /500m
4th
Noel Nagera1
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2:45.9
+17.2
(4)
01:23.0 /500m
5th
Enzo Exposito3
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CAPRI 3
3:55.1
+1:26.4
(5)
01:57.6 /500m
5S 1X AM
1st
Ariel Herrera1
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 4
2:38.2
0.0
(1)
01:19.1 /500m
2nd
Lyan Masia (nou)4
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CR. DELTA 2
2:44.1
+5.9
(2)
01:22.1 /500m
3rd
Karim Shagiev3
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 5
2:52.4
+14.2
(3)
01:26.2 /500m
1S 2XAF
1st
Marta Navarro - Zoe Querol2
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:15.5
0.0
(1)
01:07.8 /500m
2nd
Alba Cuchi- Aroa Castello1
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CAPRI 1
2:21.8
+6.3
(2)
01:10.9 /500m
3rd
Berta Gonzalez - Blanca Matuhen4
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA
2:31.1
+15.6
(3)
01:15.6 /500m
4th
Sara Roca - Jana Guach5
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:34.4
+18.9
(4)
01:17.2 /500m
5th
Nora Cuadros - Berta Comas3
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:35.2
+19.7
(5)
01:17.6 /500m
2S 2XAF
1st
Berta Pons - Alba Morales2
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2:43.2
0.0
(1)
01:21.6 /500m
2nd
Marina Garcia - Emma Puigdevall1
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:58.1
+14.9
(2)
01:29.1 /500m
3rd
Abril Gonzalez- Paula Gomez3
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CAPRI 2
3:10.5
+27.3
(3)
01:35.3 /500m
4th
Alba Martinez - Naia Guardiola4
2X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CAPRI 3
3:22.5
+39.3
(4)
01:41.3 /500m
2-VM
1st
Ignacio Hidalgo (1977) - Manuel Garcia)4
2- VETERa MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR 2
3:29.3
0.0
(1)
incl. -7 sec.
01:48.2 /500m
2nd
Jaime Ros 1966 - Nacho Fernandez 1966 E 20''2
2- VETERa MASCULi
·
OLiMPIC 2
3:32.5
+3.2
(2)
incl. -20 sec.
01:56.3 /500m
3rd
Oriol Ylla (1977)-Manel Enrique (1977) C 7''3
2- VETERa MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR
3:39.9
+10.6
(3)
incl. -7 sec.
01:53.5 /500m
1S 1XVF
1st
Eva Martinez 1968 - Roser Bou 1973 D 13''1
1X VETERa FEMENi
·
C.E. OLiMPIC 2-VF
4:26.6
0.0
(1)
incl. -13 sec.
02:19.8 /500m
2nd
Sonia G?ell/59 E 20''5
1X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 1
4:29.5
+2.9
(2)
incl. -20 sec.
02:24.8 /500m
3rd
LOURDES PUIGBARRACA SOL 1971 D 13''4
1X VETERa FEMENi
·
CR.BADALONA
4:38.0
+11.4
(3)
incl. -13 sec.
02:25.5 /500m
4th
Sara Gimenez 1971 D 13''2
1X VETERa FEMENi
·
C.E. OLiMPIC
4:45.3
+18.7
(4)
incl. -13 sec.
02:29.2 /500m
5th
Judit Lamas (1982) B 2''3
1X VETERa FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:50.4
+23.8
(5)
incl. -2 sec.
02:26.2 /500m
1S 4XIM
1st
Biel Busquets - Jan Lluis - Pau Bustins - Javier Remacha3
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES - HELIOS
3:56.2
0.0
(1)
01:58.1 /500m
2nd
Manel Gilabert - Eric Bayo - Ivan Gilabert - Gorka Compte4
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CR.DELTA
4:08.4
+12.2
(2)
02:04.2 /500m
3rd
Marc Gisbert - Nil Goldero - Iker Ibanyez - Alex Alimbau1
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4:12.0
+15.8
(3)
02:06.0 /500m
4th
GERMaN VILLORO , GERMaN GUTIeRREZ , FERNANDO MARTiN , JAVIER REMACHA2
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS 1
4:47.4
+51.2
(4)
02:23.7 /500m
2S 4XIM
1st
Diego Aguilar- Aleix Berenguer- Adam Rahibi- Aaron Esteve3
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CAPRI
3:48.3
0.0
(1)
01:54.2 /500m
2nd
Lluc Font - Biel Freire - Marti Vila - Arnau Marti1
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
3:57.3
+9.0
(2)
01:58.7 /500m
3rd
Ferran Herrera - Enric Fuster - Eduard Morera - Nil Ripoll2
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
4:01.8
+13.5
(3)
02:00.9 /500m
3S 4XIM
1st
Adrian Stefan - Pau Mercader - Pol Vilarnau - eric Nevado1
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
4:01.9
0.0
(1)
02:01.0 /500m
2nd
Joan R. Aloma ? Pau Panisello ? Brunno Domato ? Leire Salguero2
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:26.9
+25.0
(2)
02:13.5 /500m
3rd
eric Carrasco - alex Tatu - Lluc Gelador - Pol Comas4
4X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
4:44.2
+42.3
(3)
02:22.1 /500m
1S 1XIF
1st
Noa Quinquilla 4
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 1
4:29.7
0.0
(1)
02:14.9 /500m
2nd
Blanca Alvarez1
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:33.1
+3.4
(2)
02:16.6 /500m
3rd
Julia Tomas2
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
4:34.0
+4.3
(3)
02:17.0 /500m
4th
Joana Massanes3
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
4:45.6
+15.9
(4)
02:22.8 /500m
5th
Noor Lluch5
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
4:55.7
+26.0
(5)
02:27.9 /500m
2S 1XIF
1st
Martina Llambrich 4
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 2
4:34.0
0.0
(1)
02:17.0 /500m
2nd
Irene Bruna3
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CAPRI 1
4:49.8
+15.8
(2)
02:24.9 /500m
3rd
Laia Pastor 5
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
4:53.0
+19.0
(3)
02:26.5 /500m
SOFiA MONTANER2
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.HELIOS
DNS
-
3S 1XIF
1st
Dana Bria2
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
4:36.3
0.0
(1)
02:18.2 /500m
2nd
Mireia Fuster5
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
4:55.6
+19.3
(2)
02:27.8 /500m
3rd
Julia Fabra 1
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 3
5:03.7
+27.4
(3)
02:31.9 /500m
4th
Marta Castells4
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
5:07.8
+31.5
(4)
02:33.9 /500m
5th
Iratxe Berenguer3
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CAPRI 2
5:19.8
+43.5
(5)
02:39.9 /500m
4S 1XIF
1st
Nagore Fabra2
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
4:48.7
0.0
(1)
02:24.4 /500m
2nd
Duna Serra3
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
4:51.3
+2.6
(2)
02:25.7 /500m
3rd
Blanca Arques 1
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 3
4:54.8
+6.1
(3)
02:27.4 /500m
4th
Iria Exposito4
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CAPRI 3
5:39.3
+50.6
(4)
02:49.7 /500m
5S 1XIF
1st
Leyre Berge4
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 5
4:53.1
0.0
(1)
02:26.6 /500m
2nd
Alexia Alvarez 1
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 4
5:17.3
+24.2
(2)
02:38.7 /500m
3rd
Enia Gil2
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 4
5:25.1
+32.0
(3)
02:42.6 /500m
Paula Castello 3
1X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 4
DNF
-
2XCF
1st
Jana Masip - AdriĆ  Meseguer2
2X CADET FEMENi
·
TORTOSA
4:30.0
0.0
(1)
02:15.0 /500m
2nd
Clara Roman, Paula Fontanillas1
2X CADET FEMENi
·
RC.MARITIM BARCELONA
4:33.1
+3.1
(2)
02:16.6 /500m
1S 4XAM
1st
Alex Besalduch ? Cosmo Andreu ? Didac Lopez ? Kevin Pop5
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CR.TORTOSA
2:05.7
0.0
(1)
01:02.9 /500m
2nd
Marti Navarro - Arnau Vega - Joel Albacar - Julen Garcia4
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES
2:09.9
+4.2
(2)
01:05.0 /500m
3rd
Ireneu Martos - Biel Bramon - Lluc Codina - Bernat Mas2
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:14.2
+8.5
(3)
01:07.1 /500m
4th
Guillem Huertas - Marc Manye - Joel Torres - Ariel Herrera1
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
2:16.1
+10.4
(4)
01:08.1 /500m
5th
Izan Jornet - Pep Roig - Josep Cana - Noel Nagera3
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:18.8
+13.1
(5)
01:09.4 /500m
2S 4XAM
1st
Arnau Tura - Ivan Velasco - Ferran Banyeres - Pol Vilarnau1
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:25.9
0.0
(1)
01:13.0 /500m
2nd
Roc Sola - Roger Pasalamar - Santi Osta - Pau Recio4
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:35.1
+9.2
(2)
01:17.6 /500m
3rd
Nil Faijes - Ixent Torres - Joan Portella - Bernat Corominas2
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
2:35.6
+9.7
(3)
01:17.8 /500m
4th
Oriol Recasens - Nil Font - Erik Sanchez - Ian Camara3
4X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
3:07.9
+42.0
(4)
01:34.0 /500m
1S 1XAF
1st
Marta Navarro4
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
2:24.1
0.0
(1)
01:12.1 /500m
2nd
Nora Alonso2
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
2:26.1
+2.0
(2)
01:13.1 /500m
3rd
Alba Martinez3
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CAPRI 1
2:32.2
+8.1
(3)
01:16.1 /500m
4th
Nora Cuadros1
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
2:33.6
+9.5
(4)
01:16.8 /500m
5th
Emma Sancho5
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
BARCELONA CR.
2:39.0
+14.9
(5)
01:19.5 /500m
6th
Jokin Escalona6
1X ALEVi MASCULi
·
CAPRI 4
4:55.1
+2:31.0
(6)
02:27.6 /500m
2S 1XAF
1st
Mar Pastor5
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
2:33.8
0.0
(1)
01:16.9 /500m
2nd
Zoe Querol3
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
2:34.8
+1.0
(2)
01:17.4 /500m
3rd
Jana Guach1
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
2:39.4
+5.6
(3)
01:19.7 /500m
4th
Paula Gomez2
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CAPRI 3
2:57.9
+24.1
(4)
01:29.0 /500m
5th
Naia Guardiola4
1X ALEVi FEMENi
·
CAPRI 2
3:39.6
+1:05.8
(5)
01:49.8 /500m
1S 2XVF
1st
Sabina Cortes (1982) - Irizay Magrinya (1987) B 2''1
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES
4:19.5
0.0
(1)
incl. -2 sec.
02:10.8 /500m
2nd
eva exposito/39 Julia aloy /60 C 6''4
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 4
4:26.5
+7.0
(2)
incl. -6 sec.
02:16.3 /500m
3rd
Laia Ferreres - Yolanda Tomas CAT: C 6''3
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA
5:07.8
+48.3
(3)
incl. -6 sec.
02:36.9 /500m
4th
MARTA PINTO , MARIA PILAR PEnyA2
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
CN.HELIOS 1
5:21.1
+1:01.6
(4)
02:40.6 /500m
2S 2XVF
1st
Marta Sempere 54, Virginia Roca /50 D 11''3
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 2
4:16.2
0.0
(1)
incl. -11 sec.
02:13.6 /500m
2nd
Sonia G?ell 59, Anna Luque/54 E 17''1
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 1
4:22.1
+5.9
(2)
incl. -17 sec.
02:19.6 /500m
3rd
Sara Gimenez 1971- Montse Samitier 1966 D 11''4
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
C.E.OLiMPIC
4:32.2
+16.0
(3)
incl. -11 sec.
02:21.6 /500m
4th
EVA MARiA ANGLeS , MARiA TERESA GRAU5
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
CN.HELIOS 2
5:19.7
+1:03.5
(4)
02:39.9 /500m
Marian Pascual63, Maria gaspa /55 E 17''2
2X VETERa FEMENi
·
RC.MARiTIM 3
DNS
-
1S 1XVM
1st
Carlos Goldero CAT: D 13''5
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 2
3:49.7
0.0
(1)
incl. -13 sec.
02:01.3 /500m
2nd
Sinuhe Perez 1969 D 13''3
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
C.E.OLiMPIC 2
3:50.4
+0.7
(2)
incl. -13 sec.
02:01.7 /500m
3rd
Ramon Ventosa 1951 H 47''1
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
C.E.OLiMPIC 1
3:52.8
+3.1
(3)
incl. -47 sec.
02:19.9 /500m
4th
Jose C. Arasa (1972) D 13''4
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CR. TORTOSA 1
4:20.1
+30.4
(4)
incl. -13 sec.
02:16.6 /500m
5th
Joan Margarit 1967 E 20''2
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR. 2
4:59.3
+1:09.6
(5)
incl. -20 sec.
02:39.7 /500m
2S 1XVM
1st
Jordi Bernat (1978) C 7''5
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CR. TORTOSA 3
3:56.0
0.0
(1)
incl. -7 sec.
02:01.5 /500m
2nd
Robero Lera 1982 B 2''1
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
C.E.OLiMPIC 3
4:04.6
+8.6
(2)
incl. -2 sec.
02:03.3 /500m
3rd
Manolo Garcia CAT: B 2''3
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
4:04.9
+8.9
(3)
incl. -2 sec.
02:03.5 /500m
3S 1XVM
1st
David Llambrich CAT: C 7''1
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 1
3:44.4
0.0
(1)
incl. -7 sec.
01:55.7 /500m
2nd
Joan Marieges/46 1976 C7''2
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM
4:03.1
+18.7
(2)
incl. -7 sec.
02:05.1 /500m
3rd
Manuel Alvarez (1976) C 7''3
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CR. TORTOSA 4
4:16.3
+31.9
(3)
incl. -7 sec.
02:11.7 /500m
4th
Oscar Cid (1973) C 7''4
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CR. TORTOSA 2
4:23.2
+38.8
(4)
incl. -7 sec.
02:15.1 /500m
5th
JORGE OCTAVIO CALVO5
1X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS
4:32.1
+47.7
(5)
02:16.1 /500m
1S 2XIM
1st
Biel Busquets - Pau Mercader5
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
3:59.2
0.0
(1)
01:59.6 /500m
2nd
Iker Cucala - Kevin Pop1
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 1
4:01.3
+2.1
(2)
02:00.7 /500m
3rd
Yeray MArtinez- Paulo Guimera2
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CAPRI 1
4:15.7
+16.5
(3)
02:07.8 /500m
4th
HUGO PASCUAL , GERMaN VILLORO4
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS 1
4:54.6
+55.4
(4)
02:27.3 /500m
2S 2XIM
1st
Ferran Herrera - Eduard Morera1
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 1
4:06.1
0.0
(1)
02:03.1 /500m
2nd
Jan Lluis - Adrian Stefan5
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
4:21.7
+15.6
(2)
02:10.9 /500m
3rd
Brunno Domato ? Pau Panisello2
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CR.TORTOSA
4:43.0
+36.9
(3)
02:21.5 /500m
4th
Eric Bayo - Gorka Compte3
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CR.DELTA
5:16.8
+1:10.7
(4)
02:38.4 /500m
3S 2XIM
1st
Enric Fuster - Nil Ripoll4
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 2
4:18.9
0.0
(1)
02:09.4 /500m
2nd
Alex Vilella- Diego Aguilar3
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CAPRI 2
4:31.8
+12.9
(2)
02:15.9 /500m
3rd
Joan Tomas Tomas Iglesias2
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 3
4:44.2
+25.3
(3)
02:22.1 /500m
4th
ERIC CAZADOR , GERMaN GUTIeRREZ1
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS 2
5:01.9
+43.0
(4)
02:31.0 /500m
5th
Andres Munilla - Stephan Bustos5
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
5:03.8
+44.9
(5)
02:31.9 /500m
4S 2XIM
1st
Adam Rahibi- Aaron Esteve5
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CAPRI 3
4:13.0
0.0
(1)
02:06.5 /500m
2nd
Unai Rangel - Gerard Juan3
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 4
4:28.2
+15.2
(2)
02:14.1 /500m
3rd
IBoN MEDINA , FERNANDO MARTiN 2
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS 3
4:49.3
+36.3
(3)
02:24.7 /500m
4th
Pol Vilarnau - Erik Nevado4
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
4:49.8
+36.8
(4)
02:24.9 /500m
5th
Joan Alexandrescu - Pep Genovilla1
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.SANT CARLES 2
5:35.3
+1:22.3
(5)
02:47.7 /500m
5S 2XIM
1st
Victor de Luna, Ayrton1
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM BARCELONA
4:45.7
0.0
(1)
02:22.9 /500m
2nd
Jordi Tafalla - Marc Victor4
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA 5
4:46.1
+0.4
(2)
02:23.1 /500m
3rd
Teo Rosendo - Hugo Becerra3
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA 3
5:48.5
+1:02.8
(3)
02:54.3 /500m
4th
Yael Rivas - Lucas H?rnfedt2
2X INFANTIL MASCULi
·
CN.BANYOLES 5
6:01.5
+1:15.8
(4)
03:00.8 /500m
1S 4XIF
1st
Julia Tomas - Dana Bria - Nagore Fabra - Adriana Llambrich2
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.AMPOSTA
4:05.0
0.0
(1)
02:02.5 /500m
2nd
Noa Quinquilla - Paula Castello - Erica Rubio - Joana Casanova3
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 1
4:10.9
+5.9
(2)
02:05.5 /500m
3rd
Marta Castells - Laura Perez - Blanca Alvarez - Mireia Fuster5
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
4:12.5
+7.5
(3)
02:06.3 /500m
4th
Joana Massanes - Dana Punset - Carla Sanchez - Duna Serra4
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
4:15.7
+10.7
(4)
02:07.8 /500m
5th
Alexia Alvarez ? Julia Fabra ? Leire Salguero ? Immaculada Estrada1
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
4:30.5
+25.5
(5)
02:15.3 /500m
2S 4XIF
1st
Blanca Arques - Martina Llambrich - Paula Paga - Bianca Casanova3
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.DELTA 2
4:56.7
0.0
(1)
02:28.4 /500m
2nd
Laia Pastor ? Martina Bonfill ? Maria Busquet ? Noor Lluch4
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
5:14.3
+17.6
(2)
02:37.2 /500m
3rd
Marina Catalan- Miriam BRuna- Carla Torres- Iria Exposito2
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CAPRI
5:24.4
+27.7
(3)
02:42.2 /500m
Estel Sagrista - Sara Compte - Laura Rodriguez - Ariana Vera1
4X INFANTIL FEMENi
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
DNS
-
1XCF
1st
Jana Masip3
1X CADET FEMENi
·
TORTOSA
4:47.9
0.0
(1)
02:24.0 /500m
2nd
Paula Fontanillas2
1X CADET FEMENi
·
RC.MARITIM BARCELONA 2
4:58.6
+10.7
(2)
02:29.3 /500m
3rd
Clara Roman1
1X CADET FEMENi
·
RC.MARITIM BARCELONA 1
5:08.3
+20.4
(3)
02:34.2 /500m
Marina Pinyol4
1X CADET FEMENi
·
BARCELONA CLUB DE REM
DNS
-
2XCM
1st
David Fernandez - Adria Meseguer4
2X CADET MASCULI
·
TORTOSA
4:09.3
0.0
(1)
02:04.7 /500m
2nd
DIEGO JIMeNEZ , PABLO MALO5
2X CADET MASCULI
·
CN.HELIOS
4:18.5
+9.2
(2)
02:09.3 /500m
3rd
Gaizka Alonso - Inyigo Gutierrez3
2X CADET MASCULI
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
4:43.9
+34.6
(3)
02:22.0 /500m
4th
Adam Rahibi- Valentin Villacampa2
2X CADET MASCULI
·
CAPRI
4:54.5
+45.2
(4)
02:27.3 /500m
4XVM
1st
David Llambrich - Joan Lor - Victor Valls - Manolo Garcia CAT: C 5''2
4X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.AMPOSTA
3:18.1
0.0
(1)
incl. -5 sec.
01:41.6 /500m
2nd
Toni Magarinyos 50, Joan Marieges 46, Daniel Bolton/41, Agusti Yepes49 C 5''4
4X VETERa MASCULi
·
RC.MARiTIM
3:39.0
+20.9
(2)
incl. -5 sec.
01:52.0 /500m
3rd
JORGE OCTAVIO CALVO , ALFREDO DIEZ , JOSe GABRIEL SEBASTIaN , DANIEL SANTAMARiA1
4X VETERa MASCULi
·
CN.HELIOS
4:00.2
+42.1
(3)
02:00.1 /500m
Ignacio Hidalgo (75) -Manel Enrique (77)-Jorge Simon (84)-Manuel Garcia (83) C 5''3
4X VETERa MASCULi
·
BARCELONA CR.
DNS
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing with RaceClocker.com