MHU 22 2022
22 mi Running
Mass start (2 splits)
Saturday 30 Apr '22, 11:00
Web site
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Splits
View intervals
View splits
Name
to Admiral Rodney
to Suckley
to Finish
Result
Pace
1
st
Rob Bennett
309
52:00.0
0.0
(1)
1:07:00.0
0.0
(1)
2:02:00.0
0.0
(1)
4:01:00.0
0.0
(1)
10:57.3
/mi
2
nd
David Lewis
317
52:00.0
0.0
(1)
1:13:00.0
+6:00.0
(2)
2:03:00.0
+1:00.0
(2)
4:08:00.0
+7:00.0
(2)
11:16.4
/mi
3
rd
Michael Danson
329
57:00.0
+5:00.0
(4)
1:15:00.0
+8:00.0
(3)
2:04:00.0
+2:00.0
(3)
4:16:00.0
+15:00.0
(3)
11:38.2
/mi
4
th
Simon Holden
305
57:00.0
+5:00.0
(4)
1:15:00.0
+8:00.0
(3)
2:04:00.5
+2:00.5
(4)
4:16:00.5
+15:00.5
(4)
11:38.2
/mi
5
th
Tom Downing
319
57:00.0
+5:00.0
(4)
1:19:00.0
+12:00.0
(5)
2:16:00.0
+14:00.0
(8)
4:32:00.0
+31:00.0
(5)
12:21.8
/mi
6
th
Chris Davies
310
1:05:00.0
+13:00.0
(7)
1:30:00.0
+23:00.0
(10)
2:12:00.0
+10:00.0
(6)
4:47:00.0
+46:00.0
(6)
13:02.7
/mi
7
th
Alastair McAll
328
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:28:00.0
+21:00.0
(7)
2:09:00.0
+7:00.0
(5)
4:50:00.0
+49:00.0
(7)
13:10.9
/mi
8
th
Nicholas Allan
318
56:00.0
+4:00.0
(3)
1:20:00.0
+13:00.0
(6)
2:34:00.5
+32:00.5
(12)
4:50:00.5
+49:00.5
(8)
13:10.9
/mi
9
th
David Green
322
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:28:00.0
+21:00.0
(7)
2:12:00.0
+10:00.0
(6)
4:53:00.0
+52:00.0
(9)
13:19.1
/mi
10
th
Phil Blea
304
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:28:00.0
+21:00.0
(7)
2:24:00.0
+22:00.0
(9)
5:05:00.0
+1:04:00.0
(10)
13:51.8
/mi
11
th
James Upton
306
1:05:00.0
+13:00.0
(7)
1:30:00.0
+23:00.0
(10)
2:38:00.0
+36:00.0
(13)
5:13:00.0
+1:12:00.0
(11)
14:13.6
/mi
12
th
Julie Mitchell
303
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:40:00.0
+33:00.0
(15)
2:30:00.0
+28:00.0
(10)
5:23:00.0
+1:22:00.0
(12)
14:40.9
/mi
13
th
Eric Gough
327
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:40:00.0
+33:00.0
(15)
2:30:00.5
+28:00.5
(11)
5:23:00.5
+1:22:00.5
(13)
14:40.9
/mi
14
th
Ricardo Martins
324
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:36:00.0
+29:00.0
(12)
2:53:00.0
+51:00.0
(15)
5:42:00.0
+1:41:00.0
(14)
15:32.7
/mi
15
th
Niall Aye Maung
325
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:36:00.0
+29:00.0
(12)
2:53:00.5
+51:00.5
(16)
5:42:00.5
+1:41:00.5
(15)
15:32.8
/mi
16
th
Rodric Jenkin
323
1:13:00.0
+21:00.0
(9)
1:36:00.0
+29:00.0
(12)
2:53:00.6
+51:00.6
(17)
5:42:00.6
+1:41:00.6
(16)
15:32.8
/mi
17
th
Ali Mazaheri
330
1:24:00.0
+32:00.0
(17)
2:01:00.0
+54:00.0
(17)
2:44:00.0
+42:00.0
(14)
6:09:00.0
+2:08:00.0
(17)
16:46.4
/mi
18
th
Rachael Atkins
300
1:53:00.0
+1:01:00.0
(18)
2:32:00.0
+1:25:00.0
(18)
3:32:00.0
+1:30:00.0
(18)
7:57:00.0
+3:56:00.0
(18)
21:40.9
/mi
19
th
Nick Comerford
316
1:53:00.0
+1:01:00.0
(18)
2:32:00.0
+1:25:00.0
(18)
3:32:00.0
+1:30:00.0
(18)
7:57:00.0
+3:56:00.0
(18)
21:40.9
/mi
Leah Callebaut
301
-
-
-
DNS
-
Stephanie Abdoh
302
-
-
-
DNS
-
Unknown
307
-
-
-
DNS
-
Unknown
308
-
-
-
DNS
-
Jonathan Halford
311
-
-
-
DNS
-
Dean Edwards
312
-
-
-
DNS
-
Matt Burns
313
-
-
-
DNS
-
Robin Gordon
314
-
-
-
DNS
-
Jason Cox
315
-
-
-
DNS
-
David Dutton
320
-
-
-
DNS
-
Dave Maddock
321
-
-
-
DNS
-
Jason Abdoh
326
-
-
-
DNS
-
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close