Race Results Memorial Race - 3mile
3 mi Other - Mass Start
Saturday 26 May 2018, 09:00
 
Auto Scroll
Auto Refresh
by Category
Flat
Rank
Bib nr
Name
Club
Result
Speed
SUP Under 12'6"
1
11
Valerie Skoro
Female
00:53:25.7
3.37 mph
2
1
Monika Reyes
Female
00:56:16.3
3.20 mph
3
62
Samantha Stull
Female
00:58:40.9
3.07 mph
SUP 14'
1
20
Keith Rudd
Male
00:31:23.6
5.73 mph
2
17
geoff james
Male
00:36:27.5
4.94 mph
3
40
Hendrik Reidel
Male
00:36:56.8
4.87 mph
4
48
Jeff Cleeland
Male
00:38:07.0
4.72 mph
5
21
juerg geser
Male
00:39:00.1
4.62 mph
6
57
Maria-Elaina Bowman
Female
00:39:31.0
4.56 mph
7
64
Guthrie Goss
Male
00:44:33.6
4.04 mph
8
6
Victor Veenhof
Male
00:44:59.6
4.00 mph
9
7
Devalila Veenhof
Female
00:50:03.1
3.60 mph
10
5
Jeff Burch
Male
01:01:42.1
2.92 mph
11
23
Michael Castro
Male
01:02:59.1
2.86 mph
Prone Unlimited
1
26
Brian Peterson
Male
00:33:23.4
5.39 mph
2
10
Michael Jones
Male
01:01:51.2
2.91 mph
Surfski Single
1
14
Thomas Reid
Male
00:28:34.5
6.30 mph
SUP 12'6"
1
50
Cooper Honeywell
Male
00:34:13.1
5.26 mph
2
32
Delila Quinn
Female
00:34:22.2
5.24 mph
3
31
kyle rootsaert
Male
00:34:50.1
5.17 mph
4
55
Julie Munger
Female
00:37:29.9
4.80 mph
5
43
Susan Norman
Female
00:37:40.1
4.78 mph
6
61
Mike Brackins
Male
00:38:01.4
4.73 mph
7
54
Judy Jensen
Female
00:42:03.3
4.28 mph
8
66
Sara Sperry
Female
00:42:45.9
4.21 mph
9
28
Shirley Heinemann
Female
00:43:04.2
4.18 mph
10
44
Nickie Misfeldt
Female
00:45:18.5
3.97 mph
11
29
Kayla Anderson
Female
00:45:43.4
3.94 mph
12
65
Hunter Hoffman
Male
00:45:49.9
3.93 mph
13
30
Morgan Rubenacker
Female
00:46:15.3
3.89 mph
14
27
Samaara Robbins
Female
00:48:41.4
3.70 mph
15
58
Joost Reidel
Male
00:51:58.4
3.46 mph
16
18
Kate Butler
Female
00:52:09.3
3.45 mph
Prone Stock
1
60
Phil Segal
Male
00:43:36.5
4.13 mph
2
46
Shaun Lockerby
Male
00:48:10.7
3.74 mph
3
22
Patrick Alteri
Male
01:02:28.1
2.88 mph
OC-1
1
47
Trent Carter
Male
00:27:36.8
6.52 mph
2
53
David Jensen
Male
00:27:36.8
6.52 mph
3
45
Nikolas Burkhart
Male
00:31:53.8
5.64 mph
4
41
Chelesa Banfield
Female
00:35:25.3
5.08 mph
5
67
Sherie Carter
Female
00:42:53.7
4.20 mph
OC-2
1
51
Dalton Lamberth
Male
00:26:31.9
6.78 mph

DNS = Did not Start,   DNF = Did not Finish,   DQ = Disqualified
Share results:
Download (Excel)
Public Link
Timing withRaceClocker.com