Bandera Cat 4x ProF
400 m Rowing
Wave starts
Saturday 29 Oct '22, 14:30
Share
View
Details
Auto scroll
Grouping
By wave
By category
Name
Result
Speed
Eliminatoria 1
1
st
ADRIANA PUJOL, ABRIL FRANCH, IXCHEL TURA, JOANA CASELLAS
47
Promo Femení
·
CN.BANYOLES 1
1:26.1
0.0
(1)
1:47.6
/500m
2
nd
Noa Roca - Lola Markova - Nuria Porta - Sara Roig
48
Promo Femení
·
CN. AMPOSTA
1:30.5
+4.4
(2)
1:53.1
/500m
3
rd
Leyre Berge – Maria Busquet – Martina Bonfill – Immaculada Estrada
49
Promo Femení
·
CR. TORTOSA 2
1:46.3
+20.2
(3)
2:12.9
/500m
Eliminatoria 2
1
st
NATALIA ROS, NICOLE BOFILL, LEI HOSTENCH, ELNA RAMIO
50
Promo Femení
·
CN.BANYOLES 4
1:32.6
0.0
(1)
1:55.8
/500m
2
nd
RANIA FAIZ, JUDIT VILA, ELISENDA TORRENT, BERTA SALADO
55
Promo Femení
·
CN.BANYOLES 2
1:34.5
+1.9
(2)
1:58.1
/500m
3
rd
Júlia Fabra – Noor Lluch – Laia Pastor – Alèxia Alvarez
59
Promo Femení
·
CR. TORTOSA 1
1:38.6
+6.0
(3)
2:03.3
/500m
Eliminatoria 3
1
st
CARINA TORRES, LOLA DANIEL, MARTA BOIX, RITA ESTARRIOLA
64
Promo Femení
·
CN.BANYOLES 3
1:35.2
0.0
(1)
1:59.0
/500m
2
nd
Nuria Olid - Julia Albacar - Saray Casternardo - Jana Matuhen
61
Promo Femení
·
CLUB REM DELTA
1:36.2
+1.0
(2)
2:00.3
/500m
3
rd
Anna Marmol - Marta Castells - Blanca Alvarez - Mireia Fuster
62
Promo Femení
·
RCN.TARRAGONA
1:37.2
+2.0
(3)
2:01.5
/500m
SEMIFINAL 1
1
st
ADRIANA PUJOL, ABRIL FRANCH, IXCHEL TURA, JOANA CASELLAS
2
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 1
1:26.6
0.0
(1)
1:48.3
/500m
2
nd
NATALIA ROS, NICOLE BOFILL, LEI HOSTENCH, ELNA RAMIO
1
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 4
1:32.2
+5.6
(2)
1:55.3
/500m
3
rd
Nuria Olid - Julia Albacar - Saray Casternardo - Jana Matuhen
3
Promo Femení
·
CLUB REM DELTA
1:33.0
+6.4
(3)
1:56.3
/500m
SEMIFINAL 2
1
st
RANIA FAIZ, JUDIT VILA, ELISENDA TORRENT, BERTA SALADO
1
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 2
1:30.0
0.0
(1)
1:52.5
/500m
2
nd
Noa Roca - Lola Markova - Nuria Porta - Sara Roig
2
Promo Femení
·
CN AMPOSTA
1:31.3
+1.3
(2)
1:54.1
/500m
3
rd
CARINA TORRES, LOLA DANIEL, MARTA BOIX, RITA ESTARRIOLA
3
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 3
1:32.2
+2.2
(3)
1:55.3
/500m
FINAL C
1
st
Júlia Fabra – Noor Lluch – Laia Pastor – Alèxia Alvarez
1
Promo Femení
·
CR.TORTOSA 1
1:37.3
0.0
(1)
2:01.6
/500m
2
nd
Anna Marmol - Marta Castells - Blanca Alvarez - Mireia Fuster
2
Promo Femení
·
TARRAGONA
1:39.4
+2.1
(2)
2:04.3
/500m
3
rd
Leyre Berge – Maria Busquet – Martina Bonfill – Immaculada Estrada
3
Promo Femení
·
CR.TORTOSA 2
1:53.9
+16.6
(3)
2:22.4
/500m
FINAL B
1
st
CARINA TORRES, LOLA DANIEL, MARTA BOIX, RITA ESTARRIOLA
1
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 3
1:32.2
0.0
(1)
1:55.3
/500m
2
nd
NATALIA ROS, NICOLE BOFILL, LEI HOSTENCH, ELNA RAMIO
2
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 4
1:33.1
+0.9
(2)
1:56.4
/500m
3
rd
Nuria Olid - Julia Albacar - Saray Casternardo - Jana Matuhen
3
Promo Femení
·
CLUB REM DELTA
1:37.6
+5.4
(3)
2:02.0
/500m
FINAL A
1
st
ADRIANA PUJOL, ABRIL FRANCH, IXCHEL TURA, JOANA CASELLAS
2
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 1
1:25.1
0.0
(1)
1:46.4
/500m
2
nd
RANIA FAIZ, JUDIT VILA, ELISENDA TORRENT, BERTA SALADO
1
Promo Femení
·
CN BANYOLES 2
1:29.2
+4.1
(2)
1:51.5
/500m
3
rd
Noa Roca - Lola Markova - Nuria Porta - Sara Roig
3
Promo Femení
·
CN AMPOSTA
1:32.0
+6.9
(3)
1:55.0
/500m
DNS = Did not Start, DNF = Did not Finish, DQ = Disqualified
Timing with
RaceClocker.com
Link to
start list
or share the QR code
Close
Close