PAM race domingo
2000 m RowingWave starts
Sunday 16 Apr '23, 08:30
View
Name
Result
Speed
87
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 12
4XVF
3:47.5
0.0
(1)
56.9 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 23
4XVF
4:06.4
+18.9
(2)
1:01.6 /500m
3rd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 11
4XVF
4:06.5
+19.0
(3)
1:01.6 /500m
4th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 24
4XVF
4:21.3
+33.8
(4)
1:05.3 /500m
88
1st
RCR.ALICANTE2
4XVF
3:56.5
0.0
(1)
59.1 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA3
4XVF
4:00.7
+4.2
(2)
1:00.2 /500m
3rd
ITSAS-LAGUNAK - LAREDO 4
4XVF
4:02.5
+6.0
(3)
1:00.6 /500m
4th
GINASIO REMO5
4XVF
4:13.0
+16.5
(4)
1:03.3 /500m
89
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 33
2XSM
7:02.9
0.0
(1)
1:45.7 /500m
2nd
CN.HELIOS6
2XSM
7:08.4
+5.5
(2)
1:47.1 /500m
3rd
URKIROLAK 14
2XSM
7:19.0
+16.1
(3)
1:49.8 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA 12
2XSM
7:21.7
+18.8
(4)
1:50.4 /500m
5th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 11
2XSM
7:32.6
+29.7
(5)
1:53.2 /500m
90
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 15
2XSM
7:21.0
0.0
(1)
1:50.3 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 22
2XSM
7:43.0
+22.0
(2)
1:55.8 /500m
3rd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 24
2XSM
7:46.0
+25.0
(3)
1:56.5 /500m
4th
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 1
2XSM
7:50.2
+29.2
(4)
1:57.6 /500m
5th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO3
2XSM
7:52.5
+31.5
(5)
1:58.1 /500m
91
1st
URKIROLAK 21
2XSM
7:18.9
0.0
(1)
1:49.7 /500m
2nd
C.E.OL?MPIC 6
2XSM
7:19.2
+0.3
(2)
1:49.8 /500m
3rd
TORTOSA4
2XSM
7:27.1
+8.2
(3)
1:51.8 /500m
4th
URKIROLAK 35
2XSM
7:41.9
+23.0
(4)
1:55.5 /500m
5th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 12
2XSM
7:45.4
+26.5
(5)
1:56.4 /500m
6th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 33
2XSM
7:51.7
+32.8
(6)
1:57.9 /500m
92
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 12
1XSF
8:34.6
0.0
(1)
2:08.7 /500m
2nd
IMPERIAL COLLEGE6
1XSF
8:36.7
+2.1
(2)
2:09.2 /500m
3rd
C.E.OL?MPIC 13
1XSF
8:50.6
+16.0
(3)
2:12.7 /500m
4th
CLUB REM TORTOSA7
1XSF
8:55.5
+20.9
(4)
2:13.9 /500m
5th
CN.AMPOSTA 25
1XSF
9:06.5
+31.9
(5)
2:16.6 /500m
6th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 14
1XSF
9:13.1
+38.5
(6)
2:18.3 /500m
7th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 11
1XSF
9:20.7
+46.1
(7)
2:20.2 /500m
93
1st
C.E.OL?MPIC 21
1XSF
8:56.7
0.0
(1)
2:14.2 /500m
2nd
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 12
1XSF
8:58.9
+2.2
(2)
2:14.7 /500m
3rd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 24
1XSF
8:59.5
+2.8
(3)
2:14.9 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA 36
1XSF
9:00.4
+3.7
(4)
2:15.1 /500m
5th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 23
1XSF
9:06.1
+9.4
(5)
2:16.5 /500m
94
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 41
1XSF
9:00.4
0.0
(1)
2:15.1 /500m
2nd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 15
1XSF
9:12.9
+12.5
(2)
2:18.2 /500m
3rd
BARCELONA CR.6
1XSF
9:21.6
+21.2
(3)
2:20.4 /500m
4th
RCN.TARRAGONA2
1XSF
9:59.0
+58.6
(4)
2:29.8 /500m
5th
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 24
1XSF
10:15.3
+1:14.9
(5)
2:33.8 /500m
95
1st
CN.HELIOS-CAPRI2
2-CM
7:54.9
0.0
(1)
1:58.7 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK 13
2-CM
8:01.3
+6.4
(2)
2:00.3 /500m
3rd
CN.AMPOSTA 14
2-CM
8:13.0
+18.1
(3)
2:03.3 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 15
2-CM
8:13.9
+19.0
(4)
2:03.5 /500m
5th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES1
2-CM
8:32.4
+37.5
(5)
2:08.1 /500m
96
1st
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA2
2-CM
8:09.1
0.0
(1)
2:02.3 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA 24
2-CM
8:16.0
+6.9
(2)
2:04.0 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 23
2-CM
8:21.4
+12.3
(3)
2:05.3 /500m
4th
URKIROLAK 21
2-CM
8:31.0
+21.9
(4)
2:07.8 /500m
97
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 13
4XJF
7:26.0
0.0
(1)
1:51.5 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK2
4XJF
7:31.8
+5.8
(2)
1:53.0 /500m
3rd
TORTOSA-HELIOS4
4XJF
7:38.6
+12.6
(3)
1:54.7 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES5
4XJF
7:52.0
+26.0
(4)
1:58.0 /500m
98
1st
BARCELONA CR- ST. CARLES3
4XJF
7:53.1
0.0
(1)
1:58.3 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA 24
4XJF
7:57.7
+4.6
(2)
1:59.4 /500m
3rd
C.E. OL? MPIC1
4XJF
8:11.8
+18.7
(3)
2:03.0 /500m
4th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA2
4XJF
8:40.3
+47.2
(4)
2:10.1 /500m
99
1st
CN.AMPOSTA3
8+VM
3:11.6
0.0
(1)
47.9 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 31
8+VM
3:13.4
+1.8
(2)
48.4 /500m
3rd
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 2
8+VM
3:17.6
+6.0
(3)
49.4 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 15
8+VM
3:24.2
+12.6
(4)
51.1 /500m
5th
GINASIO REMO4
8+VM
3:24.4
+12.8
(5)
51.1 /500m
6th
ARMENTERIES BEAMOUNT PORT MARLY7
8+VM
3:31.2
+19.6
(6)
52.8 /500m
7th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 26
8+VM
4:00.2
+48.6
(7)
1:00.0 /500m
100
1st
CN.HELIOS 13
2XJM
7:06.3
0.0
(1)
1:46.6 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 12
2XJM
7:07.3
+1.0
(2)
1:46.8 /500m
3rd
BARCELONA.CR 14
2XJM
7:12.0
+5.7
(3)
1:48.0 /500m
4th
CLUB REM TORTOSA 11
2XJM
7:12.4
+6.1
(4)
1:48.1 /500m
5th
CN.AMPOSTA 16
2XJM
7:24.0
+17.7
(5)
1:51.0 /500m
6th
URKIROLAK 15
2XJM
7:28.5
+22.2
(6)
1:52.1 /500m
101
1st
RCN.TORREVIEJA 14
2XJM
7:08.2
0.0
(1)
1:47.1 /500m
2nd
GINASIO REMO 11
2XJM
7:15.5
+7.3
(2)
1:48.9 /500m
3rd
SANT CARLES-TORTOSA5
2XJM
7:21.3
+13.1
(3)
1:50.3 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 23
2XJM
7:27.1
+18.9
(4)
1:51.8 /500m
5th
RCR.ALICANTE 12
2XJM
7:27.5
+19.3
(5)
1:51.9 /500m
6th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 16
2XJM
7:30.3
+22.1
(6)
1:52.6 /500m
102
1st
CALPE ROWING CLUB2
2XJM
7:16.7
0.0
(1)
1:49.2 /500m
2nd
RCN.TORREVIEJA 24
2XJM
7:31.8
+15.1
(2)
1:53.0 /500m
3rd
CN.AMPOSTA 26
2XJM
7:34.0
+17.3
(3)
1:53.5 /500m
4th
GINASIO REMO 25
2XJM
8:00.0
+43.3
(4)
2:00.0 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS 23
2XJM
8:06.4
+49.7
(5)
2:01.6 /500m
6th
URKIROLAK 21
2XJM
8:11.4
+54.7
(6)
2:02.8 /500m
103
1st
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 23
2XJM
7:19.4
0.0
(1)
1:49.9 /500m
2nd
RCN.TORREVIEJA 36
2XJM
7:36.6
+17.2
(2)
1:54.2 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 22
2XJM
7:52.2
+32.8
(3)
1:58.1 /500m
4th
CAPRI CLUB1
2XJM
7:58.9
+39.5
(4)
1:59.7 /500m
5th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 14
2XJM
8:09.9
+50.5
(5)
2:02.5 /500m
6th
URKIROLAK 35
2XJM
8:10.7
+51.3
(6)
2:02.7 /500m
104
1st
CLUB REM TORTOSA 22
2XJM
7:40.2
0.0
(1)
1:55.1 /500m
2nd
BARCELONA.CR 24
2XJM
7:50.0
+9.8
(2)
1:57.5 /500m
3rd
CN.HELIOS 33
2XJM
8:10.5
+30.3
(3)
2:02.6 /500m
4th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 21
2XJM
8:31.0
+50.8
(4)
2:07.8 /500m
105
1st
ALICANTE -GANDIA4
2XJM
7:15.5
0.0
(1)
1:48.9 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 32
2XJM
7:16.9
+1.4
(2)
1:49.2 /500m
3rd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA 33
2XJM
7:29.8
+14.3
(3)
1:52.5 /500m
4th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 41
2XJM
7:41.2
+25.7
(4)
1:55.3 /500m
106
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 11
4XVMIX
3:34.0
0.0
(1)
53.5 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA2
4XVMIX
3:35.4
+1.4
(2)
53.9 /500m
3rd
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA7
4XVMIX
3:41.7
+7.7
(3)
55.4 /500m
4th
RCN.TORREVIEJA4
4XVMIX
3:44.8
+10.8
(4)
56.2 /500m
5th
GINASIO REMO 13
4XVMIX
3:45.8
+11.8
(5)
56.5 /500m
6th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 25
4XVMIX
3:49.6
+15.6
(6)
57.4 /500m
7th
GINASIO REMO 26
4XVMIX
3:55.7
+21.7
(7)
58.9 /500m
107
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 15
1XCF
8:47.8
0.0
(1)
2:12.0 /500m
2nd
BARCELONA CR.2
1XCF
8:59.0
+11.2
(2)
2:14.8 /500m
3rd
RCN.TORREVIEJA 13
1XCF
9:03.4
+15.6
(3)
2:15.9 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA 11
1XCF
9:04.7
+16.9
(4)
2:16.2 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS 16
1XCF
9:28.5
+40.7
(5)
2:22.1 /500m
6th
URKIROLAK 14
1XCF
9:38.2
+50.4
(6)
2:24.6 /500m
108
1st
CALPE ROWING CLUB 12
1XCF
8:53.9
0.0
(1)
2:13.5 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 23
1XCF
8:55.0
+1.1
(2)
2:13.8 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 11
1XCF
8:59.7
+5.8
(3)
2:14.9 /500m
4th
CN.SANT CARLES5
1XCF
9:16.2
+22.3
(4)
2:19.1 /500m
5th
CN.AMPOSTA 24
1XCF
9:27.1
+33.2
(5)
2:21.8 /500m
109
1st
CALPE ROWING CLUB 25
1XCF
9:04.6
0.0
(1)
2:16.2 /500m
2nd
RCR.ALICANTE 24
1XCF
9:16.8
+12.2
(2)
2:19.2 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 36
1XCF
9:23.9
+19.3
(3)
2:21.0 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 31
1XCF
9:38.1
+33.5
(4)
2:24.5 /500m
5th
URKIROLAK 33
1XCF
10:29.8
+1:25.2
(5)
2:37.5 /500m
110
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 44
1XCF
9:15.9
0.0
(1)
2:19.0 /500m
2nd
RCR.ALICANTE 45
1XCF
9:29.6
+13.7
(2)
2:22.4 /500m
3rd
CAPRI CLUB 16
1XCF
9:34.7
+18.8
(3)
2:23.7 /500m
4th
C.E. OL?MPIC1
1XCF
9:52.2
+36.3
(4)
2:28.1 /500m
5th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 13
1XCF
10:03.3
+47.4
(5)
2:30.8 /500m
CN.HELIOS 22
1XCF
DNF
-
111
1st
CALPE ROWING CLUB 33
1XCF
9:20.7
0.0
(1)
2:20.2 /500m
2nd
GINASIO REMO5
1XCF
9:29.5
+8.8
(2)
2:22.4 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 54
1XCF
9:36.1
+15.4
(3)
2:24.0 /500m
4th
CAPRI CLUB 26
1XCF
9:54.3
+33.6
(4)
2:28.6 /500m
5th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 22
1XCF
10:15.8
+55.1
(5)
2:34.0 /500m
6th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 21
1XCF
10:50.6
+1:29.9
(6)
2:42.7 /500m
112
1st
RCR.ALICANTE 65
1XCF
9:25.3
0.0
(1)
2:21.3 /500m
2nd
CALPE ROWING CLUB 43
1XCF
9:31.1
+5.8
(2)
2:22.8 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 64
1XCF
9:57.5
+32.2
(3)
2:29.4 /500m
4th
CAPRI CLUB 36
1XCF
10:07.2
+41.9
(4)
2:31.8 /500m
5th
RCR.ALICANTE 51
1XCF
10:22.5
+57.2
(5)
2:35.6 /500m
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA 32
1XCF
DNS
-
CN.AMPOSTA 32
1XCF
DNS
-
113
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 25
4XVM
3:15.6
0.0
(1)
48.9 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA3
4XVM
3:20.5
+4.9
(2)
50.1 /500m
3rd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA2
4XVM
3:32.9
+17.3
(3)
53.2 /500m
4th
GINASIO REMO4
4XVM
3:35.4
+19.8
(4)
53.9 /500m
5th
RCR.ALICANTE6
4XVM
3:50.7
+35.1
(5)
57.7 /500m
114
1st
BEAUCAIRE 12
4XVM
3:14.6
0.0
(1)
48.7 /500m
2nd
ITSAS-LAGUNAK BARAKALDO 1
4XVM
3:22.8
+8.2
(2)
50.7 /500m
3rd
BEAUCAIRE 24
4XVM
3:30.0
+15.4
(3)
52.5 /500m
4th
C.E.OL?MPIC BARCELONA3
4XVM
3:35.3
+20.7
(4)
53.8 /500m
5th
BANYOLES - BEAMOUNT- PORT MARLY5
4XVM
3:35.8
+21.2
(5)
54.0 /500m
115
1st
AGATHOIS3
4XVM
3:29.1
0.0
(1)
52.3 /500m
2nd
PERPIGNAN1
4XVM
3:35.2
+6.1
(2)
53.8 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 35
4XVM
3:35.9
+6.8
(3)
54.0 /500m
4th
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA2
4XVM
3:45.3
+16.2
(4)
56.3 /500m
116
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 14
4-CM
7:05.5
0.0
(1)
1:46.4 /500m
2nd
RCR.ALICANTE1
4-CM
7:09.0
+3.5
(2)
1:47.3 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES3
4-CM
7:11.7
+6.2
(3)
1:47.9 /500m
4th
URKIROLAK6
4-CM
7:12.6
+7.1
(4)
1:48.2 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS2
4-CM
7:19.5
+14.0
(5)
1:49.9 /500m
6th
CN.AMPOSTA 25
4-CM
7:57.8
+52.3
(6)
1:59.5 /500m
117
1st
CN.AMPOSTA 14
2-JF
7:58.0
0.0
(1)
1:59.5 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK3
2-JF
8:05.4
+7.4
(2)
2:01.3 /500m
3rd
CN.AMPOSTA 25
2-JF
8:11.8
+13.8
(3)
2:03.0 /500m
4th
HELIOS2
2-JF
8:17.9
+19.9
(4)
2:04.5 /500m
5th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES1
2-JF
8:21.7
+23.7
(5)
2:05.4 /500m
6th
RCR.ALICANTE6
2-JF
8:26.7
+28.7
(6)
2:06.7 /500m
118
1st
RCN.TORREVIEJA 12
4XJM
6:34.5
0.0
(1)
1:38.6 /500m
2nd
CN.AMPOSTA3
4XJM
6:38.9
+4.4
(2)
1:39.7 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES4
4XJM
6:41.0
+6.5
(3)
1:40.3 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE 16
4XJM
6:43.7
+9.2
(4)
1:40.9 /500m
5th
GINASIO REMO5
4XJM
7:05.6
+31.1
(5)
1:46.4 /500m
6th
CN.HELIOS 11
4XJM
7:17.1
+42.6
(6)
1:49.3 /500m
119
1st
CLUB REM TORTOSA 11
4XJM
6:44.1
0.0
(1)
1:41.0 /500m
2nd
RC.N?UTIC TARRAGONA2
4XJM
6:46.0
+1.9
(2)
1:41.5 /500m
3rd
BARCELONA.CR5
4XJM
6:58.0
+13.9
(3)
1:44.5 /500m
4th
URKIROLAK3
4XJM
7:44.0
+59.9
(4)
1:56.0 /500m
120
1st
CALPE ROWING CLUB1
4XJM
6:46.7
0.0
(1)
1:41.7 /500m
2nd
RCR.ALICANTE 24
4XJM
6:53.3
+6.6
(2)
1:43.3 /500m
3rd
CN.HELIOS 23
4XJM
7:16.8
+30.1
(3)
1:49.2 /500m
4th
RCN.TORREVIEJA 24
4XJM
7:17.9
+31.2
(4)
1:49.5 /500m
5th
TORTOSA - ST.CARLES5
4XJM
7:24.6
+37.9
(5)
1:51.2 /500m
6th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA2
4XJM
7:53.2
+1:06.5
(6)
1:58.3 /500m
121
1st
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 11
2XCF
8:07.8
0.0
(1)
2:02.0 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK 14
2XCF
8:27.8
+20.0
(2)
2:07.0 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 15
2XCF
8:30.2
+22.4
(3)
2:07.6 /500m
4th
CN.AMPOSTA 12
2XCF
8:33.6
+25.8
(4)
2:08.4 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS3
2XCF
8:59.7
+51.9
(5)
2:14.9 /500m
CALPE ROWING CLUB 16
2XCF
DNS
-
122
1st
URKIROLAK 21
2XCF
8:11.6
0.0
(1)
2:02.9 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 22
2XCF
8:32.0
+20.4
(2)
2:08.0 /500m
3rd
RCR.ALICANTE 24
2XCF
8:35.6
+24.0
(3)
2:08.9 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 36
2XCF
8:39.1
+27.5
(4)
2:09.8 /500m
5th
RCN.TORREVIEJA5
2XCF
8:48.7
+37.1
(5)
2:12.2 /500m
123
1st
GINASIO REMO5
2XCF
8:33.6
0.0
(1)
2:08.4 /500m
2nd
CALPE ROWING CLUB 23
2XCF
8:36.2
+2.6
(2)
2:09.1 /500m
3rd
BARCELONA CR- OL?MPIC4
2XCF
8:48.1
+14.5
(3)
2:12.0 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 42
2XCF
9:06.5
+32.9
(4)
2:16.6 /500m
CAPRI CLUB6
2XCF
DNF
-
URKIROLAK 31
2XCF
DNS
-
124
1st
RCR.ALICANTE 44
2XCF
8:50.9
0.0
(1)
2:12.7 /500m
2nd
RCR.ALICANTE 31
2XCF
8:54.7
+3.8
(2)
2:13.7 /500m
3rd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 53
2XCF
8:55.1
+4.2
(3)
2:13.8 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 65
2XCF
9:07.9
+17.0
(4)
2:17.0 /500m
5th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA2
2XCF
9:19.0
+28.1
(5)
2:19.8 /500m
125
1st
CN.AMPOSTA1
4XABF
3:49.4
0.0
(1)
57.4 /500m
2nd
IMPERIAL COLLEGE2
4XABF
3:51.6
+2.2
(2)
57.9 /500m
3rd
RCN.TORREVIEJA4
4XABF
3:54.9
+5.5
(3)
58.7 /500m
4th
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA3
4XABF
3:59.5
+10.1
(4)
59.9 /500m
5th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 25
4XABF
4:29.7
+40.3
(5)
1:07.4 /500m
126
1st
C.E.OL?MPIC 2
4XABF
3:47.9
0.0
(1)
57.0 /500m
2nd
URKIROLAK1
4XABF
3:48.4
+0.5
(2)
57.1 /500m
3rd
HELIOS- TORTOSA3
4XABF
3:49.9
+2.0
(3)
57.5 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 14
4XABF
3:51.0
+3.1
(4)
57.8 /500m
5th
TORTOSA-CNS-RCNT6
4XABF
4:08.9
+21.0
(5)
1:02.2 /500m
6th
RCR.ALICANTE5
4XABF
4:16.9
+29.0
(6)
1:04.2 /500m
127
1st
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 13
8+ABM
3:12.3
0.0
(1)
48.1 /500m
2nd
BARCELONA-OL?MPIC5
8+ABM
3:14.5
+2.2
(2)
48.6 /500m
3rd
URKIROLAK1
8+ABM
3:21.0
+8.7
(3)
50.3 /500m
4th
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 22
8+ABM
3:27.6
+15.3
(4)
51.9 /500m
5th
CN.HELIOS4
8+ABM
3:34.2
+21.9
(5)
53.6 /500m
128
1st
CN.AMPOSTA4
8+ABM
3:14.3
0.0
(1)
48.6 /500m
2nd
C.NATACI? BANYOLES 13
8+ABM
3:16.1
+1.8
(2)
49.0 /500m
3rd
RC.MAR?TIM BARCELONA2
8+ABM
3:16.9
+2.6
(3)
49.2 /500m
4th
RCR.ALICANTE1
8+ABM
3:36.7
+22.4
(4)
54.2 /500m
5th
IMPERIAL COLLEGE 25
8+ABM
3:37.7
+23.4
(5)
54.4 /500m
129
1st
Unknown3
4XABF FB
3:51.8
0.0
(1)
58.0 /500m
2nd
Unknown4
4XABF FB
4:05.3
+13.5
(2)
1:01.3 /500m
3rd
Unknown2
4XABF FB
4:07.1
+15.3
(3)
1:01.8 /500m
4th
Unknown1
4XABF FB
4:28.6
+36.8
(4)
1:07.2 /500m
Unknown5
4XABF FB
In race...
-
Unknown6
4XABF FB
In race...
-
130
1st
Unknown2
4XABF FA
3:42.5
0.0
(1)
55.6 /500m
2nd
Unknown4
4XABF FA
3:46.0
+3.5
(2)
56.5 /500m
3rd
Unknown5
4XABF FA
3:46.6
+4.1
(3)
56.7 /500m
4th
Unknown3
4XABF FA
3:48.1
+5.6
(4)
57.0 /500m
5th
Unknown1
4XABF FA
3:50.9
+8.4
(5)
57.7 /500m
6th
Unknown6
4XABF FA
3:51.5
+9.0
(6)
57.9 /500m
131
1st
Unknown2
8+ABM FB
3:33.4
0.0
(1)
53.4 /500m
2nd
Unknown3
8+ABM FB
3:36.7
+3.3
(2)
54.2 /500m
3rd
Unknown1
8+ABM FB
3:45.0
+11.6
(3)
56.3 /500m
4th
Unknown4
8+ABM FB
3:48.2
+14.8
(4)
57.1 /500m
Unknown5
8+ABM FB
In race...
-
Unknown6
8+ABM FB
In race...
-
132
1st
Unknown3
8+ABM FA
3:12.2
0.0
(1)
48.1 /500m
2nd
Unknown4
8+ABM FA
3:13.4
+1.2
(2)
48.4 /500m
3rd
Unknown1
8+ABM FA
3:16.9
+4.7
(3)
49.2 /500m
4th
Unknown2
8+ABM FA
3:17.4
+5.2
(4)
49.4 /500m
5th
Unknown5
8+ABM FA
3:20.5
+8.3
(5)
50.1 /500m
6th
Unknown6
8+ABM FA
3:27.3
+15.1
(6)
51.8 /500m
DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Timing withRaceClocker.com  Link tostart list

or share the QR code

Close