Race Results RunWild-RunDeep 3
10 km Running - Mass Start
Sunday 1 December 2019, 07:30
Web site:Runwildevents
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
by Category
Flat
Rank
Bib nr
Name
Result
Pace
Men A 15-18 Junior
1
004
Eren Ataberk
00:54:54.2 (1)
5:29.4 min/km
2
002
Brendan Chin
00:56:45.0 (2)
5:40.5 min/km
3
009
Izz Ammar Mohamad Hafiz
01:00:58.7 (3)
6:05.9 min/km
4
008
Jun Chi Lim
01:02:37.6 (4)
6:15.8 min/km
5
010
Charles Yong Zhuo Xi
01:26:08.6 (5)
8:36.9 min/km
001
Ian Ang
DNS
-
003
Lim Li Hang
DNS
-
005
Amos Tan
DNS
-
006
Thomas Mynors
DNS
-
007
Mohd Shafiy Mohd Shah
DNS
-
Men B 19-35 Open
1
104
Amaury D'Oleon
00:43:40.8 (1)
4:22.1 min/km
2
118
Nicolas Terrien
00:47:48.1 (2)
4:46.8 min/km
3
123
Valentin Shipulin
01:02:53.8 (3)
6:17.4 min/km
4
128
Soo Ken Wei
01:03:46.4 (4)
6:22.6 min/km
5
111
Lau Kai Wen
01:10:00.6 (5)
7:00.1 min/km
6
122
Jian Siang Wong
01:10:15.7 (6)
7:01.6 min/km
7
101
Ali Alshaya
01:15:05.1 (7)
7:30.5 min/km
8
119
Jun Hong Alvin Yong
01:16:35.0 (8)
7:39.5 min/km
9
115
Muhammad Syayuty Ab Aziz
01:18:23.0 (9)
7:50.3 min/km
10
120
Vick Kent Lai
01:20:34.8 (10)
8:03.5 min/km
11
106
Luqmal Hadi
01:23:12.5 (11)
8:19.3 min/km
12
113
Kenny Kee
01:26:46.7 (12)
8:40.7 min/km
13
125
Adam Chiew Yen Hong
01:34:49.4 (13)
9:28.9 min/km
14
126
Kong Jia Pau
01:36:38.8 (14)
9:39.9 min/km
15
114
Mohd Firdaus Mohd Zaki
01:39:56.0 (15)
9:59.6 min/km
16
124
Azuar Amin
01:40:09.0 (16)
10:00.9 min/km
17
121
Guo Bin Corby Ku
01:40:33.6 (17)
10:03.4 min/km
18
107
Carven Lee
01:43:17.1 (18)
10:19.7 min/km
19
108
Kenny Liew
01:50:07.5 (19)
11:00.8 min/km
20
129
Syed Rasshidi
02:06:44.8 (20)
12:40.5 min/km
21
102
Mohd Azri Ab Aziz
02:16:00.4 (21)
13:36.0 min/km
22
103
Mohd Azrul Ab Aziz
02:16:00.4 (21)
13:36.0 min/km
23
109
Lim Chuin Cher
02:16:00.4 (21)
13:36.0 min/km
24
110
Gary Wai
02:16:00.4 (21)
13:36.0 min/km
105
Michael Morales
DNS
-
112
Timothy Davies
DNS
-
116
Callum Meehan
DNS
-
117
Kevin Morisseau
DNS
-
127
Azrie Zaid
DNS
-
130
Mohamad Mahatir Amir Sultan
DNS
-
Men C 36-45 Senior
1
251
Kwan Yuan Su
00:58:07.7 (1)
5:48.8 min/km
2
239
Azhari Aziz
01:01:03.0 (2)
6:06.3 min/km
3
255
Andy Smith
01:02:11.5 (3)
6:13.2 min/km
4
243
Dennis Teoh
01:02:39.5 (4)
6:16.0 min/km
5
202
Jubin Mehta
01:04:20.0 (5)
6:26.0 min/km
6
209
Alex Lee
01:05:34.8 (6)
6:33.5 min/km
7
238
Ronan Lim
01:05:43.6 (7)
6:34.4 min/km
8
216
Leong Kwan Seng
01:06:11.0 (8)
6:37.1 min/km
9
204
Sean Khoo
01:07:29.8 (9)
6:45.0 min/km
10
215
Calvin Mak
01:08:27.3 (10)
6:50.7 min/km
11
208
Stanley Foong
01:09:08.7 (11)
6:54.9 min/km
12
245
Yong Joo Keong
01:09:26.9 (12)
6:56.7 min/km
13
259
Jerome Martinent
01:10:23.6 (13)
7:02.4 min/km
14
217
Kian Weng Chan
01:11:19.6 (14)
7:08.0 min/km
15
232
Adel Gasmi
01:13:16.6 (15)
7:19.7 min/km
16
244
Sze Chun Yap
01:13:42.0 (16)
7:22.2 min/km
17
234
Sara Kassi
01:16:25.3 (17)
7:38.5 min/km
18
213
Vicky Hiew
01:18:42.0 (18)
7:52.2 min/km
19
221
Mohd Norazam Mohd Abs
01:22:41.0 (19)
8:16.1 min/km
20
218
Roy Lee
01:23:29.6 (20)
8:21.0 min/km
21
210
Matthew Kho
01:27:48.8 (21)
8:46.9 min/km
22
240
Justin Vu
01:28:10.7 (22)
8:49.1 min/km
23
229
Zan Asmon
01:28:33.5 (23)
8:51.4 min/km
24
222
Eric Lee Wai Mun
01:29:46.0 (24)
8:58.6 min/km
25
214
Ben Liew
01:32:12.5 (25)
9:13.3 min/km
26
258
Wong Hang Boon
01:38:39.6 (26)
9:52.0 min/km
27
257
Lim Heng Kean
01:38:56.1 (27)
9:53.6 min/km
28
233
Joseph Ng
01:41:00.7 (28)
10:06.1 min/km
29
211
Gary Sau
01:41:44.7 (29)
10:10.5 min/km
30
228
Asyraff Shafee
01:42:41.9 (30)
10:16.2 min/km
31
248
Aloysies Nathan
01:46:34.5 (31)
10:39.5 min/km
32
236
Maj Moazami
01:49:40.4 (32)
10:58.0 min/km
33
212
Ken Chin
01:50:10.3 (33)
11:01.0 min/km
34
256
Tan Swee Ben
01:50:58.2 (34)
11:05.8 min/km
35
219
Lam Wah Keong
01:51:22.1 (35)
11:08.2 min/km
36
247
Dave Lim Tze Ling
01:52:19.3 (36)
11:13.9 min/km
37
201
Shaiful Haizan
02:04:34.1 (37)
12:27.4 min/km
38
249
Annafi Zulkifli
02:13:19.6 (38)
13:20.0 min/km
39
203
Yew Lik Loi
02:16:00.4 (39)
13:36.0 min/km
40
207
Cheng Hoong Tan
02:16:00.4 (39)
13:36.0 min/km
41
227
Beh Kee Guan
02:16:00.4 (39)
13:36.0 min/km
205
Khairul Azmi Pumijan
DNS
-
206
Hock Leong See
DNS
-
220
KK Tan
DNS
-
223
Royce Cheah
DNS
-
224
Engquery Mudat
DNS
-
225
Youness El Aiche
DNS
-
226
Ming Wai Chan
DNS
-
230
Ong Kian Ming
DNS
-
231
Matthew Whitaker
DNS
-
235
Mohd Husin Abd Rahman
DNS
-
237
Mohamad Sofian Biyamin
DNS
-
241
Alexandra Videm
DNS
-
242
Nizam Hafiz Md Ishak
DNS
-
246
Ezdwan Razak Zainal Abidin
DNS
-
250
Chee Leong Chin
DNS
-
252
Syful Anwa Mustafa
DNS
-
253
Hafez Anwa Mustafa
DNS
-
254
Anish Prasad
DNS
-
Men D 46-55 Junior Veteran
1
311
Mark Williams
00:44:33.4 (1)
4:27.3 min/km
2
339
Graeme Lazall
00:52:23.1 (2)
5:14.3 min/km
3
317
Sinasi Eren
00:54:21.0 (3)
5:26.1 min/km
4
314
Chin Hook Seng
00:55:23.8 (4)
5:32.4 min/km
5
326
Daniel Tan
00:57:42.8 (5)
5:46.3 min/km
6
302
Shoon Hooi Wong
00:59:57.9 (6)
5:59.8 min/km
7
301
Mohamad Sable Mohd Arshad
01:03:07.9 (7)
6:18.8 min/km
8
334
Kok Fui Yong
01:05:23.0 (8)
6:32.3 min/km
9
308
Andrew Selvan
01:07:37.1 (9)
6:45.7 min/km
10
312
Chen Yon On
01:08:29.6 (10)
6:51.0 min/km
11
307
Kwa Chee Wing
01:12:27.0 (11)
7:14.7 min/km
12
338
Xavier Colas-Rouzaire
01:12:45.1 (12)
7:16.5 min/km
13
325
Mohamad Azlan Amran
01:14:15.8 (13)
7:25.6 min/km
14
331
Pook Sik Tua
01:14:17.8 (14)
7:25.8 min/km
15
330
Syamsul Kamal Abd Rahman
01:16:47.6 (15)
7:40.8 min/km
16
309
Han Chang Kong
01:16:57.9 (16)
7:41.8 min/km
17
332
Lim Leong Heng
01:22:48.2 (17)
8:16.8 min/km
18
310
Soon Hee Toh
01:23:20.6 (18)
8:20.1 min/km
19
315
Phang Wai Keong
01:24:48.1 (19)
8:28.8 min/km
20
340
Josh Green
01:25:20.3 (20)
8:32.0 min/km
21
306
Choong Wooi Yong
01:25:49.2 (21)
8:34.9 min/km
22
303
Aris Tusimin
01:28:44.7 (22)
8:52.5 min/km
23
333
Nasarudin Che Ahmad
01:32:57.9 (23)
9:17.8 min/km
24
329
Idros Puteh
01:33:43.2 (24)
9:22.3 min/km
25
328
Pau Siang Lim
01:44:53.1 (25)
10:29.3 min/km
26
327
Yan San Chan
01:44:55.4 (26)
10:29.5 min/km
27
324
Andrew Mynors
01:45:51.3 (27)
10:35.1 min/km
28
319
Mohd Amirza Kamarudin
01:49:00.7 (28)
10:54.1 min/km
29
337
Mohd Ariff Othman
02:06:42.0 (29)
12:40.2 min/km
30
320
Mohd Ishar Ishak
02:08:47.2 (30)
12:52.7 min/km
31
313
Koh Voon Ngan
02:16:00.4 (31)
13:36.0 min/km
32
316
Lim Boon Kok
02:16:00.4 (31)
13:36.0 min/km
33
335
King Wah Hor
02:16:00.4 (31)
13:36.0 min/km
304
Teck Wai Wong
DNS
-
305
Abdullah Zawawi
DNS
-
318
James Ryan
DNS
-
321
Laurence Beattie
DNS
-
322
Winson You
DNS
-
323
Aaron Tan
DNS
-
336
Azman A Khaild
DNS
-
Men E 56-65 Senior Veteran
1
417
KhayAnn Yeo
00:59:46.1 (1)
5:58.6 min/km
2
407
Chai Kein Foh
01:03:20.6 (2)
6:20.1 min/km
3
406
Wong See Cheong
01:06:32.4 (3)
6:39.2 min/km
4
408
Chai Ken Choy
01:12:03.9 (4)
7:12.4 min/km
5
414
Alexander Gebhard
01:12:24.1 (5)
7:14.4 min/km
6
415
Chin Thai Chew
01:13:02.2 (6)
7:18.2 min/km
7
413
David Spence
01:13:11.9 (7)
7:19.2 min/km
8
419
Eng Sin Yew
01:17:10.8 (8)
7:43.1 min/km
9
410
Chee Ching Yap
01:17:29.1 (9)
7:44.9 min/km
10
404
Greg Baldwin
01:21:50.5 (10)
8:11.1 min/km
11
409
Tee Lian Peng
01:22:25.5 (11)
8:14.6 min/km
12
421
Nick Bonner
01:25:12.6 (12)
8:31.3 min/km
13
418
Jong Peng Wu
01:27:17.2 (13)
8:43.7 min/km
14
403
Freddy Yeong
01:37:08.3 (14)
9:42.8 min/km
15
411
Yoke Sin
01:44:48.4 (15)
10:28.8 min/km
16
416
Kok Kian Lim
01:59:07.2 (16)
11:54.7 min/km
401
Robert Jamieson
DNS
-
402
Poh Meng Ang
DNS
-
405
Colin Fulton
DNS
-
412
Choo Wai Kin
DNS
-
420
Gerry Power
DNS
-
Men F 66 + Masters
1
501
Tak Tim Ng
01:23:50.6 (1)
8:23.1 min/km
502
James Willis
DNS
-
Women G 15-18 Junior
1
601
Natalie Xin Tung Chan
01:51:18.2 (1)
11:07.8 min/km
2
602
Pheobe Yi Xuan Kang
01:51:20.4 (2)
11:08.0 min/km
Women H 19-35 Open
1
701
Wai Yen Ng
01:07:48.4 (1)
6:46.8 min/km
2
710
Zac Cheong Wan Shen
01:09:55.9 (2)
6:59.6 min/km
3
703
Eunice Ong
01:10:25.4 (3)
7:02.5 min/km
4
715
Siew Kok Foong
01:11:24.4 (4)
7:08.4 min/km
5
717
See Yeng Lee
01:12:43.0 (5)
7:16.3 min/km
6
714
Loh Voon Chui
01:16:01.8 (6)
7:36.2 min/km
7
718
Elena Tang Wei Yun
01:18:44.8 (7)
7:52.5 min/km
8
706
Velyn Tan
01:37:15.0 (8)
9:43.5 min/km
9
716
Ng Chen Hui
01:38:32.4 (9)
9:51.2 min/km
10
709
Noorhidayah Zainal Aalam
01:39:10.9 (10)
9:55.1 min/km
11
719
Huiting Tan
01:49:35.5 (11)
10:57.6 min/km
12
713
Nur Hanani Kamural Aizan
01:49:54.0 (12)
10:59.4 min/km
13
721
Ai Teng Pang
01:59:01.2 (13)
11:54.1 min/km
14
711
Noor Amirah Abdul Halim
02:16:00.4 (14)
13:36.0 min/km
704
Lim Joo Inn
DNF
-
702
Win Kong
DNS
-
705
Farah Azia Mohd Nor
DNS
-
707
Zuriyati Zakaria
DNS
-
708
Anis Syazlli Razalli
DNS
-
712
Chandra Pike
DNS
-
720
Sandhiya Dhiya
DNS
-
Women J 36-45 Senior
1
803
Anita Nair
01:05:06.2 (1)
6:30.6 min/km
2
824
Dorte Rasmussen
01:05:13.2 (2)
6:31.3 min/km
3
820
Lim Chin
01:08:35.2 (3)
6:51.5 min/km
4
801
Seriwati Zairozi Binti Ghazi
01:08:54.5 (4)
6:53.5 min/km
5
832
Pooi Sun Teh
01:13:37.8 (5)
7:21.8 min/km
6
829
Janis Lim Yin
01:15:10.9 (6)
7:31.1 min/km
7
828
Julie Jonsson
01:15:45.1 (7)
7:34.5 min/km
8
805
Yong Wei Ling
01:16:22.7 (8)
7:38.3 min/km
9
836
Pei Yoong Lai
01:27:54.5 (9)
8:47.5 min/km
10
804
Mei Yong Koh
01:30:14.4 (10)
9:01.4 min/km
11
819
Suriawati Awang
01:32:18.5 (11)
9:13.9 min/km
12
837
Mee Yoke Ho
01:32:28.9 (12)
9:14.9 min/km
13
830
Fatin Mustaffa
01:32:31.2 (13)
9:15.1 min/km
14
811
Lum Siew Eek
01:33:48.2 (14)
9:22.8 min/km
15
826
Li Leen Ang
01:38:06.4 (15)
9:48.6 min/km
16
815
Faizah Saad
01:39:43.9 (16)
9:58.4 min/km
17
806
Jayne Voon
01:41:06.2 (17)
10:06.6 min/km
18
838
Pay Huey Tan
01:45:56.2 (18)
10:35.6 min/km
19
835
Wei Koon Cheah
01:46:28.4 (19)
10:38.8 min/km
20
816
Jacklyn Lim
01:59:00.6 (20)
11:54.1 min/km
21
821
Joey Cheng
01:59:34.2 (21)
11:57.4 min/km
22
822
Joyce Lee
01:59:36.3 (22)
11:57.6 min/km
23
813
Ellie Abdul Aziz
02:04:37.7 (23)
12:27.8 min/km
24
834
Shazlina Mohd Zaini
02:13:24.2 (24)
13:20.4 min/km
25
833
Jayagandi Jayaraj
02:14:38.2 (25)
13:27.8 min/km
26
814
Noorasikin Abd Halim
02:16:00.4 (26)
13:36.0 min/km
27
823
Simone Gotz
02:16:00.4 (26)
13:36.0 min/km
802
Fon Ling Sew
DNS
-
807
Tricia Lim
DNS
-
808
Kristal Jane Agacita
DNS
-
809
Zamroszita Buang
DNS
-
810
Tian Chin Lim
DNS
-
812
Ong Kee Kee
DNS
-
817
Ho Siok Kung
DNS
-
818
Phoon Wai Khum
DNS
-
825
Nadzreen Dzulfakar
DNS
-
827
Jenny Holloway
DNS
-
831
Emilia Abdul Rahman
DNS
-
839
Cheng Feng Yong
DNS
-
Women K 46-55 Junior Veteran
1
924
Wenche Naftel
01:04:52.9 (1)
6:29.3 min/km
2
921
Che Rohani Mezah
01:13:52.0 (2)
7:23.2 min/km
3
926
Joanne Davies
01:16:52.1 (3)
7:41.2 min/km
4
923
Julianna Mikyung Won
01:18:58.9 (4)
7:53.9 min/km
5
909
Siew Kim Tai
01:20:58.8 (5)
8:05.9 min/km
6
928
Lorien Holland
01:28:16.1 (6)
8:49.6 min/km
7
901
Malena Mahat
01:28:17.6 (7)
8:49.8 min/km
8
912
Jacy Loh
01:33:17.0 (8)
9:19.7 min/km
9
910
Siew Hong Tai
01:34:03.1 (9)
9:24.3 min/km
10
911
Moon Loh
01:40:47.8 (10)
10:04.8 min/km
11
903
Joanne Lim
01:42:55.5 (11)
10:17.6 min/km
12
922
Haslinda Ibrahim
01:43:21.3 (12)
10:20.1 min/km
13
917
Haida Daud
01:45:04.4 (13)
10:30.4 min/km
14
914
Suriani Kamaruddin
01:45:26.0 (14)
10:32.6 min/km
15
902
Zarina Jamaluddin
02:04:35.7 (15)
12:27.6 min/km
16
915
Sharifah Umaimah Syed Ibrahim
02:08:56.2 (16)
12:53.6 min/km
17
925
Seema Viswanathan
02:14:36.2 (17)
13:27.6 min/km
18
908
Kok Meng Kee
02:16:00.4 (18)
13:36.0 min/km
19
913
Elaine Wong
02:16:00.4 (18)
13:36.0 min/km
20
918
Shirley Chan
02:16:00.4 (18)
13:36.0 min/km
21
920
Susan Sipaun
02:16:00.4 (18)
13:36.0 min/km
22
927
Siew Kieng Lee
02:16:00.4 (18)
13:36.0 min/km
905
Tan Mei Ling
DNF
-
906
Chow Choy Wai
DNF
-
907
Carman Ma Estella
DNF
-
904
Jenny Goh
DNS
-
916
Synthia Lim
DNS
-
919
Tiang Lai Heong
DNS
-
Women L 56-65 Senior Veteran
1
1006
Wong Siew Chin
01:20:12.3 (1)
8:01.2 min/km
2
1005
Sharon Loh
01:22:57.7 (2)
8:17.8 min/km
3
1001
Sook Wai Chow
01:24:01.1 (3)
8:24.1 min/km
4
1008
Kong Wan Bing
01:34:22.6 (4)
9:26.3 min/km
5
1004
Jeann Loh
01:40:57.8 (5)
10:05.8 min/km
6
1010
Mo Na Lee
01:43:07.7 (6)
10:18.8 min/km
7
1009
Rossanna Fernando
01:43:22.0 (7)
10:20.2 min/km
1002
Swee Imm Yeo
DNS
-
1003
Yasuko Hosotani
DNS
-
1007
Choonlee Kee
DNS
-

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com