ATEA TrailÖvik Night Edition 6KM
6 km Running
Mass start
Tuesday 4 Oct '22, 19:00
Web site
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By category
Name
Result
Pace
K6
1
st
Ida Pauler
510
K6
·
Skogslöparna
31:10.2
0.0
(1)
5:11.7
/km
2
nd
Alva Mattsson
505
K6
·
Skogslöparna
32:37.3
+1:27.1
(2)
5:26.2
/km
3
rd
Signe Forsberg
507
K6
·
Skogslöparna
34:30.6
+3:20.4
(3)
5:45.1
/km
4
th
Amanda Granberg
524
K6
·
Mellansels IF
35:57.2
+4:47.0
(4)
5:59.5
/km
5
th
Tindra Rytterstedt
506
K6
·
Skogslöparna
36:22.0
+5:11.8
(5)
6:03.7
/km
6
th
Alice Rytterstedt
516
K6
·
Skogslöparna
39:05.5
+7:55.3
(6)
6:30.9
/km
7
th
Clara Nordström
528
K6
·
Skogslöparna
39:12.9
+8:02.7
(7)
6:32.2
/km
8
th
Louise Woxlin
503
K6
·
Skogslöparna
40:25.5
+9:15.3
(8)
6:44.3
/km
9
th
Jennie Dahllund
502
K6
·
Team MDB
41:13.8
+10:03.6
(9)
6:52.3
/km
10
th
Jenny Öhman
508
K6
·
Skogslöparna
41:49.1
+10:38.9
(10)
6:58.2
/km
11
th
Sara Andersson
527
K6
·
-
43:44.2
+12:34.0
(11)
7:17.4
/km
12
th
Sanna Lindkvist
530
K6
·
Björna IF
47:56.6
+16:46.4
(12)
7:59.4
/km
13
th
Carina Eriksson
514
K6
·
Ck Örnen
53:25.7
+22:15.5
(13)
8:54.3
/km
14
th
Elin Gustafsson
512
K6
·
Ck Örnen
53:26.6
+22:16.4
(14)
8:54.4
/km
15
th
Åsa Ledin
511
K6
·
Ck Örnen
53:27.7
+22:17.5
(15)
8:54.6
/km
16
th
Susanne Bylund
529
K6
·
Skopgslöparna
1:04:00.3
+32:50.1
(16)
10:40.1
/km
M6
1
st
Börje Pauler
417
M6
·
Skogslöparna
27:21.6
0.0
(1)
4:33.6
/km
2
nd
Emanuel Näslund
421
M6
·
Skogslöparna
30:45.7
+3:24.1
(2)
5:07.6
/km
3
rd
Håkan Thelin
422
M6
·
Nätraälven
33:46.2
+6:24.6
(3)
5:37.7
/km
4
th
Daniel Granberg
423
M6
·
Mellansels IF
36:00.0
+8:38.4
(4)
6:00.0
/km
5
th
Eric Mattsson
416
M6
·
Skogslöparna
36:27.1
+9:05.5
(5)
6:04.5
/km
6
th
Thomas Didriksson
406
M6
·
Team Nordic Trail
37:07.7
+9:46.1
(6)
6:11.3
/km
7
th
Johan Melin
407
M6
·
Sidensjö IK
38:15.1
+10:53.5
(7)
6:22.5
/km
8
th
Torgny Näslund
418
M6
·
Skogslöparna
40:02.4
+12:40.8
(8)
6:40.4
/km
9
th
Fredrik Brodin
420
M6
·
CoreIT
47:51.6
+20:30.0
(9)
7:58.6
/km
10
th
Mikael Dahllund
404
M6
·
Team MDB
1:06:10.7
+38:49.1
(10)
11:01.8
/km
11
th
Anders Palm
419
M6
·
CoreIT
1:06:12.3
+38:50.7
(11)
11:02.1
/km
David Kjellqvist
408
M6
·
Sidensjö IK
DNS
-
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close